Warragul R4 BARN BAR FUNCTION ROOM
Barn Bar Function Room
3:22pm • 400m3:22pm • 400m
Age
05/06/2020
Sex
Wbe - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
37-6-5-5
Career
47-8-5-6
Prize Money
$38,130
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6152586686
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-8-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 37-6-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $7.70 | 9 days ago | 6 | 8.35 | Infra Bang Bang | - | - |
| 8/7 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 5 | $21.60 | 42 days ago | 8 | 8.31 | Denominator | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $13.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.4735 | Spring Tune | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.77875 | Last Crack | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 11.25L | - | 8 | $44.60 | 6 days ago | 8 | 8.746 | Soda Helen | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $8.10 | 29 days ago | 5 | 6.55 | Celtic Bouy | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Oct 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $1,090 | 3 | $26.20 | 14 days ago | 2 | 8.24 | Smokin' Zag | Shank's Pony 26.1kgs 4.0L | - |
| 5/5 | 10 Oct 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $20.30 | 5 days ago | 5 | 8.3725 | Victa Tara | - | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Oct 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,950 | 7 | $4.80 | 9 days ago | 1 | 8.22 | Shank's Pony | - | Fernando Lake |
| 6/7 | 26 Sep 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.4375 | Slingshot Flare | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Miss Eloise
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
DAD AND I
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEOFFREY HOWELL | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Well graded, can cross and lead, hard to reel in
Age
01/07/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-2-2
Career
29-3-4-3
Prize Money
$11,810
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5657524266
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-3-4-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 25 days ago | 6 | 8.3925 | High Regard | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Jan 2024 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 22.0L | - | 7 | $42.70 | 9 days ago | 6 | 5.1 | Lochan Aura | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 2 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 3.92625 | On the Mint | La Lina 27.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $80 | 4 | $8.10 | 14 days ago | 4 | 8.63 | Evie Jean | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 2 | $2.90 | 102 days ago | 2 | 8.38 | Why Not Emily | La Lina 27.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Aug 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $7.60 | 21 days ago | 5 | 3.9035 | Mav's Magic | - | - |
| 7/7 | 6 Aug 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 10 days ago | 7 | 4.0385 | Major China | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Jul 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $99.60 | 46 days ago | 5 | 5.09 | Sephora Bale | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Jun 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | Grade 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $7.40 | 10 days ago | 6 | - | Change | - | - |
| 5/10 | 1 Jun 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 18 days ago | 5 | - | Garrett | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Saw Blaze
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Stavros Kipirtidis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STAVROS KIPIRTIDIS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solidly placed two runs back, can threaten
Age
04/11/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-0
Career
54-4-9-6
Prize Money
$14,625
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6615467227
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-4-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 31 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $18.70 | 6 days ago | 7 | 6.69 | What Desire | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $320 | 8 | $6.50 | 8 days ago | 2 | 8.6245 | Victory Indi | Stand for Me 32.8kgs 5.25L | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $320 | 2 | $12.40 | 14 days ago | 2 | 6.6525 | Riot As One | Stand for Me 33kgs 3.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 8 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 6.722 | Kid Luck | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 6 | 6.745 | Mcivor Jack | - | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $80 | 4 | $18.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | 6.73275 | Colour Me | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $39.60 | 10 days ago | 5 | 8.8845 | Junior Pistol | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 3 | $12.00 | 13 days ago | 1 | 6.7365 | Stand for Me | - | Jean's River |
| 6/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Shepparton | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 1 | $20.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.75 | Inter Angela | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Nov 2023 | Shepparton | 390m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $29.60 | 7 days ago | 6 | 8.795 | Kraken Freckles | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mayfair Miss
Trained at
Kyneton
Owners
Dash Racing - MGR S Millard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCOTT MILLARD | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hit or miss early, good turn of foot, keep safe
Age
23/01/2021
Sex
Rf - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
39-6-6-2
Prize Money
$16,943
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1624863154
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-6-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 2 Feb 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $50 | 6 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 4 | 6.654 | Blitz | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 4 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 3.8535 | Aussie Can Fly | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $11.00 | 11 days ago | 1 | 3.83 | Chili Horizon | - | Whiskey Road |
| 3/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $160 | 7 | $4.50 | 14 days ago | 3 | 6.711 | Our Boy Maestro | - | Chili Horizon 35.2kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 9 days ago | 6 | 6.6135, 11.45 | Malaika Bale | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 8 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 8 | 8.57 | Limburg Argon | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $150 | 7 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 4 | 3.973 | Mav's Magic | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 5 | $4.90 | 11 days ago | 2 | 6.7025 | Golden Coast | Chili Horizon 35.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Nov 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $8.20 | 6 days ago | 6 | 3.893 | Summer Wings | - | - |
| 1/7 | 21 Nov 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 6 | $2.00 | 5 days ago | 1 | 6.6725 | Chili Horizon | - | Inter Sparkle |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Smiley Sam
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
WILLIAM RUDD
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN RICHARDS | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back in form but prefer out wide, next time
Age
18/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
65-4-7-11
Career
122-9-13-21
Prize Money
$26,221
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1258345521
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 122-9-13-21 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 65-4-7-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 5 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 7 | $25.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 3.868 | Under His Spell | - | You're In Luck |
| 2/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 4 | $45.40 | 6 days ago | 2 | 3.872 | Arlunya | Under His Spell 32.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 23 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $59.50 | 8 days ago | 5 | 8.7085 | Isla's Boy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $15.30 | 4 days ago | 5 | 3.9335 | Our Boy Maestro | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $80 | 1 | $23.90 | 10 days ago | 4 | 8.56175 | Adam's Back | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $160 | 4 | $9.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | 3.92325 | Plenty of Value | - | Under His Spell 32.6kgs 5.25L |
| 8/8 | 21 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $17.80 | 3 days ago | 8 | 8.7725 | Percussion | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $8.60 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.8325 | Be Rugged | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Dec 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $320 | 7 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 2 | 8.5925 | Jay Jay Lopez | Under His Spell 32.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $6.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.7925 | Under His Spell | - | Stella Mania |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Moreira
Dam
Really Magic
Trained at
South Gippsland (S)
Owners
Ian Dann
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IAN DANN | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Steady record here, drawn to find bother, tested
Age
29/09/2021
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-0
Career
32-4-4-4
Prize Money
$5,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5344724176
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-4-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 Feb 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $26.10 | 4 days ago | 6 | 6.7605 | Clear Passage | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $9.90 | 3 days ago | 7 | 8.7775 | High Regard | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 4 | $4.10 | 4 days ago | 1 | 6.6975 | Compton Gumdrops | - | Devon Lass |
| 4/8 | 25 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $50 | 3 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.7645 | Victory Indi | - | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 7 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 2 | 8.4075 | Valdivian | Compton Gumdrops 25.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Jan 2024 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 5 | $22.00 | 4 days ago | 7 | 6.88375 | Next Teardrop | - | - |
| 4/7 | 8 Jan 2024 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $80 | 4 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 4 | 6.918 | Zar Zar Bing | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $150 | 1 | $12.00 | 18 days ago | 4 | 6.937 | Ayla Rose | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $160 | 3 | $2.80 | 3 days ago | 3 | 6.789 | Under His Spell | - | Compton Gumdrops 25kgs 1.25L |
| 5/6 | 8 Dec 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $67.30 | 15 days ago | 5 | 6.7645 | Coffee Buddies | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Golly Gumdrops
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
Joseph Sultana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOSEPH SULTANA | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drops in class, can ping the lids, danger
Age
09/04/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-2-1
Career
58-5-4-8
Prize Money
$20,466
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3711683447
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-5-4-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 1 Feb 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $34.90 | 8 days ago | 7 | 8.735 | Infra Bang Bang | - | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Jan 2024 | Sale | 435m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $75 | 3 | $12.00 | 8 days ago | 4 | 5.3475 | Daimler Bale | - | - |
| 4/7 | 16 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $75 | 4 | $34.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | 8.59675 | Sassy Swan | - | - |
| 3/7 | 9 Jan 2024 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 3 | $23.80 | 11 days ago | 3 | 8.5825 | Spicy Piper | - | Before Noon 26.6kgs 1.5L |
| 8/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 9 days ago | 8 | 3.83225 | Berdeen | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Dec 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $21.40 | 27 days ago | 6 | 7.00175 | Cher's Hand | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 1 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 1 | 8.56 | Before Noon | - | Junior Pistol |
| 1/8 | 16 Nov 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,000 | 4 | $17.20 | 4 days ago | 1 | 8.34 | Before Noon | - | It's Academic |
| 7/7 | 12 Nov 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $47.70 | 6 days ago | 7 | 4.10025 | Sweet Alessia | - | - |
| 3/7 | 6 Nov 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $160 | 6 | $14.20 | 4 days ago | 3 | 6.6785 | Chili Horizon | - | Before Noon 26.2kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Irisize
Trained at
Latrobe (C)
Owners
Dean Williamson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAN WILLIAMSON | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Down on confidence but has talent, place
Age
22/04/2021
Sex
F - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-3-0-2
Career
58-9-3-9
Prize Money
$27,763
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-9-3-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hooked On Scotch
Dam
Tinderella
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
Cindy Fulford
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LINDSAY FULFORD | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in only four of 14 here, look to others
Age
21/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-0-2-2
Career
47-3-3-4
Prize Money
$6,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
–
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-3-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-0-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
She's Got Bounce
Trained at
Strathmerton
Owners
Anthony Clarke-Bruce
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANTHONY CLARKE-BRUCE | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Just not racing well enough, prefer to watch