Cannington R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
10:11pm • 380m10:11pm • 380m
Age
02/06/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Bushman's Poppy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-3-1-1
Career
5-3-1-1
Prize Money
$30,042
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-3-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.67, 11.2 | Cherry Blue | - | Paid In Full 29.6kgs 4.25L |
| 1/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $2,957 | 4 | $6.00 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.44, 10.9 | Paid In Full | - | Midnight Kuna |
| 1/6 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | MP | - | 2.75L | $2,810 | 8 | $2.60 | 34 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.22 | Paid In Full | - | Rippin' Warrior |
| 2/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | MP | - | 4.75L | $858 | 3 | $3.40 | - | 3-4-2-2 | 6.87, 11.44 | Can't Catch Kati | Paid In Full 29.1kgs 4.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Bushman's Poppy
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
C Glenny & T Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off a 21.87 win. In this up to her eyeballs.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
8-2-4-0
Prize Money
$40,526
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $2,957 | 7 | $6.50 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.47, 10.93 | Cherry Blue | - | Midnight Kuna |
| 5/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 1-3-5 | 6.41, 11.92 | Sunset Lightning | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $903 | 8 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.34, 11.72 | Feed the Flames | Cherry Blue 26.9kgs 4.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 2.0L | $2,810 | 4 | $2.20 | 112 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.32, 11.64 | Cherry Blue | - | It's Frank |
| 2/8 | 14 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 6.25L | $858 | 7 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.4, 11.76 | West on Smoky | Cherry Blue 26.3kgs 6.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | MP | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.71, 11.26 | Stella Quern | - | - |
| 2/7 | 31 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 1.25L | $858 | 4 | $8.70 | - | 1-1-1-2 | 6.51, 11.01 | Confetti Emoji | Cherry Blue 26.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knocking on the door to NOV graduation. Big show.
Age
17/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Perfect Piper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-2-3
Career
13-2-3-4
Prize Money
$26,796
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $903 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.53, 10.98 | Cherry Blue | Midnight Kuna 28.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $903 | 3 | $3.90 | 63 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.59, 11.11 | Paid In Full | Midnight Kuna 28.3kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $452 | 8 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.81, 11.3 | Charlie's Harley | - | Midnight Kuna 27.7kgs 1.75L |
| 8/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8 | 6.77, 11.45 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $2,957 | 1 | $3.50 | 32 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.09 | Midnight Kuna | - | Outlaw Mcgraw |
| 3/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $452 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.35, 11.63 | West on Outlaw | - | Midnight Kuna 28kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $903 | 7 | $11.50 | 18 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.35, 11.67 | Our Benson | Midnight Kuna 28.3kgs 3.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.0, 11.57 | Messed Up Mary | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $452 | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.13 | Rock Solid Kid | - | Midnight Kuna 27.5kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 22 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 10.25L | $2,810 | 4 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.47, 10.88 | Midnight Kuna | - | Evie Malt |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Perfect Piper
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Up in class tonight & will likely be found wanting.
Age
03/02/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Ren Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-1-1
Career
19-2-1-2
Prize Money
$14,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 25 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5-7-5-5 | 6.82, 11.58 | Tully's Gem | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $462 | 6 | $10.30 | 12 days ago | 7-6-2-2 | 6.94, 11.52 | Big Girl Kiki | In Her Mood 25.5kgs 3.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 9 days ago | 7-5-5-5 | 6.83, 11.4 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $81 | 5 | $33.40 | 21 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.77, 11.35 | Wise Abalone | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 26.0L | - | 6 | $20.40 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 8.08, 12.79 | Zipper His Zip | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $81 | 5 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 6.69, 11.26 | Pad Up Dipper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $11.00 | 77 days ago | 5-6-6 | 5.76 | Evie Malt | - | - |
| FTF/8 | 30 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | - | - | 5 | $11.50 | 11 days ago | 6-0 | - | Pub Fiction | - | In Her Mood 24.9kgs |
| 4/8 | 19 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | $73 | 5 | $7.80 | 15 days ago | 4-4-4 | - | Terramungamine | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-5 | 6.75, 11.36 | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Ren Monelli
Trained at
Uduc
Owners
K Jovanovic & M Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Top 3 finishes have dried up. Others look stronger.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-2-2-3
Career
24-2-2-3
Prize Money
$26,750
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 17 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.83, 11.46 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | $81 | 6 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-5-4 | 6.71, 11.25 | Wise Koonac | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $81 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.77, 11.33 | Liberty Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 15.25L | - | 5 | $31.30 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-3-7 | 5.5, 18.77 | Kryptonite | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $452 | 8 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.78, 11.31 | Ollie's Choice | - | Essential Choice 27.7kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-6 | 6.7, 11.28 | Fennec Fox | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.67, 11.15 | Jason Keeping | Essential Choice 27.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $7.10 | 14 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.17, 11.84 | Charlie's Harley | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.64, 11.18 | Outlaw Mcgraw | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.81, 11.3 | Midnight Kuna | - | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Corina Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Battling away for little result of late. Watch only.
Age
02/12/2020
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Yunderup Lauren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-1-0-2
Career
37-2-2-3
Prize Money
$7,318
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 21 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $32.80 | 8 days ago | 6-6 | 7.06 | Opal Deluxe | - | - |
| 5/7 | 13 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $30.40 | 17 days ago | 6-6-5 | 5.89 | Red Ned Gundi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 25 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $36.70 | 5 days ago | 2-7 | 6.86 | Kyle Ray | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 2 | 5Y | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 23 days ago | 8-8 | 7.03 | Con Tux | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $19.70 | 24 days ago | 2-4-5 | 5.65 | Tully's Gem | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 2 | $24.50 | 12 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.5, 11.99 | Uncompromised | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $50.20 | 9 days ago | 8-7-6-7 | 7.0, 11.57 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | $81 | 1 | $14.60 | 22 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.45, 12.26 | Prompt Response | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $8.50 | 14 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.98, 11.54 | Rogue Runner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.95, 11.54 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Yunderup Lauren
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Rylands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
NOV company is proving a sterner challenge. Capable.
Age
26/02/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Who's Got Spice
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
4-1-0-0
Prize Money
$63,487
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.82, 11.4 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 6.75L | $158 | 1 | $2.20 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.61, 11.16 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 1/6 | 12 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 0.25L | $2,810 | 1 | $9.20 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.35, 11.71 | Torino | - | Comfortably Numb |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Who's Got Spice
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
M Romer, D Pollock, R Pollock
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His slow starts are a concern. Relying on race luck.
Age
02/03/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Striker Light
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
6-1-0-1
Prize Money
$4,777
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 26 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $78.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.73, 12.1 | Jimmy's Jet | - | - |
| 7/8 | 19 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $15.30 | 22 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.64, 12.49 | Sunset Lightning | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 2 | Maiden | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $1.60 | 19 days ago | 1 | 8.915 | Bronelly Junior | - | Action Royale |
| 6/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $9.40 | 6 days ago | 6 | 9.017 | Let's Win Ollie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 1 | Maiden | - | 12.5L | - | 1 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 5 | 9.355 | Paper Shredder | - | - |
| 3/5 | 22 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | Maiden | - | 5.5L | $260 | 2 | $6.20 | - | 3 | 8.94 | Kensington Flyer | - | Bronelly Junior 34.2kgs 5.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Striker Light
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Marsh | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just don't see her causing the boil over today.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-1
Career
17-2-2-1
Prize Money
$7,303
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 30 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $158 | 1 | $32.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.69, 11.23 | Cherry Blue | - | - |
| 7/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 18.0L | - | 2 | $26.30 | 17 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.16, 11.84 | Paid In Full | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5Y | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.82 | Mary Samsonite | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 8 | $2.70 | 86 days ago | 1-1-2 | 5.54 | Yingluck | Love Survivor 25.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $19.30 | 5 days ago | 4-6-6 | 5.58 | Rubidium | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $73 | 6 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4 | 5.72 | Oceanic Ripple | - | - |
| 1/6 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $1,372 | 3 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.59 | Love Survivor | - | Morningstar Fun |
| 8/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 12.5L | - | 8 | $47.80 | 17 days ago | 5-5-7-8 | 6.8, 11.39 | Marlin Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Nov 2023 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $419 | 2 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2 | - | Go Gettem Buzz | Love Survivor 26.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/5 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 2 | $3.10 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.2 | Love Survivor | - | Georgia Girl |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
S Fallon, K Pellington, P Hahn
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid over the trip but usually more a place hope.
Age
07/01/2022
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Slippery Grant
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-1-4-2
Career
33-2-11-3
Prize Money
$22,575
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-2-11-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-1-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 3 Apr 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 8-5-5-5 | 7.09, 11.66 | Oliver Gundi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $231 | 2 | $2.40 | 22 days ago | 5-2-3-3 | 6.95, 11.48 | No Trace | - | Slowly Drifting 30.6kgs 2.25L |
| 7/8 | 5 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.57, 12.19 | Nimbostratus | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $452 | 6 | $9.20 | 4 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.52, 11.99 | Examiner | - | Slowly Drifting 30kgs 2.25L |
| 8/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 2 | $19.10 | 5 days ago | 6-7-8 | 6.51, 12.13 | Cadia Gold | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 12.0L | $903 | 7 | $7.80 | 9 days ago | 7-5-2 | 6.49, 12.05 | Cadia Gold | Slowly Drifting 30.1kgs 12.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $158 | 6 | $4.70 | 3 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.51, 11.93 | Maxwell Smart | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $903 | 7 | $82.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.41, 11.77 | Sunset Ali | Slowly Drifting 30.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 6/6 | 30 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 12 | 5P | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $15.40 | 4 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.04, 17.47 | Max's Odyssey | - | - |
| 2/6 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 7 | $11.90 | 5 days ago | 6-5-2 | 6.47, 11.91 | Quest for Power | Slowly Drifting 30.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Slippery Grant
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Dominated under similar conditions 2 back. Primed.