Northam R7 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL
Auto Owls Mechanical & Electrical
5:22pm • 509m5:22pm • 509m
Age
28/09/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Penny Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-4-3-2
Career
57-5-9-11
Prize Money
$22,511
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-5-9-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 10 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.9, 11.54 | El Salvador | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $531 | 6 | $32.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.48, 18.87 | Darryl Keeping | Polygon Monelli 23.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.0L | $219 | 2 | $8.50 | 47 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.89, 11.49 | Teenage Rampage | - | Polygon Monelli 23kgs 6.0L |
| 7/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 13 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.52, 12.3 | Good As Hell | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 11 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $73 | 3 | $13.30 | 157 days ago | 5-4 | 6.92 | Debbie Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $553 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-2 | 5.93 | Liquor License | Polygon Monelli 23.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $8.20 | 11 days ago | 6-7-7-5-5 | 5.88 | Stevie Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.0L | $1,740 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.81 | Polygon Monelli | - | Refer to Trader |
| 2/7 | 3 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $485 | 8 | $4.80 | 10 days ago | 2-3-4-2-2 | 5.85 | Refer to Trader | Polygon Monelli 23.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jul 2023 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $240 | 1 | $2.70 | 11 days ago | 1-2-2-2-3 | 5.8 | Sanitized | - | Polygon Monelli 23.5kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Penny Monelli
Trained at
Golden Bay
Owners
Justin Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Damhuis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Unconvinced she'll log the times of days past here.
Age
15/07/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Elleni Banner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-4-2
Career
95-14-17-17
Prize Money
$42,567
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 95-14-17-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $14.90 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.87, 11.53 | West on Outlaw | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | $77 | 3 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 6.96, 11.54 | Fizzy Chrissy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.79, 11.42 | Vander Colin | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 7.0L | $219 | 2 | $7.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.66, 11.27 | Rock Solid Kid | - | Dozer Can Browse 25.5kgs 7.0L |
| 8/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $19.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.95, 11.64 | Stranger Within | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | $81 | 5 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.98, 11.59 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $15.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.9, 11.55 | Horoscope | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $32.10 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.85, 11.5 | Tahiti Dreams | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 0.5L | $1,513 | 4 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.73, 11.3 | Dozer Can Browse | - | El Salvador |
| 2/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 0.031L | $439 | 2 | $3.60 | 35 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.69, 11.25 | Stay Amused | Dozer Can Browse 25.3kgs 0.031L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elleni Banner
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Brandon Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Had plenty of success here in the past. Respect.
Age
12/11/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Sunnyside Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-5-4-3
Career
39-6-8-7
Prize Money
$26,614
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-6-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-5-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $219 | 6 | $16.00 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 6.75, 11.47 | El Salvador | - | I'm Upstairs 31.5kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $439 | 8 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-2 | 6.91, 11.53 | Prime Martini | I'm Upstairs 31.2kgs 3.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $81 | 2 | $28.70 | 28 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.84, 11.48 | Big Girl Kiki | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $120.70 | 19 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.75, 19.14 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $34.60 | 68 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.89, 11.51 | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 16.75L | - | 1 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | - | Our Benson | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | $84 | 7 | $28.90 | 10 days ago | 5-5-4 | 6.51, 11.95 | Uncle Tommy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $11.90 | 10 days ago | 6-6-4-5 | 5.92, 16.51 | Stevie Monelli | - | - |
| 5/5 | 11 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 8 | $31.10 | 19 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.73, 19.17 | Ninetymile Rose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4Y | - | 21.75L | - | 4 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 7-6-7-8-8 | 5.97 | Navy Blue Buzz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Sunnyside Up
Trained at
Golden Bay
Owners
Justin Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Damhuis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form stacks up nicely but squeeze box stats worry.
Age
21/09/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Superior Panama - Starlight Yoyo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-1-1
Career
39-4-4-5
Prize Money
$27,047
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-4-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | $439 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.54, 12.01 | Sivo Keeping | Azuero 33.2kgs 5.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $531 | 2 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.66, 18.87 | Sunset Daphne | Azuero 33.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $265 | 4 | $32.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.67, 18.95 | Darryl Keeping | - | Azuero 33.9kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 7.03, 11.65 | Teenage Rampage | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | $531 | 1 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 5-2-3-2-2 | 5.69, 19.26 | Erasmus Duke | Azuero 33.5kgs 9.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $93 | 5 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-4 | 5.71, 18.97 | Erasmus Duke | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $77 | 6 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.91, 11.57 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 5 | $19.60 | 4 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.72, 11.28 | Ohana Sitdown | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $33.70 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.54, 12.06 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $44.10 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.5, 11.91 | Winlock News | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & B Maclean
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Longer that what she's been used to of late. Risky.
Age
14/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Molly Coaster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-3-2-3
Career
62-4-8-16
Prize Money
$19,491
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-4-8-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 6Y | - | 5.5L | $200 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.62 | Dashing Onyx | - | Lenny Coaster 27.3kgs 5.5L |
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $200 | 4 | $26.30 | 21 days ago | 1-3-3 | 5.57 | Little Bailey | - | Lenny Coaster 27.3kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $77 | 6 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.92, 11.53 | Dr. Jimmy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $22.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.99, 11.63 | Liquor License | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $49.90 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.85, 11.49 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | $219 | 7 | $19.40 | 6 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.52, 12.09 | Penny In Pocket | - | Lenny Coaster 27.6kgs 2.25L |
| 7/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $35.80 | 14 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.79, 11.43 | Escape Plan | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-3 | 6.74, 11.36 | Unlimited Gas | - | Lenny Coaster 27.1kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6Y | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $33.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.77, 11.4 | Escape Plan | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.75L | $219 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.87, 11.46 | Sunset Daphne | - | Lenny Coaster 27.2kgs 5.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Molly Coaster
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
B Maclean & D Irwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Des Irwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back racing at his local haunt. Don't overlook.
Age
20/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Wagtail Kate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-5-3
Career
63-4-9-9
Prize Money
$43,486
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-4-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $439 | 2 | $8.20 | 8 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | 6.79, 11.3 | El Salvador | Venetian 31.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | $219 | 7 | $26.90 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 6.88, 11.4 | Fizzy Chrissy | - | Venetian 31.7kgs 8.25L |
| 4/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | $77 | 6 | $49.30 | 21 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.92, 11.56 | Teenage Rampage | - | - |
| 4/5 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6Y | - | 8.75L | $93 | 1 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-3-4 | 5.7, 19.07 | Bee Queen | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6Y | - | 16.0L | - | 4 | $144.60 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7-7 | 5.74, 19.53 | Sunset Serengeti | - | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $46.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.89, 19.16 | Gimli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6Y | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.75, 19.36 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 6Y | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $19.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.78, 19.14 | Darryl Keeping | - | - |
| 4/6 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | $93 | 5 | $27.10 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.78, 19.22 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $87.30 | 6 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 5.73, 19.0 | Maximum Kuna | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Wagtail Kate
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Mark Glenny
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Jumped at 114/1 last start. Doesn't bode well.
Age
10/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tureaud - Zafonic Force
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
101-4-2-10
Prize Money
$8,322
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 101-4-2-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $114.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.9, 11.56 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $74.40 | 14 days ago | 6-6-7-7 | 7.07, 11.73 | Prime Martini | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 2.25L | - | 5 | $27.50 | 19 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.77, 11.38 | Dr. Jimmy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $133.70 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.89, 11.6 | Cut Model | - | - |
| 6/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $32.20 | 9 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 7.15, 11.78 | Carrie Heffernan | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $17.50 | 19 days ago | 5-7-8-8 | 6.8, 11.49 | Unlimited Gas | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $63.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.92, 11.46 | Good As Hell | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 11.5L | $439 | 3 | $37.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 6.8, 11.4 | Shian Pedro | Lady Tureaud 28.7kgs 11.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | $77 | 1 | $60.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.83, 11.37 | Fantasy Lee | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $85.70 | 6 days ago | 8-8-6-6 | 7.12, 11.74 | All About Quartz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
L Harris, T Barnard, J Hall, C Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to have ultimate success from a wide draw.
Age
11/07/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Fleur Brann
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
26-4-7-1
Prize Money
$44,343
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-4-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 17 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 1.0L | $439 | 5 | $1.70 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.45, 11.87 | Zipping Wilbur | Bluey Brann 31.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $219 | 5 | $2.00 | 3 days ago | 5-6-3 | 6.48, 11.88 | Pumping Gas | - | Bluey Brann 31.2kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 6Y | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.5, 11.92 | Pint of Special | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $77 | 6 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.57, 12.05 | Tick Tick Tick | - | - |
| 5/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.5, 11.91 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 7 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.08 | Turk's Dream | Bluey Brann 31kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.41, 11.8 | Ace Glamour | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-8-6 | 6.41, 12.14 | Litchfield | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $11.10 | 4 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.45, 11.85 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 2/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $462 | 4 | $4.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.3, 11.64 | Winlock News | Bluey Brann 30.8kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Fleur Brann
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Darryl Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He may impact he may not, punters must decide.
Age
11/05/2021
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Yunderup Dip
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
33-3-0-4
Prize Money
$13,360
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 22 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 6Y | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-6 | 5.85, 19.4 | Darryl Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 15 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 6Y | - | 16.25L | - | 8 | $81.00 | 10 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 5.66, 19.2 | Daddy's Girl | - | - |
| 4/4 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $193 | 5 | $31.20 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 5.95, 16.56 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6Y | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $92.30 | 11 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.88, 19.57 | Girls Like You | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 2.5L | $255 | 2 | $12.90 | 25 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.85, 16.47 | Max Spartan | - | Yunderup Sky 34.5kgs 2.5L |
| 7/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $91.70 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 5.99, 16.66 | Prime Billie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $27.80 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 5.97, 16.68 | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6Y | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $28.20 | 5 days ago | 5-4-4-5-5 | 5.76, 19.17 | Soul Survivor | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6Y | - | 15.0L | - | 1 | $79.00 | 9 days ago | 4-5-6-6-6 | 5.71, 19.42 | All About Stone | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6Y | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.76, 19.16 | Maximum Kuna | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Yunderup Dip
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Rylands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His chances of impacting rest on drawing the rail.
Age
03/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Queen Of Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-3-1-3
Career
30-5-2-3
Prize Money
$10,106
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-5-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-3-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 6Y | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $40.90 | 12 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.69, 12.29 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| 6/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 6Y | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $41.60 | 15 days ago | 4-3-6 | 6.5, 11.95 | What a Ripper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.98, 11.64 | Dr. Jimmy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $98.90 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.71, 12.4 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $32.50 | 46 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.99, 11.64 | Pyroclasm | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 6Y | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $37.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.86, 16.66 | Blast of Irish | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 6Y | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $50.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 5.94, 17.0 | Common Speed | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 6Y | - | 3.5L | $531 | 7 | $43.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.82, 16.48 | Max Spartan | Gladiator Fun 36.2kgs 3.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 6Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $30.80 | 28 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.56, 12.18 | Trendy Miss | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $13.70 | 9 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.57, 12.32 | West on Fern | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Queen Of Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Form is returning after a long spell. Keep safe.