Mount Gambier R2 PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM MAIDEN STAKE PR2 Division1
Progreyhoundtips.com Maiden Stake Pr2 Division1
12:36pm • 305m12:36pm • 305m
Age
23/11/2021
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Cryer's Harper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
4-1-0-0
Prize Money
$525
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 28 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 16.25L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 28 days ago | 6 | 6.55 | Resident Evil | - | - |
| 4/4 | 31 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 28 days ago | 4 | 6.02 | Bourne Panama | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | M | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $10.00 | - | 5 | 11.13 | Lektra Layla | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Cryer's Harper
Trained at
Portland
Owners
Lenehan Stanley - MGR N Stanley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neville Lenehan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
4th from a middle draw and wasn't beaten far May 9. Better for the one here. Value.
Age
01/07/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Stalenberg
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
6-0-1-0
Prize Money
$4,160
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 9 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 2.75L | $120 | 4 | $7.50 | 3 days ago | 4 | 5.94 | Sweet Julie | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $39.90 | 5 days ago | 5 | 9.0225 | Adam's Choice | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 1 | Maiden | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $31.90 | 8 days ago | 5 | 7.02 | Limit Miss | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 21.0L | - | 4 | $9.00 | 12 days ago | 8 | 8.955 | Mr. Boot Boot | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | M | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $8.00 | - | 5 | 11.23 | Aston Connor | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Stalenberg
Trained at
Bacchus Marsh
Owners
Julie Green
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julie Green | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed good pace when 2nd from a middle draw at her first look here May 9. Can improve with that.
Age
06/05/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Front Page News
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
6-0-1-1
Prize Money
$1,145
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 9 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 2.25L | $180 | 5 | $3.90 | 3 days ago | 2 | 5.86 | Sweet Julie | Sisters New 22.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 10.0L | $50 | 8 | $48.70 | 5 days ago | 4 | 8.9275 | Chelsea Dagger | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | Maiden | - | 29.75L | - | 4 | $30.20 | 8 days ago | 8 | 6.75 | Bun Wildfire | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | Maiden | - | 15.5L | - | 4 | $7.50 | 12 days ago | 8 | 8.725 | Riverdale Turbo | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | M | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | - | 6 | 11.36 | Aston Connor | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Front Page News
Trained at
Bacchus Marsh
Owners
FRANK CREMONA
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julie Green | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Safely held at his first two starts over the 395m at Murray Bridge. May find this easier. Include.
Age
19/10/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Flying Ricciardo - Gold Burner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
3-0-0-0
Prize Money
$10,595
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 12 May 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 2 | M | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.34 | Ricki's Burner | - | - |
| 5/5 | 5 May 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 1 | M | - | 18.0L | - | 7 | $9.50 | - | 5 | 5.25 | Bridge the Gap | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Flying Ricciardo
Dam
Gold Burner
Trained at
Meningie
Owners
Tim Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finished at the back from this draw May 12. Prior form was also average. Would need to show more.
Age
22/07/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Skywise
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-0
Career
7-0-0-0
Prize Money
$325
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
665665
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 12 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.15 | Dug's Sister | - | - |
| 6/6 | 9 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.33 | Sweet Julie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 2 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.06 | Majestic Max | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 28 days ago | 5 | 6.1 | Flying Panama | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $9.00 | 13 days ago | 6 | 5.97 | Galactic Spartan | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | M | - | 18.0L | - | 7 | $10.00 | - | 6 | 9.35 | Captain Rita | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Skywise
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
Dam Paw - MGR J Newman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melissa Freitag | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had plenty of chances to win and hard to consider him on what he's shown of late. Others preferred.
Age
02/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Blue Moon Rising - Dyna Zapto
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
45-0-1-6
Career
47-0-1-6
Prize Money
$1,885
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2556465556
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-0-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 45-0-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 12 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 18.0L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.13 | Knight Vader | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.28 | Sweet Julie | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $71.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.09 | Majestic Max | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 15.5L | - | 2 | $81.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 6.13 | Resident Evil | - | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | M | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 6.13 | Flying Panama | - | - |
| 4/6 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 9.25L | $120 | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.04 | Back Ruby | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.97 | Fawn Cadillac | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.06 | Galactic Spartan | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 17.0L | - | 8 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.99 | Sweet Secret | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | M | - | 1.75L | $180 | 7 | $61.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 5.96 | Arctic Dash | Paw Some Gunther 30.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blue Moon Rising
Dam
Dyna Zapto
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
J Newman & M Freitag
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melissa Freitag | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
18/10/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Houdini Boy - Mother Hannah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
2-0-0-0
Prize Money
$0
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 13 May 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $16.00 | 25 days ago | 7 | 9.1945 | Finish the Arena | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 19.0L | - | 3 | $37.90 | - | 6 | 9.42625 | Offensive Lady | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Houdini Boy
Dam
Mother Hannah
Trained at
Terang
Owners
Paul Herry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Herry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Engine Alley - Anntonia Bay
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
$180
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Engine Alley
Dam
Anntonia Bay
Trained at
Koroit
Owners
Gerald Mckenna
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerald Mckenna | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Finished at the back from this draw Mar 31. Didn't improve when on the fresh side last start. Market watch.