Cannington R7 GREYHOUND GOLD
Greyhound Gold
12:05am • 380m12:05am • 380m
Age
14/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
66-10-13-10
Career
73-12-15-11
Prize Money
$46,644
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2121144327
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 73-12-15-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 66-10-13-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 3P | - | 6.0L | - | 2 | $22.80 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.45, 11.85 | Black Salmon | - | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 0.75L | $1,078 | 4 | $12.10 | 35 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.52, 10.92 | Spider Venom | Stella Forever 30.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 2.0L | $495 | 1 | $3.00 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.57, 11.02 | Terror County | - | Stella Forever 30.2kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 13 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 3Y | - | 3.5L | $96 | 8 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 6.76, 11.37 | Cash Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 6 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $96 | 4 | $6.30 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.69, 11.12 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3P | - | 1.5L | $3,530 | 1 | $5.90 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.6, 11.06 | Stella Forever | - | Bundegi |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 1.0L | $3,098 | 3 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.41, 11.74 | Stella Forever | - | Canya Refine |
| 2/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 4P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 1 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.44, 11.81 | Canya Refine | Stella Forever 30.1kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $3,098 | 3 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-2-1 | 6.7, 11.16 | Stella Forever | - | Turk's Dream |
| 2/7 | 14 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 4 | $6.00 | 3 days ago | 7-3-2 | 6.62, 11.99 | Waffles Monelli | Stella Forever 30kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dominant 21.63 win last week. Stand out performance.
Age
04/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Zelemar Fever
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-5-9-6
Career
99-25-23-18
Prize Money
$105,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6327675351
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 99-25-23-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-5-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 3.0L | $1,801 | 4 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.43, 10.89 | West on Fever | - | Tahiti Dreams |
| 5/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 7.25L | - | 3 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.79, 11.35 | Bronte Blazer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 4.25L | $275 | 8 | $5.40 | 13 days ago | 5-6-5-3 | 6.7, 11.22 | All Over Kahli | - | West on Fever 35.8kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 28 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 8 | 2Y | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $15.10 | 83 days ago | 7-5 | 6.89 | Simplicity | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 3P | - | 11.25L | - | 7 | $20.90 | 70 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.82, 11.47 | Howard Hook | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFAP | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $2.20 | 6 days ago | 3-4-6-6 | 11.11, 11.11 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 7/7 | 22 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5C | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $5.20 | 10 days ago | 4-7-7-6-7 | 5.62, 19.08 | Katchoo | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | FFA | - | 0.5L | $500 | 4 | $5.30 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.04 | All Over Kaja | West on Fever 34.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/5 | 30 Jun 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $495 | 4 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-3 | 6.59, 11.05 | Elliptical | - | West on Fever 34.6kgs 2.0L |
| 6/7 | 23 Jun 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | FFA | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.71, 11.25 | Sozin's Azzurri | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Zelemar Fever
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She'll need the right luck if she's to feature here.
Age
29/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Paganoni
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-6-2-1
Career
46-10-5-3
Prize Money
$25,534
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5163156716
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-10-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-6 | 6.83, 11.37 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 3.0L | $1,581 | 8 | $12.10 | 47 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.61, 11.06 | Kodja Girl | - | Sunset Callisto |
| 7/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 4Y | - | 15.25L | - | 3 | $36.40 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.54, 12.13 | Uncle Tommy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 9 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | - | 3 | $8.90 | 103 days ago | 5-6 | 6.8 | Kiss Me Kiara | - | - |
| 5/6 | 12 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5C | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-5 | 5.64, 19.0 | Super Charge | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $3,098 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.12 | Kodja Girl | - | Big Kahuna |
| 3/7 | 29 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 2.75L | $430 | 2 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.6, 11.17 | Gangnam Monelli | - | Kodja Girl 28.3kgs 2.75L |
| 6/8 | 22 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.78, 11.51 | Sequential | - | - |
| 1/6 | 15 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $2,730 | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.13 | Kodja Girl | - | Stanga Storm |
| 5/8 | 8 Jul 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 6.85, 11.46 | Joe the Lion | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Paganoni
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed 2 back that he can still match it. Chance.
Age
11/10/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
West On Augie - West On Hazel
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-9-3-2
Career
54-19-8-7
Prize Money
$71,831
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3486774428
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-19-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-9-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 61% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 23.0L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-8-8 | 6.75, 11.26 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 2.0L | $550 | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.02 | Bronte Blazer | West on Hazy 31.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.25L | $96 | 1 | $8.80 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.53, 11.04 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 5.5L | $96 | 4 | $6.20 | 16 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.81, 11.37 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 2Y | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $5.20 | 18 days ago | 5-7-7 | 5.53 | Lady Sharp | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 300m | 7 | FFAY | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 7-7 | 7.06 | Watch Me | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | FFAY | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $5.40 | 40 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 6.68, 11.25 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 2P | - | 11.75L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.87, 11.57 | Howard Hook | - | - |
| 4/6 | 29 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFAP | - | 7.75L | $189 | 4 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.73, 11.33 | Good Odds Buzz | - | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | FFAP | - | 1.5L | $539 | 6 | $3.50 | 21 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.44, 10.9 | Good Odds Buzz | - | West on Hazy 33.5kgs 1.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
West On Hazel
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She's racing well & won't be denied easily. Danger.
Age
14/02/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - West On Delly
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
32-7-5-7
Career
40-9-5-9
Prize Money
$55,494
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1117321244
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-9-5-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 32-7-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 59% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 20 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 3P | - | 5.75L | $189 | 1 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.63, 11.2 | Spider Venom | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 6.75L | $96 | 7 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.76, 11.29 | Bronte Blazer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2Y | - | 1.25L | $550 | 2 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 6.65, 11.08 | All Over Kahli | Miss Valentine 29.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 1.0L | $1,801 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.61, 11.09 | Miss Valentine | - | Tahiti Dreams |
| 2/7 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 0.75L | $550 | 1 | $3.10 | 4 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 6.66, 11.14 | Leg Press | Miss Valentine 29.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 4.5L | $517 | 7 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.76, 11.25 | Terror County | - | Miss Valentine 29.7kgs 4.5L |
| 7/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 3P | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $11.10 | 11 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.37 | Terror County | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 0.125L | $3,098 | 8 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-1 | 6.4, 11.95 | Miss Valentine | - | Toolong Tiger |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 2.0L | $1,581 | 7 | $3.10 | 10 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 6.61, 11.1 | Miss Valentine | - | Bazinga Boy |
| 1/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $2,957 | 4 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.06 | Miss Valentine | - | Lara Long Legs |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
West On Delly
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
M Rylands, L Elliott, E Miles
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has speed in her paws but she's untried from the 5.
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sunset Spitfire - Pixie Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-7-3-2
Career
23-8-4-2
Prize Money
$25,094
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6611221873
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-8-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-7-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 7.5L | $275 | 2 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.67, 11.22 | West on Fever | - | Sunset Cobra 25.5kgs 7.5L |
| 7/7 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 11.25L | - | 6 | $3.20 | 12 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.91, 11.53 | Bronte Blazer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 16.0L | - | 2 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.43, 12.12 | All Over Kaja | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 4Y | - | 1.0L | $1,581 | 3 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.27, 11.57 | Sunset Cobra | - | Notorious Harada |
| 2/8 | 22 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4Y | - | 3.5L | $483 | 8 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.31, 11.63 | Renegade Cochise | Sunset Cobra 25.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4P | - | 0.75L | $990 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.5, 10.89 | Terror County | Sunset Cobra 25.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 0.5L | $2,957 | 8 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.85 | Sunset Cobra | - | Speedy Willow |
| 1/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $3.30 | 8 days ago | 2-3-1-1 | 6.57, 11.09 | Sunset Cobra | - | Sunset Hornet |
| 6/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.41, 12.01 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $4.50 | 6 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.46, 11.84 | Can't Bluff Me | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sunset Spitfire
Dam
Pixie Monelli
Trained at
Port Kennedy
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Losing streak stands at 21. Exotics players only.
Age
24/11/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
84-11-5-19
Career
98-11-6-23
Prize Money
$38,447
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6656386673
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 98-11-6-23 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 84-11-5-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4Y | - | 4.0L | $242 | 2 | $30.30 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.69, 11.2 | Finloch Shadows | - | Close Contact 31.3kgs 4.0L |
| 7/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $32.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.77, 11.36 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $47.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.91, 11.53 | Miss Valentine | - | - |
| 6/6 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 14 | 3Y | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $25.40 | 16 days ago | 6-6-6 | 5.75 | Zonte | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $35.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.58 | Lady Sharp | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $253 | 8 | $66.10 | 34 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.55 | Rex Hunter | - | Close Contact 31.1kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 31 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 14.25L | - | 5 | $74.20 | 2 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.92, 11.64 | Opie Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $27.80 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.89, 11.44 | Finloch Shadows | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $96.20 | 31 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 6.79, 11.38 | Forward Scout | - | - |
| 6/7 | 23 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 5 | $62.90 | 6 days ago | 3-6-6-6 | 6.72, 11.47 | Rubidium | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never missed in red, hard pressed to continue that.
Age
21/04/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Kirra Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-2-4-5
Career
50-7-6-6
Prize Money
$32,860
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2457773775
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-7-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-2-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4Y | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $95.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.81, 11.36 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $18.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.93, 11.55 | Kodja Girl | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.77, 11.32 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3Y | - | 4.25L | $275 | 1 | $7.60 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.73, 11.31 | Miss Valentine | - | All Over Katie 26.8kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5P | - | 13.25L | - | 6 | $14.80 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.02, 11.64 | Escape Way | - | - |
| 7/8 | 17 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $17.10 | 15 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.45 | Sheridan Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $38.60 | 8 days ago | 6-5-7-7 | 6.75, 11.26 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $18.90 | 6 days ago | 7-8-5 | 6.45, 12.11 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 7.0L | $166 | 7 | $10.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-4 | 6.98, 11.57 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 4 | $17.60 | 8 days ago | 3-3-4-2 | 6.64, 11.2 | Sudden Rain | All Over Katie 26.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Kirra Monelli
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to win at the T/D and/or from Box 7. Hurdles.
Age
27/06/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-1
Career
66-10-7-7
Prize Money
$36,459
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8238416381
Last Run
54 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 66-10-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.0L | $2,957 | 3 | $9.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | - | West on Fizz | - | Impress Rocks |
| 8/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 4P | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $11.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8 | 6.38, 11.98 | Start Up Ando | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 4P | - | 2.25L | $473 | 3 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3 | 6.36, 11.82 | Robotnik | - | West on Fizz 25.4kgs 2.25L |
| 6/7 | 17 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 4P | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 2-6-6 | 6.31, 12.03 | Westdale Fury | - | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 4Y | - | 0.25L | $1,581 | 3 | $9.30 | 2 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.26, 11.63 | West on Fizz | - | Robotnik |
| 4/6 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4Y | - | 4.25L | $96 | 4 | $15.70 | 9 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.71, 11.19 | Terror County | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 4Y | - | 10.25L | $88 | 5 | $43.20 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-8-8 | 5.93 | Stanga Fire | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4Y | - | 11.75L | $309 | 1 | $7.10 | 10 days ago | 4-2-2-2-3 | 5.96 | Navy Blue Buzz | - | West on Fizz 26.1kgs 11.75L |
| 2/7 | 13 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 4Y | - | 2.25L | $483 | 3 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.54, 11.07 | Canya Refine | West on Fizz 25.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4Y | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $23.70 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.75, 11.33 | Virtuous Lad | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
Kevin Adams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back to back wins over 400m. Start taking notice.
Age
19/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Lilly Sur Seine
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
75-16-17-12
Prize Money
$53,618
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1342154211
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 75-16-17-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 26 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $2,957 | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.31, 11.65 | Super Pumped | - | West on Whistle |
| 1/8 | 19 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 8 | 5P | - | 1.25L | $2,957 | 1 | $9.10 | 33 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.38, 11.8 | Super Pumped | - | West on Whistle |
| 2/7 | 17 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 320m | 9 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $530 | 2 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-2 | 2.11, 7.66 | Running Reds | Super Pumped 36.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Dec 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 5 | 3 | - | 6.0L | $100 | 8 | $31.00 | 9 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.88, 11.97 | Zipping Novak | - | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Dec 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $81.00 | 5 days ago | 6-7-5-5 | 7.17, 12.57 | Shall Not | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Nov 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $1,600 | 8 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.79, 11.92 | Super Pumped | - | Foran Banner |
| 2/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 10 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $530 | 4 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-2 | 7.12, 12.51 | Clint Keeping | Super Pumped 36.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 9 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $100 | 7 | $7.00 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.8, 11.9 | Angel Child | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Nov 2023 | Richmond Straight | 324m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.0L | $400 | 1 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 7.05, 12.5 | Mitch and Murray | - | Super Pumped 36.5kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 6 Nov 2023 | Richmond | 401m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $1,600 | 3 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.09, 11.77 | Super Pumped | - | Train to Nowhere |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Lilly Sur Seine
Trained at
North Baandee
Owners
Glen Mckinley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Mitchem | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Consistently running sub 22 times. Major hitter.