Traralgon R9 HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD
Hard Style Rico @ Stud
5:19pm • 350m5:19pm • 350m
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Shima Shine - Scottish Pride
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
10-2-1-1
Prize Money
$5,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 25 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $4.50 | 14 days ago | 5 | 8.805 | Out of Charge | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 8.5L | $160 | 5 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.586 | Miss Blaze | - | Lola's Theme 28.1kgs 8.5L |
| 4/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.0L | $50 | 6 | $29.50 | 5 days ago | 4 | 3.922 | Fascinate Debra | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 8 | $10.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.7135 | Lola's Theme | - | Waltzing Inferno |
| 4/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.25L | $50 | 8 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 8.6275 | Got Vibes | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $14.00 | 10 days ago | 7 | 8.662 | Braemar Molly | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.832 | Braemar Sheila | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | Maiden | - | 3.25L | $320 | 8 | $3.40 | 26 days ago | 2 | 6.894 | Lady Rampage | Lola's Theme 27.8kgs 3.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $14.90 | - | 7 | 7.047 | Speed Merchant | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Scottish Pride
Trained at
Leichhardt
Owners
LYN SHAXSON
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUSTIN BOWMAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Find this easier than some recent outings, threat.
Age
27/02/2022
Sex
Wbd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Lakeview Maisey
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
15-1-2-1
Prize Money
$10,774
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 7 | - | 14.5L | - | 2 | $3.70 | 9 days ago | 7 | 5.38925 | Rusty Pie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $9.10 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.887 | Dutch Rambo | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $13.90 | 5 days ago | 6 | 5.50925 | Daintree Vision | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $13.80 | 18 days ago | 8 | 5.39 | Chrissy Hand | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $6.90 | 11 days ago | 5 | 9.19 | Whisper Pie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.5125 | Bruce Intention | - | - |
| 6/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 11 days ago | 6 | 5.406 | Stevie's Girl | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 6.25L | $75 | 6 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.40425 | Dr. Benedict | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.449 | Dr. Yannick | - | - |
| 1/7 | 4 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.25L | $1,680 | 1 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 5.21, 13.64 | Lakeview Kim | - | Archer One |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Lakeview Maisey
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Uta Bickerton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michelle Wilkins | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can set the tempo from box rise, go close.
Age
09/09/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Inter Santina
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
29-1-4-4
Prize Money
$8,920
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-1-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 8 | $14.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | 3.76, 8.93, 14.16 | Inter Rouge | - | Indestruct |
| 4/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.25L | $50 | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.608 | Never Around | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $320 | 6 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.43 | Sin City Marv | Inter Rouge 27.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $10.30 | 9 days ago | 5 | 3.7875 | Indi Goes Bang | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $320 | 2 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 8.47 | Got Vibes | Inter Rouge 28kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | Maiden | - | 6.75L | $50 | 3 | $44.20 | 5 days ago | 4 | 3.9225 | Just Like Audrey | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $160 | 6 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.64 | Noir Satin | - | Inter Rouge 27.9kgs 2.0L |
| 7/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 1 | Maiden | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.837 | Artorias Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | Maiden | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $55.60 | 3 days ago | 6 | 3.842 | Ranger's Girl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $50 | 2 | $17.40 | 28 days ago | 4 | 3.974 | Fascinate Debra | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Inter Santina
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Joe Interligi
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOE INTERLIGI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can race on the speed from this draw, danger.
Age
05/01/2022
Sex
Bef - Bitch
Breeding
Wow - Gamma Bale
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
27-1-6-6
Prize Money
$14,455
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-1-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 13.0L | - | 4 | $16.50 | 52 days ago | 8 | 3.81 | Braemar Molly | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 7 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $13.90 | 8 days ago | 7 | 3.9595 | Call Me Dusty | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 9 | 7 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $15.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.815 | Kraken Demon | - | - |
| 3/7 | 15 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 6 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.6925 | Argyle Axle | - | Intercept Queen 27.1kgs 4.5L |
| 2/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $320 | 4 | $5.30 | 14 days ago | 2 | 6.78, 11.78 | Magic Moon Beam | Intercept Queen 26.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.46675 | Top Prairie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 7 | 7 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $13.90 | 8 days ago | 6 | 6.762 | Hot Shuffle | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.68 | Squiggly Sam | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 3 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $1,680 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.7975 | Intercept Queen | - | Micklejohn |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $320 | 3 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.74, 11.7 | Aston Harold | Intercept Queen 26.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Wow
Dam
Gamma Bale
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Colin Goodman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IAN DANN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show early speed but place looks best.
Age
19/03/2021
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Kimetto - Tansy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-1-0-0
Prize Money
$7,056
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 12 | 7 | - | 13.0L | - | 4 | $18.90 | 14 days ago | 6 | 5.4155 | Rusty Pie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $35.80 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.3675 | Daintree Vision | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 3 | $23.80 | 9 days ago | 1 | 5.405, 14.16 | Dr. Ducky | - | Archer Three |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 17.0L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 42 days ago | 6 | 5.43925 | Smooth Collinda | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 6 | 5.565 | Dr. Benedict | - | - |
| 7/7 | 4 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 13.0L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 5.525 | Lakeview Kim | - | - |
| 4/8 | 30 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $75 | 7 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.6335 | Southern Law | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 11.75L | - | 8 | $6.00 | - | 7 | 5.582 | Kelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Kimetto
Dam
Tansy
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
DOCTORS KENNELS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMILY MCMAHON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May get too far back early in this, tested.
Age
14/12/2020
Sex
F - Dog
Breeding
Sennachie - What Feeling
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
68-1-3-9
Prize Money
$4,681
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 68-1-3-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 23 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 12.0L | $50 | 1 | $6.50 | 43 days ago | 4 | 9.1625 | Super Size Fries | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 7 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $94.00 | 12 days ago | 5 | 4.06 | Braemar Elsie | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Feb 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 3 | 7 | - | 12.0L | - | 3 | $14.00 | 16 days ago | 5 | 6.83825 | Soho Simon Says | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.0L | - | 2 | $21.30 | 6 days ago | 5 | 4.027 | Rare Tarra | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | 7 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $56.90 | 13 days ago | 7 | 6.9945 | Our Last Summer | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | 7 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.97475 | Vinegar Chips | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 7 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $70.60 | 8 days ago | 7 | 7.0025 | Kaori | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.9295 | Penny Blue Demon | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 1 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.9 | Danyo's Chad | Perfect Stranger 32.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 26 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 3 | $22.30 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.84 | We Are South | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
What Feeling
Trained at
Whittlesea (C)
Owners
Joe Uglietta
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOE UGLIETTA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slow out and well beaten of late, needs luck.
Age
11/12/2021
Sex
Bef - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Zelzer Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
12-1-1-1
Prize Money
$3,120
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
23 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 6 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 9 | 7 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $36.00 | 18 days ago | 6 | 6.85675 | Annie Mikado | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 15.75L | - | 7 | $9.00 | 33 days ago | 7 | 8.9305 | Perfect Tonight | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 3 days ago | 8 | 8.8675 | Elara Bale | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 7.5L | $320 | 1 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.1925 | Strike a Night | Ian Bale 34.6kgs 7.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 5 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.08 | Front Cover | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 4 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3 | 9.089 | Smart Operator | - | Ian Bale 35.3kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.0525 | Rose of Saturn | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 7 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.00575 | Firing Chief | - | - |
| 1/7 | 8 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 1 | Maiden | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $8.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 3.9175, 14.29 | Ian Bale | - | Brindle Chic |
| 7/7 | 2 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 19.25L | - | 4 | $30.70 | 11 days ago | 7 | 8.72 | Valencia Jim | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Zelzer Allen
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Danielle Keane
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBORAH COLEMAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
11/09/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Nolen - Muza's Angel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
26-1-0-7
Prize Money
$3,620
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-1-0-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 24 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 7 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 7 | $19.60 | 10 days ago | 4 | 5.31 | Valve Bounce | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $37.60 | 4 days ago | 6 | 5.405 | Ponting | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 5.5L | $300 | 8 | $7.80 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.35 | Daintree Vision | - | Catch Me Now 26.2kgs 5.5L |
| 6/7 | 4 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 11.25L | - | 3 | $39.60 | 14 days ago | 6 | 8.5275 | Blue Opal Rocks | - | - |
| 3/6 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 4.75L | $160 | 8 | $22.10 | 3 days ago | 3 | 8.5225 | Vinnie's Camel | - | Catch Me Now 27kgs 4.75L |
| 6/7 | 18 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | 7 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $6.40 | 4 days ago | 6 | 8.98 | Whisper Pie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $50 | 6 | $11.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 8.525 | Jayville Stella | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.0L | $160 | 6 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 3.71 | Braemar Elsie | - | Catch Me Now 25.8kgs 7.0L |
| 4/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $50 | 4 | $7.90 | 29 days ago | 4 | 3.7, 8.89 | Zambezi | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 7 | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 55 days ago | 6 | 5.23 | Showgirl Shirley | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Nolen
Dam
Muza's Angel
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Gary Sciortino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Sciortino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Good turn of foot once balanced, big chance.