Cannington R6 SANDGROPER HERE THURSDAY
Sandgroper Here Thursday
8:16pm • 380m8:16pm • 380m
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-3-2-3
Career
25-3-2-3
Prize Money
$26,750
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-3-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 6 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $23.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-7-5 | 6.63, 11.17 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 17 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.83, 11.46 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $81 | 6 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-5-4 | 6.71, 11.25 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $81 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.77, 11.33 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.25L | - | 5 | $31.30 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-3-7 | 5.5, 18.77 | Kryptonite | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $452 | 8 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.78, 11.31 | Ollie's Choice | - | Essential Choice 27.7kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-6 | 6.7, 11.28 | Fennec Fox | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.67, 11.15 | Jason Keeping | Essential Choice 27.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $7.10 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.17, 11.84 | Charlie's Harley | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.64, 11.18 | Outlaw Mcgraw | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Corina Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has slipped a little. Needs a good jump.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-1-1
Career
18-2-3-1
Prize Money
$7,303
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $158 | 1 | $32.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.69, 11.23 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 18.0L | - | 2 | $26.30 | 17 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.16, 11.84 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.82 | Mary Samsonite | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 8 | $2.70 | 86 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.54 | Yingluck | Love Survivor 25.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $19.30 | 5 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.58 | Rubidium | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 6 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 5.72 | Oceanic Ripple | - | - |
| 1/6 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,372 | 3 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.59 | Love Survivor | - | Morningstar Fun |
| 8/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $47.80 | 17 days ago | 5-5-7-8 | 6.8, 11.39 | Marlin Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Nov 2023 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 2 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Go Gettem Buzz | Love Survivor 26.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 2 | $3.10 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.2 | Love Survivor | - | Georgia Girl |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
S Fallon, K Pellington, P Hahn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Best recent form is over 400m. Each way appeal.
Age
12/10/2021
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Lexie Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-0-1-2
Career
27-2-2-5
Prize Money
$8,317
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-2-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 11 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.25L | $81 | 8 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.53, 12.11 | Frantic Phyllis | - | - |
| 3/5 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5P | - | 10.0L | $452 | 5 | $20.90 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.45, 11.85 | Go Gettem Col | - | Drama Drama's 29.5kgs 10.0L |
| 6/8 | 29 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $145.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6 | 6.59, 11.97 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $62.00 | 8 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.58, 12.02 | Apache Havoc | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5 | 6.51, 12.13 | Bro Brann | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $1,513 | 4 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 2-3-1 | 6.51, 12.05 | Drama Drama's | - | Torpedo Girl |
| 4/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 5 | $17.20 | 14 days ago | 7-8-4 | 6.56, 12.27 | Neon Leon | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $81 | 8 | $6.20 | 3 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.61, 12.12 | Full of Suprises | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.69, 11.2 | Zipper His Zip | Drama Drama's 30.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $231 | 4 | $15.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.89, 11.46 | Full on Frankie | - | Drama Drama's 30.6kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Lexie Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Shelby Dancing - MGR N Kelly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can find a bit of trouble early. Place looks best.
Age
01/11/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Jilly Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-2
Career
13-1-1-4
Prize Money
$8,219
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-1-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.1, 11.78 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 3/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $231 | 4 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 11.7, 11.7 | Wise Abalone | - | Wayne Keeping 34.9kgs 1.5L |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $231 | 5 | $15.00 | 70 days ago | 7-4-4-3 | 6.9, 11.42 | Tully's Gem | - | Wayne Keeping 35.3kgs 2.5L |
| 3/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $210 | 2 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 7-4-3 | 5.83 | Evie Malt | - | Wayne Keeping 34.7kgs 4.75L |
| 4/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $73 | 4 | $3.80 | 8 days ago | 7-4-4 | 5.82 | Only Beard | - | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $419 | 5 | $3.10 | 13 days ago | 7-2-2 | 5.81 | Pad Up Sonic | Wayne Keeping 34.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 2.25L | $1,307 | 1 | $2.00 | 81 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.68 | Wayne Keeping | - | Love Me Better |
| 6/7 | 28 Sep 2023 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MP | - | 18.5L | - | 3 | $12.60 | 18 days ago | 3-3-2-2-6 | 6.0 | Azuero | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-5 | 6.95, 11.56 | Sheridan Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $15.10 | 43 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 7.11, 11.93 | Welsh Warrior | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Jilly Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
SHAYNE STIFF
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has gone ok over this trip in the past. Respect.
Age
27/04/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Magic Moo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
11-1-1-2
Prize Money
$48,541
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 18.25L | - | 5 | $41.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-7-8 | 5.63, 19.11 | Bagnaia | - | - |
| 3/6 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 10.5L | $1,001 | 2 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.58, 19.08 | Bagnaia | - | Magic Entry 28.1kgs 10.5L |
| 4/7 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | $350 | 6 | $143.60 | 17 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4 | 5.62, 18.89 | Sunset Nightjar | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $158 | 6 | $25.30 | 5 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.52, 11.94 | Go Gettem Tilly | - | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.0L | $186 | 7 | $14.80 | 10 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 5.93, 16.62 | Skye Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $20.90 | 81 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.02, 11.65 | Ollie's Choice | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-5 | 6.51, 11.98 | Miss Vivas | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 2.5L | $429 | 1 | $3.90 | 51 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.42, 12.14 | Greek Odyssey | - | Magic Entry 29kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 4.5L | $2,810 | 7 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.91, 11.51 | Magic Entry | - | Molotov Boy |
| 2/8 | 24 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 1.5L | $858 | 6 | $4.90 | - | 3-3-3-2 | 6.77, 11.37 | Mustang Sparkles | Magic Entry 27.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Magic Moo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sandra Magistro
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doesn't win often but she does know how to place.
Age
04/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Cyclone Jebel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-0-4-3
Career
60-2-9-8
Prize Money
$17,053
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-2-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-0-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $265 | 2 | $35.60 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.7, 19.27 | Oliver Gundi | - | Cyclone Rupee 32.8kgs 5.25L |
| 4/8 | 1 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.0L | $81 | 8 | $68.80 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 11.51, 11.51 | Wise Abalone | - | - |
| 2/2 | 24 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | $531 | 1 | $3.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.98, 16.75 | Mind Reader | Cyclone Rupee 32.4kgs 9.5L | - |
| 5/5 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 3 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $56.50 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.01, 16.82 | Butter Me Up | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $51.90 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.08, 16.85 | Must Be Speedy | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $66.90 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.85, 19.3 | Junk It Man | - | - |
| 8/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $40.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-8 | 6.9, 11.46 | Yunderup Digger | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $94.50 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.87, 11.46 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $66.10 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.72, 19.38 | Zac's Thunder | - | - |
| 6/6 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5Y | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $9.30 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-5-6 | 5.8, 19.59 | Junk It Man | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Cyclone Jebel
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Catherine Collins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not hitting the podium often enough to consider.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Good Odds Harada - Zipping Dion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-0-0-1
Career
20-1-0-2
Prize Money
$3,401
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 9 Apr 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 9 | 5P | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $32.20 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 5.99, 16.99 | Examiner | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7 | 5.81 | What a Knockout | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $9.20 | 9 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.7 | Run a Tick | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $16.10 | 6 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.85 | Big Girl Kiki | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.5L | - | 2 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 5-5 | 6.98 | Hurry Henry | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $231 | 1 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.65, 11.23 | Liberty Star | - | Ace Stunner 28kgs 0.75L |
| 4/8 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $73 | 5 | $14.40 | 13 days ago | 2-4 | 6.93 | Expediential | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $16.80 | 3 days ago | 2-6-5-5 | 6.69, 11.44 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $210 | 2 | $16.10 | 19 days ago | 5-3 | 6.94 | Opal Deluxe | - | Ace Stunner 27.9kgs 3.75L |
| 7/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 3 | $51.40 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.62, 12.21 | Miss Vivas | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Zipping Dion
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Stats suggest he would prefer to be wider out.
Age
30/10/2021
Sex
Blue Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Sure Is Pretty
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-2-2
Career
20-2-3-4
Prize Money
$12,983
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $5.60 | 12 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 7.02, 11.66 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 3 | $19.90 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 6.92, 11.64 | No Trace | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 14.0L | - | 3 | $32.20 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.46 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.25L | $231 | 2 | $8.90 | 11 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.44, 11.88 | Drama Drama's | - | Rev on Russell 33kgs 3.25L |
| 5/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $2.50 | 13 days ago | 7-5 | 7.12 | Kyle Ray | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $4.10 | 15 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.69 | Thumbs Up Noah | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5 | 6.9, 11.45 | Pint of Special | - | - |
| 4/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 3 | $8.50 | 11 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.45, 11.87 | Uncompromised | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.04, 11.73 | Vacillate | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $462 | 6 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.67, 11.23 | Liberty Star | Rev on Russell 32.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Sure Is Pretty
Trained at
Windang
Owners
Heath Eggleton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to locate the podium here after 11 tries.
Age
07/03/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - She's All Aussie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-0-0
Career
37-1-2-1
Prize Money
$7,005
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $81 | 2 | $72.10 | 2 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.83, 11.47 | No Trace | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 8 | $47.60 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.93, 11.59 | Shades of Kuna | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $44.60 | 15 days ago | 6-5 | 7.07 | All About Garnet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 4 | $108.80 | 14 days ago | 2-5-4-5 | 6.65, 11.35 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $101.20 | 10 days ago | 3-4-5-7 | 6.8, 11.39 | West on Libby | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $79.20 | 11 days ago | 7-7 | 7.15 | Beautiful Babe | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $64.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 6.87, 11.58 | All About Slate | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $31.10 | 41 days ago | 5-5-5 | 5.84 | Lizzy Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $50.00 | 15 days ago | 7-7 | 6.99 | Dynamite Mac | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $71.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.13, 11.92 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
She's All Aussie
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Bradley Mitchem
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of giving this a shake if a runner.
Age
11/06/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Kisses For Chloe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-2-0
Career
6-1-2-0
Prize Money
$31,391
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 10 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $462 | 8 | $1.40 | 26 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.74, 11.26 | No Trace | Enjoyable 28.2kgs 4.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 5.0L | $158 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.33, 11.71 | Lip Tricks | - | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 2.25L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 6 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.36, 11.79 | Unleashed Mayhem | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 1 | $5.90 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.57, 11.11 | Rippin' Jake | Enjoyable 28.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 9.0L | $158 | 7 | $13.00 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.34, 11.76 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | MP | - | 0.5L | $2,810 | 4 | $1.60 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.29, 11.73 | Enjoyable | - | Sapphire Star |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Kisses For Chloe
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Beep Beep - MGR T Ahl
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Form has been slipping. Can bounce back in this.