Cannington R7 GREYHOUND GOLD
Greyhound Gold
10:34pm • 380m10:34pm • 380m
Age
17/10/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Akachi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
38-20-3-7
Career
38-20-3-7
Prize Money
$57,586
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4111121132
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-20-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 38-20-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 79% | 0% | 0% | 79% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 27 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | FFAP | - | 2.25L | $1,078 | 5 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.45, 10.92 | Idle Awhile | Terror County 26.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAP | - | 3.25L | $539 | 6 | $2.10 | 10 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 6.56, 11.09 | West on Hazy | - | Terror County 26.4kgs 3.25L |
| 1/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | FFAY | - | 2.5L | $1,801 | 1 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.47, 10.93 | Terror County | - | West on Hazy |
| 1/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 8.25L | $1,801 | 8 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.37, 10.82 | Terror County | - | West on Hazy |
| 2/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $550 | 4 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.53, 11.05 | Stella Forever | Terror County 26.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 1.25L | $1,801 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.39, 10.84 | Terror County | - | Stella Forever |
| 1/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 3.5L | $1,801 | 7 | $10.50 | 81 days ago | 3-4-1-1 | 6.61, 11.16 | Terror County | - | Daph's Yak |
| 1/7 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 2P | - | 2.0L | $3,390 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.94 | Terror County | - | Bronte Blazer |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $3,242 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.89 | Terror County | - | Sunset Cobra |
| 4/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 9.5L | $173 | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.95, 11.56 | Bronte Blazer | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Akachi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of quick times. Can impact these tonight.
Age
03/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Ren Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-8-7-1
Career
28-8-7-1
Prize Money
$67,222
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-8-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-8-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 3-2-4-5 | 6.51, 11.0 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 4 | $12.80 | 39 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 10.83 | Obsessed Much | - | Winlock News |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.79, 11.33 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $5.40 | 11 days ago | 1-2-2-5 | 6.44, 10.94 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $5.70 | 10 days ago | 2-3-5-6 | 6.47, 10.94 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,581 | 2 | $1.50 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.91 | Obsessed Much | - | Elliptical |
| 1/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $2,957 | 7 | $11.40 | 22 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.89 | Obsessed Much | - | Ferrero Flyer |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $903 | 4 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.43, 10.85 | Speedy Willow | Obsessed Much 31.4kgs 4.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $946 | 6 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.42, 10.84 | Sudden Rain | Obsessed Much 31.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $903 | 1 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.54, 11.05 | Escape Way | Obsessed Much 31.3kgs 4.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Ren Monelli
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has shown improvement but a place looks best.
Age
05/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Sub Rosa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-4-5-3
Career
37-7-7-5
Prize Money
$29,378
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1271767732
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-7-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-4-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $483 | 6 | $9.40 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.59, 11.12 | All Over Katie | Good As Hell 27.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $219 | 6 | $11.00 | 10 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.61 | Mad Steel | - | Good As Hell 27.3kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 14.0L | - | 6 | $69.50 | 4 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.46, 11.89 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $36.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.68 | Not Much Kuna | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $86.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 5.72 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 7/7 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $23.30 | 20 days ago | 7-6-7 | 5.69 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 1/5 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 1.75L | $1,437 | 1 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.7 | Good As Hell | - | Zulu Buddy |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $18.70 | 10 days ago | 6-6-5-7 | 6.72, 11.27 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 2/5 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $462 | 1 | $1.90 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.43, 11.79 | Circle the Scene | Good As Hell 27.2kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 0.031L | $1,513 | 6 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-1 | 6.77, 11.31 | Good As Hell | - | Fantasy Lee |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Sub Rosa
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has been slipping. Prefers it closer in.
Age
15/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Zipping Rio
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
49-10-13-6
Career
62-11-13-7
Prize Money
$36,116
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1472368544
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-11-13-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 49-10-13-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 8 | $38.30 | 18 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.76, 11.23 | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.5L | $96 | 8 | $71.50 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4-4 | 6.81, 11.31 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $98.00 | 16 days ago | 8-5-5-5 | 6.79, 11.3 | Terror County | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $65.90 | 59 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.69 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $56.40 | 16 days ago | 6-5-6 | 6.37, 11.78 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.75L | $275 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.87, 11.38 | All Over Kahli | - | Whiskey on Rocks 26.7kgs 6.75L |
| 2/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 2Y | - | 2.5L | $550 | 1 | $2.70 | 12 days ago | 4-3-5-2 | 6.68, 11.14 | Cash Monelli | Whiskey on Rocks 26.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $13.90 | 9 days ago | 7-8-7 | 6.46, 12.14 | Start Up Ando | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 8.25L | $96 | 6 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.82, 11.33 | Terror County | - | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3Y | - | 0.75L | $1,801 | 2 | $5.40 | 10 days ago | 5-3-3-1 | 6.72, 11.2 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | Virtuous Lad |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Zipping Rio
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
S Cluney, L Rose, L Green, S Jones
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to improve her time standard to worry these.
Age
16/05/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Quara's Emma
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-0-4
Career
51-8-9-12
Prize Money
$18,858
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3275171626
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-8-9-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $84.10 | 6 days ago | 2-4-5-6 | 6.65, 11.27 | Agent Eleven | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $439 | 8 | $17.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.52 | Raven Classified | Jumping Jill 28.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | - | 5 | $38.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 5.57 | Not Much Kuna | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.25L | $1,372 | 7 | $15.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-1 | 5.54 | Jumping Jill | - | Dashing Onyx |
| 7/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $21.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.62 | Collaborator | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 3.0L | $1,307 | 5 | $2.40 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.55 | Jumping Jill | - | Boom Tux |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $6.90 | 9 days ago | 5-4-5 | 5.73 | Collaborator | - | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 24.25L | - | 7 | $22.20 | 7 days ago | 2-7-7 | 5.58 | Flynn Mccool | - | - |
| 2/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | $419 | 8 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 5.62 | Twisted Mansion | Jumping Jill 28.7kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $210 | 8 | $13.70 | 15 days ago | 1-1-3 | 5.61 | Early Worm | - | Jumping Jill 28.6kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Quara's Emma
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back up in grade. Tough ask from this box.
Age
21/04/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Kirra Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-4-5-6
Career
62-9-7-7
Prize Money
$32,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6614325751
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-9-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-4-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.25L | $1,581 | 4 | $6.80 | 3 days ago | 4-4-2-1 | 6.73, 11.26 | All Over Katie | - | Good As Hell |
| 5/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $50.30 | 14 days ago | 5-7-5 | 6.57, 12.12 | Sunset Bubbles | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $17.30 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.45, 12.07 | Opie Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $49.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 6.85, 11.45 | Terror County | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 5.5L | $483 | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.58, 11.08 | Ferrero Flyer | All Over Katie 26.7kgs 5.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $242 | 5 | $11.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-3 | 6.69, 11.25 | Fantasy Lee | - | All Over Katie 26.8kgs 2.5L |
| 4/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $89 | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.69, 11.23 | Idle Awhile | - | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,581 | 1 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.07 | All Over Katie | - | Canya Ramesses |
| 6/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.96, 11.68 | Disco Daisy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.89, 11.45 | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Kirra Monelli
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won't find it easy crossing from out here. Tested.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Lobo Veloz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-6-1-1
Career
25-7-1-4
Prize Money
$20,025
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1312538464
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-7-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-6-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 5.5L | $84 | 8 | $3.00 | 14 days ago | 3-2-4-4 | 6.69, 11.24 | All Over Katie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 8.0L | - | 4 | $26.40 | 8 days ago | 6-5-6-6 | 6.7, 11.19 | Terror County | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 3 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-4 | 6.38, 11.79 | Cupid's Dream | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $8.60 | 79 days ago | 5-4-8 | 6.36, 11.71 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $452 | 1 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.41, 11.8 | Pad Up Declan | - | Sheridan Keeping 30.3kgs 4.75L |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5 | 6.69, 11.21 | Escape Way | - | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $946 | 1 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.54, 11.05 | Uncle Tommy | Sheridan Keeping 30.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $2,957 | 6 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.53, 10.97 | Sheridan Keeping | - | Aston Casino |
| 3/8 | 10 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $452 | 1 | $13.60 | 6 days ago | 3-2-3 | - | Cubit Monelli | - | Sheridan Keeping 29.5kgs 9.25L |
| 1/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,513 | 4 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.51, 10.98 | Sheridan Keeping | - | Wise Dohne |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Lobo Veloz
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Switching track & distance. Needs to jump.
Age
01/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Moltisanti
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-0-1
Career
88-12-11-10
Prize Money
$44,234
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1222411656
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 88-12-11-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $15.50 | 14 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.47, 11.96 | Canya Cracken | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 4P | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $15.40 | 24 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.43, 11.8 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.66, 12.31 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $2,957 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.37, 11.73 | Ash the Flash | - | Don't Tell Dasha |
| 1/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $2,957 | 4 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-1 | 6.42, 11.89 | Ash the Flash | - | Fred Flint |
| 4/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $158 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.34, 11.88 | Leroy Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.37, 11.78 | Solid Tank | Ash the Flash 24.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $946 | 6 | $14.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.4, 11.74 | Rare Speed | Ash the Flash 25.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 0.125L | $903 | 3 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.38, 11.73 | Rare Speed | Ash the Flash 25.5kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.5L | $1,581 | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.41, 11.79 | Ash the Flash | - | Max Spartan |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Moltisanti
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Noden & D Tobias
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won't find this an easy race if a runner.
Age
01/10/2020
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-0
Career
76-8-14-9
Prize Money
$51,744
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-8-14-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 26 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $48.70 | 6 days ago | 3-6-7 | 6.46, 11.97 | Canya Cracken | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4P | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $34.10 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.0, 11.7 | Disco Daisy | - | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $2,957 | 6 | $9.80 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.3, 11.89 | Jumpin' Jules | - | Esperance Ace |
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $12.30 | 4 days ago | 1-6-7 | 6.33, 12.04 | Sunset Pacquiao | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | $158 | 6 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.4, 11.88 | Spooky Hook | - | - |
| 2/7 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 3 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-2 | 6.33, 11.96 | West on Whistle | Jumpin' Jules 26.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $242 | 4 | $28.50 | 10 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.32, 11.73 | Cadia Gold | - | Jumpin' Jules 25.9kgs 2.25L |
| 5/6 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $45.80 | 18 days ago | 2-5-5 | 6.27, 11.93 | Mashle Wave | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4Y | - | 9.75L | - | 1 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.53, 12.12 | Our Benson | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.42, 11.82 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Form has been impeccable of late. Big show.