Cannington R9 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
11:59pm • 520m11:59pm • 520m
Age
06/02/2021
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Wynburn Mia
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-2-0
Career
10-4-2-0
Prize Money
$82,180
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
111462425
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-4-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 27 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $600 | 7 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.55, 19.3 | Rippin' Grace | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,365 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.56, 18.63 | Flying Freda | Tweak Freak 25kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 13 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $315 | 2 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-4-4 | 5.56 | Wolf Man | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,820 | 7 | $9.80 | 9 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 5.4 | Beach Ridge | Tweak Freak 24.8kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $2.20 | 12 days ago | 1-5-6-6-6 | 5.81 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 4/6 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 13.25L | $315 | 7 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 1-4-4-4-4 | 5.44, 19.08 | Barbeque Man | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $6,050 | 8 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.53 | Tweak Freak | - | Bell Mac Blazer |
| 1/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $9,200 | 2 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.48, 18.52 | Tweak Freak | - | Stranger Within |
| 1/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 1.5L | $4,660 | 3 | $4.90 | - | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.56 | Tweak Freak | - | Stranger Within |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Wynburn Mia
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brodie Kirby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Handy chaser operating at a 92% podium strike rate.
Age
06/04/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Shima Shine - Blame The Fame
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-3-4
Career
13-2-6-4
Prize Money
$100,436
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3215223312
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-6-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 92% | 0% | 0% | 90% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 27 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,820 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 5.63, 18.9 | Jami Keeping | Eugenius 33.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $6,050 | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.7 | Eugenius | - | Traver's Mania |
| 3/7 | 13 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 12.5L | $1,185 | 7 | $4.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-3-3 | 5.53 | West on Odie | - | Eugenius 33.7kgs 12.5L |
| 3/6 | 3 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $910 | 8 | $1.80 | 6 days ago | 4-6-6-5-3 | 5.63 | Disco Stu | - | Eugenius 33.4kgs 1.25L |
| 2/8 | 27 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $5,700 | 3 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.82 | Crumble Monelli | Eugenius 33.4kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 20 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $1,275 | 7 | $5.30 | 22 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.74 | My Time | Eugenius 33.8kgs 9.75L | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $140 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 5.58, 18.82 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 2.0L | $4,660 | 5 | $2.10 | 84 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 18.53 | Eugenius | - | Disco Trixie |
| 2/8 | 28 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 5.0L | $1,400 | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.55, 18.86 | Copper | Eugenius 33.6kgs 5.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 2.25L | $700 | 6 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.62, 18.9 | Fortified Mack | - | Eugenius 33.4kgs 2.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Shima Shine
Dam
Blame The Fame
Trained at
Rockingham
Owners
Jay Jacobson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay Jacobson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to find her paws here. Hard to have.
Age
21/04/2021
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Kirra Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-0
Career
11-1-1-2
Prize Money
$33,816
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4124738576
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 27 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $18.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6 | 5.77, 19.4 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.72, 19.22 | Bell Mac Blazer | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 92 days ago | 2-3-4-5-5 | 5.51 | Wolf Man | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 80.25L | - | 4 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.87, 13.13 | Stanga Storm | - | - |
| 3/3 | 3 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $410 | 2 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3 | - | Tiffany Keeping | - | All Over Kaisha 27.3kgs 4.5L |
| 7/7 | 25 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $8.00 | 22 days ago | 5-7-7-7-7 | 5.68, 19.36 | Fortified Mack | - | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 2 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.85, 12.24 | All Over Khan | - | - |
| 2/7 | 27 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $820 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.6, 12.14 | All Over Katie | All Over Kaisha 27.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 5.75L | $2,595 | 5 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1 | 6.72, 12.06 | All Over Kaisha | - | Panadero Thunder |
| 4/6 | 13 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 8.75L | $135 | 4 | $4.00 | - | 5-6-4 | 6.98, 12.77 | All Over Katie | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Kirra Monelli
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
L Isaac & M Pollard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won from this box last week in 29.78. Can repeat.
Age
14/10/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Premium Share - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-0-0
Career
4-2-0-0
Prize Money
$31,012
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
411
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 27 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $6,050 | 1 | $1.20 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.43 | Curate's Egg | - | Speedy Willow |
| 1/8 | 17 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 1.75L | $4,660 | 2 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.57 | Curate's Egg | - | Penny Magic |
| 4/8 | 10 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 9.75L | $245 | 6 | $7.90 | - | 4-4-4-2-4 | 5.63 | Victory Road | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Premium Share
Dam
Corporate Storm
Owners
P O'Neill, D Edmonds, T Percy, S Zappia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Wide boxes have troubled him in the past. Risky.
Age
26/07/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Vanderworp - West On Lily
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-1-0-0
Career
10-1-0-0
Prize Money
$8,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
741754744
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 27 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $315 | 4 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.68, 19.18 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 4/6 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $315 | 8 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5-4 | 5.57, 19.15 | Eugenius | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $26.00 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.68 | Canya Cracken | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $315 | 1 | $4.20 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.67 | West on Gecko | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 2-5-5-5-5 | 5.54, 19.14 | Traver's Mania | - | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 2-7-7-7-7 | 5.5, 19.15 | Aquila | - | - |
| 1/7 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 2.75L | $4,660 | 4 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.54 | Tearaway Toby | - | Speedy Valma |
| 4/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 9.25L | $245 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.61, 19.17 | Red Hot Annie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 17.0L | - | 6 | $11.50 | - | 4-7-7-7-7 | 5.66, 19.58 | Eugenius | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Vanderworp
Dam
West On Lily
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finding this class tough. May need easier.
Age
27/03/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-1
Career
11-1-0-1
Prize Money
$11,028
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5881348667
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/7 | 27 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $16.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-7 | 5.69, 19.34 | Jami Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 7 | $32.20 | 14 days ago | 7-6-6-7-6 | 5.71, 19.14 | Flying Freda | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $24.40 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-6 | 5.52 | Beach Ridge | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-8-8-8 | 5.73 | West on Gecko | - | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 11.0L | $315 | 7 | $25.10 | 17 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.66, 19.03 | Barbeque Man | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $910 | 1 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.81 | Tweak Freak | - | Red Hot Annie 27.7kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 3.75L | $4,660 | 4 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54, 18.61 | Red Hot Annie | - | Vander Harley |
| 8/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $22.30 | 14 days ago | 4-7-8-8-8 | 5.69, 19.64 | Tweak Freak | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 21.25L | - | 7 | $20.30 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.74, 19.85 | West on Willow | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 13.25L | - | 3 | $9.70 | - | 4-4-5-5-5 | 5.69, 19.01 | West on Marshall | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Unlucky in the Derby Final. Will test these.
Age
03/04/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Optical
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-0-0
Career
4-2-0-0
Prize Money
$51,916
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
115
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $600 | 2 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-5 | 5.55, 18.59 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 13 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $7,865 | 8 | $2.10 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.5 | Canya Cracken | - | Sneaky Peaky |
| 1/8 | 3 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 1.5L | $4,660 | 2 | $1.50 | - | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.5 | Canya Cracken | - | Vander Harley |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Optical
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke, M Stedman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Made the Oaks Final. Capable of worrying these.