Cannington R7 GREYHOUND GOLD
Greyhound Gold
11:37pm • 380m11:37pm • 380m
Age
17/10/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Akachi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
31-16-1-6
Career
31-16-1-6
Prize Money
$57,586
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4118136411
Last Run
81 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-16-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 31-16-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 74% | 0% | 0% | 74% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 2P | - | 2.0L | $3,390 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.94 | Terror County | - | Bronte Blazer |
| 1/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $3,242 | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.89 | Terror County | - | Sunset Cobra |
| 4/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 9.5L | $173 | 6 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.95, 11.56 | Bronte Blazer | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 2P | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $4.50 | 3 days ago | 3-4-5-6 | 6.65, 11.14 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 3/7 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 6.5L | $275 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.6, 11.16 | Moment to Hustle | - | Terror County 26.6kgs 6.5L |
| 1/8 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 6.0L | $1,801 | 4 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.43, 10.9 | Terror County | - | Belle Violin |
| 8/8 | 18 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 2P | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8-8 | 6.67, 11.35 | Rubidium | - | - |
| 1/6 | 11 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 2.5L | $3,530 | 1 | $2.00 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.05 | Terror County | - | Joe the Lion |
| 1/6 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $1,801 | 6 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 10.97 | Terror County | - | Good Odds Buzz |
| 4/7 | 1 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $96 | 3 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.62, 11.1 | Start Up Ando | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Akachi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing sequence is building but he is placing.
Age
11/11/2018
Sex
Rd Fn & Wh - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Zippy Daph
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-6-5-7
Career
87-18-17-25
Prize Money
$71,104
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6446362233
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 87-18-17-25 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-6-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 6.0L | $275 | 5 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.31 | West on Hazy | - | Daph's Yak 33.1kgs 6.0L |
| 3/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 3.75L | $275 | 3 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.57, 11.07 | West on Hazy | - | Daph's Yak 32.8kgs 3.75L |
| 2/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $550 | 6 | $15.10 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.02 | After Show | Daph's Yak 32.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 2/5 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4P | - | 1.25L | $946 | 4 | $3.50 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.11 | Idle Awhile | Daph's Yak 33.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4P | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.67, 11.2 | Spider Venom | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 4.75L | $275 | 1 | $3.70 | 25 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.21 | Bronte Blazer | - | Daph's Yak 33.5kgs 4.75L |
| 6/7 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.98, 11.54 | Terror County | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 3.5L | $173 | 6 | $10.20 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.66, 11.15 | Terror County | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 2P | - | 3.5L | $189 | 2 | $5.60 | 3 days ago | 5-6-4-4 | 6.7, 11.26 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 6/7 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $5.30 | 11 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 6.74, 11.24 | Moment to Hustle | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Zippy Daph
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Dailly Greyhound Farms - MGR G Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Running plenty of placings. Keep very safe.
Age
14/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
73-11-14-13
Career
80-12-16-15
Prize Money
$46,644
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3271343327
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-12-16-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 73-11-14-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 11.25L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-7 | 6.94, 11.54 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $550 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.61, 11.04 | West on Hazy | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $275 | 3 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3 | 6.67, 11.09 | West on Hazy | - | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.25L | $275 | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-3 | 6.72, 11.23 | After Show | - | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 9.25L | $96 | 6 | $11.20 | 5 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 11.15, 11.15 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 3.0L | $495 | 3 | $27.10 | 2 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.4, 11.82 | Redhead Rider | - | Stella Forever 30.6kgs 3.0L |
| 1/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 0.5L | $1,801 | 1 | $2.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 10.97 | Stella Forever | - | West on Fever |
| 7/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $22.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.45, 11.85 | Black Salmon | - | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 4 | $12.10 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.52, 10.92 | Spider Venom | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 2.0L | $495 | 1 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.57, 11.02 | Terror County | - | Stella Forever 30.2kgs 2.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Knows how to win a FFA race. Has claims.
Age
25/08/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Destini Gold
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-9-6-3
Career
63-24-8-7
Prize Money
$66,152
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6236342127
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-24-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-9-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 1 Mar 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $10.50 | 9 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.36, 11.93 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 1.75L | $550 | 7 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.54, 10.99 | West on Hazy | After Show 31.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.86 | After Show | - | Daph's Yak |
| 2/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 5.75L | $550 | 5 | $6.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.09 | West on Fever | After Show 31.9kgs 5.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $89 | 2 | $4.50 | 17 days ago | 5-4 | 6.71 | Mashle Wave | - | - |
| 3/5 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 2Y | - | 1.0L | $253 | 4 | $3.40 | 52 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.54 | Ruby's Rocket | - | After Show 31.6kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 3P | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 4-8-6 | 6.39, 12.19 | Bundegi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.75L | $253 | 3 | $7.70 | 26 days ago | 7-5-3 | 5.55 | Rex Hunter | - | After Show 30.8kgs 5.75L |
| 2/8 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $550 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.01 | Daph's Yak | After Show 31.4kgs 3.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 7-5-5-6 | 6.82, 11.33 | Terror County | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Destini Gold
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Wowwee Flyers - MGR D Micallef
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Brought up the hat trick. Big show again.
Age
11/10/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
West On Augie - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-12-3-3
Career
60-22-8-8
Prize Money
$71,831
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4428434111
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-22-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-12-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 8 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 11.01 | West on Hazy | - | High Level |
| 1/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAY | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 5 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.47, 10.92 | West on Hazy | - | Stella Forever |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.75L | $1,801 | 5 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.87 | West on Hazy | - | After Show |
| 4/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.75L | $96 | 7 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 6.62, 11.08 | After Show | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 8.0L | $275 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-4-3 | 6.68, 11.19 | West on Fever | - | West on Hazy 32kgs 8.0L |
| 4/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.25L | $96 | 8 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.68, 11.22 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 23.0L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-8-8 | 6.75, 11.26 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $550 | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.02 | Bronte Blazer | West on Hazy 31.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.25L | $96 | 1 | $8.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.53, 11.04 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.5L | $96 | 4 | $6.20 | 16 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.81, 11.37 | Leg Press | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has started to slide. Needs a decent jump.
Age
19/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Lilly Sur Seine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
79-16-17-12
Prize Money
$53,618
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2154211876
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 79-16-17-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $22.90 | 10 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.64 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $27.40 | 22 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.4, 12.02 | Alfie Tux | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 2Y | - | 9.5L | - | 1 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 6-8 | 6.76 | Lite Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.65 | Super Pumped | - | West on Whistle |
| 1/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $9.10 | 33 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.38, 11.8 | Super Pumped | - | West on Whistle |
| 2/7 | 17 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 9 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $530 | 2 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-2 | 2.11, 7.66 | Running Reds | Super Pumped 36.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 5 | 3 | - | 6.0L | $100 | 8 | $31.00 | 9 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.88, 11.97 | Zipping Novak | - | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Dec 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 5 days ago | 6-7-5-5 | 7.17, 12.57 | Shall Not | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Nov 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,600 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.79, 11.92 | Super Pumped | - | Foran Banner |
| 2/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 10 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $530 | 4 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-2 | 7.12, 12.51 | Clint Keeping | Super Pumped 36.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Lilly Sur Seine
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Glen Mckinley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Kept on well last week. Place chance again.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-2-5
Career
33-7-5-8
Prize Money
$24,201
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2634111362
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-7-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 6 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 2.25L | $550 | 3 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.09 | West on Hazy | High Level 25.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3Y | - | 5.75L | - | 2 | $18.30 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.64, 11.21 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 3.75L | $242 | 4 | $11.70 | 8 days ago | 6-3-3 | 5.64 | Taco Time | - | High Level 25.7kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,437 | 1 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 2-1 | 6.61 | High Level | - | Two Spot Malt |
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 4 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.58 | High Level | - | Jonah Gundi |
| 1/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $1,513 | 1 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.1 | High Level | - | Amarillo Drive |
| 4/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $36 | 6 | $6.30 | 6 days ago | 5-4 | 6.8 | Big Girl Ziggy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $219 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.8, 11.31 | Molfetta Knight | - | High Level 25.5kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 11 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.74, 11.31 | Ferrero Flyer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $439 | 3 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.34, 11.77 | Long Johnny | High Level 25.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Super slick form over shorter. Definite danger.
Age
21/04/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Kirra Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-7-6-2
Career
49-17-14-2
Prize Money
$81,629
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7171121651
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-17-14-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-7-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Mar 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFAY | - | 0.75L | $1,657 | 4 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.43 | All Over Kahli | - | Taco Time |
| 5/7 | 26 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFAY | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $3.00 | 10 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.5 | Taco Time | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 3P | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $6.70 | 8 days ago | 1-5-6 | 6.21, 11.82 | Renegade Cochise | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 2.75L | $4,040 | 7 | $15.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.5 | All Over Kahli | - | Lite Monelli |
| 2/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 4 | FFAY | - | 2.5L | $506 | 2 | $2.10 | 3 days ago | 1-2 | 6.55 | Black Salmon | All Over Kahli 26.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | FFAY | - | 0.75L | $1,657 | 1 | $1.80 | 19 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.5 | All Over Kahli | - | Turtle Fernando |
| 1/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 1.25L | $1,801 | 6 | $1.90 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 10.97 | All Over Kahli | - | Miss Valentine |
| 7/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 2P | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $10.60 | 9 days ago | 3-3-7 | 6.23, 11.66 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 5.25L | $1,801 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.42, 10.83 | All Over Kahli | - | Cash Monelli |
| 7/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | FFAY | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7 | 6.71, 11.31 | Cash Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Kirra Monelli
Trained at
Crossman
Owners
Geoff Reid
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geoff Reid | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Back from a break. Can take this out.