Gawler R7 TAB MIXED STAKE PR2 Division1
Tab Mixed Stake Pr2 Division1
2:17pm • 400m2:17pm • 400m
Age
10/06/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Panhandle Slim - Mahjong World
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-3-3-0
Career
72-16-14-11
Prize Money
$47,795
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2351235374
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 72-16-14-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-3-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 5 Dec 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 6 | $4.00 | 30 days ago | 4 | 4.71 | Aussie Show | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Nov 2023 | Darwin | 312m | 7 | 2 | - | 6.5L | $70 | 8 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 7 | - | Roma Blue | - | - |
| 3/5 | 1 Nov 2023 | Darwin | 383m | 6 | FFA | - | 0.5L | $240 | 2 | $11.40 | 3 days ago | 3 | - | Yankee Costanza | - | Air Pumbaa 31.3kgs 0.5L |
| 5/8 | 29 Oct 2023 | Darwin | 312m | 7 | 2 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 3 | $8.20 | 14 days ago | 5 | - | My Shout Zoe | - | - |
| 3/4 | 15 Oct 2023 | Darwin | 383m | 6 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $240 | 7 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Omar Monelli | - | Air Pumbaa 31.1kgs 2.75L |
| 2/5 | 8 Oct 2023 | Darwin | 383m | 2 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $380 | 4 | $17.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Mojo Herrera | Air Pumbaa 31.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Oct 2023 | Darwin | 312m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $925 | 3 | $12.20 | 10 days ago | 1 | 7.22, 10.91 | Air Pumbaa | - | My Shout Zoe |
| 5/6 | 24 Sep 2023 | Darwin | 383m | 6 | FFA | - | 3.75L | $70 | 8 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | - | Quick Shadow | - | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Sep 2023 | Darwin | 312m | 6 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $200 | 8 | $9.40 | 10 days ago | 3 | - | John Dutton | - | Air Pumbaa 32.1kgs 3.75L |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2023 | Darwin | 383m | 5 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $1,500 | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.05 | Omar Monelli | Air Pumbaa 32.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Panhandle Slim
Dam
Mahjong World
Trained at
Palmer
Owners
MICHAEL STEWART
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Giniotis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
3rd from the middle when showing good speed on Friday. Has won from the rails. Danger.
Age
07/06/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Magical Bale - Kisses For Chloe
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-6-3
Career
42-8-11-9
Prize Money
$25,548
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1631663243
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-8-11-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 85% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 5 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.75 | Not So Precious | - | Pumpkin Party 29.7kgs 2.25L |
| 4/6 | 3 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 4 | 10.95 | Saint Tommy | - | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Nov 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $232 | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 4.49, 7.67 | Juicy Que | Pumpkin Party 29.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Nov 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $155 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3 | 4.49, 7.75 | Springvale Sasha | - | Pumpkin Party 29.6kgs 2.0L |
| 6/7 | 13 Nov 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $51.00 | 26 days ago | 7-5-6-6 | 4.51, 7.85 | Bandit Trixie | - | - |
| 6/6 | 18 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-4-6-6-6 | 8.96, 23.53 | Bold Onyx | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $635 | 8 | $2.70 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.85 | Pumpkin Party | - | My Boys |
| 3/6 | 25 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $165 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3-3 | 4.52, 7.74 | Mine Master | - | Pumpkin Party 29.5kgs 4.25L |
| 6/6 | 18 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 4.54, 7.77 | Aston Capone | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,070 | 1 | $6.00 | 10 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 4.53, 7.74 | Pumpkin Party | - | Chilli on Ice |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Magical Bale
Dam
Kisses For Chloe
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Gerald Lanigan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Bewley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed good speed from the middle when winning Dec 1. Placed again last week in handy time. Goes close.
Age
10/06/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Pearl Cape
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-7-9-5
Career
76-12-16-10
Prize Money
$20,955
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4562234413
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 76-12-16-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-7-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 5 | $5.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 8.72 | Irene | - | Singin' Jules 27.1kgs 3.5L |
| 1/8 | 1 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $1,210 | 5 | $9.00 | 9 days ago | 1 | 8.64 | Singin' Jules | - | Crackerjack Nick |
| 4/5 | 22 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-4-4 | 8.86, 23.18 | Yasmin Belle | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $101.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 8.86 | Cash on Delivery | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $95 | 1 | $2.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 8.79 | Not So Precious | - | Singin' Jules 27kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 6 Nov 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $310 | 4 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 4.49, 7.69 | Mr. Ticket | Singin' Jules 26.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 30 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $310 | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 4.5, 7.69 | Manipulation | Singin' Jules 27kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/6 | 23 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 3 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $31.00 | 5 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 8.85 | Universal Value | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-5-5 | 8.63, 23.11 | Yasmin Belle | - | - |
| 4/6 | 9 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4-4 | 4.48, 7.68 | Hot Sky | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Pearl Cape
Trained at
Palmer
Owners
Mary Harris
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Stewart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid form of late from wide draws at Broken Hill. Handy record here. Exotics chance.
Age
08/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Lose Your Blues
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
28-3-6-4
Career
71-13-18-10
Prize Money
$51,420
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7133172422
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 71-13-18-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 28-3-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 3 Dec 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 6 | 2 | - | 1.5L | $680 | 7 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Watch the Clock | Way Too Soft 31.3kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 4 | 2 | - | 0.75L | $530 | 8 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Watch the Clock | Way Too Soft 31.2kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 2 | FFA | - | 5.5L | $100 | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | My Last Babe | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Nov 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 4 | FFA | - | 1.5L | $530 | 3 | $7.50 | 21 days ago | 2 | - | Emerley Aussie | Way Too Soft 30.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Oct 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 10 | FFA | - | 18.5L | - | 5 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Watch the Clock | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Oct 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 9 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $1,700 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Way Too Soft | - | Emerley Aussie |
| 3/7 | 8 Oct 2023 | Broken Hill | 375m | 5 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $400 | 4 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 3 | - | Watch the Clock | - | Way Too Soft 30.2kgs 4.75L |
| 3/8 | 3 Oct 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $105 | 6 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.39 | Honest Frank | - | Way Too Soft 30.8kgs 2.25L |
| 1/6 | 26 Sep 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $710 | 7 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.49 | Way Too Soft | - | Despairing |
| 7/7 | 20 Sep 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6-7-7 | 8.78 | He's on Fire | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Lose Your Blues
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Tiarn Jaensch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Jaensch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Beaten odds on favourite from the inside Dec 6. Going to need luck from the middle now.
Age
30/04/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Brandeen Bayley
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-5-4-2
Career
80-11-14-11
Prize Money
$20,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1534674554
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-11-14-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-5-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $130 | 1 | $1.90 | 3 days ago | 4 | 9.11 | Irish Brandy | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $15.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.07 | Saint Tommy | - | - |
| 5/5 | 26 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 4 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $101.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 8.92 | Cash on Delivery | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $41.00 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 8.87, 23.09 | Agent Nineteen | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Nov 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 7 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $8.50 | 3 days ago | 7 | 4.64 | Range Out | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Nov 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $8.50 | 28 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 4.85, 8.15 | Steel Skies | - | - |
| 4/8 | 14 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $125 | 5 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 4.7, 7.98 | Terrific Janine | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Oct 2023 | Murray Bridge Straight | 300m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $100 | 4 | $9.00 | 8 days ago | 3 | 4.63 | Springvale Sasha | - | Black Light Burn 32.1kgs 8.25L |
| 5/8 | 2 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 5 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 4.65, 7.88 | Maxwell Hammer | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Sep 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $550 | 2 | $2.90 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 8.82 | Black Light Burn | - | Sir Patrick |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Brandeen Bayley
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Kevin Bewley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Bewley | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wasn't beaten far at Mt. Gambier Dec 7 and prior form was solid. Will find this harder.
Age
03/02/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Speculate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-2-1-4
Career
122-13-18-17
Prize Money
$15,040
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6546532325
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 122-13-18-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 7 Dec 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 5 | 10.93 | Cadillac Girl | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $190 | 8 | $21.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.83 | Kerry's Cadillac | Correlate 24.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $150 | 3 | $21.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 10.89 | Bourne Nancy | - | Correlate 24.9kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 9 Nov 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $190 | 8 | $9.00 | 8 days ago | 2 | 11.02 | Kerry's Cadillac | Correlate 25.3kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/4 | 1 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $100 | 8 | $31.00 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 8.93 | Pink Confetti | - | Correlate 25.6kgs 9.25L |
| 5/8 | 26 Oct 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 6 days ago | 5 | 11.21 | Shell City | - | - |
| 6/6 | 20 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $34.00 | 9 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 4.6, 8.21 | Air Grace | - | - |
| 4/5 | 11 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 8.92 | Agent Four | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $19.00 | 4 days ago | 3-5-5-5 | 8.98 | Casino Rose | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Sep 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $15.00 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 4.67, 7.86 | Solar Circles | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Speculate
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
Tony Hinrichsen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Hinrichsen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Well beaten from an inside draw when resuming Dec 8. Better for that and has won from the 8.
Age
25/11/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Smooth Fancy - Bago Gem
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-3-0-0
Career
35-6-7-1
Prize Money
$11,360
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
77121421F7
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-6-7-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 8 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 172 days ago | 7 | 9.06 | Not So Precious | - | - |
| FTF/8 | 19 Jun 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | $3.00 | 5 days ago | 4-8-0 | 7.85 | Pink Confetti | - | Off the Cuff 32.8kgs |
| 1/8 | 14 Jun 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $660 | 5 | $10.00 | 9 days ago | 7-2-2-1-1 | 8.95 | Off the Cuff | - | Irish |
| 2/6 | 5 Jun 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 12 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $290 | 7 | $8.00 | 5 days ago | 5-4-2-2 | 4.63, 7.83 | Impulsive | Off the Cuff 32.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 31 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 9.23 | Pink Confetti | - | - |
| 1/5 | 24 May 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $635 | 1 | $1.10 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.78 | Off the Cuff | - | Mr. Zing Zang |
| 2/8 | 15 May 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $290 | 2 | $5.50 | 22 days ago | 5-4-2-2 | 4.72, 7.96 | Sayua | Off the Cuff 32.5kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 23 Apr 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $1,010 | 8 | $8.00 | 19 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 8.96 | Off the Cuff | - | Grab the Pizzas |
| 7/10 | 4 Apr 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $30.10 | 4 days ago | 7 | - | What a Ride | - | - |
| 7/10 | 31 Mar 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 2 | Grade 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.8795 | Mighty Thanos | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Smooth Fancy
Dam
Bago Gem
Owners
Hayley Chapman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hayley Chapman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed in a small field Dec 1 but surrounding form has been average. Others preferred.
Age
22/02/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Mrs Bubbles
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
71-8-10-13
Career
116-14-19-15
Prize Money
$16,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4266155837
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 116-14-19-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 71-8-10-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 6 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 7 | 9.17 | Irish Brandy | - | - |
| 3/4 | 1 Dec 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $210 | 8 | $21.00 | 23 days ago | 3 | 8.97 | Flora Colossus | - | Flaming Bubbles 29kgs 3.5L |
| 8/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $18.00 | 9 days ago | 5-7-7-8-8 | 9.03 | No Idea | - | - |
| 5/5 | 30 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $21.00 | 2 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 4.66, 8.0 | Manipulation | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Oct 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $2.00 | 10 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 4.78, 8.13 | Foul Play | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 Oct 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $550 | 5 | $6.00 | 54 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 8.89, 23.57 | Flaming Bubbles | - | Aston Monica |
| 6/6 | 25 Aug 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $71.00 | 20 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 4.55, 7.89 | Coorong Cam | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Aug 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 7-5-5-6-6 | 4.68, 7.95 | Keen Rocket | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Jul 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $400 | 7 | $41.00 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 8.8 | Aston Stella | Flaming Bubbles 28.6kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Jul 2023 | Angle Park | 342m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $125 | 7 | $13.00 | 14 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 4.72, 8.09 | Emerley Sharon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Mrs Bubbles
Trained at
Gawler Belt
Owners
J Cunningham & A Peden
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Cunningham | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
4th from a middle draw when returning Dec 5 and wasn't beaten far. Likes racing here. Each way.