Cannington R10 ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Zack Monelli @ Stud
11:12pm • 380m11:12pm • 380m
Age
03/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Mighty Lomar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
50-13-9-5
Career
80-16-14-10
Prize Money
$46,060
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6576633521
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-16-14-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 50-13-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 18 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,860 | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.08 | Scared Lomar | - | Prancer Lomar |
| 2/6 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $560 | 5 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.09 | Prancer Lomar | Scared Lomar 30kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 6 | $19.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-4-5 | 6.69, 11.26 | Apollo Fun | - | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $410 | 3 | $13.30 | 11 days ago | 3-4-4-3 | 6.71, 11.33 | Global Road | - | Scared Lomar 30.6kgs 4.75L |
| 3/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 8.75L | $220 | 2 | $29.20 | 16 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.8, 12.22 | Ultimate Command | - | Scared Lomar 30.5kgs 8.75L |
| 6/8 | 1 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $50.40 | 11 days ago | 7-8-5-6 | 6.98, 11.65 | Blackpool Bolt | - | - |
| 6/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 7 | $8.40 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7-6 | 7.13, 11.74 | Tiffany Keeping | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $12.90 | 26 days ago | 4-7-7 | 5.59 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $48.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.68, 11.26 | Ronnie Ranger | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $12.10 | 37 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.77, 11.3 | Wise Dohne | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mighty Lomar
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Christine Bennett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Age has not wearied him, he's still very quick.
Age
03/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Mighty Lomar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-3-0
Career
103-12-16-19
Prize Money
$41,923
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4444742412
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 103-12-16-19 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 18 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $560 | 8 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.67, 11.17 | Scared Lomar | Prancer Lomar 30.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,860 | 2 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.08 | Prancer Lomar | - | Scared Lomar |
| 4/8 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 2 | $8.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.77, 11.37 | Apollo Fun | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $820 | 3 | $14.40 | 11 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.6, 11.11 | Elite Judan | Prancer Lomar 30.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 8.75L | $75 | 1 | $20.90 | 7 days ago | 2-3-4 | 6.73, 12.22 | Ultimate Command | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $101.20 | 3 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.73, 12.48 | Stanga Fire | - | - |
| 4/6 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $145 | 3 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4 | 6.76, 12.25 | Big If | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $90 | 3 | $30.60 | 11 days ago | 4-4-3-4 | 6.79, 11.34 | Blackpool Bolt | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $145 | 4 | $20.50 | 6 days ago | 5-6-6-4 | 6.71, 11.27 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $145 | 1 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 2-3-4-4 | 6.59, 11.14 | Escapology | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mighty Lomar
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Christine Bennett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Bennett | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's not been seen since JAN. May need the run.
Age
28/01/2019
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Jay Bay Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-8-5-4
Career
78-20-16-18
Prize Money
$53,020
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1421261245
Last Run
87 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 78-20-16-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-8-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 4 | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $6.10 | 5 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 6.72, 11.19 | Fabriola Ali | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $80 | 4 | $2.00 | 12 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.57 | Exploded Ravioli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.0L | $500 | 3 | $4.40 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.52, 11.02 | Wise Dohne | Fawn Roller 28.2kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $1,660 | 8 | $2.20 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.04 | Fawn Roller | - | Soul's Glory |
| 6/7 | 14 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $4.30 | 18 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | 6.74, 11.2 | Redhead Rider | - | - |
| 2/7 | 26 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | FFA | - | 1.75L | $1,160 | 1 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 4-2-2 | 5.62 | Henry Keeping | Fawn Roller 28.2kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $1,530 | 8 | $1.70 | 12 days ago | 1-3-1 | 5.52 | Fawn Roller | - | Aaron Keeping |
| 2/8 | 9 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.5L | $500 | 2 | $4.70 | 53 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 10.99 | Fabriola Ali | Fawn Roller 28.2kgs 6.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $170 | 3 | $9.10 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.64, 11.09 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $2,730 | 2 | $2.40 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.41, 10.83 | Fawn Roller | - | Quick Tin |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Jay Bay Queen
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
S Cluney, L Rose, L Green, S Jones
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
His race may of been decided at box draw. Hard sell.
Age
17/01/2019
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Jazz Me Up
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
68-15-7-9
Career
88-16-10-13
Prize Money
$37,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8547827357
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 88-16-10-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 68-15-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 19 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 2 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.86, 11.54 | Zearfoss | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $60.60 | 7 days ago | 7-4-5-5 | 6.85, 11.42 | Global Bliss | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $250 | 5 | $69.90 | 12 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.82, 11.4 | Born a Star | - | Blackwood Blue 30.7kgs 2.5L |
| 7/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $85.70 | 9 days ago | 8-8-6-7 | 6.85, 11.42 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 5.25L | $440 | 3 | $45.40 | 6 days ago | 5-3-2-2 | 6.72, 11.23 | Elite Judan | Blackwood Blue 30.6kgs 5.25L | - |
| 8/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $38.90 | 3 days ago | 8-8 | 7.14 | Agent Eleven | - | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 5 | $42.00 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.8 | Moment In Bondi | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $70 | 4 | $19.80 | 21 days ago | 6-3-4 | 5.62 | Son of Bamsy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 4 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $24.50 | 19 days ago | 6-5-5 | 5.67 | Key Moment | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $61.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.92, 11.52 | Ronnie Ranger | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Jazz Me Up
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Robert Cullen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Worthington | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Centurion chaser who can still run time. Win threat.
Age
25/03/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Kinda Cruel Red - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
35-4-4-7
Career
129-20-20-18
Prize Money
$41,855
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6647777133
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 129-20-20-18 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 35-4-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 18 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $280 | 4 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.67, 11.22 | Scared Lomar | - | Riley Has It 25.7kgs 1.75L |
| 3/6 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $280 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.85, 11.47 | Prancer Lomar | - | Riley Has It 26kgs 6.75L |
| 1/6 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,860 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.17 | Riley Has It | - | Warren Wahoo |
| 7/8 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $7.70 | 13 days ago | 5-8-7 | 5.67 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/7 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 4 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $35.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.9, 11.64 | Elite Judan | - | - |
| 7/7 | 8 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $87.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.71, 11.27 | Blackpool Bolt | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $29.40 | 5 days ago | 4-5-7 | 6.68, 12.12 | Scarlet's Prince | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.0L | $80 | 2 | $50.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.91 | Oh Yeah Alright | - | - |
| 6/7 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 3 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $11.20 | 7 days ago | 6-6 | 7.05 | Coppy Nipper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $23.90 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.06 | Terra Logic | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinda Cruel Red
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles & B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her win 3 back in 21.91 must be respected. Each way.
Age
18/04/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Blame The Fame
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-1-1
Career
72-9-11-14
Prize Money
$41,067
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5465357144
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 72-9-11-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 18 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $100 | 7 | $6.80 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.83, 11.36 | Scared Lomar | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $145 | 4 | $29.50 | 10 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.81, 11.29 | Sudden Rain | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,395 | 1 | $7.50 | 19 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.04 | Marla Penny | - | Bronte Blazer |
| 7/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 5 | $41.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-3-7 | 5.87, 16.65 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| 5/6 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.75L | - | 4 | $10.70 | 8 days ago | 5-4-5 | 6.87, 12.4 | Marg's Dynasty | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 11.25L | $250 | 3 | $12.90 | 6 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.03, 16.91 | Prime of Life | - | Marla Penny 28.8kgs 11.25L |
| 5/6 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $22.60 | 10 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.74, 12.22 | All Over Khan | - | - |
| 6/7 | 7 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $39.40 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-6 | 6.02, 16.83 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $150 | 5 | $25.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-4 | 6.82, 12.28 | Armatree Arrow | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 1-3-3-5 | 5.78, 16.66 | Delphini | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Blame The Fame
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Joanne Horne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Horne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Overdue for a win. Well within his means to get one.
Age
11/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - She's A Looper
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-1-0
Career
74-14-13-11
Prize Money
$47,923
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5447887352
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-14-13-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 51% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 18 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $820 | 1 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.12 | Sudden Rain | Aston Casino 31.9kgs 2.0L | - |
| 5/6 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 23 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 7.04, 11.6 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $410 | 2 | $34.40 | 12 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.77, 12.33 | Nitro Jet | - | Aston Casino 32.6kgs 3.0L |
| 7/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $17.90 | 11 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.91, 12.36 | Sand Patch | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $31.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6-8 | 6.81, 12.29 | Ed Hocken | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $51.40 | 63 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.88, 12.58 | Barrio Beast | - | - |
| 7/7 | 16 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $8.70 | 14 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.89, 12.48 | Bundegi | - | - |
| 4/7 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.75L | $155 | 2 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4 | 6.84, 12.26 | Larkin Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 8.25L | $170 | 3 | $37.50 | 7 days ago | 8-5-4 | 6.93, 12.27 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 3 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5 | 6.86, 12.25 | Bones Mccoy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
She's A Looper
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Terry Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
If he avoids bother he'll give this a good shake.
Age
30/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Sandave Sapphire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-1-2
Career
82-16-8-10
Prize Money
$50,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8815674367
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 82-16-8-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 18 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $27.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 7.02, 11.69 | Scared Lomar | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 7 | $13.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 7.09, 11.77 | Prancer Lomar | - | - |
| 3/6 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $280 | 5 | $1.60 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 7.05, 11.65 | Riley Has It | - | Energetic 33.2kgs 8.0L |
| 4/7 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $90 | 4 | $27.10 | 15 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 6.67, 11.21 | Global Bliss | - | - |
| 7/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $27.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.92, 12.33 | Really Sirius | - | - |
| 6/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $23.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.81, 12.27 | Sand Patch | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $12.60 | 12 days ago | 7-5-5 | 6.86, 12.31 | Ultimate Command | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $1,395 | 3 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.77, 12.12 | Energetic | - | Indy Go Ruby |
| 8/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $41.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8 | 7.03 | Coppy Nipper | - | - |
| 8/8 | 2 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.75L | - | 3 | $46.20 | 84 days ago | 7-8 | 7.02 | Riley Has It | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sandave Sapphire
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
K Charles, A Charles, B Triplett
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Won this race last week & drawn even better today.