Cannington R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
10:12pm10:12pm
Age
02/12/2020
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Yunderup Lauren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-0-2
Career
31-2-2-3
Prize Money
$7,318
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7644665474
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 4 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | $81 | 2 | $24.50 | 12 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.5, 11.99 | Uncompromised | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $50.20 | 9 days ago | 8-7-6-7 | 7.0, 11.57 | Essential Choice | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.25L | $81 | 1 | $14.60 | 22 days ago | 2-2-4 | 6.45, 12.26 | Prompt Response | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $8.50 | 14 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.98, 11.54 | Rogue Runner | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.95, 11.54 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $64.20 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.04, 11.56 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 10.5L | $158 | 6 | $78.50 | 11 days ago | 6-7-6-4 | 6.99, 11.64 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $158 | 3 | $58.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.75, 11.29 | City Cowboy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $38.60 | 11 days ago | 8-7-6-6 | 6.98, 11.59 | Fennec Fox | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $56.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.87, 11.54 | Found the Brake | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Yunderup Lauren
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Rylands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
1 from 1 here but she'll need to be quicker tonight.
Age
04/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Shared Equity
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
6-1-1-1
Prize Money
$9,666
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
432614
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 7 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.25L | $158 | 4 | $9.10 | 11 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.38, 11.82 | Lil Bit Sour | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 4.25L | $1,437 | 6 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.71, 11.24 | West on Libby | - | Can't Catch Kati |
| 6/8 | 19 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 3 | MP | - | 7.25L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 3-7-6 | 6.43, 12.07 | Go Seek Arianna | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 5 | MP | - | 1.5L | $903 | 6 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.35, 11.82 | Our Girl Jupiter | West on Libby 28.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | MP | - | 4.25L | $429 | 1 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.36, 11.79 | West on Miley | - | West on Libby 28.3kgs 4.25L |
| 4/6 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | MP | - | 10.0L | $150 | 1 | $4.00 | - | 5-4-4 | 6.59, 12.11 | Token Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Shared Equity
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Forgive last week. Has her paw on the register.
Age
17/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Perfect Piper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-0-1
Career
9-2-1-2
Prize Money
$26,796
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
681372318
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-8-8 | 6.77, 11.45 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $2,957 | 1 | $3.50 | 32 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.09 | Midnight Kuna | - | Outlaw Mcgraw |
| 3/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $452 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.35, 11.63 | West on Outlaw | - | Midnight Kuna 28kgs 3.5L |
| 2/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 11 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $903 | 7 | $11.50 | 18 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.35, 11.67 | Our Benson | Midnight Kuna 28.3kgs 3.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.0, 11.57 | Messed Up Mary | - | - |
| 3/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $452 | 5 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.68, 11.13 | Rock Solid Kid | - | Midnight Kuna 27.5kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 22 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MP | - | 10.25L | $2,810 | 4 | $10.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.47, 10.88 | Midnight Kuna | - | Evie Malt |
| 8/8 | 15 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 18.25L | - | 7 | $5.70 | 5 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 7.06, 11.84 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | MP | - | 16.5L | - | 7 | $8.10 | - | 7-7-7-6 | 7.64, 11.99 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Perfect Piper
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Scratched. Won on Tuesday.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Good Odds Harada - Zipping Dion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-2-2
Career
20-3-5-3
Prize Money
$26,911
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1212534273
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-3-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2024 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 6.5L | $452 | 3 | $3.90 | 4 days ago | 5-3-3 | - | Heart Emoji | - | Ace Glamour 28.5kgs 6.5L |
| 7/8 | 29 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 4 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $4.10 | 5 days ago | 4-6-7 | 6.44, 12.07 | Mazuma Mayhem | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 2.0L | $903 | 2 | $3.30 | 16 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.36, 11.73 | Sunset Viper | Ace Glamour 28.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 2 | 5P | - | 6.0L | $158 | 3 | $14.30 | 5 days ago | 3-3-4 | - | West on Boomer | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 4.0L | $305 | 3 | $6.60 | 5 days ago | 3-3-5-3 | - | Canya Tilly | - | Ace Glamour 28.7kgs 4.0L |
| 5/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.48, 11.98 | Canya Ramesses | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 2.25L | $903 | 2 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.4, 11.72 | West on Outlaw | Ace Glamour 28.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 1 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $2,957 | 1 | $8.10 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.25, 11.57 | Ace Glamour | - | Sunset Bubbles |
| 2/7 | 14 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 2 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.39, 11.76 | Hopeland | Ace Glamour 28kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 0.25L | $2,810 | 5 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.16 | Ace Glamour | - | What a Ripper |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Good Odds Harada
Dam
Zipping Dion
Trained at
Warnbro
Owners
Kellie Buckwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellie Buckwell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her best results have come from closer in. Tricky.
Age
17/10/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Akachi
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-2-9-1
Career
29-2-9-1
Prize Money
$18,809
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6465527225
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-2-9-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-2-9-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.89, 11.47 | Midnight Kuna | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $903 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.75, 11.29 | Essential Choice | Fennec Fox 26kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 1.75L | $903 | 1 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.61, 11.1 | Mazuma Mayhem | Fennec Fox 26.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.07, 11.73 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| 2/7 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $903 | 3 | $4.90 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.69, 11.24 | Ferrero Flyer | Fennec Fox 25.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 5.75L | - | 4 | $20.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.7, 12.12 | West on Outlaw | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 9 | 5P | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $19.60 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.45, 12.03 | West on Outlaw | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 7 | 5P | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 14 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.46, 12.0 | West on Astro | - | - |
| 4/7 | 31 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $158 | 7 | $20.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.81, 11.36 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $19.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 6.91, 11.54 | Queue Khan | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Akachi
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big improver in his MDN win but up in class here.
Age
29/03/2022
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Rippin Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
2-1-0-0
Prize Money
$13,632
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
51
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 7.0L | $1,437 | 6 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.16 | Rippin' Jake | - | Augusta Star |
| 5/8 | 27 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $10.70 | - | 2-2-3-5 | 6.85, 11.41 | West on Libby | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Rippin Rose
Trained at
Theresa Creek
Owners
T Bailey, D Williams, S Weidenbach
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Like the trajectory of her performances. Big hope.
Age
06/12/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Marydoll
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-1-2
Career
15-2-1-2
Prize Money
$26,750
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8486346132
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 0.75L | $903 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.64, 11.18 | Outlaw Mcgraw | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 2.5L | $452 | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.81, 11.3 | Midnight Kuna | - | Essential Choice 27.1kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 23 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $2,957 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.04 | Essential Choice | - | Fennec Fox |
| 6/8 | 16 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.88, 11.47 | Mazuma Mayhem | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 4.75L | $158 | 7 | $11.60 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6-4 | 6.75, 11.42 | Sivo Keeping | - | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Dec 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5P | - | 1.0L | $452 | 2 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 6.48, 11.04 | Ferrero Flyer | - | Essential Choice 27.3kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $32.60 | 30 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.78, 11.43 | Sunset Mayhem | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5P | - | 12.5L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 1-8-8-8-8 | 5.8 | Cheetah Magic | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $186 | 1 | $15.40 | 14 days ago | 1-4-4-4-4 | 5.75 | Trisha Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Sep 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5P | - | 28.75L | - | 7 | $29.70 | 7 days ago | 1-7-8-8-8 | 5.79 | Conniption | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Marydoll
Trained at
Oakford
Owners
Corina Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She'll strip fitter after last week. Give thought.
Age
25/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-1-0
Career
4-1-1-0
Prize Money
$3,815
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2157
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 6 Jan 2024 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5P | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $9.20 | 53 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.79, 11.45 | Outlaw Mcgraw | - | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Nov 2023 | Mandurah | 400m | 10 | 5P | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.68, 12.26 | Our Benson | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | MP | - | 1.75L | $2,957 | 8 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.61, 11.14 | Stella Quern | - | Opal Deluxe |
| 2/8 | 31 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 2.5L | $858 | 4 | $8.30 | - | 3-2-2-2 | 6.75, 11.28 | Sago Gundi | Stella Quern 27.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Hasn't won since FEB last year. This won't be easy.