Cannington R4 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE
A1 Salvage & Hardware
9:46pm • 520m9:46pm • 520m
Age
17/09/2021
Sex
Blue Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Tommy Shelby - Joker Poker
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-0-0
Career
3-2-0-0
Prize Money
$58,288
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
61
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 26 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 0.25L | $4,660 | 2 | $10.70 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 5.57 | Wolf Man | - | Two Ronnie's |
| 6/7 | 15 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 20.0L | - | 6 | $14.10 | - | 5-5-5-6-6 | 5.73, 19.56 | Speedy Willow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tommy Shelby
Dam
Joker Poker
Trained at
Bellamack
Owners
Adam Poulter
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been thereabouts without winning. Place chance.
Age
17/12/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Skywise
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-2
Career
9-1-1-2
Prize Money
$22,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
55143344
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 28 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $170 | 8 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.73 | Robotic | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.0L | $170 | 3 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4 | 5.67, 19.23 | Out Max | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $485 | 1 | $2.10 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.62, 18.99 | Got the Message | - | Well Played 33.1kgs 4.25L |
| 3/7 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $485 | 8 | $18.50 | 30 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.65, 18.86 | Leg Press | - | Well Played 33.1kgs 2.75L |
| 4/8 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $145 | 2 | $2.50 | 19 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.85, 11.32 | Westdale Anarchy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 1.75L | $2,595 | 1 | $4.50 | 56 days ago | 4-3-1 | 6.78, 12.17 | Well Played | - | Shake the Dream |
| 5/8 | 27 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.83, 12.39 | Churro Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 12.75L | - | 2 | $13.00 | - | 7-5-5 | 6.9, 12.39 | All Over Kaisha | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Skywise
Trained at
Paralowie
Owners
Colin Swain
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Went ok in his first 520m run. Include for a place.
Age
08/01/2021
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-1
Career
14-1-2-5
Prize Money
$6,725
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3174357332
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 14-1-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 28 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $965 | 7 | $8.30 | 35 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.68 | Robotic | Whizz Kid 31.8kgs 7.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $410 | 2 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-5-3 | 6.89, 11.44 | Mrs. Nelson | - | Whizz Kid 32kgs 6.75L |
| 3/7 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $410 | 6 | $32.70 | 7 days ago | 7-5-3 | 6.86, 12.33 | Mrs. Nelson | - | Whizz Kid 31.9kgs 6.5L |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 7.16, 12.72 | Red Shell | - | - |
| 5/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $14.60 | 5 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.81, 12.29 | Panadero Thunder | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $410 | 4 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 7.0, 11.55 | Riley Keeping | - | Whizz Kid 33kgs 6.5L |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $145 | 3 | $15.60 | 21 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.63, 11.08 | Sudden Rain | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $26.20 | 13 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 7.15, 11.72 | Jumpy Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | M | - | 3.0L | $2,595 | 7 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.2 | Whizz Kid | - | Return to Work |
| 3/8 | 7 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | M | - | 7.75L | $390 | 3 | $3.20 | 14 days ago | 7-3-3-3 | 6.94, 11.51 | Soul Survivor | - | Whizz Kid 32.4kgs 7.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likes an inside box. Should improve from here.
Age
06/03/2021
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - It's A Dream
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
6-1-0-1
Prize Money
$3,565
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
58137
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 6-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 30 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 16.5L | - | 7 | $44.60 | 6 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.82 | Extreme Mac | - | - |
| 3/6 | 24 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $240 | 2 | $10.90 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-3-3 | 6.09 | West on Jilliby | - | Prime Apache 30.2kgs 4.5L |
| 1/5 | 13 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 1 | M | - | 2.0L | $3,070 | 1 | $24.00 | 25 days ago | 5-2-2-2-1 | 5.95 | Prime Apache | - | Jami Keeping |
| 8/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | M | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $14.20 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8 | 7.21, 12.74 | Victim of Desire | - | - |
| 5/6 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | M | - | 14.75L | - | 8 | $34.80 | - | 2-5-5-5 | 6.0, 17.22 | West on Gecko | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
It's A Dream
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Prime Racing - MGR R Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Tends to find bother in his races. Needs luck.
Age
13/08/2020
Sex
Wht & Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - One For Tiger
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
19-1-3-2
Prize Money
$16,954
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7225716843
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-1-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 2 May 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 11.75L | $485 | 2 | $68.30 | 16 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.64 | West on Odie | - | Outstride 36.7kgs 11.75L |
| 4/6 | 16 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 12.75L | $170 | 7 | $43.20 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.65, 19.56 | Got the Message | - | - |
| 8/8 | 12 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 3 | $7.30 | 10 days ago | 4-7-8-8 | 6.95, 11.82 | Dandalup Ringo | - | - |
| 6/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $12.80 | 19 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.98, 11.51 | Moment to Shake | - | - |
| 1/6 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 1.25L | $2,595 | 6 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.86, 12.25 | Outstride | - | Bad Influence |
| 7/7 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | M | - | 15.0L | - | 7 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.36, 17.44 | Incredible Solo | - | - |
| 5/6 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | M | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 2-1-1-5 | 5.93, 16.6 | Saige Tenniele | - | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | M | - | 1.0L | $780 | 8 | $6.10 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.76, 12.17 | Pyroclasm | Outstride 36.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/4 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 4.25L | $780 | 2 | $9.70 | 22 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.82, 12.23 | Riley Keeping | Outstride 36.7kgs 4.25L | - |
| 7/7 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | M | - | 15.5L | - | 5 | $8.00 | 97 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.1, 11.86 | Charos Max | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
One For Tiger
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Cosi Dagostino
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Rylands | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Nice 30.15 win last week. Can double down.
Age
29/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Paganoni
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-0
Career
11-2-0-1
Prize Money
$6,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1456534551
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 28 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $3,200 | 1 | $2.70 | 17 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.63 | Robotic | - | Whizz Kid |
| 5/7 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $21.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-5 | 5.7, 18.96 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $9.80 | 18 days ago | 6-6-5-5-5 | 5.76, 19.28 | Leg Press | - | - |
| 4/7 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $145 | 8 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.82, 12.47 | Mrs. Nelson | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $410 | 6 | $18.30 | 14 days ago | 4-4-3 | 6.88, 12.33 | Red Shell | - | Robotic 33.9kgs 3.75L |
| 5/6 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.85, 12.28 | Redshift Tango | - | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $4.80 | 94 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.91, 12.41 | Amarillo Drive | - | - |
| 5/5 | 15 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.05, 16.88 | West on Mortar | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $145 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 7-6-4 | 6.82, 12.23 | West on Oakley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 0.5L | $2,595 | 5 | $1.50 | - | 6-2-1 | 6.85, 12.23 | Robotic | - | Punctuation |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Paganoni
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, C Levitzke, S Kavanagh
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Fresh off MDN success. Will be in the mix again.