Mount Gambier R5 EXCHANGE PRINTERS MIXED STAKE PR1 Division1
Exchange Printers Mixed Stake Pr1 Division1
1:28pm • 400m1:28pm • 400m
Age
28/09/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Mepunga Tiara
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-1-0
Career
77-7-15-15
Prize Money
$35,655
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3553262253
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 77-7-15-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 3 Aug 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $12.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | 6.7925 | Bella Sugar | - | Mr. Deeds 32.2kgs 4.0L |
| 5/7 | 27 Jul 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $25.70 | 4 days ago | 5 | 6.8595 | Heavy Load | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $310 | 4 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 2 | 11.1 | Argyle Bell | Mr. Deeds 32.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 2/7 | 20 Jul 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.25L | - | 7 | $10.60 | 11 days ago | 2 | 6.9715 | Tapering Off | Mr. Deeds 32.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| 6/10 | 9 Jul 2023 | Horsham | 485m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $30.30 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.845 | Every Four Years | - | - |
| 2/7 | 6 Jul 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 2.5L | $600 | 1 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 2 | - | Compton Redeemer | Mr. Deeds 32.2kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/10 | 1 Jul 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $300 | 5 | $10.30 | 9 days ago | 3 | - | Abdominis | - | Mr. Deeds 32.3kgs 1.0L |
| 5/10 | 22 Jun 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $10.30 | 15 days ago | 5 | - | Sugar Violet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Jun 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $9.60 | 6 days ago | 8-5-5-5 | 7.08 | Xandria Bale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Jun 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 3.75L | $300 | 8 | $16.40 | 3 days ago | 3 | - | Spring Bart | - | Mr. Deeds 32.4kgs 3.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Mepunga Tiara
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Garry Anders
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vicki Anders | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Missed the kick from box 7 and was a good effort to finish 4th in 23.36 last start. Better drawn here and has minor claims.
Age
28/12/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Farmor Las Vegas - Baurna Sal
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
48-9-6-6
Career
123-14-19-16
Prize Money
$18,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3165314346
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 123-14-19-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 48-9-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 3 Aug 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 5 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.31 | Cadillac Girl | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $125 | 7 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.32 | Bourne Nancy | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $150 | 3 | $13.00 | 18 days ago | 3 | 11.1 | Cadillac Star | - | Rough In Vegas 35.5kgs 3.75L |
| 4/6 | 2 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $9.50 | 3 days ago | 4 | - | Key to Success | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $550 | 7 | $51.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.98 | Rough In Vegas | - | Buster Banjo |
| 3/6 | 22 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $150 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.59, 17.44 | Circus Craze | - | Rough In Vegas 35.5kgs 8.25L |
| 5/7 | 15 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.41 | Cadillac Star | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.17 | Oliver Bale | - | - |
| 1/6 | 4 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,070 | 7 | $41.00 | 10 days ago | 1 | 11.13 | Rough In Vegas | - | Breezed In |
| 3/7 | 25 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $150 | 3 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.31 | Banjo Bert | - | Rough In Vegas 36kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Farmor Las Vegas
Dam
Baurna Sal
Trained at
Ob Flat
Owners
Noel Perry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noel Perry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Began well and quickly took control when a 23.30 winner here last week. Racing in good touch and looks the leader from the tricky draw.
Age
10/04/2021
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Pamela Rocks
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-6-5-4
Career
38-8-8-5
Prize Money
$15,355
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5667155211
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-8-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-6-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 30 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,070 | 1 | $1.65 | 10 days ago | 1 | 10.87 | Cadillac Star | - | Mocambora Izza |
| 1/7 | 20 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $550 | 7 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 1 | 10.91 | Cadillac Star | - | Cadillac Girl |
| 2/7 | 6 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $190 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Mocambora Izza | Cadillac Star 25.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $6.50 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.1 | Rough In Vegas | - | - |
| 5/8 | 25 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 10 days ago | 5 | 11.3 | Gallon of Yap | - | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $550 | 5 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | 10.9 | Cadillac Star | - | Space Cadet |
| 7/8 | 11 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $14.00 | 21 days ago | 7 | 10.97 | Space Cadet | - | - |
| 6/6 | 21 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.33 | Stanga Moose | - | - |
| 6/7 | 14 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Jean Crisp | - | - |
| 5/5 | 7 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 11.02 | Unique Pearl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Pamela Rocks
Trained at
Edenhope
Owners
Kerry Lucy Hawker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kerry Lucy Hawker | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Began well from box 7 but was stuck wide when 5.25 lens 5th in 30.49 here last start. Will face similar problems here and looks to have the job ahead.
Age
10/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Bernardo - Spirited Bingle
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-1-1
Career
23-2-1-4
Prize Money
$6,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3348368135
Last Run
21 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-2-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 16 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | 4.48, 17.64 | Tara Tears | - | - |
| 3/8 | 13 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $145 | 7 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 3 | 11.24 | Subzero Annie | - | Yadillah Son 31kgs 5.0L |
| 1/6 | 9 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $1,010 | 1 | $14.00 | 14 days ago | 1-1 | 11.07 | Yadillah Son | - | Well Wisher |
| 8/8 | 25 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 5 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $34.00 | 21 days ago | 8 | 4.46, 17.79 | Ebby Justice | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.62, 17.6 | Cadillac Patch | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 6.75L | $165 | 8 | $41.00 | 3 days ago | 3 | 4.44, 17.28 | Bad Move | - | Yadillah Son 31.8kgs 6.75L |
| 8/8 | 25 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.55, 17.62 | Bourne Nicko | - | - |
| 4/5 | 18 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $120 | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.57, 17.39 | Ebby Justice | - | - |
| 3/5 | 11 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $145 | 2 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 3 | 4.98, 17.57 | Zambora Sam | - | Yadillah Son 30.7kgs 4.0L |
| 3/5 | 27 Apr 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 12 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $145 | 8 | $3.20 | 4 days ago | 3 | 4.47, 17.54 | Saint Prue | - | Yadillah Son 30.5kgs 7.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bernardo
Dam
Spirited Bingle
Trained at
Portland
Owners
Robert Halliday
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Halliday | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Nicely away from box 8 when 2.25 lens 2nd in 23.30 here last week. Racing in good form and has each way claims in an open race.
Age
15/09/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Raz's Girl
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
50-10-5-6
Career
61-12-5-8
Prize Money
$14,005
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7361424152
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-12-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 50-10-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 30 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $310 | 8 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 2 | 11.04 | Cadillac Star | Mocambora Izza 26.9kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 10 days ago | 5 | 11.29 | Katoni | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $550 | 5 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Mocambora Izza | - | Cadillac Star |
| 4/6 | 2 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $3.00 | 10 days ago | 4 | 11.06 | Cadillac Rocks | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $190 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.75 | Myall Hiker | Mocambora Izza 26.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 15 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $125 | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.21 | Cadillac Star | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $550 | 7 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 1 | 10.88 | Mocambora Izza | - | Blue Sky Boy |
| 6/8 | 1 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 11.2 | She's Driven | - | - |
| 3/5 | 25 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $150 | 7 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.04 | Wickham | - | Mocambora Izza 27.1kgs 2.5L |
| 7/7 | 18 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $4.00 | 42 days ago | 7 | 11.35 | Bourne Rose | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Raz's Girl
Trained at
Allendale East
Owners
Scott Blacksell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Blacksell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last away from box 5 when 5.25 lens 4th in 17.62 here last start. Awkwardly drawn and will be afforded no mistakes.
Age
13/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Aston Force
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-5-8-6
Career
75-9-20-11
Prize Money
$20,063
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8262133344
Last Run
35 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 75-9-20-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-5-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 2 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 1 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 5.87 | Banjo Bert | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 14 days ago | 4 | 11.11 | Gallon of Yap | - | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $155 | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 5.83 | Nero Valentino | - | Aston Shintaro 32.2kgs 3.75L |
| 3/6 | 4 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $77 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 10.96 | Rough In Vegas | - | Aston Shintaro 32.1kgs 4.25L |
| 3/5 | 28 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $155 | 3 | $8.50 | 10 days ago | 3 | 5.94 | Aston Secret | - | Aston Shintaro 32.9kgs 4.25L |
| 1/7 | 18 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $550 | 6 | $4.20 | 18 days ago | 1 | 10.99 | Aston Shintaro | - | Nimue |
| 2/6 | 30 Apr 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $330 | 8 | $12.00 | 5 days ago | 2 | 10.91 | Artificial Blue | Aston Shintaro 33.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/9 | 25 Apr 2023 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $36.30 | 16 days ago | 6 | - | Xun Bale | - | - |
| 2/5 | 9 Apr 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $330 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 10.82 | Lightning Leo | Aston Shintaro 33.1kgs 2.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 11.19 | Lagoon Dark Eyes | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Aston Force
Trained at
Portland
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neville Lenehan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went straight to the front from box 4 when a 23.65 winner over this trip last week. Can handle the wide alley but needs to improve on the clock to feature.
Age
15/08/2021
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Lektra Rainbow
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-1-1-0
Career
8-2-1-0
Prize Money
$7,330
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1654241
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 30 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,010 | 4 | $6.00 | 49 days ago | 1 | 11.0 | Rough Girl Skye | - | Mjolnir to Burn |
| 4/8 | 11 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 11.11 | Gypsy Chick | - | - |
| 2/6 | 4 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $290 | 8 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 11.05 | All Damiro | Rough Girl Skye 27.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 28 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $9.00 | 70 days ago | 4 | 10.94 | De La Cruz | - | - |
| 5/6 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5 | 5.88 | Devilish Child | - | - |
| 6/6 | 12 Mar 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 4 | 6 | - | 15.0L | - | 7 | $34.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 5.88 | Compton Ted | - | - |
| 1/6 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mount Gambier | 305m | 3 | M | - | 1.5L | $945 | 2 | $9.50 | - | 1 | 2.63 | Rough Girl Skye | - | Rough Boy Gus |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Lektra Rainbow
Trained at
Ob Flat
Owners
Noel Perry
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noel Perry | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Safely held in her past two starts over the 512m trip. Form before that had been solid but will need to do everything right from tricky alley.
Age
07/03/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Headline
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-5-2-2
Career
29-6-3-2
Prize Money
$8,090
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7866881277
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-6-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-5-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 27 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 3 | $9.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | 4.61, 17.58 | Big Merv | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 17.25L | - | 3 | $19.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.68, 17.92 | Sambuca Talks | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $190 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | She's Fired Up | Compton Serena 29kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $550 | 8 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 1 | 11.14 | Compton Serena | - | Bourne Rose |
| 8/8 | 15 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 20.25L | - | 1 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 8 | 4.53, 18.08 | Compton Crystal | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jun 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $9.00 | 28 days ago | 8 | 11.45 | Mocambora Izza | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 12 | 6 | - | 19.0L | - | 7 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 6 | 4.48, 17.71 | Agent Meatball | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 May 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $8.50 | 42 days ago | 6 | 11.33 | She's Driven | - | - |
| 8/8 | 23 Mar 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 20.25L | - | 4 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 8 | 4.5, 18.0 | Loving the Cash | - | - |
| 7/7 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 17.0L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.42, 17.18 | Federal Flash | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Headline
Trained at
Glossop
Owners
Don Gordon
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Began well and had every chance when 3.50 lens 3rd in 23.36 here last start. Will need to improve on the clock to feature.
Age
20/10/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Collision - Nancy May
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
83-13-18-14
Prize Money
$36,985
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3124626773
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 83-13-18-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 27 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $150 | 2 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 11.18 | Bourne Nancy | - | Robin's Choice 30.4kgs 3.5L |
| 7/7 | 20 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $6.50 | 48 days ago | 7 | 11.36 | Cadillac Star | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Jun 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $58.50 | 28 days ago | 4-7-7 | 8.6425 | Westar Commander | - | - |
| 6/7 | 5 May 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 6 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $14.60 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6 | 8.73 | Colden Mandella | - | - |
| 2/10 | 28 Apr 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 4.0L | $600 | 6 | $63.20 | 15 days ago | 8-7-2 | 8.6385 | It's a Brew | Robin's Choice 31.8kgs 4.0L | - |
| 6/6 | 13 Apr 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | Free For All | - | 13.5L | - | 5 | $38.40 | 180 days ago | 6-6-6 | 8.89 | Silver Brute | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Oct 2022 | Horsham | 410m | 4 | Free For All | - | - | - | 5 | - | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Struck Gold | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Oct 2022 | Horsham | 410m | 8 | Grade 4 | - | 1.25L | $950 | 1 | $4.60 | 21 days ago | 2 | - | Dr. Ryker | Robin's Choice 32.4kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 20 Sep 2022 | Horsham | 410m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,950 | 1 | $1.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1 | 10.37 | Robin's Choice | - | Lektra Sammy |
| 3/9 | 16 Sep 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 3.0L | $475 | 7 | $71.90 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.71 | Scofflaw | - | Robin's Choice 32.1kgs 3.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Collision
Dam
Nancy May
Trained at
Penshurst
Owners
John Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Cameron | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Down the track in three outings since winning at W/Bool in 22.34 July 17. Unplaced in both starts over this trip and will need to lift to be a show.
Age
03/11/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Sublime News
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-0
Career
31-5-1-1
Prize Money
$4,555
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4451817845
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-5-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 3 Aug 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 5 | 11.16 | Cadillac Girl | - | - |
| 4/6 | 30 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $6.00 | 5 days ago | 4 | 11.11 | Cadillac Star | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Jul 2023 | Horsham | 410m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 5 | $19.90 | 5 days ago | 8 | 10.8525 | Hydro Glide | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Jul 2023 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 5 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $3.60 | 3 days ago | 7 | 11.32 | Cadillac Lloyd | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Jul 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $8.20 | 148 days ago | 1 | 8.73 | Fuse to Burn | - | Mad Blast |
| 8/10 | 19 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 1 | $46.30 | 3 days ago | 6-8-8 | 8.735 | Sir Marley | - | - |
| 1/6 | 16 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.25L | $1,000 | 7 | $8.10 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Fuse to Burn | - | Dainty Leigh |
| 5/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 2 | $33.80 | 10 days ago | 3-5-5 | - | Romarosa | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 6 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 2-4-4 | 8.4735 | Establishment | - | - |
| 4/7 | 27 Jan 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $14.40 | 15 days ago | 4 | - | Wagner Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Sublime News
Trained at
Southern Grampians (S)
Owners
Lorraine Goodwin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine Goodwin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Worked to the line strongly when a close 2nd in 23.20 two runs back. Racing in good form and is the one to beat from the rails draw.