Cannington R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
7:36pm • 380m7:36pm • 380m
Age
29/09/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Bubba's Silvia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-1
Career
34-6-7-4
Prize Money
$34,150
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.85, 11.54 | Rogue Runner | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $3.10 | 20 days ago | 2-2-2-2-5 | 5.62, 18.88 | Darryl Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $16.10 | 20 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.42, 12.06 | Cupid's Dream | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 7 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 6.71, 11.18 | Stranger Within | - | Turk's Dream |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 14.25L | - | 6 | $32.80 | 21 days ago | 5-5-6-6-7 | 5.64, 18.99 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 15.25L | - | 6 | $16.00 | 14 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.74, 19.19 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $531 | 8 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.58, 18.79 | Sunset Comanche | Stranger Within 32.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $93 | 7 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.62, 18.92 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,740 | 8 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.69 | Stranger Within | - | West on Muffin |
| 3/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $231 | 8 | $10.60 | 12 days ago | 4-3-4-3 | 6.67, 11.18 | Ferrero Flyer | - | Stranger Within 32.4kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Bubba's Silvia
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
M Julien & P Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find her way back to the podium.
Age
01/02/2021
Sex
Ltbd - Bitch
Breeding
Good Odds Harada - Shesa Felon
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-5-1-1
Career
57-9-13-5
Prize Money
$31,418
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-9-13-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $8.30 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.84, 11.39 | Jason Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 4Y | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $11.60 | 9 days ago | 4-6-6 | - | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $7.90 | 8 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.84, 11.48 | Aztec Kid | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $35.30 | 5 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.49, 11.96 | Canya Cracken | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $10.90 | 86 days ago | 4-8-8 | 5.59 | Raven Classified | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 50.0L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-7 | 6.29, 11.69 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 7-6 | 6.83 | Slingshot Cooper | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $483 | 3 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.27, 11.7 | Refer to Trader | Notorious Harada 27.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $483 | 8 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.27, 11.67 | Sunset Cobra | Notorious Harada 27.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.75L | $242 | 4 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.28, 11.64 | Renegade Cochise | - | Notorious Harada 27.7kgs 4.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Shesa Felon
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Kenneth Kubik
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't rule her out but can't put her on top either.
Age
25/10/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fabregas - Girls With Curls
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-4-3
Career
25-3-6-4
Prize Money
$15,236
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-3-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $22.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.91, 11.45 | Jason Keeping | - | - |
| 2/7 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 1 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.68, 11.17 | Midnight Kuna | Can't Catch Kati 28.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $114.90 | 6 days ago | 8-8-5-5 | 6.93, 11.49 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $81 | 2 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7-3-4 | 6.89, 11.49 | Big Girl Kiki | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $1,513 | 1 | $2.40 | 28 days ago | 3-3-1-1 | 6.77, 11.36 | Can't Catch Kati | - | Amangu |
| 8/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 17.5L | - | 8 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.81, 20.06 | Must Be Speedy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $76.80 | 9 days ago | 8-5-5-5-5 | 5.78, 19.15 | Starlight Ariel | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $265 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4-3 | 5.89, 19.2 | Junk It Man | - | Can't Catch Kati 28.4kgs 0.75L |
| 1/5 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,740 | 5 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.76, 18.93 | Can't Catch Kati | - | Junk It Man |
| 6/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-6 | 7.14, 11.9 | Camino | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Girls With Curls
Trained at
Winnellie
Owners
Shane Foster
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might be worth waiting until she draws closer in.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Lobo Veloz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-6-1-1
Career
28-7-1-4
Prize Money
$20,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-7-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-6-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 7.0, 11.63 | Hello Harley | - | - |
| 5/7 | 7 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $16.70 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.41, 11.97 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 17.0L | - | 8 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-7-7 | 6.8, 11.4 | Terror County | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 5.5L | $84 | 8 | $3.00 | 14 days ago | 3-2-4-4 | 6.69, 11.24 | All Over Katie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $26.40 | 8 days ago | 6-5-6-6 | 6.7, 11.19 | Terror County | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 3 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4 | 6.38, 11.79 | Cupid's Dream | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $8.60 | 79 days ago | 5-4-8 | 6.36, 11.71 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $452 | 1 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.41, 11.8 | Pad Up Declan | - | Sheridan Keeping 30.3kgs 4.75L |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.69, 11.21 | Escape Way | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $946 | 1 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.54, 11.05 | Uncle Tommy | Sheridan Keeping 30.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Lobo Veloz
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knows how to give cheek from out here. Include.
Age
19/02/2022
Sex
Blue F & W - Bitch
Breeding
Se Tali Sundance - Mepunga Frankie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-0
Career
16-3-3-2
Prize Money
$20,586
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $18.60 | 10 days ago | 5-6-8-8 | 6.83, 11.45 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | $81 | 3 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.78, 11.37 | Wahoo Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $242 | 2 | $100.20 | 30 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.32, 11.72 | Sunset Ali | - | Impress Kerr 28.6kgs 8.75L |
| 7/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.74, 11.42 | All About Quartz | - | - |
| 4/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $84 | 4 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.39 | All Over Katie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $462 | 7 | $22.40 | 27 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.63, 11.19 | Horoscope | Impress Kerr 28.4kgs 4.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,513 | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.39, 11.93 | Impress Kerr | - | Neon Leon |
| 2/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $462 | 7 | $10.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.47, 11.99 | Bluey Brann | Impress Kerr 28kgs 6.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,513 | 1 | $6.10 | 14 days ago | 4-1-1 | 6.44, 11.98 | Impress Kerr | - | Bluey Brann |
| 2/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $462 | 7 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.42, 11.89 | Uncompromised | Impress Kerr 29.1kgs 4.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Se Tali Sundance
Dam
Mepunga Frankie
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
Max Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda Lintott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh out of NOV class. Expect a bold effort.
Age
25/02/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Kick Now
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-1
Career
11-3-0-2
Prize Money
$25,328
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $2,957 | 4 | $12.70 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.66, 11.19 | Hello Bailey | - | Getaway Sticks |
| 5/6 | 4 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.36 | Send It Uno | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $452 | 1 | $18.20 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.65, 11.16 | Cherry Blue | - | Hello Bailey 27.1kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,372 | 1 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.61 | Hello Bailey | - | Wings of Hope |
| 5/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.47, 11.99 | Fearless Parker | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | MY | - | 0.031L | $1,307 | 5 | $4.40 | 34 days ago | 1-1 | 6.66 | Hello Bailey | - | Incredible Titan |
| 6/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | Maiden | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $6.00 | 20 days ago | 6 | 6.79475 | Always Mia | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | Maiden | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $6.10 | 5 days ago | 8 | 7.217 | North Carolina | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | Maiden | - | 7.25L | $160 | 7 | $9.40 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.7125 | Frankly Fever | - | Hello Bailey 26.6kgs 7.25L |
| 4/7 | 29 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 3 | Maiden | - | 5.0L | $75 | 4 | $11.50 | - | 4 | 8.8625 | Moe Patty | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Kick Now
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Harrison Savage
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Should relish the drop in grade. Don't rule out.
Age
05/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Sub Rosa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-4-5-3
Career
40-7-7-5
Prize Money
$29,378
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-7-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-4-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 8 May 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $89 | 4 | $19.90 | 2 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.62 | All About Kuna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 May 2024 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $9.90 | 5 days ago | 5-4-3-5-8 | 5.92 | Sunset Daphne | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 8.5L | $275 | 3 | $33.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.66, 11.21 | Terror County | - | Good As Hell 27.6kgs 8.5L |
| 2/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $483 | 6 | $9.40 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.59, 11.12 | All Over Katie | Good As Hell 27.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $219 | 6 | $11.00 | 10 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.61 | Mad Steel | - | Good As Hell 27.3kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 14.0L | - | 6 | $69.50 | 4 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.46, 11.89 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $36.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.68 | Not Much Kuna | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $86.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 5.72 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $23.30 | 20 days ago | 7-6-7 | 5.69 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 1/5 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 1.75L | $1,437 | 1 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.7 | Good As Hell | - | Zulu Buddy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Sub Rosa
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Quick enough early to take advantage from here.
Age
26/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Who's Got Spice
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-0-0
Career
10-3-0-0
Prize Money
$63,487
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6 | 7.02, 11.55 | Hello Harley | - | - |
| 4/7 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $81 | 7 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.8, 11.33 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $2,957 | 2 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.0 | Torino | - | Hugo Gundi |
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,513 | 2 | $2.10 | 9 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.1 | Torino | - | Send It Uno |
| 6/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $27.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.83, 11.65 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 7/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-7 | 6.7, 11.18 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.82, 11.4 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $158 | 1 | $2.20 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.61, 11.16 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 0.25L | $2,810 | 1 | $9.20 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.35, 11.71 | Torino | - | Comfortably Numb |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Who's Got Spice
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Romer, D Pollock, R Pollock
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has rarely missed a Top 4 feature of late. Consider.
Age
03/11/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Canya Kick
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-3-7-7
Career
42-5-11-9
Prize Money
$36,574
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-5-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-3-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 12 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $81 | 4 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.67, 11.22 | Hello Harley | - | - |
| 5/7 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.82, 11.39 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $462 | 3 | $59.00 | 13 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.59, 11.09 | Paid In Full | Son of Frankie 33.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | $81 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.96, 11.5 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $231 | 2 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.75, 11.29 | Wise Abalone | - | Son of Frankie 33.6kgs 5.75L |
| 3/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $231 | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.84, 11.39 | Big Girl Kiki | - | Son of Frankie 33.1kgs 6.0L |
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $23.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.9, 11.41 | Bronelly Sass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $462 | 5 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 6.81, 11.3 | Where's the Kuna | Son of Frankie 33kgs 6.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | $231 | 5 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.86, 11.37 | Rippin' Jake | - | Son of Frankie 33.3kgs 7.25L |
| 1/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,437 | 7 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.61, 11.05 | Son of Frankie | - | Liquor License |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Canya Kick
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Glenn Boekeman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She doesn't get too involved when over this trip.
Age
14/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Molly Coaster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-0-2-6
Career
63-4-8-16
Prize Money
$19,491
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-4-8-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-0-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 9 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $58.10 | 10 days ago | 5-7-6 | 6.49, 12.25 | Abigail Gundi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6Y | - | 13.5L | - | 6 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.97 | Polygon Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $200 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.62 | Dashing Onyx | - | Lenny Coaster 27.3kgs 5.5L |
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $200 | 4 | $26.30 | 21 days ago | 1-3-3 | 5.57 | Little Bailey | - | Lenny Coaster 27.3kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $77 | 6 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.92, 11.53 | Dr. Jimmy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $22.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.99, 11.63 | Liquor License | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $49.90 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.85, 11.49 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $219 | 7 | $19.40 | 6 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.52, 12.09 | Penny In Pocket | - | Lenny Coaster 27.6kgs 2.25L |
| 7/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $35.80 | 14 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.79, 11.43 | Escape Plan | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-3 | 6.74, 11.36 | Unlimited Gas | - | Lenny Coaster 27.1kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Molly Coaster
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
B Maclean & D Irwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Des Irwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Doesn't always do what is needed of him early.