Warrnambool R9 CASSIGN DESIGN
Cassign Design
7:52pm • 450m7:52pm • 450m
Age
20/01/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Disputive
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
38-4-3-7
Career
55-7-4-12
Prize Money
$23,780
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7447513475
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-7-4-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 38-4-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.9175 | Orianna Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2024 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 5 | $41.40 | 9 days ago | 7 | 5.41675 | White Crest | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.5L | $75 | 2 | $23.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.827 | Hunter Riot | - | - |
| 3/7 | 15 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $345 | 6 | $21.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 6.905 | Grand Tourer | - | Grumpy Sailor 35.7kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $7.50 | 11 days ago | 1 | 6.69 | Grumpy Sailor | - | Rapidfire Forest |
| 5/7 | 25 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $69.60 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.895 | Dr. Falkor | - | - |
| 7/7 | 18 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $61.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | 6.9925 | Minty Box | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $80 | 3 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.89925 | Just a Brew | - | - |
| 4/7 | 28 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $150 | 8 | $19.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.88125 | Disguise | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.8995 | Myola Nick | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Disputive
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Raymond Mahony
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAYMOND MAHONY | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressive in his past two, trip suits, go close
Age
24/03/2022
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Christo Bale - Rose Royce
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
10-4-1-0
Prize Money
$43,640
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
116567711
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-4-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 4 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.36175 | Bruce's Shout | - | Spring Watch |
| 1/4 | 28 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 10 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $1,000 | 5 | $1.30 | 23 days ago | 1 | 8.3 | Bruce's Shout | - | Dewy News |
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 5 | $5.50 | 3 days ago | 7 | 6.85225 | Wincey Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 6.813 | Container | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 9 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 6 | 5.572 | Dr. Marshal | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 3 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 6.88675 | Mackinaw Peach | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Jan 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 6 | 10.701 | Nikita Bale | - | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Jan 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 1 | 7 | - | 1.75L | $3,000 | 1 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.3575 | Bruce's Shout | - | Urana Rhino |
| 1/7 | 3 Jan 2024 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | Maiden | - | 4.5L | $1,680 | 1 | $2.30 | - | 1 | 8.4225 | Bruce's Shout | - | Urana Rhino |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Christo Bale
Dam
Rose Royce
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Myles Delbridge
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LISA DELBRIDGE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable but prefer drawn inside, place claims
Age
05/12/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Mossy Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-3-6-1
Career
39-3-7-4
Prize Money
$14,015
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5226585752
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-3-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-3-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 11 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $320 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.695 | Fentons Rise | Ocean Sunset 29.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $19.80 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.7575 | Nimble Tommy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 29 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $37.60 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.904 | Tinker Jack | - | - |
| 5/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $31.60 | 13 days ago | 5 | 7.074 | Betsie Bale | - | - |
| 8/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $30.80 | 5 days ago | 8 | 6.703 | Westerly Bale | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Feb 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | 5 | - | 14.25L | - | 5 | $32.00 | 24 days ago | 5 | 5.2075 | Lakeview Ally | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $35.30 | 5 days ago | 6 | 6.8075 | Nayeli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $600 | 6 | $8.70 | 9 days ago | 2 | 6.811 | Over Achiever | Ocean Sunset 28.8kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 7 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.80425 | Disguise | Ocean Sunset 28.6kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.7565 | Taden Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Mossy Girl
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Danielle Keane
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DANIELLE KEANE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid muster, gets a cart across, can threaten
Age
07/08/2021
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Really Unreal
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
22-4-1-4
Prize Money
$22,395
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3121454456
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-4-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 6 Mar 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $23.00 | 8 days ago | 6 | 6.64925 | Packham Prince | - | - |
| 5/7 | 27 Feb 2024 | Ballarat | 450m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 5 | 6.597 | Georgie Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $75 | 8 | $6.50 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.8945 | Nikita Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $75 | 7 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.515 | Snap Second | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 11 days ago | 5 | 8.652 | Canya Torque | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $75 | 7 | $3.00 | 6 days ago | 4 | 8.7945 | Round Up | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 8 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.53, 11.41 | Cool Nature | - | Wreaking Havoc |
| 2/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $600 | 2 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2 | 6.57675 | Yankee Girl | Cool Nature 25.2kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 6 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.53, 11.41 | Cool Nature | - | Frank Grimes |
| 3/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $300 | 8 | $13.60 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.57, 11.38 | Big Yeti | - | Cool Nature 25.5kgs 3.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Really Unreal
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Gary Black
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARK DELBRIDGE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can come out running, will clear the red, danger
Age
19/04/2022
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Houdini Boy - Lektra Jena
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
14-5-1-1
Prize Money
$26,680
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1371621717
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 8.86075 | Moraine Baloo | - | - |
| 1/6 | 3 Mar 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.0L | $1,065 | 1 | $1.28 | 10 days ago | 1 | 10.82 | Lektra Tony | - | Kiwi to Burn |
| 7/8 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $15.30 | 9 days ago | 7 | 6.6345 | Hunter Riot | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,950 | 6 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.25 | Lektra Tony | - | Mr. Flash |
| 2/7 | 6 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 3 | $7.40 | 5 days ago | 2 | 10.3975 | Kraken Force | Lektra Tony 30.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 6 | 8.9045 | Mate's Revenge | - | - |
| 1/6 | 28 Jan 2024 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $1,065 | 1 | $2.30 | 10 days ago | 1 | 10.79 | Lektra Tony | - | Mostly |
| 7/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $45.30 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.77675 | Reiko Slater | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $300 | 1 | $4.60 | 3 days ago | 3 | 6.69 | Reiko Slater | - | Lektra Tony 30.6kgs 7.0L |
| 1/7 | 8 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 7 | - | 6.0L | $1,000 | 3 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 1 | 8.64 | Lektra Tony | - | Orson As |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Houdini Boy
Dam
Lektra Jena
Trained at
Terang
Owners
MARK ROBERTS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHILIP LENEHAN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well but this is harder, prefer to watch
Age
05/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Panama - Sub Rosa
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
31-4-3-3
Prize Money
$5,480
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5563124611
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 9 Mar 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,000 | 7 | $4.70 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.66, 11.52 | Our Last Summer | - | Idyllic Point |
| 1/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 1 | 6.62, 11.51 | Our Last Summer | - | Weblec Wrangler |
| 6/6 | 27 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $34.10 | 5 days ago | 6 | 10.7525 | Let's Win Ollie | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 460m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.75L | $50 | 3 | $3.90 | 10 days ago | 4 | 6.6695 | Dr. Kai | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $320 | 6 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 2 | 6.68, 11.66 | Dirty Dash | Our Last Summer 27.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Feb 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | 7 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 3 | $17.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | 6.55, 11.29 | Our Last Summer | - | Tricky Disco |
| 3/7 | 30 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | 7 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 4 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.6, 11.41 | Chirp Third | - | Our Last Summer 27kgs 4.5L |
| 6/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | 7 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 7.132 | Idyllic Luther | - | - |
| 5/7 | 16 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.715 | Dewy News | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Jan 2024 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | 7 | - | 3.25L | - | 6 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 6.61, 11.38 | Numerous | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Panama
Dam
Sub Rosa
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
P Jaensch & T Jaensch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DYLAN SHARP | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady record here, can miss the kick, tough ask
Age
08/03/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Bernardo - Beaut Deeds
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-0-1-3
Career
28-4-3-6
Prize Money
$12,085
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5113762366
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-4-3-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 22 Feb 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 1 | $46.60 | 13 days ago | 6 | 6.8745 | Mate's Revenge | - | - |
| 6/7 | 9 Feb 2024 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 34 days ago | 6 | 10.7245 | Junkyard Prince | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $545 | 2 | $6.90 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.81 | Moraine Zoe | - | Lucy Deeds 27.3kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 2 Jan 2024 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 8 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 2 | 6.9985 | Windsor Girl | Lucy Deeds 27.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/7 | 28 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $24.10 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.8245 | Jarrod's Boy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 21 Dec 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $9.00 | 21 days ago | 7 | 8.9495 | Cosmic Journey | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $145 | 4 | $2.30 | 3 days ago | 3 | 11.13 | Cawbourne Gia | - | Lucy Deeds 27.1kgs 1.25L |
| 1/7 | 27 Nov 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | - | 1 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.84875 | Lucy Deeds | - | All Damiro |
| 1/7 | 20 Nov 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 5 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.9025 | Lucy Deeds | - | Mr. Brockie Lee |
| 5/8 | 16 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 5 | 11.47 | Cadillac Burns | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Beaut Deeds
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Garry Anders
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICKI ANDERS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady record over this journey, prefer others
Age
21/06/2021
Sex
Bebd - Dog
Breeding
Hooked On Scotch - Dyna Quail
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-0-1-1
Career
51-6-2-3
Prize Money
$10,560
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-6-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Dyna Quail
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Patrick Keane
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARK KEANE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Draw helped last time, this is harder, place
Age
12/12/2020
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Blue Moon Rising - Smooth Claudia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
8-2-2-0
Prize Money
$16,343
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blue Moon Rising
Dam
Smooth Claudia
Owners
Green Cloth
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEB CARR | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled for a while now, look to others
Age
14/02/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Kiowa Mon Manny - Key Nuclear
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-1-1-6
Career
89-7-8-21
Prize Money
$28,490
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 89-7-8-21 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-1-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 8% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kiowa Mon Manny
Dam
Key Nuclear
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
Gary Black
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICHAEL GIBBONS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Strong type, good record here, must respect