Cannington R5 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD (PBD)
Zack Monelli At Stud (pbd)
7:32pm • 380m7:32pm • 380m
Age
01/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fabregas - Jilly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-5-4-3
Career
40-9-9-4
Prize Money
$29,831
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-9-9-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-5 | 6.6, 11.12 | Conniption | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Apr 2024 | Northam | 297m | 12 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,657 | 1 | $5.20 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | Mia Keeping | - | Ruby's Rocket |
| 6/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.53, 12.01 | Sunset Bubbles | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 6.63, 11.14 | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| 2/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 3 | $13.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.27, 11.56 | Opie Monelli | Mia Keeping 29.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 10.5L | $96 | 1 | $30.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-4 | 6.73, 11.28 | Terror County | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 6.0L | $242 | 3 | $23.40 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.51, 11.04 | Ferrero Flyer | - | Mia Keeping 29kgs 6.0L |
| 4/7 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $158 | 1 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-4 | 6.39, 11.86 | West on Whistle | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $49.60 | 7 days ago | 7-5-7 | 6.46, 11.87 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| 6/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $26.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.47, 11.94 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Jilly Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Was running hot before heading to Mandurah. Jump on.
Age
14/07/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Nangar Diva
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-5-2-2
Career
31-7-5-6
Prize Money
$56,671
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-7-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-5-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 90% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 3 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.43, 11.87 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-6 | 5.81, 16.36 | Dandalup Blazer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $539 | 3 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.58, 11.0 | Spider Venom | - | Outlaw Mcgraw 34.6kgs 1.0L |
| 1/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $3,098 | 5 | $4.10 | 35 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.03 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | Tommy Fumble |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5C | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $13.00 | 10 days ago | 4-4-5-6-7 | 5.62, 18.87 | Buddy Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,657 | 4 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.56, 10.97 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | Golden Bullet |
| 3/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $452 | 6 | $2.70 | 10 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 6.61, 11.03 | Sassy Snickers | - | Outlaw Mcgraw 35.6kgs 8.25L |
| 1/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,513 | 6 | $3.40 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.44, 10.85 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | Kenny Keeping |
| 5/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.76, 11.22 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $1,513 | 2 | $1.70 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.8 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | Mazuma Mayhem |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Nangar Diva
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Brona Lane Racing - MGR J Wright
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Got close from out here last week. Can one up that.
Age
11/11/2018
Sex
Rd Fn & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Zippy Daph
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-6-6-10
Career
94-18-18-28
Prize Money
$71,104
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 94-18-18-28 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-6-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 8 | $11.60 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 6.68, 11.22 | Conniption | Daph's Yak 34.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $28.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-8 | 6.66, 11.26 | Idle Awhile | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4P | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $32.10 | 17 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.81, 11.45 | Spider Venom | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 8.75L | $275 | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2-4-3-3 | 6.71, 11.35 | Terror County | - | Daph's Yak 33.5kgs 8.75L |
| 5/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 6.72, 11.34 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 3.5L | $275 | 7 | $28.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.62, 11.13 | Terror County | - | Daph's Yak 33.6kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 3.5L | $550 | 8 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 6.62, 11.14 | Terror County | Daph's Yak 33.4kgs 3.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 6.0L | $275 | 5 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.31 | West on Hazy | - | Daph's Yak 33.1kgs 6.0L |
| 3/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 3.75L | $275 | 3 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.57, 11.07 | West on Hazy | - | Daph's Yak 32.8kgs 3.75L |
| 2/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $550 | 6 | $15.10 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.02 | After Show | Daph's Yak 32.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Zippy Daph
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Dailly Greyhound Farms - MGR G Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His back to back wins came in easier races. Risky.
Age
27/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-1-0
Career
30-7-4-1
Prize Money
$18,604
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-7-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 2 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $1,513 | 2 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.34, 11.67 | West on Outlaw | - | Pumping Gas |
| 1/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $22.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.03 | West on Outlaw | - | Max Blazer |
| 6/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.71, 12.2 | Zipping Wilbur | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $10.70 | 12 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.85, 11.43 | Fizzy Chrissy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $7.80 | 5 days ago | 2-4-5 | 6.43, 12.03 | Tick Tick Tick | - | - |
| 7/7 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 7-7 | 7.05 | Pad Up Jasper | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-7-8 | 6.83, 11.42 | Liquor License | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $21.20 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.07, 11.78 | Rippin' Jake | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 12.0L | - | 8 | $6.20 | 20 days ago | 6-5-8-8 | 6.77, 11.31 | Escape Plan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5Y | - | 14.75L | - | 4 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 6.75, 12.38 | Spooky Hook | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Watch out if he can land the jump. Keep very safe.
Age
15/12/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Blue Glitter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-2
Career
39-9-3-6
Prize Money
$23,134
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-9-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $452 | 4 | $23.30 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 6.55, 11.09 | Conniption | - | Pad Up Astro 28.6kgs 4.0L |
| 8/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 3Y | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $5.10 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.76 | All About Kuna | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $24.70 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.8, 11.39 | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 3Y | - | 4.5L | $253 | 1 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.55 | After Show | - | Pad Up Astro 29.1kgs 4.5L |
| 8/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 1 | $6.40 | 9 days ago | 2-2-8 | 6.34, 11.94 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 3Y | - | 2.0L | $1,437 | 3 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1 | 6.55 | Pad Up Astro | - | Buddy's Mate |
| 1/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $2.70 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Pad Up Astro | - | Riley Keeping |
| 1/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $1,372 | 6 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.54 | Pad Up Astro | - | Chunky Ballerina |
| 5/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $12.40 | 11 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 6.63, 11.2 | Ohana Sitdown | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | $73 | 2 | $3.40 | 4 days ago | 4-4 | 6.83 | Terramungamine | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Blue Glitter
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Pete Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He hasn't been the most reliable of late. Caution.
Age
13/07/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Ritza Lenny - Winlock Ramirez
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-0
Career
33-7-1-5
Prize Money
$17,742
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-7-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 7 May 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 8 | $23.80 | 9 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.46, 11.89 | Brain Teaser | - | Winlock News 32kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $20.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 6.8, 11.27 | Conniption | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.25L | $158 | 4 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.63, 12.1 | Sunset Bubbles | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $903 | 1 | $5.60 | 12 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.59, 11.02 | Obsessed Much | Winlock News 32.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $452 | 6 | $29.30 | 12 days ago | 8-6-3 | 6.53, 12.02 | Cupid's Dream | - | Winlock News 32.4kgs 5.0L |
| 6/7 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4Y | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 11 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.02, 16.71 | Sunset Pepe | - | - |
| 6/6 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.47, 11.99 | Lil Bit Bitter | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5-8 | 5.88, 16.73 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| 1/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $1,513 | 1 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.34, 11.69 | Winlock News | - | Bluey Brann |
| 1/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $1,437 | 1 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 10.95 | Winlock News | - | Rock Solid Kid |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ritza Lenny
Dam
Winlock Ramirez
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Pete Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She can't be denied from here. Will pay to follow.
Age
03/11/2021
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Canya Kick
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
37-5-6-6
Career
43-5-6-9
Prize Money
$33,269
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-5-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 37-5-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 5 May 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.11, 11.65 | Conniption | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $452 | 5 | $11.40 | 6 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 6.69, 11.17 | Conniption | - | Big Girl Kiki 28kgs 4.75L |
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 6 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-1-1 | 6.66, 11.28 | Big Girl Kiki | - | Bazinga Boy |
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $462 | 3 | $14.20 | 6 days ago | 6-3-3-2 | 6.73, 11.17 | Paid In Full | Big Girl Kiki 28.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $462 | 6 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-2 | 6.89, 11.38 | Wise Abalone | Big Girl Kiki 28.4kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,513 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.02 | Big Girl Kiki | - | Pyroclasm |
| 2/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $462 | 3 | $32.30 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | 6.7, 11.14 | Bronelly Sass | Big Girl Kiki 27.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,513 | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.21 | Big Girl Kiki | - | In Her Mood |
| 4/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $81 | 8 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.93, 11.59 | Rogue Runner | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $1,513 | 8 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.11 | Big Girl Kiki | - | Rogue Runner |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Canya Kick
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Pete Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pete Brown | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
This is a big test off the back of 300m wins.
Age
16/11/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Golden Rat Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
26-8-4-1
Prize Money
$10,465
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-8-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 2 May 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 3Y | - | 3.5L | $1,509 | 4 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 1-1 | 6.51 | Rio Harlow | - | Gypsy Rumba |
| 1/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.75L | $1,437 | 6 | $3.10 | 11 days ago | 1-1 | 6.47 | Rio Harlow | - | Timmy Timebomb |
| 7/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.46, 12.28 | Jumpin' Jules | - | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,372 | 6 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.58 | Rio Harlow | - | Remember Luigi |
| 2/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.0L | $419 | 3 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.74 | Esperance Ace | Rio Harlow 29.4kgs 4.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $1,372 | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.6 | Rio Harlow | - | Esperance Ace |
| 2/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 6 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.68 | Social Equity | Rio Harlow 29.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $73 | 7 | $2.70 | 8 days ago | 3-4 | 6.7 | Miss Condoleeza | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $419 | 7 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 1-2 | 6.61 | China Panda | Rio Harlow 30.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 1 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 2 | $3.30 | 24 days ago | 3-3 | 6.68 | Gray Grey | - | Rio Harlow 30.2kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Golden Rat Lass
Trained at
Young
Owners
Craig Mccorkindale
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
The box hasn't been giving her many favours of late.