Meadows R5 VICTOOLSHOP.COM
Victoolshop.com
8:00pm • 525m8:00pm • 525m
Age
03/10/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-2-2-2
Career
30-5-7-7
Prize Money
$105,713
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4452343455
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-5-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/9 | 20 Apr 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-5 | 7.062 | Fire Hose | - | - |
| 5/9 | 13 Apr 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 3 | Grade 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $5.10 | 8 days ago | 4-4-5-6-5 | 5.255 | Akina Jack | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 6-6-5-4-4 | 5.2945 | Trending Zari | - | - |
| 3/6 | 30 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 595m | 11 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 7.25L | $1,115 | 1 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 9.49 | Jackpot Joan | - | Andre Bale 32.6kgs 7.25L |
| 4/10 | 23 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.21625 | Vaucluse Bale | - | - |
| 3/10 | 16 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | $915 | 4 | $8.70 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 5.22 | Kaheem Bale | - | Andre Bale 32.4kgs 4.25L |
| 2/6 | 10 Mar 2023 | Horsham | 485m | 9 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 4.25L | $1,080 | 8 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 4-3-2-2 | 6.6525 | Shima Dream | Andre Bale 32kgs 4.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-5-5-5 | 5.192 | Nitro Bale | - | - |
| 4/10 | 23 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.75L | - | 7 | $4.50 | 5 days ago | 7-6-4-4-4 | 5.34425 | Zara's Ivan | - | - |
| 4/10 | 18 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | S/E Heat | - | 3.0L | - | 8 | $44.50 | 17 days ago | 6-6-5-4-4 | 5.24175 | Captain Larry | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Kachina Allen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Consistent race record, box is a worry, risky.
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-2-3-1
Career
62-11-17-10
Prize Money
$66,320
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7235316326
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 62-11-17-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-2-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $30.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7-6 | 5.2765 | Spring Port | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 2.0L | $2,250 | 1 | $10.80 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 5.2675 | Garry Stun on | Spring Casper 32.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 8 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 3.5L | $1,125 | 2 | $27.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-3-3 | 5.23675 | Whitley Bale | - | Spring Casper 32.4kgs 3.5L |
| 6/10 | 1 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.24425 | Gesundheit | - | - |
| 1/10 | 25 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 1.5L | $5,900 | 4 | $5.90 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.155 | Spring Casper | - | Absolute Flyer |
| 3/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Geelong | 460m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 7 | $6.30 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Westar Commander | - | Spring Casper 32.6kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 13 Mar 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-6-5 | 7.0235 | Quinlan Bale | - | - |
| 3/10 | 6 Mar 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 6.5L | $475 | 5 | $13.60 | 44 days ago | 2-4-3-3 | 6.6925 | Kaheem Bale | - | Spring Casper 32.5kgs 6.5L |
| 2/7 | 21 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,820 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-3-2 | 5.265 | Laroza Bale | Spring Casper 32.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/9 | 14 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $22.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | 5.3575 | Aston Gamble | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Bridge
Dam
Sheeza Nitro
Trained at
Melton (S)
Owners
Daniel Webber
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can settle on the speed, could be each way value.
Age
25/03/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-5-1-4
Career
54-9-9-12
Prize Money
$39,060
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3264123843
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 54-9-9-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-5-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/10 | 12 Apr 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.5L | $475 | 1 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Jerwood Bale | - | Grace's Shout 31kgs 2.5L |
| 4/10 | 8 Apr 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 11 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Green Beret | - | - |
| 8/8 | 1 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | Free For All | - | 11.5L | - | 8 | $30.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-7-8 | 5.22775 | Mepunga Warrior | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | Free For All | - | 3.0L | $1,125 | 5 | $18.80 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.0875 | Paddy Wants Pats | - | Grace's Shout 31.3kgs 3.0L |
| 2/10 | 19 Mar 2023 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 0.75L | $950 | 4 | $6.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.525 | Succeed | Grace's Shout 31.6kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Grace's Shout | - | Joliet Bale |
| 4/10 | 4 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 5.17 | Missile Dani | - | - |
| 6/10 | 26 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 8.389 | Our Elly Bye | - | - |
| 2/10 | 19 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.5L | $950 | 6 | $23.70 | 4 days ago | 1-1-2 | 8.26 | Rejuvenate | Grace's Shout 31.5kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 15 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 10.0L | $540 | 2 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Chappy's Big Boy | - | Grace's Shout 31.6kgs 10.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Over And Away
Trained at
Exford
Owners
Our Shout (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Barbara | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Class edge, huge chance with a timely beginning.
Age
29/02/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-3-4-2
Career
81-21-15-7
Prize Money
$104,035
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7521623722
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 81-21-15-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-3-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/10 | 22 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,820 | 5 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-4-5-4-2 | 5.22425 | Trapper Tears | Nitro Bale 30.6kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,820 | 6 | $18.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.1475 | Spring Port | Nitro Bale 30.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/10 | 8 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | Grade 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 6 | $20.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.2065 | Crackerjack Boom | - | - |
| 3/10 | 1 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 5 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.25L | $985 | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.20925 | Gesundheit | - | Nitro Bale 30.3kgs 5.25L |
| 2/10 | 25 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 1.25L | $1,970 | 3 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.1025 | Settlement Day | Nitro Bale 30.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 6 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 17.75L | - | 4 | $3.90 | 16 days ago | 5-6-6-6-6 | 5.21375 | Modern Collinda | - | - |
| 1/7 | 2 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 1.75L | $5,900 | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-1 | 5.08 | Nitro Bale | - | Tiggerlong Flyer |
| 2/10 | 23 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.0L | $1,970 | 8 | $20.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.1675 | Zara's Ivan | Nitro Bale 30.4kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/10 | 16 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $17.60 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-6-5 | 5.2145 | Black Sail | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 7 | X45 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $7.90 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-7 | - | Xenium Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Dyna Harpa
Trained at
Moorabool (S)
Owners
Daniel Cutmore
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Delbridge | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be hard to cross early, the one to catch
Age
02/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-1-0
Career
61-17-6-3
Prize Money
$48,565
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1862283814
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 61-17-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 28% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/10 | 20 Apr 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.1075 | Ricky Bobby Riot | - | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 1.5L | $3,470 | 6 | $5.80 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.1 | Aston Gamble | - | Bumpy's Dad Roy |
| 8/10 | 7 Apr 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | S/E Final | - | 16.25L | - | 1 | $10.20 | 9 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.83175 | Paua of Silence | - | - |
| 3/9 | 29 Mar 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | S/E Heat | - | 3.75L | $545 | 5 | $28.70 | 6 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 6.51 | Cashing Cheques | - | Aston Gamble 33.4kgs 3.75L |
| 8/10 | 23 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 15.5L | - | 6 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-8-8 | 5.2145 | Vaucluse Bale | - | - |
| 2/10 | 16 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,820 | 3 | $11.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.11 | Crackerjack Rob | Aston Gamble 34.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 5.25L | $1,240 | 1 | $10.50 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.1175 | Peacock | Aston Gamble 34.3kgs 5.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 3 Mar 2023 | Horsham | 485m | 5 | S/E Heat | - | 13.0L | - | 2 | $28.50 | 8 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 6.5645 | Jungle Panther | - | - |
| 8/10 | 23 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | Grade 5 Final | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $11.10 | 4 days ago | 3-4-6-7-8 | 5.1575 | Amlin Emperor | - | - |
| 1/7 | 19 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 2.5L | $2,230 | 7 | $4.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.1175 | Aston Gamble | - | Krystal Bale |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Kimetto
Dam
Aston Tara
Owners
Chad Hipwell
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michelle Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slow early, can charge home late, place claims.
Age
03/04/2020
Sex
Bd - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-1-1
Career
43-6-6-10
Prize Money
$35,579
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1313265565
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-6-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 22 Apr 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $9.80 | 16 days ago | 5 | - | High Action | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Apr 2023 | Sandown Park | 715m | 4 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $5.60 | 5 days ago | 4-3-3-2-6 | 6.2695 | Alfie Moon | - | - |
| 5/9 | 1 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | 9.3175 | Valor Bale | - | - |
| 5/10 | 25 Mar 2023 | Shepparton | 650m | 5 | Special Event | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $41.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 17.39 | Great Guy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 12.0L | - | 6 | $17.20 | 9 days ago | 8-5-7-7-6 | 9.36 | Reinforcements | - | - |
| 2/9 | 9 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 6.75L | $2,095 | 2 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-3-2 | 9.54 | Riptide Ruslie | Bruce's Ruslie 30.7kgs 6.75L | - |
| 3/9 | 2 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 595m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.5L | $1,115 | 1 | $5.10 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2-3-3 | 9.3525 | Kai Bale | - | Bruce's Ruslie 30.9kgs 2.5L |
| 1/8 | 21 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 680m | 6 | Special Event | - | 1.25L | $6,020 | 1 | $3.20 | 12 days ago | 1 | - | Bruce's Ruslie | - | Jimmy Intention |
| 3/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | RWF | - | 1.75L | $1,295 | 7 | $12.60 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | - | Blackpool Ryan | - | Bruce's Ruslie 31.4kgs 1.75L |
| 1/6 | 5 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 595m | 11 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 3.25L | $2,640 | 5 | $8.70 | 11 days ago | 1 | - | Bruce's Ruslie | - | Ryebuck Tears |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Vis Vitae
Owners
Russell Edwards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russell Edwards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Flying at present, can threaten with some luck.
Age
04/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
26-4-7-4
Prize Money
$32,915
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7324422136
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-4-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/10 | 20 Apr 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-6-6 | 5.33375 | Let's Win Coin | - | - |
| 3/9 | 13 Apr 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 9.75L | $915 | 8 | $10.60 | 5 days ago | 8-4-3-3-3 | 5.34025 | Ride the Thunder | - | Kanji Tank 36.2kgs 9.75L |
| 1/10 | 8 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 5.0L | $5,900 | 7 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.2175 | Kanji Tank | - | Maximum Ang |
| 2/10 | 1 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,820 | 3 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-7-4-3-2 | 5.24925 | Zilker Park | Kanji Tank 36.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 2/10 | 25 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,820 | 5 | $12.10 | 3 days ago | 3-2-2-1-2 | 5.2425 | Burdock | Kanji Tank 36kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/10 | 22 Mar 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $8.20 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Ali Starr | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Shepparton | 385m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 8.3145 | Red Spur Flyer | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Mar 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 11 days ago | 2 | - | Yelich | Kanji Tank | - |
| 3/10 | 28 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 2.0L | $300 | 8 | $13.10 | 93 days ago | 3-3 | 6.6575 | Chop | - | Kanji Tank 36.5kgs 2.0L |
| 7/10 | 27 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 8-8-6-7 | 6.89625 | Bolter's Grange | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Kanji
Trained at
Camberwell
Owners
T Ball & G Ball
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chloe Dew | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be long odds in this class, needs a jam up.
Age
01/02/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-1-1
Career
31-4-3-7
Prize Money
$15,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1435143156
Last Run
66 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-4-3-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 22 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $23.50 | 10 days ago | 7-8-7-6-6 | 5.298 | Zodiac Bale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 12 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $15.90 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-6-5 | - | Awakening Dawn | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 0.5L | $5,900 | 8 | $4.40 | 10 days ago | 2-4-4-3-1 | 5.2025 | Derry Girl | - | Elenor Bale |
| 3/8 | 25 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 1.25L | $345 | 8 | $12.10 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Aston Tenge | - | Derry Girl 25.9kgs 1.25L |
| 4/10 | 21 Jan 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 6 | $17.80 | 77 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.7025 | Means Business | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Nov 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | Grade 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 5 | $16.50 | 11 days ago | 6-6-3-1 | 6.7885 | Derry Girl | - | Idaho Evie |
| 5/10 | 25 Oct 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | Tier 3 - Grade 6 | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $5.20 | 20 days ago | 5 | - | Bit Shakey | - | - |
| 3/9 | 5 Oct 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | S/E Heat | - | 5.75L | $160 | 6 | $18.30 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.817 | Aston Cassidy | - | Derry Girl 26.2kgs 5.75L |
| 4/10 | 30 Sep 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | - | 0.5L | - | 3 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.691 | Bruree Man | - | - |
| 1/10 | 23 Sep 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 1 | $14.40 | 20 days ago | 1 | - | Derry Girl | - | Like a Lorry |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin' Bomber
Dam
Gordette
Trained at
Strathbogie (S)
Owners
Anthony Hyde
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Hyde | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Needs to lead to show best form, tested.
Age
16/05/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-0
Career
12-4-0-0
Prize Money
$69,835
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7145116544
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-4-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/10 | 22 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $5.90 | 41 days ago | 6-8-6-6-4 | 5.2945 | Meatball Molly | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 Mar 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 4 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 8.0L | - | 2 | $5.80 | 15 days ago | 4 | - | Trooper Tears | - | - |
| 5/10 | 25 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 12 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 5 | - | Plan Ahead | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | S | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $7.90 | 9 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | - | Lovaz Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 4.75L | $5,900 | 6 | $3.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.23 | Lornett Express | - | Blow the Whistle |
| 1/7 | 28 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 1 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 5.25L | $5,900 | 1 | $2.00 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.12 | Lornett Express | - | Coppola Bale |
| 5/6 | 25 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 3 | Grade 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-5-5 | 5.35925 | Left to Tell | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 9 | Grade 6 | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-4 | 5.13175 | Ike Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Jan 2023 | Geelong | 460m | 3 | Grade 7 | - | 3.0L | $1,950 | 2 | $1.70 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.71 | Lornett Express | - | Fabs Max Potato |
| 7/9 | 5 Jan 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 3-5-5-7-7 | 5.215 | Hunter's Choice | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Melissa's Pride
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Decota Curran
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Dailly | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not up to this standard, needs it easier.
Age
01/04/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-1-2-4
Career
60-6-4-17
Prize Money
$28,255
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8337475356
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-6-4-17 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 10% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 22 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 1 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 9.42675 | Trending Yale | - | - |
| 5/7 | 15 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $25.40 | 10 days ago | 7-6-5-6-5 | 9.4595 | Extravagance | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Apr 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 8 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 3.5L | $620 | 5 | $57.60 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6-3 | 5.30375 | Garry Stun on | - | Unleaded Diesel 31.9kgs 3.5L |
| 5/7 | 29 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $65.50 | 25 days ago | 5-4-5-5-5 | 9.2825 | Reinforcements | - | - |
| 7/10 | 4 Mar 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | Restricted Win Final | - | 14.25L | - | 1 | $98.40 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-7 | 9.4825 | Rhino Bale | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 3 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $26.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 9.3875 | Your Colour Room | - | - |
| 7/9 | 15 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $8.60 | 9 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 9.3455 | Adelmo Bale | - | - |
| 3/9 | 6 Feb 2023 | Shepparton | 650m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.5L | $620 | 1 | $8.20 | 5 days ago | 3-3-4-4-3 | 17.7225 | Atticus Bale | - | Unleaded Diesel 32.3kgs 5.5L |
| 3/8 | 1 Feb 2023 | Meadows | 730m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 7.5L | $610 | 6 | $85.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.1145 | Sher Zany | - | Unleaded Diesel 32.2kgs 7.5L |
| 8/10 | 25 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | Restricted Win | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $49.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-8-8 | 9.39 | Hippogriff | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Slinky Inky
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Mandy Haines
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Shaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Better than form, very powerful, respect.