Cannington R7 GREYHOUND GOLD
Greyhound Gold
11:35pm • 380m11:35pm • 380m
Age
11/10/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
West On Augie - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
27-10-3-3
Career
57-20-8-8
Prize Money
$71,831
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6774428434
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-20-8-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 27-10-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 37% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.75L | $96 | 7 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 6.62, 11.08 | After Show | - | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 8.0L | $275 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-4-3 | 6.68, 11.19 | West on Fever | - | West on Hazy 32kgs 8.0L |
| 4/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.25L | $96 | 8 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.68, 11.22 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 23.0L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-8-8 | 6.75, 11.26 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $550 | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.02 | Bronte Blazer | West on Hazy 31.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.25L | $96 | 1 | $8.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.53, 11.04 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.5L | $96 | 4 | $6.20 | 16 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.81, 11.37 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $5.20 | 18 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.53 | Lady Sharp | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 7-7 | 7.06 | Watch Me | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | FFAY | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $5.40 | 40 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 6.68, 11.25 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Proved last week she's still the main show. Primed.
Age
25/08/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Destini Gold
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-9-6-3
Career
61-24-8-7
Prize Money
$66,152
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6262363421
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-24-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-9-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 72% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 2.25L | $1,801 | 4 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46, 10.86 | After Show | - | Daph's Yak |
| 2/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 5.75L | $550 | 5 | $6.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.09 | West on Fever | After Show 31.9kgs 5.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $89 | 2 | $4.50 | 17 days ago | 5-4 | 6.71 | Mashle Wave | - | - |
| 3/5 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 2Y | - | 1.0L | $253 | 4 | $3.40 | 52 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.54 | Ruby's Rocket | - | After Show 31.6kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 3P | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 4-8-6 | 6.39, 12.19 | Bundegi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.75L | $253 | 3 | $7.70 | 26 days ago | 7-5-3 | 5.55 | Rex Hunter | - | After Show 30.8kgs 5.75L |
| 2/8 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | $550 | 8 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.01 | Daph's Yak | After Show 31.4kgs 3.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAY | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 7-5-5-6 | 6.82, 11.33 | Terror County | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 12 | FFAY | - | 3.75L | $506 | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | - | Key Moment | After Show 31.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 10 | FFAY | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $1.80 | 5 days ago | 8-6-6 | - | Honey Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Destini Gold
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Wowwee Flyers - MGR D Micallef
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kaltsis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Pretty much been at the top of her game. Player.
Age
14/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
70-11-13-12
Career
77-12-15-14
Prize Money
$46,644
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1443271343
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-12-15-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 70-11-13-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 51% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.25L | $275 | 2 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-3 | 6.72, 11.23 | After Show | - | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2Y | - | 9.25L | $96 | 6 | $11.20 | 5 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 11.15, 11.15 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 3P | - | 3.0L | $495 | 3 | $27.10 | 2 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.4, 11.82 | Redhead Rider | - | Stella Forever 30.6kgs 3.0L |
| 1/7 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 0.5L | $1,801 | 1 | $2.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 10.97 | Stella Forever | - | West on Fever |
| 7/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $22.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.45, 11.85 | Black Salmon | - | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 4 | $12.10 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.52, 10.92 | Spider Venom | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 2.0L | $495 | 1 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.57, 11.02 | Terror County | - | Stella Forever 30.2kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 3Y | - | 3.5L | $96 | 8 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 6.76, 11.37 | Cash Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 6 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $96 | 4 | $6.30 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.69, 11.12 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3P | - | 1.5L | $3,530 | 1 | $5.90 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.6, 11.06 | Stella Forever | - | Bundegi |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Pretty in red, rarely misses cashing from here.
Age
17/10/2020
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Trickster Lumik
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
33-5-5-7
Career
61-11-9-7
Prize Money
$52,875
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5726411331
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-11-9-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 33-5-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 5.75L | $2,957 | 2 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.9 | Aussie Trickster | - | Teflon Sunny |
| 3/8 | 28 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $452 | 3 | $24.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 6.55, 11.06 | Obsessed Much | - | Aussie Trickster 29.8kgs 0.25L |
| 3/8 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 1 | $13.00 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-3 | 6.47, 10.92 | Cool Myra | - | Aussie Trickster 29.7kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 5Y | - | 1.75L | $1,372 | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 5.51 | Aussie Trickster | - | Two Spot Malt |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $1,307 | 5 | $2.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.43 | Aussie Trickster | - | Opal Magic |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | 6Y | - | 6.25L | $70 | 6 | $4.20 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.73 | Watch the Market | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $11.50 | 6 days ago | 6-7-6 | 5.61 | Liberty Pop | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $419 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2 | 5.55 | Little Bailey | Aussie Trickster 30.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $53.10 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.73 | Turtle Fernando | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $13.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-5 | 6.57, 11.12 | Miss Valentine | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Trickster Lumik
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Luke Garbutt
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Respect his last start 21.93 victory. In contention.
Age
28/06/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Vivid Dream
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-2-2
Career
41-9-10-5
Prize Money
$44,459
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1511316441
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-9-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4P | - | 1.25L | $3,098 | 1 | $2.60 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 10.94 | Idle Awhile | - | Daph's Yak |
| 4/7 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 4P | - | 8.5L | $166 | 4 | $6.90 | 14 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.33, 11.72 | Sunset Mirage | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.25L | $245 | 2 | $21.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1-4 | 6.23, 11.56 | West on Boonie | - | - |
| 6/7 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4P | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.46, 11.93 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 0.25L | $3,098 | 5 | $6.20 | 11 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.23, 11.62 | Idle Awhile | - | Fearless One |
| 3/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $452 | 5 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | - | West on Fizz | - | Idle Awhile 36.5kgs 3.0L |
| 1/7 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $2,957 | 6 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.23, 11.49 | Idle Awhile | - | Buddy's Mate |
| 1/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $1,581 | 5 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.26, 11.52 | Idle Awhile | - | Notorious Harada |
| 5/8 | 17 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $10.70 | 9 days ago | 1-1-5 | 6.27, 11.64 | Robotnik | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $1,513 | 3 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 10.82 | Idle Awhile | - | Wise Dohne |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Vivid Dream
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
C Kalimeris & N Kalimeris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
CASH MONELLI by name, cash by result over this trip.
Age
28/09/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Penny Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-4-5-5
Career
43-10-9-9
Prize Money
$25,863
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8383312346
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-10-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-4-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 65% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $15.90 | 42 days ago | 3-3-5-6 | 6.62, 11.06 | After Show | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 4.75L | $96 | 4 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-4 | 6.83, 11.36 | Miss Valentine | - | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 4.0L | $275 | 8 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-3 | 6.62, 11.12 | Leg Press | - | Cash Monelli 31.2kgs 4.0L |
| 2/7 | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 5.25L | $550 | 2 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.72, 11.2 | All Over Kahli | Cash Monelli 31.3kgs 5.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4Y | - | 2.5L | $1,801 | 6 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.1 | Cash Monelli | - | Whiskey on Rocks |
| 3/7 | 6 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $275 | 2 | $31.10 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.59, 11.05 | All Over Kahli | - | Cash Monelli 31.6kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 30 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 6 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $148 | 6 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.75 | West on Whistle | - | Cash Monelli 31.6kgs 3.0L |
| 8/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 3Y | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 8 days ago | 6-8 | 6.84 | Kiss Me Kiara | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3Y | - | 1.75L | $275 | 1 | $10.70 | 20 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.64, 11.12 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | Cash Monelli 31.4kgs 1.75L |
| 8/8 | 26 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 6 | 3Y | - | 25.0L | - | 3 | $7.60 | 4 days ago | 6-8-8 | - | Moment In Bondi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Penny Monelli
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the field you want when you haven't won in pink.
Age
15/01/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Deerview Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-4-3-3
Career
33-7-6-3
Prize Money
$36,243
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6135435672
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-7-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-4-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.5L | $483 | 4 | $4.80 | 19 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.65, 11.18 | Kenny Keeping | Tommy Fumble 29.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $12.70 | 26 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.36, 12.12 | Sunset Mayhem | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $8.30 | 8 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.97, 11.46 | Sudden Rain | - | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.8, 11.36 | Escape Way | - | - |
| 3/5 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.75L | $452 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.72, 11.21 | Sunset Mayhem | - | Tommy Fumble 29kgs 3.75L |
| 4/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | $158 | 7 | $19.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.86, 11.45 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $21.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 6.73, 11.28 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $452 | 7 | $4.30 | 12 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.69, 11.3 | Sunset Hornet | - | Tommy Fumble 29kgs 6.0L |
| 1/8 | 13 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 2 | $6.50 | 10 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.63, 11.12 | Tommy Fumble | - | High Level |
| 6/8 | 3 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-6 | 6.93, 11.49 | Agent Eleven | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Deerview Storm
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
D Murphy, L Lamotte, L Lamotte
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The rise to FFA company will likely catch him out.
Age
06/12/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Big Butters
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
44-7-9-5
Career
69-9-10-9
Prize Money
$37,242
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4661826221
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-9-10-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 44-7-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 14 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,581 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.63, 11.17 | Kenny Keeping | - | Tommy Fumble |
| 2/8 | 7 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 3.75L | $462 | 2 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.08 | Outlaw Mcgraw | Kenny Keeping 35.7kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | $462 | 2 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.57, 11.1 | Good As Hell | Kenny Keeping 35.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6 | 6.97, 11.59 | Finloch Shadows | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 1.5L | $462 | 2 | $13.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.66, 11.18 | Canya Ramesses | Kenny Keeping 35.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5Y | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $12.40 | 6 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.55, 12.33 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 6Y | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $4.70 | 14 days ago | 4-3-2-1 | 6.81, 11.37 | Kenny Keeping | - | Fantasy Lee |
| 6/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5Y | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 2-4-7-6 | 6.76, 11.42 | Power Train | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.83, 11.4 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5Y | - | 10.25L | $81 | 7 | $27.10 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.72, 11.27 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Big Butters
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Daniel Beamish
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wayne Beamish | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
A 19 start losing streak won't cut it against them.
Age
02/09/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Kim Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-0-3
Career
56-8-1-12
Prize Money
$25,376
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6534536335
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-8-1-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 17 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $10.80 | 14 days ago | 4-5-7-5 | 6.61, 11.17 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 3/5 | 3 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $473 | 7 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.78, 11.25 | Idle Awhile | - | Tiffany Keeping 29.4kgs 3.0L |
| 3/8 | 27 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $452 | 6 | $43.20 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.62, 11.11 | Lil Bit Twisted | - | Tiffany Keeping 29.5kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $35.90 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6 | 6.42, 12.02 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 3/7 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4Y | - | 1.5L | $230 | 5 | $45.80 | 31 days ago | 3-3-3 | 5.58 | Henry Keeping | - | Tiffany Keeping 29.1kgs 1.5L |
| 5/8 | 15 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 12 | 4Y | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.52, 12.02 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 4/6 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 8.25L | $84 | 2 | $11.50 | 9 days ago | 4-3-4 | - | Our Benson | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $242 | 3 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.65, 11.18 | Miss Valentine | - | Tiffany Keeping 29.8kgs 3.0L |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $35.40 | 14 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 6.72, 11.27 | Terror County | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5P | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $18.90 | 13 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.69, 19.11 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Kim Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Fiona Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need a big new PB to continue her winning ways.
Age
02/11/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Scootaloo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-1-5
Career
30-7-4-8
Prize Money
$24,201
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3426341113
Last Run
2 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-7-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 19 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 3.75L | $242 | 4 | $11.70 | 8 days ago | 6-3-3 | 5.64 | Taco Time | - | High Level 25.7kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 11 Feb 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,437 | 1 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 2-1 | 6.61 | High Level | - | Two Spot Malt |
| 1/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5Y | - | 0.5L | $1,372 | 4 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 5.58 | High Level | - | Jonah Gundi |
| 1/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 6Y | - | 4.25L | $1,513 | 1 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.1 | High Level | - | Amarillo Drive |
| 4/8 | 21 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 3.25L | $36 | 6 | $6.30 | 6 days ago | 5-4 | 6.8 | Big Girl Ziggy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6Y | - | 1.75L | $219 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.8, 11.31 | Molfetta Knight | - | High Level 25.5kgs 1.75L |
| 6/8 | 8 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6Y | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 11 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.74, 11.31 | Ferrero Flyer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 6Y | - | 3.75L | $439 | 3 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.34, 11.77 | Long Johnny | High Level 25.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 3 | 6Y | - | 9.5L | $70 | 4 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 5-4 | 6.93 | Brooklyn Ripple | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6Y | - | 2.75L | $219 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.75, 11.27 | Small Demeanour | - | High Level 25.4kgs 2.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Scootaloo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Been bringing back end 4 value of late. Consider.