Horsham R4 CRYMELON KENNELS
Crymelon Kennels
3:54pm • 410m3:54pm • 410m
Age
11/04/2022
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Oriental Jade
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-2-2
Career
19-3-2-2
Prize Money
$42,870
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
39 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 8 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 17 days ago | 5 | 10.9375 | Santorini Bale | - | - |
| 4/6 | 20 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $75 | 2 | $22.50 | 3 days ago | 4 | 10.4995 | Ripper Riley | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $7.30 | 4 days ago | 7 | 8.597 | Tinker Jack | - | - |
| 3/5 | 13 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $300 | 6 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 3 | 10.532 | Scenic Court | - | Oriental Ophelia 25.8kgs 1.25L |
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 2 | $6.90 | 3 days ago | 4 | 10.7275 | Donita Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 6 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 5 | $12.80 | 5 days ago | 4 | 10.5375 | Ocean Burn | - | - |
| 7/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Shepparton | 450m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $4.50 | 2 days ago | 7 | 6.8325 | Finders Keepers | - | - |
| 3/7 | 30 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $300 | 6 | $7.40 | 10 days ago | 3 | 10.59 | Numerous | - | Oriental Ophelia 26.1kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Shepparton | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $3.00 | 11 days ago | 5 | 8.6635 | Crude | - | - |
| 6/6 | 9 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $18.50 | 21 days ago | 6 | 10.54 | Some Star | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Oriental Jade
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Nigel Hebart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RODNEY CLARK | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent to date, early speed, threat
Age
11/12/2021
Sex
Rf - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Zelzer Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
11-1-5-3
Prize Money
$10,045
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 82% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 10 Apr 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 0.5L | $600 | 2 | $2.70 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.28 | Dr. Ophelia | Fifi Bale 27.7kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | 7 | - | 1.25L | $300 | 6 | $4.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 10.6175 | Aston Butters | - | Fifi Bale 27.8kgs 1.25L |
| 3/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 7 | - | 7.75L | $300 | 3 | $8.10 | 24 days ago | 3 | 3.856 | Jebrynah Nitro | - | Fifi Bale 28.3kgs 7.75L |
| F/6 | 27 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 0 | - | Let's Win Ollie | - | Fifi Bale 27.9kgs |
| 2/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 3 | 7 | - | 2.25L | $600 | 1 | $3.40 | 13 days ago | 2 | 8.82 | Readiness | Fifi Bale 28kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 5 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $10.10 | 14 days ago | 7 | 6.65 | Barry Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 2 | 7 | - | 9.0L | $300 | 3 | $4.00 | 13 days ago | 3 | 3.8195 | Rock the Wok | - | Fifi Bale 27.9kgs 9.0L |
| 1/5 | 13 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | $1,680 | 7 | $1.50 | 30 days ago | 1 | 8.7 | Fifi Bale | - | Lucy Jane |
| 2/6 | 14 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $520 | 7 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 8.78 | Valletta Dash | Fifi Bale 29.1kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 2 | Maiden | - | 9.75L | $520 | 7 | $15.10 | - | 2 | 6.745 | Zygon Bale | Fifi Bale 29.8kgs 9.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Zelzer Allen
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Brendan Wheeler
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBERT CAMILLERI | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable but may get crowded early, next time
Age
22/09/2021
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Miss Innings
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-1
Career
16-1-1-5
Prize Money
$8,910
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-1-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 12 Apr 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | 7 | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $62.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.745 | Sun In Cuba | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | 6.0L | $300 | 5 | $5.70 | 71 days ago | 3 | 10.64 | Miss Etiquette | - | Good Innings 35kgs 6.0L |
| 7/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $45 | 8 | $7.50 | 14 days ago | 7 | 5.41, 11.54 | Dundee Dixie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $45 | 2 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.29, 11.42 | Ruby and Rice | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Jan 2024 | Hobart | 461m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $465 | 6 | $26.00 | 16 days ago | 3 | 5.3, 11.31 | Star of Venus | - | Good Innings 35.3kgs 5.25L |
| 6/7 | 19 Dec 2023 | Hobart | 461m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.29, 11.43 | Whisky Barrel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Hobart | 340m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 5 days ago | 2-5 | 5.28 | Teo's Girl | - | - |
| 8/8 | 7 Dec 2023 | Hobart | 340m | 2 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 160 days ago | 8 | 5.35 | Langley Flyer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Jun 2023 | Geelong | 460m | 2 | Restricted Win | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $9.70 | 10 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.82725 | Royal Innings | - | - |
| 5/7 | 20 Jun 2023 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | Grade 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 5 | - | Squiggly Gus | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Miss Innings
Owners
Quill Langton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MELISSA FULLERTON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Class edge, has the pace to cross, yes
Age
13/01/2022
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Weblec Belle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-2-0
Career
10-1-2-0
Prize Money
$28,740
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 12 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 10.7525 | Patriot James | - | - |
| 4/5 | 5 Apr 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 9 | 7 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 2 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.72 | Alley Oop | - | - |
| 2/6 | 29 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 1 | $3.70 | 10 days ago | 2 | 10.5375 | Sweet Caviar | Weblec Whisper 28kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 2 | 7 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $4.10 | 28 days ago | 5 | 10.7625 | Shiny Pistol | - | - |
| 5/5 | 20 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 7 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $7.20 | 11 days ago | 5 | 10.7095 | Carly Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $1,680 | 3 | $2.70 | 24 days ago | 1 | 10.44 | Weblec Whisper | - | Passing |
| 6/6 | 16 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 6 | 10.6075 | Shiny Pistol | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.5L | $520 | 3 | $53.30 | 8 days ago | 2 | 10.6375 | Western Bale | Weblec Whisper 27.3kgs 4.5L | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 2 | Maiden | - | 10.75L | $130 | 8 | $20.70 | - | 4 | 10.61 | Show Cause | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Weblec Belle
Trained at
Mackay
Owners
Neville Jackson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEATHER BAXTER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
No luck of late, drops in class, keep safe
Age
01/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Georgia Kate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
14-1-0-5
Prize Money
$13,350
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-0-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 10 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 10 | 7 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.712 | Hadwin Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 3 | 7 | - | 7.0L | $75 | 3 | $44.30 | 16 days ago | 4 | 6.76875 | Hadwin Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 2 | 7 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 6 | $3.00 | 35 days ago | 3 | 6.695 | Rusty Flyer | - | Close Combat 34.9kgs 1.5L |
| 7/7 | 12 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 9 | 7 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.87925 | Bun Volcano | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | 7 | - | 2.5L | $50 | 1 | $1.80 | 8 days ago | 4 | 6.6375 | Our Last Summer | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 9 | 7 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.7915 | Good Boy Boy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 7 | 7 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 1 | $11.50 | 6 days ago | 3 | 6.635 | Nimble Tommy | - | Close Combat 33.4kgs 3.25L |
| 1/7 | 16 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 6 | $2.20 | 18 days ago | 1 | 6.7035, 11.5 | Close Combat | - | Circle the Globe |
| 3/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.0L | $260 | 1 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.6275 | Aston Bollinger | - | Close Combat 33.6kgs 4.0L |
| 4/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | Maiden | - | 6.0L | $130 | 2 | $20.30 | 6 days ago | 4 | 6.7515 | Who Goes There | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Georgia Kate
Trained at
Southern Grampians (S)
Owners
Kevin Patzel
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEATHER BAXTER | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than her past two runs, place claims
Age
14/12/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Cosmic Chief - Miss Heart
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
17-2-1-4
Prize Money
$8,324
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/6 | 2 Apr 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $64.40 | 7 days ago | 7 | 8.7645 | Plutocracy | - | - |
| 8/7 | 26 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 14.75L | - | 6 | $14.00 | 8 days ago | 8 | 8.90175 | Aston Indy | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 7 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 1 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 1 | 8.4 | Rocket Susie | - | Make Us Dream |
| 6/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 4 | 7 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 3 days ago | 6 | 8.677 | Super Sort | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Mar 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 7 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $11.20 | 9 days ago | 8 | 3.9665 | Call Me Dusty | - | - |
| 1/7 | 21 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 1 | 4.006 | Rocket Susie | - | Yaala Junior |
| 3/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $160 | 7 | $0.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 3.98 | Eagles Fly Alone | - | Rocket Susie 26.1kgs 1.75L |
| 5/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $25.00 | 9 days ago | 5 | 4.03375 | Hudson Flyer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.75L | $160 | 4 | $11.70 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.09525 | Aston Atlantic | - | Rocket Susie 26.4kgs 1.75L |
| 3/7 | 24 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 300m | 1 | Maiden | - | 3.75L | $160 | 3 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 3 | 4.04525 | Waltzing Blaze | - | Rocket Susie 26.3kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Chief
Dam
Miss Heart
Trained at
Hume (C)
Owners
Noel Walsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICHAEL NIELE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady win last time, this is harder, tested
Age
11/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Eureka Osti
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
35-2-3-5
Prize Money
$5,825
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-2-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $545 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 11.02 | Big Deb Osti | - | Uncle Stripes |
| 4/8 | 4 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $125 | 3 | $3.30 | 9 days ago | 4 | 11.11 | Arctic Dash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $57.30 | 5 days ago | 5 | 9.325 | Plutocracy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $125 | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.92 | Wage Earner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.79 | Cadillac Landau | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 2 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $150 | 5 | $23.00 | 21 days ago | 3 | 5.92 | Lynette Ann | - | Big Deb Osti 30.5kgs 8.25L |
| 8/8 | 15 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 22.5L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 11.36 | Acoustic Flash | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $11.00 | 42 days ago | 7 | 5.88 | Gracie Pacey | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.11 | Cadillac Queen | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $125 | 6 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.01 | Mostly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Eureka Osti
Trained at
Berringa
Owners
Michael Niele
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICHAEL NIELE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Lacking confidence, first look here, place
Age
12/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Shelby Dream
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
6-1-0-1
Prize Money
$8,355
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 31 Mar 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 7 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 2 | $16.80 | 31 days ago | 3 | 5.38 | Carly Bale | - | Minh Nardo 27.9kgs 3.5L |
| 5/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 2.75L | - | 8 | $1.50 | 4 days ago | 5 | 5.26, 13.89 | Bucket of Oil | - | - |
| 8/7 | 25 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 2 | 7 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 8 | 5.28 | Elle Gem | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 7 | - | 18.0L | - | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.48825 | Dr. Benedict | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Sale | 435m | 1 | Maiden | - | 1.0L | $1,680 | 6 | $3.70 | - | 1 | 5.305 | Minh Nardo | - | Lose My Mind |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Shelby Dream
Trained at
Killarney
Owners
Raylene Gavin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAYLENE GAVIN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just not racing well enough, prefer to watch
Age
14/12/2021
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Cosmic Chief - Miss Heart
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
14-1-1-0
Prize Money
$5,030
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Chief
Dam
Miss Heart
Trained at
Hume (C)
Owners
Noel Walsh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICHAEL NIELE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can show early speed at times, place claims
Age
26/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - White Ambush
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-1-0-1
Prize Money
$10,840
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
White Ambush
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Kristy Abey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAYNE HOOKE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Handy PB here, settles on the speed, danger