Bundaberg R5 CRAFT RENTALS
Craft Rentals
1:16pm • 531m1:16pm • 531m
Age
05/12/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Dolcetto Hayze
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-1-1
Career
8-4-2-1
Prize Money
$31,845
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 88% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 6 May 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $770 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.96, 17.71 | Bless Shoe | - | Hollow Hayze 30.8kgs 5.25L |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $5,005 | 6 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 1 | 4.84, 17.16 | Hollow Hayze | - | Copacetic |
| 2/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $920 | 2 | $5.00 | 35 days ago | 2 | 4.82, 17.24 | Copacetic | Hollow Hayze 30.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $120 | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 13.82 | Tank Engine | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,560 | 5 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 13.8 | Hollow Hayze | - | Rare Ability |
| 2/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $480 | 6 | $9.50 | 14 days ago | 2 | 14.09 | Hold My Bear | Hollow Hayze 31.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 315m | 1 | M | - | 2.0L | $1,170 | 1 | $1.70 | - | 1 | 6.07 | Hollow Hayze | - | Kaniva Check |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Dolcetto Hayze
Trained at
Mount Forbes
Owners
Cyril Anderson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracy Trigg | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Upset winner last week when finding the front early. Capable at all trips here. Start holds the key.
Age
30/12/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Shoestring
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-1-1
Career
65-11-4-10
Prize Money
$38,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-11-4-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 May 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $5,005 | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.82, 17.49 | Bless Shoe | - | Lone Hunter |
| 3/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 315m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $180 | 4 | $2.60 | 14 days ago | 3 | 5.84 | Blackpool Bruce | - | Bless Shoe 25.1kgs 1.5L |
| 4/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 8 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 1 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 13.7 | Little Ripper | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 8 | 3 | - | 7.75L | $770 | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 13.93 | Cambla Clown | - | Bless Shoe 25.6kgs 7.75L |
| 4/7 | 25 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 315m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $90 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.89 | Rifle Man | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 315m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,170 | 3 | $5.00 | 21 days ago | 1 | 5.67 | Bless Shoe | - | Why Harmony |
| 7/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.5L | $250 | 3 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.9, 17.86 | Smart and Classy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.25L | $230 | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.85, 17.54 | Smart and Classy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Albion Park | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.25L | $90 | 3 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7 | 10.26, 22.59 | Orson Apatite | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $380 | 1 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 4.82, 17.68 | Samurai Mind | - | Bless Shoe 25.3kgs 9.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Shoestring
Trained at
Gympie
Owners
Matthew Waring
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin Kent | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Well back at Albion Park Apr 22 but placed there prior. Has won here in quick time from the 1. Include.
Age
15/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fast Times - Lil Macie Breeze
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
21-3-4-4
Prize Money
$35,440
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.25L | $70 | 4 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-8 | 5.71, 17.76 | Mrs. Musgrave | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $540 | 1 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.67, 17.74 | Celtic Gold | - | Lil Easy Breeze 25.5kgs 0.75L |
| 4/7 | 8 Apr 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $270 | 1 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 5-5-4 | 5.73, 17.8 | Hilltop Star | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $70 | 3 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 14.04 | Nakisha | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,560 | 1 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 1 | 13.51 | Lil Easy Breeze | - | Tokyo's Gem |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Albion Park | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $50 | 4 | $8.00 | 12 days ago | 8-8 | 11.36 | Daysea's Kurt | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Casino | 484m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $660 | 1 | $5.50 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 2.77, 12.61 | Stunning Lulu | Lil Easy Breeze 25.7kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 22 Feb 2024 | Casino | 484m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $100 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-4-4-4 | 2.84, 13.0 | Typhoon Daryl | - | - |
| 6/7 | 15 Feb 2024 | Casino | 484m | 7 | 5 | - | 14.25L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-6-6-6 | 2.88, 13.04 | Denver Joy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Casino | 411m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $460 | 2 | $7.00 | 9 days ago | 3-4-3-2-2 | 8.9 | Tiny Shadow | Lil Easy Breeze 25.2kgs 3.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fast Times
Dam
Lil Macie Breeze
Trained at
Beerwah
Owners
Trevor Lindsay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Lindsay | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Midfield in a Pathways Apr 29 and prior form was also average in easier class. Going to need luck.
Age
02/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Kelsos Tenderlee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-0-0
Career
66-9-11-12
Prize Money
$36,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-9-11-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 11 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $70 | 4 | $4.00 | 28 days ago | 5 | 14.42 | Philly Special | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $70 | 1 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 14.05 | Gilmore Hayze | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 8 | 4 | - | 15.25L | $70 | 6 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 14.07 | Jack's Arrow | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.25L | $70 | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 13.83 | Sherman | - | - |
| 6/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 6 | 4 | - | 15.5L | $70 | 3 | $19.00 | 21 days ago | 6 | 13.97 | Unstitch | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 7 | 4 | - | 33.75L | $90 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.96, 18.7 | Burn Out | - | - |
| 2/3 | 12 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $560 | 1 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 13.7 | Paris Will Wait | Ethan's Thunder 34.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,560 | 4 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 13.75 | Ethan's Thunder | - | Spring Crash |
| 3/7 | 29 Jan 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.75L | $280 | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 13.71 | Packham Prince | - | Ethan's Thunder 34.2kgs 5.75L |
| 6/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $70 | 7 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 13.94 | Josie Hook | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Kelsos Tenderlee
Trained at
Bundaberg
Owners
Lindsay Mccarthy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindsay Mccarthy | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First look here. Placed at Ipswich over the 630m May 4. Should be strong at the business end. Exotics.
Age
14/05/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Run With Faith
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
32-3-6-5
Prize Money
$28,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-3-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 4 May 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $740 | 4 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 11.52, 25.5 | Hole In One | - | Blue Oregon 31kgs 5.0L |
| 5/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $90 | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5 | 11.84, 25.87 | Gattlin Glass | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $90 | 7 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 12.15, 25.97 | Garrison | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,400 | 1 | $3.20 | 12 days ago | 1-1-2 | 11.43, 25.34 | Hara's Luna | Blue Oregon 31.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 1 Apr 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $270 | 6 | $31.00 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4 | 5.75, 17.62 | Bogie Hurricane | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Albion Park | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $7,020 | 1 | $14.00 | 12 days ago | 2-2-1 | 10.07, 22.07 | Blue Oregon | - | Copacetic |
| 5/7 | 16 Mar 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $90 | 4 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 11.4, 25.33 | No Ordinary Gal | - | - |
| 4/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $350 | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4 | 11.92, 25.76 | Spiderbait | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Ipswich | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.5L | $1,240 | 4 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-2 | 5.62, 19.22 | Digital Sea | Blue Oregon 31kgs 13.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Ipswich | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $540 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3 | 5.53, 19.01 | Kasey's Money | - | Blue Oregon 31kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Run With Faith
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
LANCE SIMON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Adams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Ran home well when placing here at 460m Apr 29. Placed again since at Ipswich. One at odds.
Age
02/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Money For Jam
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
16-2-3-3
Prize Money
$8,450
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 4 May 2024 | Ipswich | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $1,080 | 2 | $31.00 | 5 days ago | 7-3-2 | 5.59, 19.1 | Mischievous Lou | Terry's Taxi 29.5kgs 9.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $240 | 1 | $19.00 | 13 days ago | 3 | 13.9 | Cambla Sensei | - | Terry's Taxi 29.9kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 431m | 12 | 5 | - | 16.25L | $50 | 1 | $12.00 | 4 days ago | 8-7 | 14.3 | Mr. Hermes | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 431m | 10 | 5 | - | 20.25L | $50 | 1 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 14.33 | Amira | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 431m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,950 | 1 | $1.85 | 70 days ago | 2-1 | 13.9 | Terry's Taxi | - | My Villain |
| 5/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Ipswich | 431m | 3 | 5 | - | 13.0L | $50 | 8 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 14.11 | Bold Gambler | - | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Ipswich | 431m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $150 | 2 | $7.00 | 21 days ago | 5-4 | 13.9 | Revived | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Ipswich | 431m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $150 | 6 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 14.07 | Stand Easy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 22 Dec 2023 | Ipswich | 431m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $600 | 3 | $7.50 | 52 days ago | 2-2 | 14.14 | Taffer | Terry's Taxi 29.8kgs 6.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 31 Oct 2023 | Ipswich | 431m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $50 | 4 | $7.00 | 11 days ago | 8-8 | 14.57 | Daikoku Flyer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Money For Jam
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
David Sloan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Sloan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Battled on well for 3rd from an inside draw at just his second run back Apr 29. Quickly up in trip.
Age
11/09/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Zipping Tess
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-1
Career
77-13-16-13
Prize Money
$56,105
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-13-16-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 29 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 6 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $280 | 2 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 13.76 | Cambla Clown | - | Zipping Bonanza 35.2kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 8 | 3 | - | 7.0L | $70 | 6 | $16.00 | 84 days ago | 7 | 13.86 | Little Ripper | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Jan 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $190 | 7 | $3.30 | 21 days ago | 4-3-4 | 4.83, 17.69 | Galaxies | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Jan 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $230 | 4 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 4.86, 17.5 | Say Some Words | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Dec 2023 | Bundaberg | 460m | 8 | 2 | - | 7.5L | $70 | 7 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 13.87 | Josie Hook | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Dec 2023 | Bundaberg | 460m | 7 | 2 | - | 0.5L | $640 | 1 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2 | 13.58 | Dodgy Mick | Zipping Bonanza 34.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Bundaberg | 531m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $190 | 7 | $26.00 | 35 days ago | 4 | 4.76, 17.49 | Say Some Words | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Oct 2023 | Rockhampton | 407m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $50 | 8 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 9.47 | Burrum Josie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Oct 2023 | Rockhampton | 407m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $50 | 3 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 7 | 9.46 | Grand Riku | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Oct 2023 | Rockhampton | 407m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $280 | 1 | $2.80 | 19 days ago | 3-3 | 9.3 | Little Spyro | - | Zipping Bonanza 34.8kgs 4.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Zipping Tess
Trained at
Yandaran
Owners
Phil Carter
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phil Carter | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Kicked home well for 2nd from the inside in a strong 460m May 6. Has won at this trip. Value.
Age
06/09/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - Kingsbrae Martha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-0
Career
41-6-12-4
Prize Money
$54,370
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-6-12-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 6 May 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $1,540 | 1 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 13.61 | Jack's Arrow | Nitro Slim 33.8kgs 6.0L | - |
| 7/7 | 29 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 6 | 4 | - | 39.75L | $70 | 5 | $17.00 | 28 days ago | 7 | 15.51 | Cambla Clown | - | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,560 | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 13.64 | Nitro Slim | - | Getaway Gherkin |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $240 | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 13.89 | Nakisha | - | Nitro Slim 34.1kgs 5.75L |
| 1/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,560 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 13.82 | Nitro Slim | - | Nakisha |
| 4/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.25L | $120 | 4 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 4 | 13.7 | Wacky Wally | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Rockhampton | 510m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.25L | $70 | 2 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.06, 15.25 | Blue Raptor | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Rockhampton | 407m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $50 | 4 | $7.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | 9.57 | Tiger Mum | - | - |
| 6/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $90 | 7 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.96, 17.61 | Burn Out | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Feb 2024 | Bundaberg | 531m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $760 | 6 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.85, 17.63 | Mitch Moses | Nitro Slim 34.1kgs 7.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Kingsbrae Martha
Trained at
Ellangowan
Owners
The New Format - MGR J Garner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Cluse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Jo Jo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
33-7-4-5
Prize Money
$101,735
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-7-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 4 May 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $90 | 6 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-6 | 11.65, 25.52 | Hole In One | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 630m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $740 | 8 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 2-2-3 | 11.31, 25.01 | Ringbark Razor | - | Cool Bananas 30.8kgs 3.5L |
| 7/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Albion Park | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 14.0L | $90 | 3 | $34.00 | 5 days ago | 7-6-7 | 10.25, 22.57 | Cyndie's Cyndie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $70 | 3 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.42, 19.17 | Another Level | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Ipswich | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.75L | $310 | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4 | 5.46, 19.14 | Scarlatti | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Ipswich | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,240 | 6 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 5-3-2 | 5.46, 18.88 | Gone Walkabout | Cool Bananas 30.6kgs 2.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Ipswich | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $70 | 5 | $26.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-7 | 5.56, 19.23 | Duffman | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $240 | 1 | $1.80 | 2 days ago | 3 | 14.06 | Was a Genius | - | Cool Bananas 30.6kgs 5.25L |
| 6/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Ipswich | 431m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $50 | 8 | $5.50 | 5 days ago | 7-6 | 13.9 | Pirate Patchy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Bundaberg | 460m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $140 | 6 | $3.80 | 30 days ago | 4 | 13.97 | Unstitch | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Jo Jo
Trained at
South Townsville
Owners
Mark Partland
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerard Bowe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
24/12/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Waddling Witch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
34-7-5-6
Prize Money
$67,800
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-7-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 9 May 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $70 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 5.66, 17.76 | Tagovailoa | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 May 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 14.25L | $70 | 4 | $51.00 | 6 days ago | 7-5-6 | 5.69, 17.68 | Warm Cockles | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Apr 2024 | Rockhampton | 510m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.25L | $70 | 5 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.95, 15.56 | Samurai Mind | - | - |
| 2/7 | 19 Apr 2024 | Rockhampton | 510m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,600 | 3 | $51.00 | 12 days ago | 2 | 4.71, 14.5 | Villante | Slippery Witch 25.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Capalaba | 366m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $50 | 3 | $41.00 | 4 days ago | 4-6 | - | Painted Infrared | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Rockhampton | 407m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $50 | 8 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | 9.38 | Dodgy Mick | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Capalaba | 366m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 2 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5 | - | See You Again | - | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Mar 2024 | Albion Park | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $6,045 | 2 | $5.00 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.51, 17.21 | Slippery Witch | - | Obliging Hope |
| 3/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Albion Park | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $350 | 3 | $4.20 | 3 days ago | 2-3 | 10.53 | Burrum Rose | - | Slippery Witch 25.7kgs 0.75L |
| 2/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Albion Park | 331m | 8 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $640 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 7.19 | Travis's Scrub | Slippery Witch 25.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Waddling Witch
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Emerking - MGR J Hosking
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Hosking | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Bumped at the start May 6 and did well to receover for 3rd. Won the Young Guns prior in good time.