Richmond R2 FLYING RICCIARDO AT STUD MASTERS
Flying Ricciardo At Stud Masters
5:32pm • 320m5:32pm • 320m
Age
25/07/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Lini Danco
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
43-4-14-8
Career
89-7-26-15
Prize Money
$29,620
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 89-7-26-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 43-4-14-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 3 | M2 | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 8 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 3.49 | Fernando Hunter | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $350 | 1 | $7.00 | 15 days ago | 6-1-1-3 | 6.73, 11.95 | Flying Messi | - | Heartland 29.6kgs 3.0L |
| 2/7 | 31 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M2 | - | 2.5L | $460 | 3 | $31.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 2.13, 7.66 | Simple Simon | Heartland 29.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 25 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 1 | M2 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $34.00 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 6.95, 12.18 | Mary's Reward | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 10 | M3 | - | 0.25L | $1,500 | 3 | $7.50 | 13 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.84, 12.05 | Heartland | - | Spread My Wings |
| 2/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M3 | - | 0.125L | $460 | 4 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 1-1-7-2 | 2.19, 8.06 | Top Prize | Heartland 29.7kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/4 | 1 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 2 | M3 | - | 13.25L | $580 | 5 | $41.00 | 11 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 7.08, 12.36 | Zipping Conway | - | Heartland 29.7kgs 13.25L |
| 4/5 | 19 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 1 | M3 | - | 9.0L | $100 | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-4 | 6.96, 12.19 | Mary's Reward | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | M3 | - | 14.0L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 42 days ago | 4-4-7-7 | 6.88, 12.17 | Zipping Conway | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 8 days ago | 7-5-7-7 | 2.23, 7.93 | Brute Banner | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Lini Danco
Trained at
Llandilo
Owners
Wilma Messina
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Messina | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be very slow to begin at times and he relies heavily on luck. Likely to get too far out of his ground early, needs a mix up.
Age
02/05/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Elcee Jay
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-2
Career
123-7-20-26
Prize Money
$34,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 123-7-20-26 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $81.00 | 8 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.95, 12.2 | All Up Jimmy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M3 | - | 2.5L | $100 | 6 | $11.00 | 21 days ago | 7-7-5-4 | 2.25, 7.9 | Pumpkin Eater | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 2 | $14.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-1 | 2.39, 8.04 | Blakey Boy | - | Tell No Fibs |
| 6/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 11 | M3 | - | 11.25L | - | 6 | $51.00 | 9 days ago | 3-4-6-6 | 7.25, 12.8 | What's Thy Name | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 7-5-6-8 | 6.92, 12.22 | Faultless | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $100 | 6 | $51.00 | 6 days ago | 1-4-4-4 | 6.97, 12.25 | Despicable Easy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $350 | 6 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 1-8-5-3 | 7.2, 12.61 | Miss Insight | - | Blakey Boy 29.6kgs 7.75L |
| 3/5 | 19 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 1 | M3 | - | 8.75L | $350 | 4 | $23.00 | 22 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 7.05, 12.31 | Mary's Reward | - | Blakey Boy 29.5kgs 8.75L |
| 5/6 | 28 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 3 | M3 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 14 days ago | 2-5-6-5 | 7.02, 12.39 | Aqua Jaguar | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $31.00 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7-5 | 7.04, 12.33 | Tell No Fibs | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Elcee Jay
Trained at
Glossodia
Owners
Mackayla Clarke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mackayla Clarke | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back in distance but he was brilliant when placed here in stronger company last time out. Should get some room early on, main danger.
Age
21/01/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Peta Pitstop
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-3-3-2
Career
71-8-15-11
Prize Money
$38,964
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-8-15-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-3-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 21 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 1.5L | $460 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 6.9, 12.0 | Tell No Fibs | Pumpkin Eater 30.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M3 | - | 1.0L | $1,500 | 5 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 2.17, 7.76 | Pumpkin Eater | - | Tornado Tommy |
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $350 | 8 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.92, 12.12 | Milly's Song | - | Pumpkin Eater 31kgs 4.0L |
| 3/6 | 3 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $350 | 2 | $7.00 | 10 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 2.29, 7.85 | Good Odds Honey | - | Pumpkin Eater 30.6kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $100 | 4 | $11.00 | 125 days ago | 7-7-6-4 | 2.44, 8.09 | Pavlov Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Nov 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8-7 | 2.27, 8.01 | Baby Magic | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Nov 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 8 | 3 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $71.00 | 22 days ago | 8-8-8-6 | 7.2, 12.7 | Mitch and Murray | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Oct 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $41.00 | 22 days ago | 7-8-6-5 | 2.32, 7.98 | Spark Ricciardo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Oct 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 5 | 5 | - | 26.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 1-6-5-5 | 7.45, 13.36 | Stretch Around | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Sep 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $500 | 7 | $31.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 2.16, 7.76 | Usain Bark | Pumpkin Eater 31.9kgs 0.031L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Peta Pitstop
Trained at
Kings Langley
Owners
Adam Wade
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Wade | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Owns a smart 18.28 PB here but her form and confidence has really tapered off recently. Keen railer, too hard from out here.
Age
29/02/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Derenger
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-2-1-2
Career
34-6-4-4
Prize Money
$11,070
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-6-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M3 | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 3-3-1-5 | 2.18, 7.72 | Blakey Boy | - | - |
| 4/5 | 18 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 4 | M3 | - | 7.0L | $100 | 4 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 2.19, 7.78 | Coco Model | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $100 | 3 | $10.00 | 63 days ago | 1-1-3-4 | 2.17, 7.78 | Usain Bark | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $100 | 4 | $9.50 | 131 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 2.2, 7.83 | Self Sink | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Aug 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-6-6 | 2.12, 7.86 | Super Pumped | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Aug 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 2.2, 7.86 | Coco Model | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Aug 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | 3 | - | 2.25L | $100 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-4-4 | 2.11, 7.74 | Simple Simon | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Aug 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 4 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $530 | 6 | $17.00 | 14 days ago | 6-5-7-2 | 2.21, 7.77 | Federal Flame | Pistol Girl 25.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Jul 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 10 | 3 | - | 4.0L | $400 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5-3 | 2.18, 7.86 | Slingshot Cooper | - | Pistol Girl 25.1kgs 4.0L |
| 1/5 | 19 Jul 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 11 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,700 | 2 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 2.14, 7.64 | Pistol Girl | - | Let's All Chant |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Derenger
Trained at
West Bathurst
Owners
Ronald Evans
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ronald Evans | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent speedster and he goes well around this circuit. Should get plenty of room early on, looms as a big threat.
Age
12/11/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Clever Chloe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-2-3-5
Career
33-7-5-6
Prize Money
$13,245
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-7-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-2-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $100 | 1 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 2.27, 7.74 | Fantasia Queen | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M3 | - | 1.0L | $460 | 1 | $4.20 | 15 days ago | 8-8-3-2 | 2.25, 7.76 | Pumpkin Eater | Tornado Tommy 32.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Potts Park | 320m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $150 | 7 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | - | Vitnell Bale | Tornado Tommy 33.1kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M3 | - | 2.5L | $100 | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-2-4 | 2.26, 7.72 | Blakey Boy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $101.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-8-6 | 2.27, 7.72 | Major Ando | - | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 3 | M3 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.37, 12.93 | Monster of Power | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M3 | - | 0.125L | $350 | 7 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-4-3 | 2.28, 7.92 | Top Prize | - | Tornado Tommy 33.5kgs 0.125L |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 1 | M3 | - | 3.75L | $350 | 7 | $4.40 | 8 days ago | 6-7-4-3 | 2.3, 7.77 | My Name's Bernie | - | Tornado Tommy 33.2kgs 3.75L |
| 1/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 5 | $1.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 2.25, 7.69 | Tornado Tommy | - | Invictus Ethan |
| 1/7 | 10 Feb 2024 | Potts Park | 320m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $450 | 6 | $2.00 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | - | Tornado Tommy | - | Taxi Dave |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Clever Chloe
Trained at
Maraylya
Owners
Peter Withers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Withers | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Returned to form with a top 23.04 win here and she is suited back to this distance range. Should clear the red early on, will prove hard to reel in.
Age
29/02/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Derenger
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-0-2
Career
68-8-22-12
Prize Money
$34,405
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 68-8-22-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 15 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 7.26, 12.63 | Out Pace | - | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $1,500 | 4 | $2.90 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.7, 11.84 | Always Elegant | - | Tell No Fibs |
| 4/6 | 1 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 1 | M3 | - | 4.75L | $100 | 7 | $6.50 | 38 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 7.02, 12.16 | Kind and Fancy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 9 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 6 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 8-7-5-5 | - | Hardaway Chicago | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $390 | 7 | $26.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.73, 11.87 | Surprise Me | - | Always Elegant 25.9kgs 0.75L |
| 4/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 350m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $100 | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | - | Country Rock | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Goulburn | 440m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $1,100 | 5 | $26.00 | 12 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | - | War Paint | Always Elegant 26.6kgs 6.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $100 | 7 | $8.50 | 14 days ago | 4-5-5-4 | 6.87, 12.02 | Anomaly | - | - |
| FELL/8 | 7 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 days ago | 7-8-8-0 | - | Poco Rico | - | Always Elegant 26.7kgs |
| 3/8 | 1 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $350 | 4 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 4-4-6-3 | 2.23, 7.82 | Garside to Excel | - | Always Elegant 26.8kgs 6.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Derenger
Trained at
Lidsdale
Owners
Struggle Street - MGR B Moloney
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Chapman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to win here in 21 attempts and she won't find this any easier. Draw helps but place claims still appear best.
Age
23/12/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Moreira - Cruisy's Angle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-0-5-2
Career
63-5-8-8
Prize Money
$14,010
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
29 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-5-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-0-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 30 Mar 2024 | Potts Park | 320m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $100 | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | - | Vitnell Bale | - | She's Harlequin 27.8kgs 6.25L |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $71.00 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 11.61 | Beautiful Noir | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 10 | M3 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 2 days ago | 3-4-4-7 | 7.02, 12.16 | Heartland | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Ladbrokes Gardens | 400m | 2 | M3 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | - | Prince Wylde | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 4.75L | $100 | 8 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 7.14, 12.26 | Kind and Fancy | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 4.75L | $350 | 7 | $7.00 | 15 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 7.07, 12.28 | Ziggy Stardust | - | She's Harlequin 27.9kgs 4.75L |
| 5/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Potts Park | 320m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-5 | - | Vitnell Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Feb 2024 | Potts Park | 320m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | $100 | 1 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | - | Tornado Tommy | - | She's Harlequin 27.1kgs 7.75L |
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 23 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 7.23, 12.53 | Lepidoptera | - | - |
| 4/5 | 13 Jan 2024 | Potts Park | 320m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.0L | $50 | 1 | $4.00 | 20 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | - | Sorinder Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Cruisy's Angle
Trained at
Llandilo
Owners
Christopher Cathcart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Cathcart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slight rise in class but she is armed with good early burn and she is racing with confidence at present. May be the value runner.
Age
05/11/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Spring Bridge - Over Here
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-0
Career
49-6-7-8
Prize Money
$13,730
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-6-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M3 | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-8-8 | 2.22, 8.08 | Pumpkin Eater | - | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 3.5L | $350 | 2 | $16.00 | 14 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 6.81, 11.98 | Always Elegant | - | Snowy's Lass 25.3kgs 3.5L |
| 8/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M3 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $12.00 | 56 days ago | 1-1-3-8 | 2.13, 7.74 | Blakey Boy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 3 | M3 | - | 2.75L | $460 | 8 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.87, 12.12 | Aqua Jaguar | Snowy's Lass 25.3kgs 2.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 22 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M3 | - | 2.0L | $1,500 | 6 | $2.40 | 8 days ago | 2-1-2-1 | 2.2, 7.83 | Snowy's Lass | - | Class Clown |
| 4/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 401m | 12 | M3 | - | 5.0L | $100 | 2 | $7.00 | 21 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.79, 11.99 | Tell No Fibs | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M3 | - | 0.75L | $460 | 1 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1-3-2-2 | 2.16, 7.81 | Tell No Fibs | Snowy's Lass 26.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 3 | M3 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $26.00 | 13 days ago | 1-4-5-6 | 7.01, 12.32 | Heartland | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $41.00 | 194 days ago | 1-2-4-5 | 6.74, 11.95 | Secrets Revealed | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 May 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 21 days ago | 3-7-8-7 | 7.06, 12.43 | Flying Ryan | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Bridge
Dam
Over Here
Trained at
Littleton
Owners
Sarah Hopkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah Hopkins | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form and confidence has tapered off recently and he won't find this any easier. Will get run off his feet if starts
Age
08/01/2020
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Moreira - Swift Vegas
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
65-8-6-6
Prize Money
$23,620
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-8-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 24 Apr 2024 | Muswellbrook | 336m | 2 | M3 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $18.00 | 11 days ago | 5-3-6-6 | - | Maldotti | - | - |
| 6/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Muswellbrook | 336m | 3 | M3 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $3.80 | 11 days ago | 7-5-6-6 | - | Maldotti | - | - |
| 6/6 | 2 Apr 2024 | Gosford | 388m | 12 | M3 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $34.00 | 28 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 10.58 | Fascinate Mel | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Mar 2024 | Gosford | 388m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 3 days ago | 8-6-8-7 | 10.39 | Redshift Charlie | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Mar 2024 | Gosford | 388m | 1 | M3 | - | 2.0L | $120 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | - | Maldotti | - | Stonewashed 31.7kgs 2.0L |
| 5/5 | 24 Feb 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 11 | M3 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $3.80 | 11 days ago | 3-2-2-5 | 5.54, 18.34 | Springview Hawk | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Feb 2024 | Gosford | 515m | 8 | 5 | - | 26.25L | - | 7 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-8-8 | 4.55, 17.7 | Superstar Ethics | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Feb 2024 | Gosford | 388m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,500 | 7 | $19.00 | 6 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 10.13 | Stonewashed | - | Beautiful Noir |
| 4/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Muswellbrook | 431m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $100 | 8 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 5-3-4-4 | - | Cheeky Bluebird | - | - |
| 4/5 | 27 Jan 2024 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 10 | M3 | - | 3.0L | $100 | 8 | $5.50 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-4 | 5.43, 18.14 | Exude Lightness | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Swift Vegas
Trained at
Jilliby
Owners
Roger Sandes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roger Sandes | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to win here in 33 attempts and he won't find this any easier. Place claims best if he runs
Age
20/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Milly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-0-3-10
Career
75-8-10-12
Prize Money
$26,385
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 75-8-10-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-0-3-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Apr 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $21.00 | 4 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 2.21, 7.87 | Cheeky Charli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Dapto | 297m | 10 | M3 | - | 3.25L | $100 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 5.55 | Sketchy Bingo | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Dapto | 297m | 3 | M3 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7 | - | Ameena's Odyssey | - | - |
| 5/5 | 2 Apr 2024 | Bulli | 340m | 10 | M3 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 9 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 3.45 | Rust Bucket | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 2 | M3 | - | 1.5L | $350 | 1 | $12.00 | 24 days ago | 4-4-5-3 | 2.22, 7.81 | Blakey Boy | - | Lee Keeping 35.1kgs 1.5L |
| 1/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Dapto | 297m | 3 | M3 | - | 0.5L | $1,500 | 2 | $4.00 | 11 days ago | 4-4-1-1 | 5.58 | Lee Keeping | - | Bobby Dynamite |
| 4/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 12 | M3 | - | 4.75L | $100 | 2 | $4.40 | 10 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 2.3, 7.98 | Tornado Tommy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Feb 2024 | Dapto | 297m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $101.00 | 11 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | - | Brute Banner | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $81.00 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8-5 | 2.32, 7.92 | Irish Actor | - | - |
| 3/5 | 22 Jan 2024 | Richmond | 320m | 3 | M3 | - | 2.25L | $350 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 2.27, 7.88 | Snowy's Lass | - | Lee Keeping 35kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Milly Keeping
Trained at
Werombi
Owners
C Green, M Mckenna, T Killick
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Green | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
More than capable speedster but she will need to lead to win and there is a fair bit of pace drawn underneath. Place claims appear best