Warragul R5 SENNACHIE AT STUD
Sennachie At Stud
4:04pm • 400m4:04pm • 400m
Age
04/06/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Fearless Swan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-3-0-2
Career
64-10-7-12
Prize Money
$27,415
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-10-7-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 4 | - | 16.0L | - | 6 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 8 | 8.7425 | Bonnie Gal | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 6 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.5675 | Fairtrade Marjen | - | - |
| 7/6 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 4 | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $44.20 | 28 days ago | 7 | 8.42 | Mile a Minute | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 5 | $43.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.73375 | Winking Willie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 6.949 | Myall Jack | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.56175 | Tootsie | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $600 | 3 | $3.70 | 2 days ago | 2 | 6.56 | Prue Excess | Mike's Tiger 30.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.6345 | Jolene Bale | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 9 days ago | 3 | 6.575 | Myall Ray | - | Mike's Tiger 30.6kgs 4.25L |
| 1/6 | 12 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,000 | 4 | $1.20 | 2 days ago | 1 | 6.63, 11.78 | Mike's Tiger | - | She's Not Normal |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Fearless Swan
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Canine Neddys
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAMIAN MEADE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been missing the kick of late, prefer others
Age
22/09/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Sunset Believer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
29-5-5-3
Prize Money
$30,095
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-5-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 1 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $6.80 | 5 days ago | 8 | 3.79075 | Blitz | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $75 | 2 | $15.80 | 33 days ago | 4 | 8.65925 | Below the Curve | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 21 days ago | 8 | 5.387 | Scarlett's Wish | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 4 | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $27.90 | 21 days ago | 7 | 5.454 | Marco Rose | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $30.20 | 9 days ago | 6 | 5.49 | Bagman | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 3.8365 | Royal Mint | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.27, 13.58 | Projector | - | Betsie Bale |
| 2/7 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 7 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.5375 | Denominator | Projector 32.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 4 | $9.70 | 21 days ago | 3 | 5.21, 13.59 | Marco Rose | - | Projector 32.4kgs 2.25L |
| 2/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 8 | $10.90 | 15 days ago | 2 | 3.72, 13.97 | Miss Hazel | Projector 32.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Sunset Believer
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Robert Bean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JESSICA BEAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Quick PB here, drops in class, main danger
Age
21/12/2021
Sex
Bkw - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Ava's Dream
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-3-5
Career
37-4-4-12
Prize Money
$25,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-4-4-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 7 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $104.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.77175 | Fabs Udon | - | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.7945 | Sir Nathan | - | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.61 | Bruce Intention | - | Jonathan's Dream 33.7kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 22 days ago | 6 | 8.68225 | Tahonta | - | - |
| 2/7 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $600 | 8 | $10.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.61 | Whipping It | Jonathan's Dream 33.2kgs 9.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $69.10 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.67 | Early Boy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.71 | Axedale Pirate | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $300 | 6 | $10.70 | 3 days ago | 3 | 6.69475 | Tootsie | - | Jonathan's Dream 33.6kgs 5.0L |
| 3/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 8 | $2.70 | 13 days ago | 3 | 4.0 | Bumpy's Dad Roy | - | Jonathan's Dream 33.8kgs 2.5L |
| 6/6 | 21 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.7325 | Myall Ray | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Ava's Dream
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Arend Gringhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AREND GRINGHUIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Should get a nice cart across, keep safe
Age
30/04/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Lektra Miss
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-3-3-3
Career
51-8-6-5
Prize Money
$14,785
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-8-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-3-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $12.30 | 16 days ago | 5 | 9.06275 | Bonnie Gal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $17.60 | 6 days ago | 6 | 8.7835 | Spicy Piper | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.7465 | Heavy Metal | - | - |
| 4/7 | 10 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $50 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.7575 | Ripper Riley | - | - |
| 6/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $51.20 | 4 days ago | 6 | 3.76575 | Myall Ray | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $4.00 | 10 days ago | 7 | 8.73675 | Eagles Fly Alone | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 1 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 1 | 3.81, 9.04, 14.32 | Raised Right | - | Why Not Pearl |
| 1/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $10.00 | 18 days ago | 1 | 8.525 | Raised Right | - | Pacific Pearl |
| 3/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $160 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 3.825 | Viking | - | Raised Right 30kgs 4.25L |
| 2/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $320 | 3 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 2 | 3.877 | Braemar Audrey | Raised Right 29.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Lektra Miss
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
Julie Belsham
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAMIEN BELSHAM | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the speed to cross and lead, major player
Age
31/08/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Cindeen Jates
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-3-0
Career
37-7-5-1
Prize Money
$19,620
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-7-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/7 | 8 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $23.20 | 19 days ago | 8 | 5.21 | Fire Hose | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $15.40 | 6 days ago | 6 | 8.5 | Urith Bale | - | - |
| 1/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 5 | $2.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.36 | Magic Bee | - | Mum Said Albert |
| 2/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 6 | $4.80 | 10 days ago | 2 | 8.36 | Full Speed Ahead | Magic Bee 27.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 8 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.33175 | Spicy Piper | Magic Bee 28.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 8 | 6.49 | Tomida | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 5 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.41 | Lochinvar Kewell | Magic Bee 27.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 19 days ago | 7 | 8.46 | Jay Jay Lopez | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $9.30 | 16 days ago | 6 | 8.34 | Hot Hand | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $50 | 7 | $6.40 | 17 days ago | 4 | 8.32 | Holtorf Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Cindeen Jates
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Phillip Pollutro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON FARLEY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good record here, can ping the lids, go close
Age
23/03/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Made First
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-3-3-2
Career
66-11-12-7
Prize Money
$19,455
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-11-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 2 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 5 | 8.5175 | Misty Amy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $160 | 7 | $9.10 | 35 days ago | 3 | 8.35 | Inter Trigon | - | Pacific Rock 26.4kgs 2.5L |
| 2/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $320 | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.545 | Hooked on Red | Pacific Rock 25.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $320 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.21 | No Doors | Pacific Rock 25.9kgs 3.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $50 | 2 | $6.10 | 5 days ago | 4 | 5.46425 | Who | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $160 | 4 | $7.50 | 9 days ago | 3 | 8.6245 | Viper | - | Pacific Rock 26.3kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 7 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.35 | Pacific Rock | - | Geoff's Bomber |
| 5/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $24.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 3.99 | Manila Sultan | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 4 | $20.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 3.87 | Saintly Sal | - | Pacific Rock 26.8kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $50 | 5 | $13.90 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.642 | Be Rugged | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Made First
Owners
Uta Bickerton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTA BICKERTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well but this is harder, prefer to watch
Age
07/10/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Stagger - Mignon
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
61-3-9-16
Career
128-8-19-25
Prize Money
$26,124
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 128-8-19-25 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 61-3-9-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 6 May 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | 3.7745, 14.34 | Hurricane Max | - | Pancho Tommy |
| 6/8 | 2 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 7 | $34.40 | 3 days ago | 6 | 8.8895 | Lyla Bear | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $320 | 3 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 3.9435 | Geoff's Bomber | Hurricane Max 31kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $160 | 4 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 8.71 | La Lina | - | Hurricane Max 30.9kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $50 | 3 | $14.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | 6.86 | River Matt | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 6 | $6.90 | 3 days ago | 1 | 8.575 | Hurricane Max | - | She Has It |
| 4/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $50 | 1 | $47.90 | 14 days ago | 4 | 3.8275 | Our Boy Maestro | - | - |
| 5/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $33.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 3.918 | Go Astray | - | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 7 | 8.8335 | Queen Kathleen | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 9 days ago | 5 | 7.0025 | Exiled | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Stagger
Dam
Mignon
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Victoria Sultana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICTORIA SULTANA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never headed two runs back, this is harder
Age
20/09/2020
Sex
Wbk - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Sly Shiraz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-6-3-6
Career
54-7-4-8
Prize Money
$15,095
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-7-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-6-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 5 May 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 7 | 6.705 | Gretel's Girl | - | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 3 | $4.60 | 12 days ago | 1 | 8.43 | Mr. Larson | - | Black Pistol |
| 4/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $50 | 6 | $42.40 | 9 days ago | 4 | 8.6345 | Stolen Rolex | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $160 | 1 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 3 | 8.605 | Stolen Rolex | - | Mr. Larson 28.7kgs 2.5L |
| 6/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.8575 | Elsie Dreaming | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.53 | Long Way Home | Mr. Larson 28.8kgs 0.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 6 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 3 | 8.742 | Freeman's Hope | - | Mr. Larson 29kgs 3.0L |
| 2/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $320 | 1 | $22.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.6375 | Stolen Rolex | Mr. Larson 29.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $17.20 | 15 days ago | 5 | 4.139 | Supinator | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $160 | 6 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.6475 | Long Way Home | - | Mr. Larson 29.3kgs 8.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Sly Shiraz
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Thomas Condon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOMAS CONDON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Down on confidence but the draw helps, place