Murray Bridge R9 GRSA.COM.AU MIXED STAKE PR1 Division1
Grsa.com.au Mixed Stake Pr1 Division1
8:13pm • 395m8:13pm • 395m
Age
31/05/2021
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Roxy Rolla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-3-2-0
Career
53-18-13-8
Prize Money
$29,010
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-18-13-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 74% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 7 Apr 2024 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,680 | 1 | $3.30 | 11 days ago | 1 | 8.24 | Rolling Riot | - | Not for Profit |
| 1/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 531m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $790 | 5 | $1.85 | 10 days ago | 1 | 3.35, 16.24 | Rolling Riot | - | Chewdini |
| 2/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.031L | $600 | 7 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 2 | 5.08 | Victory Club | Rolling Riot 35.8kgs 0.031L | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,130 | 5 | $1.80 | 9 days ago | 1 | 5.13 | Rolling Riot | - | Bourne Sarah |
| 3/6 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $185 | 7 | $3.80 | 9 days ago | 3 | 4.55, 17.12 | Your Colour Room | - | Rolling Riot 35.8kgs 8.75L |
| 3/6 | 23 Feb 2024 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 1 | $4.60 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.31 | Federal Flash | - | Rolling Riot 36kgs 1.5L |
| 1/6 | 18 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 531m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $1,380 | 8 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | 3.19, 15.88 | Rolling Riot | - | Immense |
| 3/6 | 9 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 7 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 3 | 8.93 | Aston Capone | - | Rolling Riot 36.1kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $240 | 3 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2 | 8.97 | Oakvale Outlaw | Rolling Riot 35.9kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $690 | 3 | $2.70 | 29 days ago | 1 | 8.82 | Rolling Riot | - | Long Gully Shack |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Roxy Rolla
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Gail Turner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Don Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent chaser who is a two-time winner over this trip with a 22.43 PB. The small field suits and has place claims.
Age
20/02/2022
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Special Nangar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-1-1
Career
19-6-2-3
Prize Money
$19,155
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-6-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 8 Apr 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $1.95 | 17 days ago | 4 | 4.51, 7.69 | Son of Maple | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,130 | 2 | $1.65 | 5 days ago | 1 | 5.03 | Wirrulla Melvy | - | Bourne Nicko |
| 3/8 | 17 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $300 | 3 | $8.00 | 9 days ago | 3 | 4.92 | Victory Club | - | Wirrulla Melvy 27.3kgs 3.5L |
| 1/8 | 8 Mar 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $1,065 | 8 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 1 | 4.55, 7.65 | Wirrulla Melvy | - | Mostly |
| 7/7 | 3 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $14.00 | 6 days ago | 7 | 7.98 | Divine Nature | - | - |
| 2/6 | 26 Feb 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $300 | 8 | $5.00 | 10 days ago | 2 | 4.72, 7.93 | Nowhere Man | Wirrulla Melvy 27.5kgs 5.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,215 | 2 | $3.70 | 5 days ago | 1 | 7.95 | Wirrulla Melvy | - | Lost at Sea |
| 4/6 | 11 Feb 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 12 days ago | 4 | 5.09 | Bourne Sarah | - | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $745 | 4 | $2.15 | 4 days ago | 1 | 4.49 | Wirrulla Melvy | - | Extra Stout |
| 1/6 | 26 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,065 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.05 | Wirrulla Melvy | - | Loads of Money |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Special Nangar
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Kevin Bewley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Don Foster | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Starting to return to his best form and comes off a good 2nd in a fast 22.57 at Gawler last week. Has won over this trip in a flying 22.04 and is the danger.
Age
21/07/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Zipping Silky
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-1
Career
85-15-14-7
Prize Money
$43,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 85-15-14-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4 | 5 Apr 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 2 | - | 2.0L | $420 | 8 | $3.50 | 5 days ago | 2 | 8.7 | Aston Capone | Zipping Campbell 31.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 31 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 1 | 3 | - | 0.25L | $1,465 | 7 | $23.00 | 11 days ago | 1 | 8.64 | Zipping Campbell | - | Boots |
| 3/8 | 20 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $160 | 3 | $8.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 8.97 | No Idea | - | Zipping Campbell 32.3kgs 3.75L |
| 5/5 | 6 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 15 days ago | 5 | 8.81 | Stealth | - | - |
| 5/5 | 20 Feb 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $23.00 | 109 days ago | 5 | - | Oakvale Outlaw | - | - |
| 5/5 | 3 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 3 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 5 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 8.79 | Cash on Delivery | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 2 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 3-5-3-4-4 | 8.84, 23.1 | Coorong Cam | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $400 | 2 | $7.00 | 33 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 4.42, 7.55 | Hot Sky | Zipping Campbell 32.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Sep 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 2 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 6-6-5-6-6 | 8.87 | Universal Value | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 4.69, 7.96 | Magic Poppet | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Zipping Silky
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Liz Harley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liz Harley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finished a close 2nd on the Straight here in 17.05 last start. Recent form has been below her best but races well over this trip and has place claims.
Age
03/03/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Deliver - Unquestionably
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-5-8-1
Career
55-10-15-6
Prize Money
$16,170
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-10-15-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-5-8-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4 | 2 Apr 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $220 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.58 | Springvale Roxy | Spiteful 28.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 5 | $10.00 | 23 days ago | 3 | 4.61 | Just Buffy | - | Spiteful 28.6kgs 1.5L |
| 6/8 | 3 Mar 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 10 | 4 | - | 3.75L | - | 2 | $101.00 | 23 days ago | 6 | 5.1 | Current Model | - | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 17.25L | - | 3 | $41.00 | 23 days ago | 5 | 9.26 | Magic Poppet | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 6 days ago | 8 | 8.94 | Supreme Sword | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $130 | 4 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 11.06 | Victa Indi | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Jan 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $1,130 | 6 | $14.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | 5.05 | Spiteful | - | Prime of Life |
| 7/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 5.17 | Taylor Toves | - | - |
| 7/7 | 22 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $14.00 | 21 days ago | 7 | 5.12 | Hurricane Carter | - | - |
| 6/6 | 1 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 4 | - | 12.0L | - | 8 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.9 | Cash on Delivery | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Deliver
Dam
Unquestionably
Trained at
Murray Bridge
Owners
Maddie Schulz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maddie Schulz | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find his best form and has finished out of the money in his past five starts. Not done enough to suggest this is winnable.
Age
04/06/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Luminescence
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-1-1
Career
76-15-10-15
Prize Money
$25,040
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-15-10-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 11.2 | Paw Some Storm | - | - |
| 4/7 | 31 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.85 | Oakvale Outlaw | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $61.00 | 9 days ago | 6 | 9.12 | No Idea | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 8.9 | Paw Some Storm | - | - |
| 5/6 | 1 Mar 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 8.86 | Irene | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.84 | Carry on Jack | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 8.94 | Springvale Roxy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Feb 2024 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 4 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | 5.12 | Lektra Lad | - | Rage Quit 35.1kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $170 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.63, 7.86 | Flora Colossus | - | Rage Quit 34.9kgs 0.5L |
| 2/5 | 29 Jan 2024 | Angle Park | 342m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $340 | 2 | $9.00 | 10 days ago | 2 | - | Rocamadour | Rage Quit 34.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Luminescence
Trained at
Murray Bridge
Owners
Maddie Schulz
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maddie Schulz | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
Drops back in trip after winning here in 25.91 last week. Racing in top form including a fast 22.22 PB over this trip. The one to beat.