Traralgon R11 SURFACE CO (275+RANK)
Surface Co (275+rank)
5:45pm • 350m5:45pm • 350m
Age
25/05/2022
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Dr. Mumma
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
14-3-2-1
Prize Money
$9,900
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
38 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 5 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $4.70 | 9 days ago | 5 | 5.362 | Dr. Gillian | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $160 | 8 | $1.80 | 10 days ago | 3 | 5.3435 | Below the Curve | - | Dr. Kai 38.6kgs 1.25L |
| 8/7 | 17 Mar 2024 | Sale | 510m | 6 | 6 | - | 17.75L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 9 days ago | 8 | 9.8025 | Kit | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $600 | 2 | $5.70 | 12 days ago | 2 | 6.61, 11.51 | Fight the Fight | Dr. Kai 37.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sale | 510m | 4 | 7 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 7 | 9.69 | Bon Rose | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $2.40 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.54, 11.27 | Dr. Kai | - | Go Astray |
| 2/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 510m | 2 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $690 | 1 | $25.30 | 4 days ago | 2 | 9.44 | Victory Chad | Dr. Kai 37.4kgs 4.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.616 | Dr. Farrah | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 7 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 9 days ago | 6 | 3.8735 | Myall Sandy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $5.00 | 12 days ago | 1 | 3.79 | Dr. Kai | - | Super Turtle |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Dr. Mumma
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
DOCTORS KENNELS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUDITH MCMAHON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can make mistakes but has some talent, place.
Age
16/01/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Chasin' Bobbi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-1-7-5
Career
72-2-14-11
Prize Money
$11,670
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 72-2-14-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-1-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 6 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $50 | 6 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.7175 | Zambora's Girl | - | - |
| 2/7 | 29 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.7575 | Hay Riley | Gero Lads 33.1kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $38.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.826 | Inter Black Fire | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $35.10 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.83925 | Whizzer | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $160 | 7 | $29.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.8 | Devil In Me | - | Gero Lads 32.9kgs 5.5L |
| 4/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $50 | 3 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.8775 | Speedy Swan | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 4 | $35.10 | 37 days ago | 4 | 6.91 | White Snow | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 6 | - | 16.5L | - | 8 | $29.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 3.8535 | Inter Trigon | - | - |
| 8/7 | 5 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 6 | - | 16.5L | - | 6 | $59.50 | 7 days ago | 8 | 3.866 | Crowning Glory | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 6 | - | 13.5L | - | 4 | $27.90 | 7 days ago | 7 | 3.8025 | Aston Massimo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Chasin' Bobbi
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Victoria Sultana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICTORIA SULTANA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show early speed but place looks best.
Age
14/06/2021
Sex
W - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Magic Gypsy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
52-2-3-6
Prize Money
$10,271
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 52-2-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 8 | 8.6905 | Who's Nanna Pat | - | - |
| 6/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $17.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 3.872 | Xarn Bale | - | - |
| 8/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 8 | 8.667 | Shiny New Toy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 6 | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $29.40 | 4 days ago | 7 | 3.855 | Teaser's Beauty | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 8.6435 | Fly Chic | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $42.40 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.835 | Little Venice | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $13.50 | 14 days ago | 6 | 7.111 | Pendlebury Pie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $81.80 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.926 | Laughing Panther | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 6 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $67.90 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.8235 | Dr. Kai | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $50.60 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.83375 | Elara Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Magic Gypsy
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Loredana Malacarne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEVE KALTSIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good turn of foot once balanced, chance if steps.
Age
27/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Manners Matter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
25-2-2-5
Prize Money
$13,009
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-2-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 6 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 3 | $10.00 | 12 days ago | 2 | 6.8225 | Zambora's Girl | No Manners 30.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $50 | 7 | $33.60 | 9 days ago | 4 | 5.35 | Collinda Rise | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 6 | - | 12.25L | $50 | 3 | $16.40 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.89175 | Whizzer | - | - |
| 8/7 | 9 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 8 | 8.82175 | Ken Masters | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Sale | 510m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $180 | 1 | $20.90 | 6 days ago | 3 | 9.36 | De Goey Pie | - | No Manners 29.6kgs 1.0L |
| 3/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 1 | $18.90 | 9 days ago | 3 | 8.575 | Shot of Faith | - | No Manners 30.1kgs 4.5L |
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 15.25L | - | 2 | $46.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.57 | Panama Storm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $22.20 | 10 days ago | 7 | 8.9295 | Little Venice | - | - |
| 4/6 | 4 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | 6 | - | 10.25L | $50 | 2 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.7675 | Inter Beast Boy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 7 | - | 6.0L | $1,000 | 6 | $9.30 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.66, 11.84 | No Manners | - | Speedy Pam |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Manners Matter
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
RONALD WOOD
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RONALD WOOD | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not racing well enough of late, needs it easier.
Age
29/12/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Foxy Fireball
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-1-0
Career
29-2-1-0
Prize Money
$2,450
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 6 May 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $21.00 | 47 days ago | 7 | 4.087 | Cartel Glamour | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 6 | - | 14.75L | - | 2 | $30.20 | 5 days ago | 8 | 7.071 | White Snow | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 35 days ago | 8 | 4.039 | Brooke's Girl | - | - |
| 7/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 2 | 6 | - | 14.25L | - | 1 | $43.10 | 9 days ago | 7 | 6.837 | Canya Win | - | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $35.90 | 16 days ago | 8 | 4.07275 | Erector Spinae | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 6 | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $42.40 | 3 days ago | 6 | 6.945 | Zipping Bryce | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $27.40 | 4 days ago | 8 | 4.04775 | Berry Blue Evie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 8 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.865 | Sharp Shot | - | - |
| 5/7 | 1 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 6.9195 | Mr. Moana | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 7 | $12.00 | 21 days ago | 1 | 6.7075, 11.96 | Mr. Holiday | - | Blue Chaser |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Foxy Fireball
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Gary Mcmillan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELAINE WOOD | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can race on the speed throughout, major player.
Age
22/03/2022
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Good Odds Harada - Whitney Showgirl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
21-2-3-3
Prize Money
$14,055
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 9 May 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 14.25L | - | 7 | $5.40 | 4 days ago | 8 | 9.06475 | Sky High Dreams | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 15.25L | - | 6 | $16.00 | 12 days ago | 6 | 5.839 | Stitch and Shout | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $75 | 1 | $85.20 | 19 days ago | 4 | 6.59 | Jayville Molly | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.75L | - | 3 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 5 | 6.71 | Detriot | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $50 | 1 | $6.50 | 9 days ago | 4 | 5.4135 | Below the Curve | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 3 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 9.28625 | Whisper Pie | - | Anchor Belle |
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $31.00 | 6 days ago | 6 | 6.7295 | Aston Tommy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 8 | $4.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.59 | Dr. Yannick | - | Whisper Pie 27.6kgs 3.5L |
| 2/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.25L | $320 | 8 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.441 | Stevie's Girl | Whisper Pie 27.4kgs 5.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $23.40 | 4 days ago | 7 | 3.847 | Power Paws | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Whitney Showgirl
Trained at
Cardinia (S)
Owners
Brad Sands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRAD SANDS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched
Age
12/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Spring Gun - Main Exit
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
21-2-1-3
Prize Money
$1,940
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 9 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.51 | Handy Molone | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.66 | Quantum Master | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | 11.46 | Rocket Susie | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $150 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.46 | Big Deb Osti | - | Quantum Queen 26.6kgs 5.25L |
| 8/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 13.0L | - | 5 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 8 | 6.07 | Here for Glory | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $54.20 | 4 days ago | 8 | 9.2345 | Sweet Aces | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.63 | Quantum Leap | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $545 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | 11.27 | Quantum Queen | - | Quantum Master |
| 3/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $150 | 2 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.17 | Quantum Leap | - | Quantum Queen 26.3kgs 5.75L |
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 17.0L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.63, 17.99 | Blue Phoenix | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Gun
Dam
Main Exit
Trained at
Mount Cottrell
Owners
Paul Cusack
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAUL CUSACK | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched
Age
12/02/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Spring Gun - Main Exit
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
12-2-1-0
Prize Money
$4,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 8 May 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.5L | - | 4 | $14.40 | 2 days ago | 5 | 6.54, 11.43 | Snow Royale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 May 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.25L | - | 7 | $4.20 | 16 days ago | 5 | 6.8925 | Zambora's Girl | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | 6.56, 11.5 | Bushman's Archie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $545 | 6 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.84 | Quantum's Dream | - | Saint Sally |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $5.50 | 3 days ago | 5 | 5.92 | Here for Glory | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 16.0L | - | 7 | $33.10 | 4 days ago | 8 | 9.4375 | Finley Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 7 | 11.5 | Wings to Burn | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $185 | 3 | $5.50 | 14 days ago | 2 | 5.8 | Cadillac Landau | Quantum's Dream 29.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 49 days ago | 7 | 11.34 | Starvin' Marvin | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.15 | Cadillac Belle | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Gun
Dam
Main Exit
Trained at
Melton (C)
Owners
Paul Cusack
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAUL CUSACK | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Solid placings in 2 of his last 4, one to beat.