Warragul R9 MC GRAFIX & SIGNS
Mc Grafix & Signs
9:46pm • 400m9:46pm • 400m
Age
26/10/2021
Sex
Rf - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Double Supreme
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
8-2-2-1
Prize Money
$4,455
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 18 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 5 | $2.60 | 35 days ago | 2 | 6.55, 11.33 | May So Dreaming | Long Sleeves 34.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/7 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 7 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.82 | Lektra Carry | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 6 | $4.00 | 109 days ago | 1 | 5.26, 13.77 | Long Sleeves | - | Lose My Mind |
| 4/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 2 | Maiden | - | 5.75L | $130 | 6 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.3425 | Battle of Will | - | - |
| 3/7 | 12 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 4 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $260 | 4 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 3 | 5.4995 | Myall Sandy | - | Long Sleeves 34.4kgs 1.25L |
| 4/7 | 7 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 9.25L | $130 | 7 | $2.00 | 125 days ago | 4 | 5.4215 | Mcnulty | - | - |
| 2/9 | 5 Jul 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 2 | Maiden Heat | - | 17.75L | $590 | 5 | $10.00 | - | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.2025 | Mackenna | Long Sleeves 34.4kgs 17.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Double Supreme
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Ken Bailey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN BAILEY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in a race no harder than this last time.
Age
13/08/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Bewildering - Miss Dee Meadows
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-2-3-5
Career
31-2-6-7
Prize Money
$15,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-2-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 13 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 8 | $12.30 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.575 | Harley | - | Unsurpassed 32.6kgs 1.5L |
| 3/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $160 | 1 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.59 | Dawny by Name | - | Unsurpassed 32.7kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $6.50 | 21 days ago | 6 | 8.6895 | Aston Corleone | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $16.50 | 9 days ago | 5 | 8.90875 | Make It Thunder | - | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 3 | $7.60 | 5 days ago | 1 | 8.5 | Unsurpassed | - | Mally Boy |
| 2/6 | 19 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 2.0L | $600 | 7 | $8.50 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.7425 | Front Cover | Unsurpassed 32.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 13 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $600 | 2 | $52.60 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.5675 | Valencia Jim | Unsurpassed 32.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 5.25L | $50 | 1 | $11.90 | 16 days ago | 4 | 8.5935 | Tassie Time | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 7 | - | 9.75L | $75 | 4 | $78.60 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.775 | Motion Sensor | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $60.70 | 10 days ago | 7 | 8.885 | Nimble Benny | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bewildering
Dam
Miss Dee Meadows
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Steven Van Oirschot
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEVEN VAN OIRSCHOT | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Handles a wide draw, can fill a minor placing.
Age
09/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Soda Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
9-1-0-3
Prize Money
$13,040
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
48 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | 7 | - | 4.0L | $75 | 6 | $7.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 3.885 | Aston Tommy | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 4 | $20.40 | 28 days ago | 3 | 10.4425 | Aston Aretha | - | Soda Hawk 33.7kgs 2.25L |
| 6/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 7 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $5.40 | 38 days ago | 6 | 3.8515 | Power Paws | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Dec 2023 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | 14.75L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 20 days ago | 8 | 10.8995 | Idyllic Toby | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $300 | 7 | $27.40 | 41 days ago | 3 | 6.67 | Taryn's Blue | - | Soda Hawk 34.3kgs 3.0L |
| 1/8 | 26 Oct 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 6.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.5 | Soda Hawk | - | Perez Bale |
| 6/6 | 22 Oct 2023 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 13 days ago | 6 | 5.4105 | Buchan | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Oct 2023 | Shepparton | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 7.25L | $130 | 1 | $3.90 | - | 4 | 8.75 | Champagne Cuddle | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Soda Girl
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Corey Fulford
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN BAILEY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the talent, up to this class, spec if over $4.
Age
17/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Rose Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
7-1-2-1
Prize Money
$17,830
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
114 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 31 Dec 2023 | Sale | 435m | 5 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 6 | 5.4075 | Battle of Will | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Dec 2023 | Sale | 435m | 10 | 7 | - | 5.0L | $300 | 8 | $23.90 | 12 days ago | 3 | 5.4015 | Mandingo | - | Robbie Lee Rose 32.9kgs 5.0L |
| 1/7 | 5 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 460m | 3 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $1,680 | 6 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.64, 11.37 | Robbie Lee Rose | - | Frankly Fever |
| 2/6 | 28 Nov 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.0L | - | 3 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 2 | 8.66 | Galloping Jimmy | Robbie Lee Rose 32.8kgs 3.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 3 | Maiden | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $18.70 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.3345 | Hovland | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Nov 2023 | Sale | 435m | 4 | Maiden | - | 1.25L | $520 | 3 | $9.80 | - | 2 | 5.44 | Myall Sandy | Robbie Lee Rose 32.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Rose Rose
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Sharon-Lee Chignell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JEFFREY CHIGNELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can explode out to an early lead, each way.
Age
27/03/2022
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Manners Matter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-1
Career
19-1-2-6
Prize Money
$8,275
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
19 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-1-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $7.20 | 6 days ago | 5 | 8.6525 | Oriental Aurora | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 3 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $300 | 8 | $14.60 | 8 days ago | 3 | 6.8245 | Pleiadian | - | Sturgis 30.1kgs 3.75L |
| 2/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 7 | - | 9.25L | $320 | 3 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.6225 | Panama Storm | Sturgis 30.4kgs 9.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | 7 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.53675 | Dr. Harris | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 7 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 5 | $28.20 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.57 | It's a Runaway | - | Sturgis 31.4kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 5 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $300 | 6 | $26.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.567 | Flying Avenue | - | Sturgis 30.8kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 5 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $300 | 6 | $54.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.64 | Kit | - | Sturgis 30.8kgs 1.5L |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $5.50 | 3 days ago | 1 | 3.93 | Sturgis | - | Kid George |
| 3/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $260 | 6 | $53.30 | 5 days ago | 3 | 6.71 | Chavero | - | Sturgis 31.5kgs 1.5L |
| 4/6 | 13 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | $75 | 1 | $16.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.475 | Docherty | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Manners Matter
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Debra Winter
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAN MILLIER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Mid race speed stood out in solid win on debut.
Age
12/02/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - She's A Blazin'
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
2-1-0-0
Prize Money
$12,805
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 17 Apr 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | Maiden | - | 5.5L | $1,680 | 2 | $4.60 | - | 1 | 3.835, 8.86, 13.95 | Chicken Burger | - | Saxon Kelton |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
She's A Blazin'
Trained at
Freemans Reach
Owners
Wick Coffee - MGR J Ellul
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUKE WHELAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fast beginner, can get tired, trifecta chance.
Age
01/07/2021
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Agent Piper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-2-6-3
Career
32-2-8-4
Prize Money
$7,890
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-2-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-2-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/6 | 2 Apr 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $51.70 | 8 days ago | 7 | 8.7365 | Chester Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 6 | $15.00 | 11 days ago | 3 | 8.4095 | Aston Corleone | - | Jayville Stella 25.8kgs 3.25L |
| 1/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.6125 | Jayville Stella | - | Vinnie's Camel |
| 4/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.0L | $50 | 6 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.35 | Hay Riley | - | - |
| 5/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 4 | 7 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.385 | Stevie's Girl | - | - |
| 2/6 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 8 | $2.80 | 4 days ago | 2 | 8.43 | Sam's Mullet | Jayville Stella 26.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $23.20 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.48125 | Dr. Benedict | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.5L | $600 | 5 | $7.50 | 6 days ago | 2 | 5.28 | Dr. Farrah | Jayville Stella 26kgs 6.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.0L | $320 | 7 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.506 | Tassie Time | Jayville Stella 25.9kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $160 | 7 | $8.90 | 21 days ago | 3 | 8.4875 | Target Range | - | Jayville Stella 26.1kgs 1.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Agent Piper
Owners
Wayne Wood
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVIDE FASOLI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Comes into calculations off this draw.
Age
28/10/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Sale Graze Bindi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
8-2-2-1
Prize Money
$8,230
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
377 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/10 | 12 Apr 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 3 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 8.75L | $600 | 6 | $10.10 | 5 days ago | 8-6-6-2 | 4.2215 | Lindenow Patch | Path of Glory 32.7kgs 8.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Apr 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 2 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 7 | $11.80 | 33 days ago | 5-3-1 | 6.8565 | Path of Glory | - | Sassy Swan |
| 4/10 | 5 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 3 | Grade 7 | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $17.40 | 17 days ago | 4 | - | No Doors | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | - | 21.0L | - | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Brutal Power | - | - |
| 2/5 | 9 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | T3-RW | - | 1.75L | $320 | 1 | $3.20 | 53 days ago | 3-2-2 | - | Rainbow's Gold | Path of Glory 33.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/10 | 18 Dec 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.25L | $1,680 | 8 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-1 | 5.5725 | Path of Glory | - | Rio Ripley |
| 3/10 | 11 Dec 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $260 | 4 | $26.30 | - | 8-6-5-3 | 5.6825 | Heidi Hook | - | Path of Glory 32.7kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Sale Graze Bindi
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Gayle Elston
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAYLE ELSTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to get burnt off early, needs it easier.
Age
08/10/2021
Sex
Wf - Bitch
Breeding
Out Of Range - Taylor's Chip
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-1
Career
13-2-2-2
Prize Money
$18,995
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Out Of Range
Dam
Taylor's Chip
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Simone Porteus
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM MAJOOR | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New here, may need the look, later on.
Age
25/05/2022
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Worm Burner - Cawbourne Zebra
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
11-1-2-2
Prize Money
$11,675
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Cawbourne Zebra
Owners
Janelle Archer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRANK TOTH | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Front runner, draw aids chances, major player.