Cannington R3 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
10:48pm • 520m10:48pm • 520m
Age
08/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
50-10-10-6
Career
63-17-11-6
Prize Money
$122,856
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5544884754
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-17-11-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 50-10-10-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $368 | 8 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.76, 18.8 | Bunji Man | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4C | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5-5 | 5.79, 19.21 | Transponder | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 4C | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 5-7-6-7-7 | 5.56, 18.85 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 4C | - | 5.25L | $421 | 4 | $30.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.58, 18.8 | Barbeque Man | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 3C | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $22.60 | 14 days ago | 5-6-6-7-8 | 5.61, 19.19 | Nangar Chief | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3C | - | 11.75L | $305 | 7 | $59.40 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8-7-8 | 5.53, 19.07 | Hinto | - | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 3C | - | 5.75L | $421 | 5 | $13.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4 | 5.55, 18.69 | Inside Scoop | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 2C | - | 10.5L | $421 | 3 | $23.30 | 15 days ago | 1-4-4-4-4 | 5.56, 18.91 | Columbus Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 2P | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $16.60 | 41 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.35, 11.78 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 5/5 | 25 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 2C | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $3.20 | 8 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.58, 18.9 | Inside Scoop | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dropping in distance. Looms as a big threat.
Age
05/05/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-10-11-5
Career
69-18-21-6
Prize Money
$160,657
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2142132156
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-18-21-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-10-11-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 74% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 4C | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-6 | 5.56, 29.93 | Chloe Ant | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 4C | - | 4.75L | $169 | 5 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-5 | 5.57, 30.04 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 1/5 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 9 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $8,358 | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.62, 30.04 | Hurricane Taylor | - | Couch Surfer |
| 2/5 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 11 | 4C | - | 1.5L | $2,249 | 8 | $3.90 | 14 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.86, 23.41 | Cawbourne Roses | Hurricane Taylor 30.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/5 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 10 | 5C | - | 7.5L | $1,125 | 2 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-3 | 5.58, 30.07 | Flying Freda | - | Hurricane Taylor 30.6kgs 7.5L |
| 1/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 715m | 4 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $8,358 | 2 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 30.0 | Hurricane Taylor | - | Ballistic Ant |
| 2/7 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 4C | - | 5.25L | $2,552 | 4 | $18.10 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.92, 23.3 | Flying Freda | Hurricane Taylor 31kgs 5.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 4C | - | 5.5L | $305 | 8 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-4-4 | 9.85, 23.43 | Penny Magic | - | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5C | - | 3.0L | $7,046 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.64, 22.98 | Hurricane Taylor | - | Penny Magic |
| 2/7 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5C | - | 0.75L | $2,249 | 2 | $25.10 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2-1-1-2 | 9.82, 23.28 | Couch Surfer | Hurricane Taylor 30.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, L Hunter, D Contencin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable on her night but she is hard to find.
Age
06/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Wynburn Mia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
43-8-7-8
Career
49-9-8-8
Prize Money
$75,341
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5542253445
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-9-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 43-8-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5P | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3-5 | 9.81, 23.23 | Harley Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5C | - | 2.75L | $701 | 1 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-4 | 5.54, 18.7 | Uncle Tommy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $305 | 8 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-4-4 | 5.53, 19.16 | Eugenius | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $1,001 | 1 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-3 | 5.56, 18.74 | Pudding Monelli | - | Canya Mia 25.8kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $5.20 | 14 days ago | 3-3-4-4-5 | 5.55, 18.85 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 5.0L | $2,001 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.67 | Nangar Chief | Canya Mia 25.7kgs 5.0L | - |
| 2/5 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $2,001 | 2 | $8.60 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.6, 18.69 | Uncle Tommy | Canya Mia 25.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 488m | 11 | 2P | - | 3.75L | $216 | 1 | $6.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1-3-4 | 5.65, 16.3 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 2P | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $11.90 | 42 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.42, 11.87 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 6 | 2P | - | 5.0L | $916 | 7 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 5.75, 16.33 | Hinto | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Wynburn Mia
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Brodie Kirby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won't find the going easy from out here.
Age
27/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
51-7-7-6
Career
57-9-8-6
Prize Money
$102,301
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4132455725
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-9-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 51-7-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5-5 | 5.63, 19.09 | Call Waiting | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 2.0L | $2,001 | 7 | $32.00 | 7 days ago | 8-3-3-2-2 | 5.77, 18.77 | Sunset Mirage | Spider Venom 34.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 13.0L | - | 3 | $50.10 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 18.87 | Trooper Tears | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-5-5 | 5.75, 18.87 | My Anarchy Boy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-5 | 5.67, 18.94 | Pudding Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 4.75L | $368 | 2 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 8-4-3-3-4 | 5.64, 18.81 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $2,102 | 5 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-3-2 | 5.75, 18.74 | Uncle Tommy | Spider Venom 35.2kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 1.75L | $1,051 | 4 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2-2-3 | 5.64, 18.63 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | Spider Venom 35.3kgs 1.75L |
| 1/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $3,530 | 5 | $5.20 | 14 days ago | 4-3-2-1 | 6.66, 11.14 | Spider Venom | - | Stella Forever |
| 4/6 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 1.5L | $184 | 8 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.64, 18.64 | Bunji Man | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Keeps on keeping on. Will eye off a podium spot.
Age
27/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Juniper Twedo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
105-17-22-20
Career
130-20-29-23
Prize Money
$183,461
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3123233238
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 130-20-29-23 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 105-17-22-20 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 11.25L | - | 5 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-7-8 | 5.53, 18.93 | Maximum Kuna | - | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $4,353 | 5 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.57, 18.66 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.5kgs 3.75L |
| 2/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 4.5L | $4,004 | 5 | $17.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.54, 18.58 | Sneaky Emoji | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.6kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $2,900 | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-3-3 | 5.55, 19.05 | Eugenius | - | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.6kgs 3.75L |
| 3/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $1,001 | 6 | $9.40 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-1-3 | 5.63, 18.62 | Agent Eleven | - | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.8kgs 1.0L |
| 2/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 4.0L | $2,102 | 5 | $13.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.52, 18.73 | Tweak Freak | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.8kgs 4.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5C | - | 4.25L | $1,051 | 1 | $9.30 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-2-3 | 5.63, 18.68 | Uncle Tommy | - | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.8kgs 4.25L |
| 2/5 | 30 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $775 | 4 | $1.40 | 4 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.45, 11.83 | Toolong Tiger | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4P | - | 1.75L | $8,080 | 3 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.34, 11.59 | Rippin' Tomahawk | - | Rex Hunter |
| 3/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 6.25L | $473 | 3 | $7.60 | 13 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.47, 11.76 | Sunset Mirage | - | Rippin' Tomahawk 30.7kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Juniper Twedo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid placings in 2 of her last 3 runs. In the mix.
Age
02/09/2020
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Often Imitated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-5-7-3
Career
57-7-15-6
Prize Money
$59,896
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1841774263
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-7-15-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-5-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 1.25L | $1,001 | 3 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.52, 18.61 | Call Waiting | - | Seriously Lush 26.1kgs 1.25L |
| 6/8 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5C | - | 10.25L | $458 | 7 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-5-6 | 5.61, 18.9 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5C | - | 0.5L | $4,004 | 4 | $27.10 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.48, 18.52 | Uncle Tommy | Seriously Lush 26.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 3.75L | $350 | 3 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-6-4 | 5.53, 18.9 | Bo Cruz | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $27.30 | 28 days ago | 5-6-6-8-7 | 5.57, 18.99 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 30.0L | - | 2 | $19.30 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5-8-7 | 5.77, 19.04 | Moment to Hustle | - | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $6,553 | 1 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.63, 18.7 | Seriously Lush | - | Carter Axelrod |
| 4/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 2.25L | $350 | 8 | $39.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-4 | 5.59, 18.9 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $15.80 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.61, 19.25 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.25L | $3,617 | 1 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.51, 18.59 | Seriously Lush | - | Fabs Max Potato |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Often Imitated
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Terry Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Warmed up with a Provincial win. Definite danger.
Age
09/05/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Vanderworp - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-14-3-3
Career
45-15-3-3
Prize Money
$94,886
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5566672781
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-15-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-14-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 20 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4P | - | 1.5L | $3,617 | 4 | $1.50 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.48, 18.47 | West on Blossom | - | Soul Survivor |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $34.10 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.59, 19.11 | Mepunga Smokey | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 7.75L | $305 | 7 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-6-7 | 5.52, 19.09 | Eugenius | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5C | - | 1.0L | $2,001 | 8 | $22.20 | 50 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.52, 18.5 | Pudding Monelli | West on Blossom 28.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 3P | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $54.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.4, 12.12 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $58.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.35, 11.8 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 2P | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $37.20 | 35 days ago | 3-3-6 | 6.33, 11.7 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 488m | 7 | 2P | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $22.30 | 13 days ago | 3-5-5-6 | 5.8, 16.55 | King Tommy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $7.60 | 21 days ago | 8-6-6-6-5 | 5.76, 19.25 | Lil Bit Warped | - | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $27.90 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6-6-5 | 5.58, 18.85 | King Tommy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing solidly without winning. Back end First 4.
Age
05/12/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Moonlit Wings
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-3-6-3
Career
62-7-10-9
Prize Money
$55,548
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6555624434
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-7-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-3-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 23 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5C | - | 6.75L | $368 | 4 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4-4-4 | 5.69, 18.86 | Maximum Kuna | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5C | - | 2.5L | $1,051 | 2 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.65, 18.71 | Bunji Man | - | Lady Dior 30.5kgs 2.5L |
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5C | - | 6.0L | $701 | 1 | $51.20 | 10 days ago | 8-7-7-7-4 | 5.74, 18.93 | Mepunga Shine | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 3.75L | $96 | 6 | $50.20 | 110 days ago | 8-7-6-4 | 6.76, 11.26 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 2/5 | 10 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 652m | 2 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $638 | 4 | $3.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 14.49, 25.73 | Miss Ronnie Mac | Lady Dior 30.1kgs 3.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 12 | 5C | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6 | 5.75, 19.1 | Columbus Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $14.70 | 14 days ago | 8-8-8-8-5 | 5.85, 19.06 | Go Seek Kotoni | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5C | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $30.30 | 14 days ago | 7-7-6-6-5 | 5.7, 19.09 | Inside Scoop | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4C | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6-5 | 5.76, 18.91 | Hara's Skipper | - | - |
| 6/6 | 23 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4C | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $34.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.57, 19.04 | Obstropalous | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Moonlit Wings
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
D Bow & R Stewart
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey White | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Back down in grade. Looks well suited from here.