Cannington R10 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
9:28pm • 520m9:28pm • 520m
Age
12/08/2020
Sex
Bebd - Dog
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Winsome Sandy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-1-1
Career
65-10-12-12
Prize Money
$33,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4323154353
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-10-12-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $235 | 4 | $6.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.62, 18.86 | Ash the Flash | - | Let's Riot 31.2kgs 2.25L |
| 5/8 | 9 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 6 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-5 | 6.94, 11.47 | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $210 | 4 | $9.50 | 14 days ago | 7-7-5-3 | 6.89, 11.38 | Kenny Keeping | - | Let's Riot 31.8kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 13 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $85 | 2 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 8-7-5-4 | 6.36, 17.2 | Master Blaster | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $12.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-7-5 | 6.02, 16.89 | Tommy Tux | - | - |
| 1/7 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,325 | 2 | $1.30 | 4 days ago | 6-5-1 | 6.86, 12.29 | Let's Riot | - | Opal Magic |
| 3/5 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 6.75L | $240 | 2 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 6.08, 16.92 | Stella Gundi | - | Let's Riot 31.6kgs 6.75L |
| 2/8 | 26 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $485 | 6 | $10.10 | 4 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.6, 18.8 | Sammy Can Browse | Let's Riot 31.7kgs 1.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $200 | 8 | $3.80 | 13 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.76, 11.28 | Aussie Trickster | - | Let's Riot 31.7kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $85 | 2 | $5.80 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.02, 16.72 | Joe the Lion | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Winsome Sandy
Trained at
Greater Bendigo (C)
Owners
Too Fast
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Nelson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Too consistent to be overlooked. Main danger.
Age
25/08/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Sweet Bourbski
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-3-1
Career
22-3-6-2
Prize Money
$19,634
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6144453262
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-3-6-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $460 | 2 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.68, 18.94 | Ash the Flash | Rowdy Bourbski 32.4kgs 2.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 3 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 5.59, 19.42 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $485 | 3 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4-2 | 5.6, 18.84 | Stimulus | Rowdy Bourbski 32.6kgs 3.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $240 | 2 | $10.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-3-4-3 | 5.61, 18.82 | Bullpen | - | Rowdy Bourbski 32.7kgs 2.5L |
| 5/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 3.0L | - | 4 | $9.50 | 6 days ago | 8-7-8-5 | 6.84, 11.36 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $85 | 6 | $26.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.01, 16.79 | Tommy Tux | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $90 | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-4 | 6.07, 16.83 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $85 | 8 | $2.40 | 6 days ago | 8-8-6-4 | 6.17, 17.0 | Shadow Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $3,200 | 1 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 5.97, 16.52 | Rowdy Bourbski | - | Trendy Miss |
| 6/6 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $12.00 | 10 days ago | 3-6-6-6-6 | 5.65, 19.16 | West on Muffin | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Sweet Bourbski
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Talented young chaser, can put on a big show here.
Age
30/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Little Grove
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-2-1
Career
11-4-2-1
Prize Money
$64,936
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1124821157
Last Run
23 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 36% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 64% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 8 | $10.70 | 17 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.39 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $120 | 8 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.8, 12.13 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| 1/8 | 7 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,730 | 7 | $2.60 | 13 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.65, 11.98 | Sand Patch | - | Sleepy George |
| 1/7 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $6,050 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.71 | Sand Patch | - | Chloe Ant |
| 2/8 | 15 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,820 | 1 | $3.70 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.79 | Sammy Can Browse | Sand Patch 26.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $3.10 | 133 days ago | 3-6-6-7-8 | 5.57, 19.02 | Anasazi Monelli | - | - |
| 4/7 | 24 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $315 | 2 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.61, 19.2 | Joe the Lion | - | - |
| 2/8 | 17 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $1,820 | 6 | $2.20 | 10 days ago | 3-3-3-2-2 | 5.59, 18.76 | Carter Axelrod | Sand Patch 26.4kgs 5.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 7 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $6,050 | 1 | $1.90 | 22 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.65 | Sand Patch | - | Shadow Monelli |
| 1/8 | 16 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 7.75L | $2,595 | 2 | $2.10 | - | 1-1-1 | 6.72, 11.97 | Sand Patch | - | Gold Ranger |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Little Grove
Trained at
Erskine
Owners
Darryl Smith
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Smith | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doing everything right in this race. Keep following.
Age
01/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Moltisanti
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
36-3-6-5
Career
43-4-6-6
Prize Money
$44,234
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4252743321
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-4-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 36-3-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,535 | 5 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.6, 18.69 | Ash the Flash | - | Rowdy Bourbski |
| 2/6 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $965 | 6 | $7.90 | 5 days ago | 3-4-4-3-2 | 5.54, 18.97 | Harley Monelli | Ash the Flash 25kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $240 | 8 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 5-4-4-3-3 | 5.62, 18.85 | Stimulus | - | Ash the Flash 25kgs 3.5L |
| 3/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $485 | 7 | $34.00 | 3 days ago | 5-5-4-3-3 | 5.62, 19.01 | West on Fizz | - | Ash the Flash 25kgs 9.25L |
| 4/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $85 | 4 | $23.10 | 11 days ago | 3-3-4-3-4 | 5.6, 18.85 | Bullpen | - | - |
| 7/7 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $79.60 | 3 days ago | 4-5-6-7-7 | 5.67, 19.35 | Orokonui | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 13 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $485 | 1 | $9.90 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3-3-2 | 5.61, 18.98 | Pudding Monelli | Ash the Flash 25.2kgs 6.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 8 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6 | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $14.80 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6-5-5 | 5.72, 19.4 | West on Crackers | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $485 | 8 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2 | 5.68, 18.97 | Bazinga Boy | Ash the Flash 25.5kgs 0.25L | - |
| 4/7 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 10.0L | $85 | 4 | $36.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.73, 19.05 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Moltisanti
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
R Noden & D Tobias
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Slow beginner, might appreciate the extra ground.
Age
24/03/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Hard Style Rico - Ryall
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
22-4-5-6
Prize Money
$28,613
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1141626335
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-4-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 16 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 6 | $9.10 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.77, 11.39 | Chunky Ballerina | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $190 | 2 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-7-3 | 5.69 | Simply No Doubt | - | Post the Zipper 31.7kgs 2.0L |
| 3/8 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $190 | 7 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 6-4-3 | 5.76 | Youthful Spirit | - | Post the Zipper 32.1kgs 3.0L |
| 6/8 | 21 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $6.20 | 8 days ago | 5-7-6-6 | 6.99, 11.69 | Westdale Anarchy | - | - |
| 2/7 | 13 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $420 | 2 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.72, 11.18 | Saint Ruby | Post the Zipper 31.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 7.02, 11.61 | Apollo Fun | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,395 | 1 | $4.70 | 26 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.03 | Post the Zipper | - | Teenage Rampage |
| 4/8 | 1 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $75 | 2 | $4.20 | 15 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 7.07, 11.68 | Stella Forever | - | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Jan 2023 | Gosford | 388m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,500 | 7 | $1.65 | 3 days ago | 1 | - | Post the Zipper | - | Fascinate Model |
| 1/8 | 14 Jan 2023 | The Gardens | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,500 | 1 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 3-1-1-1 | 11.03 | Post the Zipper | - | Oh So Orson |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hard Style Rico
Dam
Ryall
Trained at
Campaspe (S)
Owners
Robert Hayes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Minutillo | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not shy of a big finish. Include in your top 4.
Age
14/01/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-1-1
Career
64-6-15-10
Prize Money
$30,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4556626234
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-6-15-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 16 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $85 | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.7, 19.05 | Molfetta Knight | - | - |
| 3/8 | 9 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $240 | 1 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 6-3-3-3-3 | 5.72, 19.17 | Sammy Can Browse | - | Brand New Me 30.2kgs 4.5L |
| 2/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $485 | 6 | $52.30 | 9 days ago | 3-4-4-3-2 | 5.57, 18.93 | Billy Creed | Brand New Me 30.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 9.0L | - | 8 | $49.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.79, 11.36 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| 2/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 4 | - | 7.5L | $440 | 4 | $19.40 | 3 days ago | 5-5-2 | 6.87, 12.33 | Ultimate Command | Brand New Me 29.6kgs 7.5L | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $18.30 | 5 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.07, 16.95 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $22.90 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.15, 17.15 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| 5/6 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $10.80 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.09, 16.97 | Keeping Tux | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.06, 16.86 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 4/8 | 23 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 4 | - | 11.5L | $90 | 6 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 5-6-5-4 | 6.09, 17.02 | Prime of Life | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been racing well over 380m. Can bring it to 520m.
Age
09/12/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Amo Bailar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
5-3-0-0
Prize Money
$10,585
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1411
Last Run
16 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,730 | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.14 | Supersonic Speed | - | Hinchinbrook Lad |
| 1/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,730 | 5 | $3.80 | 66 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.05 | Supersonic Speed | - | Split Decision |
| 4/8 | 24 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $170 | 5 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 2-3-3-4 | 5.86, 16.75 | West on Crackers | - | - |
| 1/6 | 10 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 1 | M | - | 4.25L | $3,070 | 4 | $2.00 | - | 1-1-1-1 | 5.74, 16.51 | Supersonic Speed | - | Dozen Staples |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Amo Bailar
Trained at
Herron
Owners
Jodie Reichard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jodie Reichard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Jumped out of his skin to win at big odds. Consider.
Age
28/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fun Boss - Brutal Lomar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
55-5-7-8
Career
82-5-9-13
Prize Money
$28,960
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5343377861
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 82-5-9-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 55-5-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 16 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,605 | 1 | $53.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.75 | Molfetta Knight | - | Limburg Rapid |
| 6/8 | 12 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.15, 11.83 | Opie Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 6 | $85.30 | 10 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.98, 11.6 | Teleport Tilly | - | - |
| 7/7 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $81.10 | 13 days ago | 6-6-5-6-7 | 5.75, 19.01 | Bullpen | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 55.75L | - | 7 | $17.10 | 7 days ago | 6-7-7-7-7 | 5.75, 21.68 | Cindy Doyle | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $240 | 2 | $23.20 | 7 days ago | 7-3-3-3-3 | 5.85, 19.12 | Tiffany Keeping | - | Molfetta Knight 31.7kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $240 | 7 | $18.90 | 28 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.67, 19.06 | Bazinga Boy | - | Molfetta Knight 31.8kgs 1.5L |
| 4/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $85 | 2 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4-4 | 5.73, 19.13 | Oddball Keeping | - | - |
| 3/6 | 23 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $235 | 3 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 5.71, 18.95 | Romantic Flame | - | Molfetta Knight 31.5kgs 2.0L |
| 5/7 | 16 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 6 | $12.70 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.75, 19.52 | Gracie Lou | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fun Boss
Dam
Brutal Lomar
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
N Minutillo & M Minutillo
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Minutillo | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not an ideal start to his local career. Give time.
Age
24/08/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Warren Place
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
18-4-5-1
Prize Money
$12,204
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4128262738
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-4-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 6 | - | 21.25L | - | 1 | $7.00 | 168 days ago | 8-7-6-8-8 | 5.81, 19.62 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Oct 2022 | Wagga | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | $390 | 5 | $14.00 | 63 days ago | 3 | - | Quick Lomar | - | Corrupted 35.1kgs 9.25L |
| 7/8 | 26 Aug 2022 | Wagga | 525m | 8 | 5 | - | 20.75L | - | 2 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | 5.39 | Paua of Abby | - | - |
| 2/7 | 12 Aug 2022 | Wagga | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $460 | 2 | $3.30 | 38 days ago | 2 | - | Arctic Kade | Corrupted 35.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Jul 2022 | Temora | 330m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $5.00 | 12 days ago | 6 | - | Liberty Royal | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jun 2022 | Temora | 330m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $460 | 3 | $3.60 | 20 days ago | 2 | - | Flying Foo Foo | Corrupted 35.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Jun 2022 | Wagga | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 52.25L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 8 | - | Bonnie's Chance | - | - |
| 2/8 | 30 May 2022 | Wagga | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $500 | 8 | $1.85 | 10 days ago | 2 | - | Chuckin' Pies | Corrupted 36kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 20 May 2022 | Wagga | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,500 | 6 | $2.30 | 28 days ago | 1 | - | Corrupted | - | Wonder Lomar |
| 4/5 | 22 Apr 2022 | Wagga | 320m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 161 days ago | 4 | - | Zabdon Diaz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Warren Place
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will need to find a better PB to be competitive.
Age
22/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Agent Thirteen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
20-5-4-0
Prize Money
$36,498
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4245158447
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-5-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 14 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 6 | - | 19.25L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8-7-7 | 5.73, 19.71 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $145 | 5 | $27.40 | 12 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.72, 11.31 | Off the Green | - | - |
| 4/8 | 26 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $75 | 6 | $5.80 | 9 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.72, 11.29 | Raven Classified | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 51.75L | - | 6 | $6.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8 | - | Lucy Hook | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $4.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.76, 12.45 | Riley Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $1,395 | 1 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 1-2-1 | 6.71, 12.1 | Liquor License | - | All Cashed Up |
| 5/8 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $15.60 | 9 days ago | 2-1-5 | 6.7, 12.08 | West on Fern | - | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $85 | 8 | $8.80 | 44 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 5.82, 16.64 | Brand New Me | - | - |
| 2/6 | 6 Jan 2023 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $310 | 8 | $8.00 | 19 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 8.78 | Abernathy | Liquor License 25.3kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 18 Dec 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 5 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 4-5-4-4-4 | 8.9 | Magic Tale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Agent Thirteen
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
A Maclean & A Brown
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Murray | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Shouldn't have too many worries from the draw.