Mount Gambier R4 PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM (N/P) STAKE PR2 Division1
Progreyhoundtips.com (n/p) Stake Pr2 Division1
1:28pm • 400m1:28pm • 400m
Age
02/01/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Aston Nova
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-5-4-2
Career
17-5-4-2
Prize Money
$6,155
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-5-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-5-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $300 | 1 | $2.60 | 17 days ago | 2 | 10.8 | Wings to Burn | Aston Zeppelin 33.6kgs 0.125L | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 11 days ago | 7 | 10.97 | Saint Tommy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 6.75L | $150 | 7 | $9.50 | 17 days ago | 3 | 10.88 | Captain Rosie | - | Aston Zeppelin 33.6kgs 6.75L |
| 2/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $185 | 4 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | 10.71 | Numerous | Aston Zeppelin 33.3kgs 3.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $150 | 5 | $6.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 10.94 | Nevada Sally | - | Aston Zeppelin 33.5kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.05 | Lakeview Heather | - | - |
| 5/7 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 10.94 | Wilder | - | - |
| 4/5 | 4 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $7.50 | 10 days ago | 4 | 11.2 | Lektra Fred | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $545 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.87 | Aston Zeppelin | - | Hop to |
| 1/6 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $545 | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.82 | Aston Zeppelin | - | Blue Phoenix |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Aston Nova
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Norman Hobbs
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
4th from a wide draw when on the fresh side Apr 21 and the time was solid. Value chance.
Age
30/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Raw Luxury
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-3-5-4
Career
27-4-7-7
Prize Money
$7,290
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-4-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-3-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $31.00 | 21 days ago | 4 | 11.0 | Aston Cherokee | - | - |
| 5/6 | 31 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.17 | Compton Lass | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.11 | Camargo | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 3 | $18.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 10.91 | Come on Kilkenny | - | Compton Brockie 32kgs 3.5L |
| 3/6 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $150 | 5 | $19.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 11.18 | Lektra Tony | - | Compton Brockie 32kgs 8.25L |
| 1/5 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $545 | 1 | $4.00 | 11 days ago | 1 | 10.95 | Compton Brockie | - | Wangler |
| 7/7 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 7 | 11.2 | Cadillac Belle | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $150 | 5 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.07 | Lamia Isabella | - | Compton Brockie 31.3kgs 1.25L |
| 4/6 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $125 | 8 | $4.80 | 11 days ago | 4 | 10.92 | Compton Wink | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.03 | Bold Contender | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Raw Luxury
Trained at
Compton
Owners
T Price & K Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed from a wide draw Mar 17 but surrounding form has been average. Likes the inside. Improver.
Age
10/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Spirited Bingle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-3-7-5
Career
43-4-7-6
Prize Money
$15,505
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-4-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-3-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $21.00 | 11 days ago | 5 | 11.16 | Saint Tommy | - | - |
| 6/6 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.08 | Captain Rosie | - | - |
| 2/6 | 17 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $300 | 7 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 2 | 10.92 | Pace to Burn | Wangler 34.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.27 | Nevada Sally | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.25L | - | 1 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 10.92 | Bourne Sarah | - | - |
| 2/5 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $185 | 4 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | 11.05 | Compton Brockie | Wangler 34.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.04 | Lakeview Heather | - | - |
| 2/6 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 4 | $3.30 | 10 days ago | 2 | 10.84 | Triangular | Wangler 34.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $185 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.95 | Lamia Isabella | Wangler 34.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $185 | 6 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.75 | Compton Wink | Wangler 33.9kgs 0.031L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Spirited Bingle
Trained at
Portland
Owners
Robert Halliday
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Halliday | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been hard to follow of late but can run time when quick at the start. Box manners hold the key.
Age
25/12/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Sweet On Me
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-2-1
Career
23-3-4-1
Prize Money
$16,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-3-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 19 Apr 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $16.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 5.01 | Range Out | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.12 | Cadillac Star | - | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Apr 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 5.23 | Buster Brady | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 8 | 11.09 | Saint Tommy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,065 | 5 | $81.00 | 101 days ago | 1 | 10.58 | Mocambora Mia | - | Aston Verona |
| 2/7 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $185 | 2 | $7.00 | 35 days ago | 2 | 11.05 | Cawbourne Gordie | Mocambora Mia 24.1kgs 4.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 11.34 | Cadillac Burns | - | - |
| 3/6 | 12 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $145 | 4 | $61.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.0 | Wild Banker | - | Mocambora Mia 23.9kgs 9.25L |
| 1/8 | 9 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $520 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.95 | Mocambora Mia | - | Cadillac Queen |
| 4/8 | 2 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $120 | 6 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.29 | Zippy Cadillac | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Sweet On Me
Trained at
Cape Bridgewater
Owners
Scott Blacksell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Peckham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won from an inside draw Mar 21 but down the track in two starts since. Has won from the 5. In the mix.
Age
01/10/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Zita
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-0
Career
17-3-4-0
Prize Money
$8,580
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-3-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 14.0L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 11.23 | Huntsman | - | - |
| 8/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 14.25L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 24 days ago | 8 | 11.57 | Penny Pinto | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $545 | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.9 | Argyle Kinloch | - | Mr. Flash |
| 2/6 | 17 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 7 | $26.00 | 24 days ago | 2 | 10.92 | Compton Kelly | Argyle Kinloch 26kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $185 | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 5.96 | Tamborine Girl | Argyle Kinloch 26.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 8 | 11.18 | Ruby Burnout | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $125 | 7 | $13.00 | 11 days ago | 4 | 11.03 | Magic Nancy | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 15.25L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 11.46 | Santa Barbara | - | - |
| 5/6 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 1 | $2.80 | 91 days ago | 5 | 11.34 | Compton Wink | - | - |
| 2/8 | 26 Oct 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 8 | $2.70 | 8 days ago | 2 | 6.65 | Big Boy Andre | Argyle Kinloch 27.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Zita
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Captain Abbott
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Captain Abbott | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won from a wide draw when showing good early burn Apr 11. Struggled since. Risk.
Age
28/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Aston Ruston
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-0-1
Career
18-3-1-1
Prize Money
$2,595
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.24 | Huntsman | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $9.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 11.06 | Aston Verona | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $1,065 | 7 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.8 | Lady Nitrous | - | Rise As One |
| 1/7 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $545 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.89 | Lady Nitrous | - | Quantum Leap |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 21.5L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.95 | Bulsara | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $185 | 3 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.87 | Wage Earner | Lady Nitrous 25.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 12.0L | - | 3 | $61.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 9.15 | Devil Energy | - | - |
| 4/5 | 7 Mar 2024 | Angle Park | 530m | 11 | 6 | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $101.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 5.53, 18.59 | Shipway | - | - |
| 4/4 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 2 | 6 | - | 15.0L | - | 2 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 4.63, 17.47 | Zipping Shakira | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $150 | 5 | $5.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 11.25 | Quantum Master | - | Lady Nitrous 25.3kgs 7.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Aston Ruston
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
Ben Weidenbach
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melissa Freitag | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Horsham winner from an inside draw Apr 5 and just behind them since. Can run time when near the front.
Age
02/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Aston Nova
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-0
Career
15-3-2-0
Prize Money
$11,585
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $125 | 5 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 4 | 11.22 | Galactic Spartan | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,950 | 1 | $10.90 | 5 days ago | 1 | 10.4775 | Aston Butters | - | Gold Benz |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $8.50 | 10 days ago | 5 | 11.0 | Mocambora Mia | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $545 | 3 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.86 | Aston Butters | - | Yadillah Son |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.32 | Casting | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $125 | 8 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 11.24 | Rough Girl Mel | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 6 | 11.22 | Nevada Sally | - | - |
| 4/5 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $125 | 2 | $1.70 | 85 days ago | 4 | 5.95 | Tamborine Girl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $9.60 | 6 days ago | 8 | 8.902 | Incoming | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 2.5L | $600 | 4 | $26.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.707 | Buccaneer | Aston Butters 31.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Aston Nova
Trained at
Calomba
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
2nd from a middle draw in good time last week and has won from the outside. Each way.
Age
14/02/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sublime News
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-2-5-2
Career
27-4-6-4
Prize Money
$10,715
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-4-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-2-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 21 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $320 | 5 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.91 | Aston Cherokee | Pace to Burn 30kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 11.15 | Cadillac Star | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $185 | 3 | $7.00 | 21 days ago | 2 | 10.96 | Galactic Spartan | Pace to Burn 29.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $9.50 | 4 days ago | 7 | 4.53, 17.35 | Lektra Lyanna | - | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,065 | 5 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 1 | 10.85 | Pace to Burn | - | Wangler |
| 2/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $185 | 1 | $2.20 | 18 days ago | 2 | 10.81 | Yadillah Son | Pace to Burn 29.7kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $150 | 5 | $8.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.17 | Crusher | - | Pace to Burn 30.3kgs 4.25L |
| 3/5 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $150 | 3 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 3 | 11.01 | Compton Brockie | - | Pace to Burn 30.6kgs 3.25L |
| 2/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 1 | $6.50 | 3 days ago | 2 | 10.78 | Lakeview Heather | Pace to Burn 30.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 18 days ago | 6 | 11.39 | Ruby Burnout | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sublime News
Trained at
Hamilton
Owners
Lorraine Goodwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
23/01/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Chill Easy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
22-2-2-7
Prize Money
$19,671
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-2-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 16 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $300 | 1 | $4.00 | 21 days ago | 3 | 10.4475 | Bright Moon | - | More Boost Rico 34.2kgs 7.0L |
| 2/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $320 | 2 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 2 | 6.6845 | Duchess Georgia | More Boost Rico 33.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 8 | 6 | - | 16.75L | - | 6 | $52.00 | 3 days ago | 8 | 6.82375 | Spot on Colour | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $300 | 2 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 3 | 10.6775 | Gogo Skye | - | More Boost Rico 34kgs 6.0L |
| 3/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $300 | 3 | $12.10 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.57925 | Myrniong Stitch | - | More Boost Rico 34.1kgs 2.5L |
| 5/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $5.40 | 3 days ago | 5 | 3.87875 | Dr. Farrah | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 5 | $9.90 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.6825 | Quick Biscuit | - | More Boost Rico 35.3kgs 4.5L |
| 5/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 2 | 7 | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $6.10 | 2 days ago | 5 | 8.802 | Shock and Awe | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 4.0275 | More Boost Rico | - | Miss Elsie Lou |
| 6/5 | 20 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 10.587 | Carly Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Chill Easy
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Darren Petersen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Petersen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched.
Age
21/01/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Banjo Lass
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-4-1-4
Career
15-4-1-4
Prize Money
$12,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-4-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-4-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 14 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $16.00 | 21 days ago | 7 | 11.28 | Cadillac Star | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $8.50 | 42 days ago | 8 | 11.41 | Camargo | - | - |
| 7/7 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.26 | Wilder | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,065 | 6 | $2.90 | 10 days ago | 1 | 10.71 | Compton Wink | - | Dawny by Name |
| 1/6 | 25 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $545 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.9 | Compton Wink | - | Wangler |
| 3/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $150 | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.25 | Cadillac Belle | - | Compton Wink 28.3kgs 5.25L |
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 7 | $14.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 10.85 | Captain Rosie | Compton Wink 28.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 6 | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 4 | 5.84 | Wilder | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $150 | 4 | $4.60 | 116 days ago | 3 | 11.17 | Cadillac Queen | - | Compton Wink 28.2kgs 1.75L |
| FELL/5 | 10 Sep 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 0 | - | De La Cruz | - | Compton Wink 28.5kgs |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Banjo Lass
Trained at
Compton
Owners
T Price & K Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Just went under on the fresh side from an inside draw Apr 21. Time was solid and can go one better.