Cannington R6 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
12:22am • 380m12:22am • 380m
Age
20/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Wagtail Kate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-1-2-3
Career
33-2-4-6
Prize Money
$22,838
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3253562465
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-2-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 4.5L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 3-4-5-5 | 6.73, 11.44 | Rainbow Rosie | - | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $11.60 | 9 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.66, 11.37 | Marlin Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $186 | 1 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 1-2-2-4 | 6.6, 11.13 | Sunset Callisto | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 1.5L | $903 | 1 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.62, 11.07 | Simone Keeping | Rogue Runner 29.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 12.0L | - | 8 | $50.00 | 9 days ago | 3-3-7-6 | 6.7, 11.29 | Gypsy Rumba | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $14.80 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.86, 11.46 | Mia Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Sep 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5P | - | 9.25L | $530 | 3 | $28.00 | 21 days ago | 4-2-2-2-3 | 5.92 | Conniption | - | Rogue Runner 29.8kgs 9.25L |
| 5/8 | 7 Sep 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-5 | 5.89 | Missile Mia | - | - |
| 2/6 | 31 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 5P | - | 9.75L | $1,060 | 1 | $5.60 | 21 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.84 | Brookton Lover | Rogue Runner 29.6kgs 9.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Aug 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 5P | - | 7.75L | $530 | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 5.92 | Warm Regards | - | Rogue Runner 29.4kgs 7.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Wagtail Kate
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Mark Glenny
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Put on a better performance last run. Can back up.
Age
25/06/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - West On Lola
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-2-1-5
Career
21-2-2-5
Prize Money
$10,491
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4642635613
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-2-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-2-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 7.75L | $231 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 6.88, 11.44 | Extreme Rip | - | Happy Quinn 27.9kgs 7.75L |
| 1/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 2.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $11.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.75, 11.23 | Happy Quinn | - | She's Electric |
| 6/8 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6-6 | 6.76, 11.3 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5Y | - | 2.5L | - | 4 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-5 | 7.01, 11.74 | Blood Diamante | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 4.25L | $231 | 3 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.79, 11.31 | Under She Goes | - | Happy Quinn 28.2kgs 4.25L |
| 6/8 | 4 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 6.82, 11.41 | Obsessed Much | - | - |
| 2/5 | 27 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $462 | 7 | $16.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.66, 11.24 | Dark Intruder | Happy Quinn 27.7kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 3.5L | $81 | 6 | $20.10 | 14 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.92, 11.51 | In Her Mood | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $23.30 | 91 days ago | 5-5-5-6 | 6.84, 11.46 | Esperance Ace | - | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Jun 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $75 | 4 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.91, 11.61 | Snoods Crumbs | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
West On Lola
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
B Maclean & D Irwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Gets too far back early to bother. Overlook.
Age
19/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Quick Jagger - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-2-4-12
Career
69-2-6-18
Prize Money
$20,683
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5533356844
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-2-6-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-2-4-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 8.5L | $81 | 3 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.84, 11.38 | Extreme Rip | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 6.5L | $81 | 6 | $32.60 | 14 days ago | 7-7-4-4 | 6.99, 11.58 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $35.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 7.1, 11.76 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 6/7 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5Y | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $9.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 7.09, 11.87 | Blood Diamante | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5Y | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.93, 11.58 | Under She Goes | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 4.75L | $231 | 2 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4-3 | 6.84, 11.4 | Obsessed Much | - | Dozen Staples 32.7kgs 4.75L |
| 3/6 | 27 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 1.25L | $231 | 4 | $14.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.75, 11.28 | Wizard's Delight | - | Dozen Staples 32kgs 1.25L |
| 3/7 | 20 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5Y | - | 2.25L | $231 | 2 | $6.30 | 14 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 6.94, 11.51 | In Her Mood | - | Dozen Staples 31.9kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 6 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $22.30 | 8 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 6.92, 11.53 | Esperance Ace | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5-5 | 6.91, 11.51 | Horoscope | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Quick Jagger
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't transitioned into NOV class with ease. Risky.
Age
19/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Quick Jagger - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-1-6-6
Career
61-1-11-15
Prize Money
$14,371
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3622214576
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-1-11-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-1-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.75L | - | 2 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5-6 | 6.72, 11.35 | Extreme Rip | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $19.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-7 | 6.82, 11.52 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $28.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.91, 11.52 | Under She Goes | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 9.25L | $81 | 4 | $14.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.8, 11.41 | She's Electric | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 0.75L | $1,437 | 4 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.74, 11.35 | Jacey Raider | - | Mighty Tom |
| 2/7 | 11 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 2.5L | $439 | 4 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.73, 11.37 | Zen on | Jacey Raider 32kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/6 | 4 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MY | - | 4.0L | $439 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.9, 11.41 | All About Marble | Jacey Raider 32.1kgs 4.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 27 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 3.5L | $399 | 7 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.77 | Zipping Haley | Jacey Raider 31.7kgs 3.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 1 | MY | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $6.70 | 14 days ago | 6-5-6 | - | Our Boy Doug | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | MY | - | 5.25L | $219 | 5 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.77, 11.36 | Obsessed Much | - | Jacey Raider 31.5kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Quick Jagger
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling for form and getting no favours out here.
Age
02/12/2020
Sex
Blue Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Unlawful Entry - Yunderup Lauren
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-0-2
Career
28-2-2-3
Prize Money
$7,318
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6743764466
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-2-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.95, 11.54 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| 6/7 | 31 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 9.0L | - | 5 | $64.20 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.04, 11.56 | Sunset Hornet | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5P | - | 10.5L | $158 | 6 | $78.50 | 11 days ago | 6-7-6-4 | 6.99, 11.64 | Sunset Blackhawk | - | - |
| 4/8 | 10 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 7.25L | $158 | 3 | $58.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.75, 11.29 | City Cowboy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $38.60 | 11 days ago | 8-7-6-6 | 6.98, 11.59 | Fennec Fox | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $56.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.87, 11.54 | Found the Brake | - | - |
| 3/6 | 15 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5P | - | 4.25L | $452 | 2 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.79, 11.3 | Sheridan Keeping | - | Beckie's Dream 26.1kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 10 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5P | - | 7.5L | $158 | 6 | $15.30 | 5 days ago | 4-4-2-4 | 6.82, 11.38 | Sunset Cobra | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $31.90 | 9 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.06, 11.9 | Sailor Jim | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Aug 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $13.10 | 158 days ago | 7-7-5-6 | 6.92, 11.54 | Mia Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Unlawful Entry
Dam
Yunderup Lauren
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Michael Rylands
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Nothing says she can't follow on from her MDN win.
Age
29/12/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Star Jake
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
2-1-0-0
Prize Money
$6,437
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | MY | - | 3.25L | $1,437 | 8 | $14.60 | - | 2-1-1-1 | 6.86, 11.58 | Pop's Pocket | - | Augusta Star |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Star Jake
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Brett Armstrong
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
52 career starts and only ever won one race. Leave.
Age
29/03/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Sure As - Tallulah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-0-0-1
Career
53-1-2-7
Prize Money
$4,278
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6543547155
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-1-2-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $59.40 | 9 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.95, 11.63 | Extreme Rip | - | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Nov 2023 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5Y | - | 11.0L | - | 1 | $45.30 | 18 days ago | 6-5-4-4-5 | 6.35 | Azuero | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 1.0L | $1,307 | 6 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 7-3-1 | - | Shinboner Storm | - | Morningstar Fun |
| 7/8 | 12 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 3 | MP | - | 16.0L | - | 3 | $54.90 | 3 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 6.24 | Zac's Thunder | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Oct 2023 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 3.5L | $70 | 5 | $13.80 | 4 days ago | 8-5-4 | - | Mauritian Force | - | - |
| 5/8 | 5 Oct 2023 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MP | - | 19.0L | - | 4 | $60.30 | 7 days ago | 8-6-7-7-5 | 6.19 | Tahiti Dreams | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Sep 2023 | Northam | 509m | 1 | MP | - | 12.25L | $507 | 7 | $93.80 | 3 days ago | 7-7-7-6-3 | 6.35 | Azuero | - | Shinboner Storm 32.2kgs 12.25L |
| 4/6 | 25 Sep 2023 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 5.5L | $70 | 5 | $12.80 | 4 days ago | 6-5-4 | - | Go Gettem Buzz | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Sep 2023 | Northam | 509m | 2 | MP | - | 15.25L | - | 4 | $40.80 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-5 | 6.21 | Trisha Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Sep 2023 | Northam | 297m | 1 | MY | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $28.60 | 6 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Runs on Gas | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sure As
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
G Hall & J Hall
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graeme Hall | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't got on with it after Maiden success. Risky.
Age
12/01/2022
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Aye Vee Bee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
6-1-0-0
Prize Money
$31,529
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
14467
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5C | - | 30.5L | - | 8 | $61.00 | 26 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 19.8 | Cubit Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5P | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $8.70 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.08, 11.81 | Sassy Snickers | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 8.25L | $158 | 2 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-4 | 6.91, 11.55 | Gypsy Rumba | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.25L | $158 | 3 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.86, 11.42 | Idle Awhile | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | MP | - | 3.25L | $2,810 | 5 | $22.30 | - | 1-1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.14 | Liberty Star | - | Magic Entry |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Aye Vee Bee
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden & A Butterly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Liked exiting from here last run. Expect similar.
Age
12/11/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Paddy's Flame - Zafonic Force
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
17-2-2-2
Career
21-2-2-2
Prize Money
$11,507
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3814637252
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 21-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 17-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 15 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5Y | - | 5.0L | $462 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.28 | Extreme Rip | Wizard's Delight 32kgs 5.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5Y | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 6.91, 11.51 | Happy Quinn | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Nov 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5Y | - | 1.0L | $462 | 7 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.75, 11.25 | Under She Goes | Wizard's Delight 31.9kgs 1.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5P | - | 17.25L | - | 5 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-7 | 6.93, 11.49 | Simone Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 5.5L | $452 | 6 | $41.30 | 7 days ago | 8-8-5-3 | 6.98, 11.59 | Gypsy Rumba | - | Wizard's Delight 30.8kgs 5.5L |
| 6/8 | 8 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 5-5-6-6 | 6.77, 11.38 | Escape Plan | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Oct 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5P | - | 3.25L | $158 | 2 | $13.30 | 6 days ago | 6-8-7-4 | 6.9, 11.62 | Fennec Fox | - | - |
| 1/6 | 27 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5Y | - | 0.75L | $1,513 | 7 | $24.30 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.66, 11.22 | Wizard's Delight | - | Obsessed Much |
| 8/8 | 19 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5P | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $149.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.95, 11.66 | Rare Speed | - | - |
| 3/8 | 12 Sep 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5P | - | 3.5L | $452 | 2 | $31.90 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.86, 11.42 | Flying Goldwing | - | Wizard's Delight 31.6kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Paddy's Flame
Dam
Zafonic Force
Trained at
Thornlie
Owners
Colin Bainbridge
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colin Bainbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
Capable of making his presence felt from here.