Cannington R7 GREYHOUND GOLD
Greyhound Gold
10:57pm • 520m10:57pm • 520m
Age
15/06/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Elevated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-8-1-0
Career
18-11-3-2
Prize Money
$76,640
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1211513361
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-11-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-8-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 89% | 0% | 0% | 90% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 18 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $3,200 | 1 | $1.50 | 198 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.73 | Refined | - | Guess Why |
| 6/8 | 1 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 18.5L | - | 7 | $1.70 | 11 days ago | 3-8-6 | 6.75, 12.6 | Who Told Tuff | - | - |
| 3/7 | 21 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $410 | 8 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.7, 12.07 | Launch Control | - | Refined 28.3kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 16 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $410 | 4 | $1.70 | 39 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.62, 11.2 | Quick Tin | - | Refined 28.9kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 7 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $1,670 | 1 | $1.50 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.39 | Refined | - | West on Fizz |
| 5/6 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $1.04 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-5-5 | 5.72, 19.16 | Little Miss Ava | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $3,200 | 8 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.44, 18.37 | Refined | - | Anchor Rope |
| 1/6 | 15 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,605 | 3 | $1.10 | 17 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.47, 18.27 | Refined | - | Fired Up Billy |
| 2/6 | 29 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $440 | 4 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.69, 11.93 | Armatree Arrow | Refined 28.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 22 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,325 | 8 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.6, 11.84 | Refined | - | Macevoy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Elevated
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Plush - MGR A Manolitsis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last raced in March but has the times on the board.
Age
10/10/2019
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Elevated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-3-0
Career
29-9-5-6
Prize Money
$36,183
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1521254266
Last Run
74 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-9-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-7-6 | 5.66, 19.05 | Mick Flash | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 14.0L | $300 | 5 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-8-6 | 5.6, 18.85 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,820 | 3 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.58, 18.53 | Custard Monelli | Raised 31.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $315 | 3 | $5.20 | 4 days ago | 5-6-6-6-4 | 5.67, 19.07 | Delphini | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-5 | 6.19, 17.05 | Triumph Monelli | - | - |
| 2/7 | 7 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $1,005 | 7 | $4.60 | 30 days ago | 5-7-7-2 | 5.96, 16.96 | West on Hazy | Raised 31.6kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,730 | 4 | $3.30 | 74 days ago | 4-5-1 | 6.76, 12.4 | Raised | - | Toolong Tiger |
| 2/5 | 26 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $1,005 | 7 | $3.40 | 19 days ago | 2-3-3-3-2 | 5.53, 18.95 | Elevation | Raised 31.2kgs 8.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 7 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.79, 12.26 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,860 | 6 | $5.30 | 126 days ago | 5-5-1 | 6.76, 12.13 | Raised | - | Armatree Arrow |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Elevated
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
Adean Manolitsis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's never quite run that blistering time over 520m.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-3-9-5
Career
86-11-17-13
Prize Money
$52,985
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5134555124
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-11-17-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-3-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 19 May 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $150 | 1 | $11.60 | 5 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.62, 11.1 | Daph's Yak | - | - |
| 2/6 | 14 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $1,005 | 7 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.59 | Stimulus | Keeping Tux 32.1kgs 5.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 7 May 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,730 | 1 | $4.90 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.62 | Keeping Tux | - | Napoleon Dynamo |
| 5/7 | 3 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $85.80 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-4-5 | 5.56 | West on Blossom | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $28.90 | 8 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.59 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 21 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $27.10 | 10 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.66, 19.11 | Rumblin' Moment | - | - |
| 4/7 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $175 | 3 | $26.20 | 25 days ago | 5-5-5-5-4 | 5.65, 18.98 | Tiger Town | - | - |
| 3/7 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $525 | 4 | $35.20 | 12 days ago | 6-4-4-3 | 6.0, 16.77 | West on Mortar | - | Keeping Tux 31.6kgs 7.75L |
| 1/6 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $3,340 | 1 | $15.10 | 19 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.81, 16.44 | Keeping Tux | - | Toolong Tiger |
| 5/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $48.60 | 28 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.83, 12.4 | Bonnie Gold | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
D Cassin, G Smith, N Halden, D Mortimer
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Magistro | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Enjoyed his NOR runs. Capable of the upset.
Age
12/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-5-2-9
Career
55-8-5-13
Prize Money
$54,021
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6713266233
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-8-5-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-5-2-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 18 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $560 | 2 | $13.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.89 | Solidified | - | We Can Too 34.2kgs 5.25L |
| 3/6 | 11 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 4 | - | 11.25L | $500 | 3 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5-5-3 | 5.84 | Sammy Can Browse | - | We Can Too 34.4kgs 11.25L |
| 2/4 | 4 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.75L | $1,120 | 1 | $1.70 | 6 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2-2 | 5.85 | Manila Prince | We Can Too 34.3kgs 3.75L | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 3 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $13.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.57 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 21 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 3 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.65, 19.24 | Rumblin' Moment | - | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,820 | 1 | $8.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.51, 18.65 | Izuku | We Can Too 34.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/6 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $560 | 7 | $11.50 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-2-3 | 5.53, 18.58 | Granite Song | - | We Can Too 34.7kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 30 Mar 2023 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $3,340 | 6 | $5.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.79, 17.82 | We Can Too | - | Lucy's Villa |
| 7/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $33.70 | 11 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.83, 19.1 | Solidified | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $120 | 4 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 6.97, 12.34 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Was 125/1 in this race last week. Prefer others.
Age
24/10/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Kc And All - Mandjoogoordap
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
26-3-4-4
Career
53-6-8-9
Prize Money
$30,425
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3537742555
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 53-6-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 26-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 12% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 17 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $125.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-5-5 | 5.71, 19.07 | Beach Ridge | - | - |
| 5/8 | 10 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 1 | $16.20 | 6 days ago | 6-4-3-4-5 | 5.65 | Solidified | - | - |
| 5/7 | 4 May 2023 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $30.30 | 5 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.92 | Classic Style | - | - |
| 2/8 | 29 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,005 | 5 | $14.60 | 9 days ago | 6-2-2-2-2 | 5.64 | Crypto Monelli | Kinjarling 34.6kgs 0.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 20 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $170 | 2 | $38.60 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4 | 5.86 | Golden Chopstick | - | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $29.60 | 13 days ago | 6-6-6-6-7 | 5.88, 18.06 | Little Miss Ava | - | - |
| 7/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $35.80 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.67, 19.3 | West on Blossom | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $410 | 1 | $10.40 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.69, 11.16 | Mohican Mistress | - | Kinjarling 34.5kgs 2.0L |
| 5/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5 | 6.95, 12.3 | Ultimate Command | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $220 | 5 | $15.50 | 14 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.68, 12.03 | Fearless Max | - | Kinjarling 34.2kgs 4.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kc And All
Dam
Mandjoogoordap
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Running consistent & solid times. Don't disrespect.
Age
21/07/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Paua To Admit
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-1-0-3
Career
34-8-8-7
Prize Money
$59,777
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2453534513
Last Run
33 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-8-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 10% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 21 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $485 | 3 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.64, 19.0 | Stanga Fire | - | Paua of Molly 29.6kgs 4.75L |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $3,200 | 6 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.51, 18.61 | Paua of Molly | - | Big If |
| 5/8 | 8 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $300 | 3 | $56.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.56, 18.79 | Elite Machine | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.75L | $380 | 4 | $31.90 | 8 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4 | 5.53, 18.69 | Elite Machine | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $500 | 7 | $11.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-3-3 | 5.59, 18.74 | Crypto Monelli | - | Paua of Molly 29.5kgs 6.5L |
| 5/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $225 | 6 | $20.70 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-4-5 | 5.69, 18.93 | Kip Keeping | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $1,820 | 1 | $17.80 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.59, 18.68 | Elite Machine | - | Paua of Molly 29.7kgs 8.0L |
| 5/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 8-4-5-5-5 | 5.79, 19.05 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 4/6 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $170 | 2 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 5.7, 18.83 | Garnett's Gem | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,005 | 1 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.8, 16.45 | Falcon Nine | Paua of Molly 29.6kgs 0.125L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Paua To Admit
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Resumed with an easy win at NOR. Classy chaser.