Cannington R7 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:02pm • 520m11:02pm • 520m
Age
28/01/2021
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Phosphenes
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-5-2-1
Career
10-5-2-1
Prize Money
$209,364
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
215211631
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 19 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $3,340 | 1 | $1.30 | 13 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.36 | Barbeque Man | - | Redhead Rider |
| 3/6 | 6 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $485 | 5 | $1.50 | 8 days ago | 3-3-2-3-3 | 5.55 | West on Crackers | - | Barbeque Man 31.1kgs 1.0L |
| 6/8 | 28 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $1.90 | 6 days ago | 6-5-5-5-6 | 5.68 | Runaway to Mars | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $6,050 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.28 | Barbeque Man | - | Stranger Within |
| 1/6 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $6,050 | 8 | $3.10 | 28 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.45, 18.49 | Barbeque Man | - | Stranger Within |
| 2/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,820 | 4 | $3.40 | 14 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.57, 18.58 | My Time | Barbeque Man 31.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $5.10 | 28 days ago | 3-5-5-5-5 | 5.55, 19.07 | Tommy Fumble | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 8.25L | $4,660 | 6 | $1.80 | 122 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.62, 18.57 | Barbeque Man | - | Tracey Keeping |
| 2/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 2.75L | $1,400 | 3 | $1.90 | - | 5-2-2-2-2 | 5.67, 18.85 | Sammy Can Browse | Barbeque Man 32.9kgs 2.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Phosphenes
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
P Cameron, S Mackinnon, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First run here was solid. Can only improve.
Age
02/10/2020
Sex
Dark Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Feral Franky - Little Nangar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
19-8-3-3
Prize Money
$103,723
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4111433174
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-8-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 74% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $335 | 3 | $4.20 | 42 days ago | 6-7-7-6-4 | 5.65, 19.0 | Block Chain | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Apr 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $4.40 | 28 days ago | 6-5-5-7 | 5.57, 18.35 | Akii Princess | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Dubbo | 516m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $5,000 | 1 | $1.85 | 14 days ago | 5-5-3-2-1-1 | 4.53, 15.18 | Nangar Chief | - | Fusion Manu |
| 3/6 | 25 Feb 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,200 | 7 | $3.70 | 11 days ago | 6-6-3-3 | 5.76, 18.34 | Bow Tippy | - | Nangar Chief 31kgs 0.5L |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2023 | Temora | 457m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $490 | 7 | $2.40 | 32 days ago | 3 | - | Why Tell Tina | - | Nangar Chief 31.3kgs 3.25L |
| 4/8 | 13 Jan 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 19.75L | $100 | 1 | $4.20 | 6 days ago | 5-7-6-4 | 5.64, 18.86 | Starline Express | - | - |
| 1/7 | 7 Jan 2023 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $6,000 | 5 | $4.00 | 11 days ago | 5-4-2-1 | 5.62, 18.27 | Nangar Chief | - | Enzo Herrera |
| 1/8 | 27 Dec 2022 | Temora | 457m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $4,000 | 2 | $2.90 | 10 days ago | 1 | - | Nangar Chief | - | Queen Bolt |
| 1/7 | 17 Dec 2022 | Dubbo | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,600 | 3 | $1.35 | 56 days ago | 4-2-1-1 | 9.29 | Nangar Chief | - | Call Me Lonesome |
| 4/8 | 22 Oct 2022 | Dubbo | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $100 | 5 | $1.85 | 36 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 9.46 | Recalibrate | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Little Nangar
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shayne Williams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing well over 380m. The last bit may test.
Age
28/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Phosphenes
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
22-7-3-4
Prize Money
$32,249
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2771155113
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-7-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 19 May 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $430 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-3 | 6.71, 11.12 | Daph's Yak | - | Howard Hook 32.6kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 12 May 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $2,730 | 1 | $2.60 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.46 | Howard Hook | - | Big Kahuna |
| 1/6 | 6 May 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $2,730 | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.59 | Howard Hook | - | All Over Kahli |
| 5/7 | 29 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 8 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.78 | Iconic Indie | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 5-4-4-5 | 6.64, 11.15 | Cool Myra | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,395 | 5 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-1 | 6.64, 11.11 | Howard Hook | - | West on Whistle |
| 1/8 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,395 | 4 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.57, 10.99 | Howard Hook | - | Aussie Trickster |
| 7/7 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6-7 | 5.67, 18.91 | Obstropalous | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $26.30 | 6 days ago | 6-7-5-7-7 | 5.7, 19.1 | Orokonui | - | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $420 | 6 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.84, 12.21 | Kodja Girl | Howard Hook 33.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Phosphenes
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Andrew Mclaren
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggled from this box in the past. Risky.
Age
23/10/2020
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Rekall Kelsos
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-0
Career
39-8-9-3
Prize Money
$27,765
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4255127718
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-8-9-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 20 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $19.30 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.72, 19.03 | Block Chain | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $3,340 | 3 | $2.10 | 15 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.54 | Stimulus | - | Keeping Tux |
| 7/8 | 29 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7-7 | 5.6 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $4.80 | 11 days ago | 7-6-6-6-7 | 5.7, 18.99 | Honestly Two | - | - |
| 2/7 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,005 | 1 | $3.50 | 9 days ago | 3-1-1-2-2 | 5.56, 18.7 | Tiger Town | Stimulus 27.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,605 | 4 | $2.60 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.55, 18.66 | Stimulus | - | Rowdy Bourbski |
| 5/7 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.63, 19.01 | West on Governor | - | - |
| 5/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $17.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.0, 16.76 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 2/6 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $1,005 | 8 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-4-2 | 6.0, 16.72 | Izuku | Stimulus 27.4kgs 7.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $75 | 7 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 3-5-4 | 6.79, 12.5 | Marg's Dynasty | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Rekall Kelsos
Trained at
Stake Hill
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finding this class tough. Needs a decent jump.
Age
02/09/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Feral Franky - Kim Keeping
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-2-0-2
Career
33-7-1-6
Prize Money
$25,376
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5315563475
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-7-1-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-2-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 23 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $7.40 | 6 days ago | 6-4-4-4-5 | 5.72, 19.28 | Seriously Lush | - | - |
| 7/7 | 17 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 8 | $72.90 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.74, 19.21 | Beach Ridge | - | - |
| 4/7 | 13 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $315 | 2 | $19.50 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-4-4 | 5.57 | Rippin' Grace | - | - |
| 3/4 | 4 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.25L | $560 | 4 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3-3 | 5.84 | Manila Prince | - | Tiffany Keeping 29.7kgs 7.25L |
| 6/7 | 29 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $17.40 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7-7-6 | 5.72 | Columbus Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 23 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 5.58, 18.86 | Little Miss Ava | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 8 | $18.30 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.6, 19.67 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $3,200 | 3 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.49 | Tiffany Keeping | - | Browse Them One |
| 3/8 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $485 | 8 | $9.40 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.58, 18.83 | Orokonui | - | Tiffany Keeping 30.2kgs 6.5L |
| 5/6 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $9.20 | 4 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 5.56, 18.97 | Pudding Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Feral Franky
Dam
Kim Keeping
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Fiona Cole
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed at Northam last start. This is harder.
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
60-3-1-2
Career
91-3-6-7
Prize Money
$34,044
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5778674863
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 91-3-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 60-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 18 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $485 | 7 | $43.30 | 17 days ago | 5-6-6-5-3 | 5.94 | Refined | - | Sassy Blade 28.7kgs 6.5L |
| 6/7 | 1 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $58.30 | 9 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.95 | Let's Riot | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $63.70 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8-8-8 | 5.66, 19.3 | Honestly Two | - | - |
| 4/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $315 | 2 | $71.70 | 14 days ago | 8-4-4-4-4 | 5.72, 19.27 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 7/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $138.00 | 56 days ago | 3-7-7-7-7 | 5.63, 19.16 | Fava Monelli | - | - |
| 6/6 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 21.25L | - | 1 | $56.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6-6 | 10.34, 24.17 | Couch Surfer | - | - |
| 8/8 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $84.80 | 21 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 5.83, 19.31 | Columbus Monelli | - | - |
| 7/7 | 7 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $85.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.69, 19.22 | Rippin' Grace | - | - |
| 7/7 | 31 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $60.70 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5-5-6-7 | 9.92, 23.56 | Jimmy Rocks | - | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $72.10 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-5 | 5.59, 18.9 | Karen | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Overlook her 380m run. Quick chaser when on song.
Age
27/06/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-3-5-1
Career
43-7-6-3
Prize Money
$36,459
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7685816167
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-7-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-3-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 23 May 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $6.20 | 48 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.86, 11.57 | Off the Green | - | - |
| 6/6 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 19.5L | - | 8 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6-6 | 5.59, 19.56 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $3,200 | 2 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.44 | West on Fizz | - | My Dad's Augie |
| 6/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 5 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.8, 19.14 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $3,200 | 5 | $21.20 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.71, 16.28 | West on Fizz | - | West on Crackers |
| 8/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $23.80 | 81 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.74, 12.37 | Barefoot Wah Wah | - | - |
| 5/6 | 16 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $12.00 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.0, 16.78 | Columbus Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 21.0L | - | 3 | $24.30 | 10 days ago | 4-8-8-8-8 | 5.62, 19.96 | Borlotti Monelli | - | - |
| 6/6 | 30 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 12 days ago | 3-5-6-6-6 | 5.59, 19.42 | Rumblin' Moment | - | - |
| 7/8 | 18 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 18.75L | - | 3 | $11.60 | 6 days ago | 8-6-7-7 | 6.09, 17.31 | Block Chain | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
Kevin Adams
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than recent form suggests. Can improve.
Age
03/06/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Raw Ability - Who Told Lindylu
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-3-1
Career
35-12-5-4
Prize Money
$57,004
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1131843685
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-12-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 12 May 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $10.90 | 27 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.78 | Blackpool Bolt | - | - |
| 8/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 69.0L | - | 3 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 2-8-8-8-8 | 5.54, 22.41 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $300 | 8 | $20.60 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-6 | 5.6, 19.21 | Elite Machine | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,095 | 3 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | 5.58, 18.61 | Elite Machine | - | Who Told Tuff 35.2kgs 6.5L |
| 4/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $315 | 3 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4 | 5.57, 19.2 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 27.5L | $3,010 | 7 | $21.40 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8-8-8 | 5.6, 20.35 | Elite Machine | - | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $12,100 | 2 | $6.10 | 8 days ago | 6-1-1-1-1 | 5.64, 18.64 | Who Told Tuff | - | Amplified |
| 3/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 2 | - | 4.25L | $1,320 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.79, 12.25 | West on Fever | - | Who Told Tuff 35.6kgs 4.25L |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 3 | - | 2.25L | $3,255 | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 4-2-1 | 6.65, 11.83 | Who Told Tuff | - | West on Hazy |
| 1/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $2,990 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.75, 12.03 | Who Told Tuff | - | Lil Bodi |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Raw Ability
Dam
Who Told Lindylu
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Emma's Boys - MGR B Parsons
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Smithson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Real up & coming chaser. Can burn across from here.