Meadows R10 TOTAL CONTAINER SOLUTIONS
Total Container Solutions
9:58pm • 525m9:58pm • 525m
Age
05/03/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
18-3-2-2
Prize Money
$18,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 3 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $29.10 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.665 | Mavis Tolmie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.19 | Video Referee | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $23.20 | 3 days ago | 5 | 5.157 | Cabao Jasper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.725 | Zipping Kendrick | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | 6 | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $30.80 | 9 days ago | 5 | 5.255 | Michalis | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $15.50 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.2125 | Docherty | - | - |
| 5/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.1575 | Kingsley Bale | - | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $5,900 | 3 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.255 | Geani Bale | - | Hadwin Bale |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $915 | 7 | $5.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 5.1025 | Cabao Lapis | - | Geani Bale 29.3kgs 1.75L |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 7 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.37925 | Zorbas Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Droopys Sydney
Dam
Dyna Uni
Trained at
Dirnaseer
Owners
Rodney Bates
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOMAS DAILLY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Suited this distance and draw, main danger
Age
24/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
19-2-4-4
Prize Money
$38,006
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-2-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 May 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 10 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 7 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.6125 | Mavis Tolmie | - | Idyllic James |
| 2/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $600 | 8 | $13.00 | 9 days ago | 2 | 6.6775 | Idyllic James | Mavis Tolmie 32.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 7 | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.635 | Aston Lord | - | - |
| 2/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 11 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $600 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.6 | Shima Lite | Mavis Tolmie 32.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $600 | 6 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.532 | Fast Love | Mavis Tolmie 32.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 2 | 7 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.81575 | Rie Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $300 | 6 | $14.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.8125 | Aston Lord | - | Mavis Tolmie 32.8kgs 3.75L |
| 3/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 12.5L | $300 | 3 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.7825 | Luka Magic | - | Mavis Tolmie 32.6kgs 12.5L |
| 4/6 | 28 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.25L | $50 | 7 | $1.60 | 23 days ago | 4 | 8.84 | Silver Mack | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 5.25L | $300 | 8 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 3 | 6.731 | Barty Crouch | - | Mavis Tolmie 33kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Christo Bale
Dam
Rose Royce
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Myles Delbridge
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LISA DELBRIDGE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressive on debut but draw is the worry.
Age
28/07/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
2-1-0-0
Prize Money
$41,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 5 May 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $1,680 | 4 | $4.20 | - | 1 | 5.4875, 13.97 | Paw Xander | - | Pen to Paper |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Dyna Patty
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARK DELBRIDGE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Reliable early, others rate better, placed best.
Age
29/09/2021
Sex
Wbe - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
40-2-6-5
Prize Money
$6,545
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-2-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 1 May 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 6 | - | 6.5L | $50 | 7 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.917 | Our Last Hope | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.6735 | Zipping Gwen | - | - |
| 2/7 | 20 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $360 | 2 | $11.20 | 10 days ago | 2 | 6.805 | Akela Young | Destini Bellanca 27.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $180 | 8 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 6.9035 | Myall Mannered | - | Destini Bellanca 27.7kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $128.40 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.87 | Urana Jasmine | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $40.00 | 16 days ago | 5 | 6.98025 | Aston Apatite | - | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.5L | $50 | 7 | $26.40 | 15 days ago | 4 | 6.84175 | Kraken Demon | - | - |
| 7/6 | 19 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $18.20 | 5 days ago | 7 | 7.122 | Argyle Axle | - | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 13 days ago | 7 | 5.29375 | Shake and Bake | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $75 | 6 | $40.70 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.92 | Finders Keepers | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Destini Fireball
Dam
Destini Catalina
Trained at
Hume (C)
Owners
RIVERWALK
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylie Norton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can set a cracking speed early, threat
Age
04/05/2022
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
8-2-1-3
Prize Money
$27,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 May 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 5 | $9.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.7235 | Aston Aurelia | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $300 | 7 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.695 | Idyllic James | - | Yash Bale 36kgs 8.25L |
| 1/6 | 16 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $1,950 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.35 | Yash Bale | - | Miss Mary Jo |
| 1/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.5L | $1,680 | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.37 | Yash Bale | - | Spin and Burn |
| 3/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 8.75L | $260 | 8 | $1.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | 10.6775 | Beryl's Pride | - | Yash Bale 36.8kgs 8.75L |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.25L | $260 | 2 | $2.80 | 5 days ago | 3 | 10.6075 | Bala Ace | - | Yash Bale 36.7kgs 4.25L |
| 2/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $520 | 2 | $1.50 | - | 2 | 8.655 | On Song Ice | Yash Bale 36.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Christo Bale
Dam
Quina Bale
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Gibbons | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been racing in slightly harder races, keep safe.
Age
10/02/2022
Sex
Rf - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
13-2-1-0
Prize Money
$21,355
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 1 May 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 1 | $27.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.282 | Zipping Whincup | - | - |
| 5/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $31.40 | 8 days ago | 5 | 5.28 | Mepunga Tully | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $50 | 7 | $20.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.77 | Zipping Clooney | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.93775 | Bern's Banjo | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 4 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.8625, 11.83 | She's Hard Work | Rusty Flyer 35.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 6 | - | 8.0L | $50 | 5 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.82475 | That's a Boodie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 2 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 8 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.80175 | Rusty Flyer | - | Orson As |
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 7.25L | $50 | 4 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 6.831 | Ethanol Unleaded | - | - |
| 8/7 | 7 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 8 | 6.815 | Red Shiraz | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 4.75L | $50 | 4 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.7975 | Second Thoughts | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Belt Up Tubsy
Trained at
Knox (C)
Owners
MCAND
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARK MCCLELLAND | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drops in class and distance, keep safe.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
14-2-3-3
Prize Money
$27,270
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 18 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 1 | 6 | - | 13.5L | - | 6 | $45.10 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.3675 | Kiptum | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 2 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $16.90 | 7 days ago | 7 | 9.74425 | Big Smoke Fox | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Apr 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 3 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $6,800 | 1 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 9.28, 23.53 | Oscar Intention | - | Henry Intention |
| 5/6 | 28 Mar 2024 | Sandown Park | 595m | 1 | 7 | - | 15.25L | - | 8 | $11.50 | 5 days ago | 5 | 9.4925 | Henry Intention | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 600m | 3 | 7 | - | 10.5L | $1,050 | 8 | $34.20 | 11 days ago | 3 | 9.21 | Pass Mark | - | Oscar Intention 36.8kgs 10.5L |
| F/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | $8.40 | 5 days ago | 0 | 6.747 | Aston Tommy | - | Oscar Intention 37.5kgs |
| 1/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sale | 510m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.25L | $1,150 | 6 | $3.20 | 11 days ago | 1 | 9.5645 | Oscar Intention | - | Freedom Girl |
| 3/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 2 | Maiden | - | 8.5L | $295 | 8 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 3 | 5.445 | Artisan Artist | - | Oscar Intention 36.7kgs 8.5L |
| 2/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.5L | $520 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.77 | Maybe Even You | Oscar Intention 36.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.75L | $520 | 2 | $4.00 | 81 days ago | 2 | 6.66675 | Cyclone Poppy | Oscar Intention 36.8kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Jane's Intention
Trained at
Palmer
Owners
Tamica Dunn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOM O'NEILL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Promising type, exits the red, hard to hold out
Age
19/06/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
8-1-1-0
Prize Money
$13,163
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Cabao
Trained at
Woodville North
Owners
Howard Sutcliffe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOMAS DAILLY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched
Age
14/05/2022
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
5-1-1-1
Prize Money
$19,545
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/7 | 30 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 5 | 7 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 8 | 6.778 | Passing | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.75L | $690 | 7 | $4.80 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.8175 | On Song Ice | Jaya Bale 28.5kgs 2.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | 7 | - | 9.0L | $75 | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.845 | Aston Lord | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 6.75L | $300 | 7 | $8.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.86525 | Aston Lord | - | Jaya Bale 29kgs 6.75L |
| 1/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $1,680 | 4 | $7.50 | - | 1 | 6.745 | Jaya Bale | - | Taste of Hell |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Christo Bale
Dam
Hae Allen
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Gibbons | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Capable of running a cheeky race at odds.