Gawler R12 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE MIXED STAKE PR2 Division1
Nixon'S Function Centre Mixed Stake Pr2 Division1
3:04pm • 400m3:04pm • 400m
Age
01/08/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Penny Maker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-7-3-1
Career
30-12-6-4
Prize Money
$12,610
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-12-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-7-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 3 May 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,130 | 6 | $1.85 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.76 | Impulsive | - | Lektra Lad |
| 6/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6 | 9.26 | Diligent | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $160 | 7 | $2.50 | 9 days ago | 3 | 8.9 | Molly Irish | - | Impulsive 32.9kgs 5.5L |
| 2/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $320 | 3 | $7.00 | 15 days ago | 2 | 8.95 | Ebon Coast | Impulsive 33.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 130 days ago | 8 | 4.67, 7.86 | Cooler Mac Lass | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $310 | 7 | $4.00 | 18 days ago | 2 | 9.01 | Kruger Dawn | Impulsive 32.8kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/7 | 1 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $660 | 6 | $1.90 | 8 days ago | 3-3-1-1-1 | 8.94 | Impulsive | - | Aston Arena |
| 6/8 | 24 Oct 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.75L | - | 5 | $3.80 | 13 days ago | 6 | 4.59 | Manipulation | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $190 | 2 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 8.8 | Agent Nineteen | Impulsive 33kgs 5.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 9.01 | Aston Bel Air | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Penny Maker
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
N Price & L Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicole Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
3rd from a wide draw May 3 when showing very good early burn. Capable from all draws. Place.
Age
20/04/2021
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Kilkee Flex
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
47-15-12-7
Career
77-21-18-12
Prize Money
$39,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-21-18-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 47-15-12-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 66% | 0% | 0% | 72% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 3 May 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $210 | 7 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.6 | Zipping Campbell | - | Go Go Snow 28.6kgs 1.75L |
| 2/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $420 | 3 | $5.00 | 13 days ago | 2 | 8.57 | Paua of Silence | Go Go Snow 28.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 3 | - | 13.75L | - | 1 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 4.74, 8.25 | Stealth | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $420 | 1 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 2 | 4.49, 7.69 | Magic Poppet | Go Go Snow 28.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Apr 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $925 | 6 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.4 | Go Go Snow | - | My Reason |
| 1/5 | 27 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $725 | 2 | $1.30 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.62 | Go Go Snow | - | On the Whisky's |
| 5/6 | 21 Mar 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 4.53, 7.7 | Magic Poppet | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 6 | 4.48 | Cash on Delivery | - | - |
| 3/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $135 | 7 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 4.48 | Not for Profit | - | Go Go Snow 28.1kgs 1.75L |
| 1/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $1,465 | 6 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.47, 7.63 | Go Go Snow | - | No Sugar Thanks |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Kilkee Flex
Trained at
Palmer
Owners
Tamica Dunn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Close 2nd from a wide draw when on the fresh side May 1. Fitter and she has a great record here.
Age
17/01/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Springvale Bryne
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-12-8-3
Career
114-41-26-22
Prize Money
$127,195
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 114-41-26-22 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-12-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 78% | 0% | 0% | 82% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 1 May 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $210 | 8 | $3.40 | 29 days ago | 2 | 8.81 | Panama Queen | Springvale Roxy 26.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/4 | 2 Apr 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $780 | 6 | $1.60 | 18 days ago | 1 | 4.52 | Springvale Roxy | - | Spiteful |
| 3/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.25L | $210 | 5 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 3 | 8.86 | Velocity Zaylia | - | Springvale Roxy 27kgs 6.25L |
| 1/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 3 | - | 2.5L | $725 | 6 | $1.28 | 6 days ago | 1 | 9.06 | Springvale Roxy | - | Flora Colossus |
| 3/5 | 29 Feb 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $245 | 6 | $2.40 | 4 days ago | 3 | 4.54, 7.79 | Aston Capone | - | Springvale Roxy 26.5kgs 1.0L |
| 1/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $1,465 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.75 | Springvale Roxy | - | Emerley Apollo |
| 1/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,210 | 5 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.69 | Springvale Roxy | - | Pink Confetti |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $1.85 | 15 days ago | 7 | 4.62, 7.89 | Nangar Teddy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.1 | Lucinda Grey | - | - |
| 2/5 | 21 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $420 | 2 | $2.00 | 10 days ago | 2 | 8.62 | Magic Poppet | Springvale Roxy 26.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Springvale Bryne
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Gavin Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Giniotis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed from the middle Apr 28 but was safely held by the 1 last time. Exotics.
Age
10/06/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Pearl Cape
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
52-8-9-7
Career
91-13-16-13
Prize Money
$20,955
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 91-13-16-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 52-8-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 3 May 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 8.77 | Impulsive | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $170 | 5 | $71.00 | 63 days ago | 3 | 8.73 | Diligent | - | Singin' Jules 27.5kgs 2.75L |
| 5/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.88 | Clear View | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 1 | $17.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | 9.01 | Springvale Roxy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.77, 8.18 | Nangar Teddy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 7 | 5.02, 8.2 | Flora Colossus | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $170 | 2 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 5.08 | Paramount State | - | Singin' Jules 27.1kgs 3.5L |
| 4/5 | 21 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 4 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 9 days ago | 4 | 8.79 | Magic Poppet | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $101.00 | 9 days ago | 6 | 8.86 | Agent Four | - | - |
| 5/5 | 3 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 4 | - | 13.0L | - | 1 | $4.40 | 3 days ago | 5 | 8.74 | Harry | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Pearl Cape
Trained at
Palmer
Owners
Mary Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had a couple of placings from inside draws prior to her last two. Start vital to her chances.
Age
22/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Agent Thirteen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
42-8-10-6
Career
53-11-11-9
Prize Money
$16,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-11-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 42-8-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 May 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $101.00 | 5 days ago | 8 | 8.78 | Play In Reign | - | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 11 days ago | 7 | 9.06 | Blue Blood | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $160 | 1 | $2.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 9.0 | Spring Sophie | - | Irene 26.1kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $340 | 1 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.78 | Play In Reign | Irene 26.3kgs 8.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 5 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 6 | 8.9 | Bionic Blues | - | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 1 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 11 days ago | 7 | 8.95 | Zipping Campbell | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $200 | 4 | $10.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.93 | No Idea | Irene 26.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $17.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 9.07 | Velocity Zaylia | - | - |
| 1/6 | 1 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $1,130 | 4 | $9.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.73 | Irene | - | Air Cruiser |
| 6/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $3.70 | 11 days ago | 6 | 8.95 | Clear View | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Agent Thirteen
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Beach Worm Capital - MGR T Panagiotou
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bec Mcauley-Fry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Sharp win from a middle draw when showing good early burn May 3. Has also had success from the 1. Hard to beat.