Mandurah R9 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:29pm • 488m11:29pm • 488m
Age
16/04/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Graceful Light
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
15-6-4-1
Prize Money
$232,610
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-6-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 13 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $1,060 | 7 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.47, 18.41 | Bergelmir | Wise Barra 25.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 8.0L | - | 3 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-5-5 | 5.53, 18.8 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 2/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $1,060 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.58, 18.62 | Sunset Pepe | Wise Barra 25.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $530 | 1 | $9.30 | 10 days ago | 1-1-2-2-3 | 5.48, 18.57 | Mustang Timmy | - | Wise Barra 25.6kgs 2.0L |
| 1/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $1,740 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.53, 18.55 | Wise Barra | - | Molotov Boy |
| 1/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,740 | 4 | $3.70 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.46 | Wise Barra | - | Stylish In Black |
| 1/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $6,553 | 8 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2-1 | 5.57, 18.84 | Wise Barra | - | Canya Cracken |
| 6/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $15.80 | 14 days ago | 3-3-5-4-6 | 5.54, 18.65 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-4-5 | 5.66, 18.85 | Vander Harley | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 0.125L | $2,001 | 5 | $5.30 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.5, 18.53 | Bergelmir | Wise Barra 25.3kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Graceful Light
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brona Lane Racing - MGR J Wright
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Got the job done from here last start. Can go again.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Premium Share - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-5-4-1
Career
33-5-9-7
Prize Money
$33,894
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-5-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-5-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 77% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,473 | 1 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 5.82, 16.49 | Kisses for Kaos | - | Leclerc |
| 3/5 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $242 | 2 | $8.50 | 30 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.39, 11.81 | West on Smoky | - | Kisses for Kaos 28.3kgs 5.75L |
| 6/6 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 3 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-6 | 5.61, 19.15 | Wise Barra | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | $93 | 1 | $5.90 | 12 days ago | 3-2-3-3-4 | 5.6, 18.73 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 5/6 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.87, 16.65 | Stella Gundi | - | - |
| 3/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $530 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-3 | 5.68, 16.29 | Call Waiting | - | Kisses for Kaos 28.8kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-5 | 5.84, 16.6 | West on Whistle | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $3,473 | 1 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.71, 16.19 | Kisses for Kaos | - | Trevor's Gift |
| 2/5 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $553 | 8 | $2.00 | 9 days ago | 5-5-3-2 | 5.87, 16.6 | Bo Cruz | Kisses for Kaos 28.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $3,473 | 2 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 16.16 | Kisses for Kaos | - | Jelly Monelli |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Stake Hill
Owners
Nelson Bettencourt
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dangerous if she jumps but not always on song.
Age
20/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Corona Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
22-5-3-5
Prize Money
$109,056
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-5-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.78, 16.19 | Shy Emoji | - | Aussie Singman |
| 4/6 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $96 | 8 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 5.95, 16.5 | All About Rock | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $552 | 7 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-3 | 5.66, 18.74 | Sunset Comanche | - | Shy Emoji 27.2kgs 2.0L |
| 7/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $15.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.68, 18.82 | Mustang Timmy | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $229 | 3 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.78, 18.89 | Maximum Kuna | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,002 | 1 | $6.70 | 5 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.76, 18.75 | Transponder | - | Shy Emoji 26.9kgs 2.0L |
| 2/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $531 | 8 | $3.70 | 9 days ago | 2-4-3-2-2 | 5.6, 18.9 | Sunset Serengeti | Shy Emoji 27.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $3,473 | 1 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-1-1 | 5.61, 18.58 | Shy Emoji | - | Curate's Egg |
| 5/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $18.00 | 17 days ago | 5-7-7-5-5 | 5.62, 18.99 | Sunset Frazier | - | - |
| 2/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $531 | 7 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-2-2 | 5.74, 18.98 | All About Stone | Shy Emoji 27.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Corona Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
David Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
This grade is more up her alley. In the mix.
Age
12/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Cruzer - Mepunga Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-3-0
Career
56-9-15-6
Prize Money
$60,138
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-9-15-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4P | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $11.60 | 8 days ago | 8-6-6-6 | 5.87, 16.87 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 4Y | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-5 | 5.81, 16.26 | All About Rock | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $3,617 | 4 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-3-1 | 5.82, 16.21 | Trevor's Gift | - | Canya Cracken |
| 2/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $1,060 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-2 | 5.93, 16.41 | Cadia Gold | Trevor's Gift 27.7kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 10 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $3,617 | 8 | $10.80 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-1 | 5.83, 16.25 | Trevor's Gift | - | Go Go Sonic |
| 2/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 4Y | - | 0.75L | $553 | 1 | $2.90 | 36 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 5.8, 16.3 | Stella Gundi | Trevor's Gift 28kgs 0.75L | - |
| FTF/5 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5P | - | - | - | 1 | $6.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3-3-0 | - | Yamasaki Bale | - | Trevor's Gift 27.8kgs |
| 2/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,060 | 2 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 5.85, 16.31 | Kisses for Kaos | Trevor's Gift 27.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $193 | 4 | $6.20 | 14 days ago | 4-2-4-4-4 | 5.63, 18.83 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 4/7 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $193 | 4 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-4 | 5.59, 18.8 | Orokonui | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Cruzer
Dam
Mepunga Bella
Trained at
Lexia
Owners
Matthew Lanigan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margaret Hepple | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
In form and can keep that rolling here. Keep safe.
Age
27/02/2021
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Little Tubbsy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-1-3
Career
66-10-10-9
Prize Money
$37,281
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-10-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 4.5L | $530 | 4 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-3 | 5.8, 16.52 | Kisses for Kaos | - | Indy Go Ruby 23.2kgs 4.5L |
| 3/4 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $552 | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 5.72, 16.36 | West on Astro | - | Indy Go Ruby 23.3kgs 5.75L |
| 2/7 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $903 | 7 | $17.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.32, 11.68 | Spooky Hook | Indy Go Ruby 23.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $186 | 8 | $25.20 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 5.97, 16.63 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 8 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.76, 16.19 | Indy Go Ruby | - | Leclerc |
| 1/5 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 6Y | - | 2.0L | $1,740 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.76, 16.24 | Indy Go Ruby | - | Homer's Odyssey |
| 5/8 | 29 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5Y | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $67.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 5.84, 16.42 | Sneaky Emoji | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $11.60 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7-5 | 5.98, 16.72 | Tick Tick Tick | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-6-6 | 5.88, 16.67 | Stella Gundi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 4Y | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $71.90 | 6 days ago | 7-6 | 6.87 | Lite Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Little Tubbsy
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Colleen Wenn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hurting his chances at the jump. Prefer others.
Age
04/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Zelemar Fever
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
109-26-23-19
Prize Money
$105,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 109-26-23-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 5.92, 16.81 | Kisses for Kaos | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 1 | $6.00 | 10 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.4, 11.8 | Sunset Ali | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 3.0L | $166 | 8 | $12.50 | 6 days ago | 8-7-4 | 6.53, 11.87 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $12.60 | 12 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.74, 11.32 | Terror County | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.5, 12.14 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 4.5L | $166 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4 | 6.42, 11.82 | Madigan | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.51, 11.93 | Barrio Beast | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 2.75L | $495 | 1 | $3.20 | 9 days ago | 4-3-3 | 6.4, 11.79 | Lite Monelli | - | West on Fever 35kgs 2.75L |
| 1/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 5.75L | $1,801 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 10.97 | West on Fever | - | After Show |
| 2/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 0.5L | $550 | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 6.69, 11.17 | Stella Forever | West on Fever 35.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Zelemar Fever
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to make his presence felt of late. Leave.
Age
11/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Gin Blossum
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-0
Career
86-11-17-12
Prize Money
$89,382
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-11-17-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $54.50 | 4 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.66, 19.07 | Stylish In Black | - | - |
| 7/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $54.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-7 | 5.73, 18.97 | Bergelmir | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $11.60 | 17 days ago | 3-3-5-5-5 | 5.61, 18.78 | Sunset Comanche | - | - |
| 2/6 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $1,105 | 1 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.67, 18.9 | Golden Chopstick | Super Charge 34.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 7.0L | $96 | 4 | $18.20 | 10 days ago | 7-6-5-4 | 6.95, 11.51 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 4P | - | 5.75L | $193 | 4 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 5.95, 16.6 | West on Miley | - | - |
| 4/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 4P | - | 6.25L | $193 | 5 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 5.89, 16.36 | Bo Cruz | - | - |
| 4/6 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 4P | - | 6.0L | $193 | 1 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-4 | 5.85, 16.33 | West on Gecko | - | - |
| 5/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-6-5 | 5.69, 19.23 | Nangar Chief | - | - |
| 5/6 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.7, 18.93 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Gin Blossum
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Racing well at HQ, can bring that here. Danger.