Cannington R8 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
10:25pm • 380m10:25pm • 380m
Age
01/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Belron Bonnie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
40-15-5-7
Career
81-28-13-10
Prize Money
$84,825
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5362124155
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 81-28-13-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 40-15-5-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 68% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/5 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | FFA | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-5-5 | 6.82, 11.42 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFA | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.87, 11.41 | Key Moment | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $3,255 | 7 | $7.70 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.6, 11.08 | Global Trader | - | West on Fever |
| 4/5 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $170 | 4 | $4.10 | 22 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.61, 11.12 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | FFA | - | 2.75L | $980 | 8 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.66, 11.99 | West on Fever | Global Trader 32.5kgs 2.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 0.75L | $3,255 | 5 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-1 | 6.55, 11.04 | Global Trader | - | Blackpool Bolt |
| 2/8 | 11 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 2 | - | 1.0L | $980 | 4 | $3.50 | 8 days ago | 5-3-3-2 | 6.7, 11.19 | Blackpool Bolt | Global Trader 32.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | FFA | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $15.90 | 9 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.66, 12.11 | Fire Cloud | - | - |
| 3/6 | 25 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | FFA | - | 3.5L | $250 | 1 | $1.30 | 19 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 6.74, 11.29 | Born a Star | - | Global Trader 32.3kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 6 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | FFA | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.7, 12.32 | Naval Guard | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Belron Bonnie
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Sharon Wells
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cosi Dagostino | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Venturing to CAN for the first time. Risk & reward.
Age
01/06/2020
Sex
Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Starlight Yoyo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
13-6-2-2
Prize Money
$45,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1141244331
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-6-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 77% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,860 | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-1 | 6.64, 12.02 | Elliptical | - | Sozin's Azzurri |
| 3/8 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $430 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2-3 | 6.7, 12.26 | Stanga Fire | - | Elliptical 30.8kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $410 | 5 | $7.60 | 49 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.65, 11.98 | All Over Kahli | - | Elliptical 30.8kgs 4.25L |
| 4/8 | 13 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $150 | 4 | $4.10 | 77 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.77, 12.14 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $145 | 4 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4 | 6.81, 12.18 | Launch Control | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $860 | 3 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.76, 12.18 | Wood Fire | Elliptical 30.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,860 | 1 | $1.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.91 | Elliptical | - | City Stage |
| 4/8 | 30 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $150 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4 | 6.71, 12.09 | Raised | - | - |
| 1/6 | 23 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $2,730 | 5 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.58, 11.83 | Elliptical | - | Abby Keeping |
| 1/7 | 16 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $2,730 | 1 | $1.20 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.68, 11.95 | Elliptical | - | Big Flash Unit |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Starlight Yoyo
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Stuart | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won this last week but stiffer competition today.
Age
10/11/2018
Sex
W & Dk Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Jamaica The Fun
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
41-8-4-10
Career
107-18-14-20
Prize Money
$42,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4646436511
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 107-18-14-20 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 41-8-4-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $3,255 | 1 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.16 | Herekino Fun | - | Blackpool Bolt |
| 1/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $1,460 | 3 | $9.00 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.99 | Herekino Fun | - | Really Sirius |
| 5/7 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $9.10 | 13 days ago | 6-5-5 | 5.64 | Vanda Violet | - | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $21.10 | 6 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.7 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.0L | $430 | 6 | $25.40 | 9 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.67, 12.07 | Waffles Monelli | - | Herekino Fun 31.1kgs 2.0L |
| 4/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 4.0L | $70 | 6 | $6.00 | 13 days ago | 6-5-4 | 5.72 | Candlelight Jazz | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $13.50 | 8 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.81 | I'm a Tiger | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $70 | 3 | $8.50 | 41 days ago | 3-4 | 6.93 | Megachip | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $15.30 | 14 days ago | 3-6-6 | 5.68 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 4/8 | 28 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $80 | 3 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.65 | Moustache | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Jamaica The Fun
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard, P Walsh, M Sinclair
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Formidable red box record. Should be hard to beat.
Age
04/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Zelemar Fever
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-5-3
Career
81-21-18-15
Prize Money
$105,449
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4282113824
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 81-21-18-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-5-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 69% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | FFA | - | 6.0L | $220 | 6 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 7.02, 11.57 | Key Moment | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 0.75L | $980 | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-2 | 6.72, 11.17 | Global Trader | West on Fever 33.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 6.75L | - | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.77, 12.27 | Lil Bodi | - | - |
| 3/7 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 3.75L | $495 | 2 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 6-6-3 | 6.74, 12.07 | Stanga Moose | - | West on Fever 33.9kgs 3.75L |
| 1/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $9,200 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.69, 11.9 | West on Fever | - | Launch Control |
| 1/7 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 2 | - | 2.75L | $3,255 | 1 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 11.85 | West on Fever | - | Global Trader |
| 2/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 2 | - | 0.125L | $980 | 7 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2 | 6.76, 12.24 | Good Odds Buzz | West on Fever 34.4kgs 0.125L | - |
| 8/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 12.25L | - | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-8 | 6.79, 12.15 | Good Odds Buzz | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $980 | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-2 | 6.66, 11.99 | Lil Bodi | West on Fever 34.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | FFA | - | 3.5L | $170 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4 | 6.75, 12.18 | Good Odds Buzz | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Zelemar Fever
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
G Weston, C Weston, L Britton, C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to win at the T/D or from Box 8. Big hurdles.
Age
24/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Armatree Kaycee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-0-2
Career
55-13-7-12
Prize Money
$41,400
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1836275353
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 55-13-7-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.75L | $495 | 6 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-3 | 6.89, 11.48 | Herekino Fun | - | Armatree Arrow 34.7kgs 6.75L |
| 5/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.5L | - | 6 | $30.80 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.7, 11.22 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 3/7 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $430 | 4 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-3-3 | 6.86, 11.39 | Terra Logic | - | Armatree Arrow 34.6kgs 3.5L |
| 5/8 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 5 | $29.00 | 14 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.69, 12.14 | Lil Bodi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 18.5L | $140 | 5 | $54.00 | 7 days ago | 5-8-7 | 6.82, 12.69 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 2/6 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $980 | 4 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-2 | 6.66, 12.01 | West on Brae | Armatree Arrow 34.9kgs 3.75L | - |
| 6/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 6 | $48.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.89, 12.31 | Good Odds Buzz | - | - |
| 3/6 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 3 | - | 0.75L | $450 | 1 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.64, 11.95 | Naval Guard | - | Armatree Arrow 35.1kgs 0.75L |
| 8/8 | 3 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $30.40 | 3 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.69, 12.15 | Lil Bodi | - | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 4 | - | 0.25L | $2,860 | 2 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 2-3-1 | 6.61, 11.95 | Armatree Arrow | - | Bonnie Gold |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Armatree Kaycee
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Philip Crabbe
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hard to fault his first 3 runs over the 380m course.
Age
05/07/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Pepper Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
60-11-12-5
Prize Money
$49,300
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
623F551126
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 60-11-12-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3 | - | 6.75L | $300 | 5 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 6.63, 11.25 | Key Moment | - | - |
| 2/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.5L | $1,275 | 2 | $7.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.56, 11.04 | Smooth Move | Wood Fire 32.2kgs 1.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $2,860 | 3 | $5.30 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.9 | Wood Fire | - | I'm a Tiger |
| 1/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $1,390 | 3 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.63 | Wood Fire | - | Crackerjack Pack |
| 5/7 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 11.0L | - | 5 | $47.20 | 21 days ago | 6-5 | 7.23 | He Can Browse | - | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 3 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $14.40 | 62 days ago | 5-5 | 6.9 | Key Moment | - | - |
| FTF/7 | 16 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | $32.60 | 3 days ago | 2-8-0 | - | West on Radar | - | Wood Fire 31.9kgs |
| 3/6 | 13 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.5L | $430 | 1 | $11.10 | 4 days ago | 1-2-3 | 6.61, 11.92 | Olly Olly Olly | - | Wood Fire 32kgs 4.5L |
| 2/8 | 9 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $860 | 5 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2 | 6.6, 11.9 | West on Fever | Wood Fire 32kgs 1.5L | - |
| 6/7 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 3 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $9.30 | 14 days ago | 4-6-6 | 6.76, 12.33 | Larkin Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Pepper Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Britton & C Halse
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can be hit or miss. A quick jump will be crucial.
Age
28/03/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Dog
Breeding
Fun Boss - Brutal Lomar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-9-6-0
Career
50-10-8-4
Prize Money
$26,576
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8721816161
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-10-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-9-6-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 4 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,730 | 3 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-1-1 | 6.76, 11.34 | Apollo Fun | - | Whiskey on Rocks |
| 6/7 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.75, 11.34 | Global Road | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $2,730 | 5 | $20.60 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.42, 10.91 | Apollo Fun | - | Big Kahuna |
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $15.50 | 6 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 6.82, 11.32 | I'm a Tiger | - | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,395 | 4 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 11.01 | Apollo Fun | - | Western Delight |
| 8/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $14.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.87, 11.49 | Post the Zipper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $1,325 | 2 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-1 | 6.66, 11.16 | Apollo Fun | - | Eclipsing Fun |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $400 | 2 | $2.20 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.83, 11.36 | Wrong is Right | Apollo Fun 31.5kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 14.5L | - | 6 | $96.90 | 6 days ago | 6-6-7 | 6.84, 12.34 | Barrio Beast | - | - |
| 8/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $22.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.8, 11.39 | Teenage Rampage | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fun Boss
Dam
Brutal Lomar
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Sub 22 runs have become second nature. Hot form.
Age
11/04/2020
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Osanna
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
39-8-8-3
Career
57-13-9-5
Prize Money
$43,063
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1613181217
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 57-13-9-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 39-8-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 7 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 3 | - | 7.25L | $300 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 4-6-7-7 | 6.6, 11.2 | Key Moment | - | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.5L | $4,230 | 1 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.49, 10.95 | I'm a Tiger | - | Waffles Monelli |
| 2/8 | 24 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $860 | 4 | $4.50 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.55, 11.02 | Wood Fire | I'm a Tiger 28.2kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,730 | 1 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5, 10.91 | I'm a Tiger | - | All Over Khan |
| 8/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.84, 11.53 | Bamford | - | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,730 | 4 | $5.00 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.43, 10.82 | I'm a Tiger | - | Bamford |
| 3/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $410 | 5 | $6.80 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.6, 11.08 | Smooth Move | - | I'm a Tiger 27.8kgs 4.5L |
| 1/8 | 13 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 0.25L | $1,530 | 6 | $22.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.45 | I'm a Tiger | - | Key Moment |
| 6/8 | 6 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6 | 5.6 | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $1,390 | 2 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.5 | I'm a Tiger | - | Rubble |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Osanna
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
C Pierson, S Marsigalia, L Adams, G Pierson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
It wasn't long ago he was pushing the track record.