Northam R11 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
6:39pm • 509m6:39pm • 509m
Age
25/02/2021
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Mercedes Dior
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
17-4-4-2
Prize Money
$57,372
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2153223616
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-4-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 1 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 7 | $17.10 | 14 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 5.6, 18.93 | Elite Machine | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $6,050 | 3 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 18.51 | My Time | - | Barbeque Man |
| 6/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 8 | $14.60 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.6, 19.36 | Who Told Tuff | - | - |
| 3/7 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $910 | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4-3 | 5.56, 18.87 | Tommy Fumble | - | My Time 34.2kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $1,820 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.62, 18.82 | West on Blossom | My Time 34.6kgs 4.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 18 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $5,700 | 3 | $14.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 5.62, 18.67 | Crumble Monelli | My Time 35kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 11 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $1,095 | 3 | $13.90 | 10 days ago | 4-3-3-3-3 | 5.63, 18.65 | Crumble Monelli | - | My Time 35kgs 3.75L |
| 5/6 | 1 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | - | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-5-5 | 5.64, 18.95 | Katchoo | - | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $6,050 | 8 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.51 | My Time | - | Lupini Monelli |
| 2/8 | 18 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,630 | 4 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2-2 | 5.7, 18.79 | West on Blossom | My Time 34.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Mercedes Dior
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Shane O'Hehir
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has ability but this is her first start here. Risky.
Age
09/03/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Tina's Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-1-0
Career
15-3-3-3
Prize Money
$41,661
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5215664124
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 31 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $220 | 1 | $5.40 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.69, 11.15 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $420 | 3 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.65, 11.1 | Marla Penny | Bronte Blazer 25.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.75L | $2,730 | 3 | $4.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.43, 10.87 | Bronte Blazer | - | Hello Harley |
| 4/8 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 6 | $3.10 | 21 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.96, 11.52 | Quid Brother | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $6.20 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-2-6 | 5.66, 18.85 | Ballistic Ant | - | - |
| 6/6 | 11 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $30.20 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-6 | 5.69, 18.95 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $11.90 | 20 days ago | 2-3-3-4-5 | 5.54, 18.83 | Anasazi Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $2,730 | 4 | $2.60 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.44, 10.83 | Bronte Blazer | - | Teflon Sunny |
| 2/8 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $420 | 4 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3-2 | 6.9, 11.43 | Probation | Bronte Blazer 25.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 3 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.76, 11.34 | I'm the General | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Tina's Magic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Trent Skeers
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Impressive second up effort here. Looms as a danger.
Age
09/01/2020
Sex
Blue Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Irma Adeline
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-1
Career
24-5-1-3
Prize Money
$19,387
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6326176751
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-5-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 6 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $1,535 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1-1-1 | 5.92, 17.99 | Sanitized | - | West on Bronte |
| 5/8 | 30 Mar 2023 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $31.50 | 14 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 5.97, 18.21 | Prime Martini | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $49.00 | 4 days ago | 4-4-5-7 | 6.0, 16.87 | Tommy Tux | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $22.30 | 10 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 7.03, 11.58 | Avgas Gundi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 1 | $6.10 | 3 days ago | 6-7-8-7 | 6.04, 17.46 | Shadow Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 27 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,325 | 2 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 5-2-1-1 | 6.84, 11.38 | Sanitized | - | Eclipsing Fun |
| 6/8 | 20 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-6 | 7.04, 11.67 | Wrong is Right | - | - |
| 2/8 | 13 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $420 | 7 | $13.70 | 18 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.69, 11.18 | Tiffany Keeping | Sanitized 26.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $235 | 5 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 4-5-4-3 | 6.1, 17.2 | Slick Langer | - | Sanitized 26.6kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $24.30 | 4 days ago | 6-6-5-6 | 6.83, 11.34 | Lucky Kai | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Irma Adeline
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
T Sessions & P Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Gummow | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Found form is easier races. Drawn to keep rolling.
Age
14/02/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Kinloch Brae - Velucci
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-2-0-0
Career
63-10-8-7
Prize Money
$29,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2157375211
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 63-10-8-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-2-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 3 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,605 | 4 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.87, 17.92 | Slick Langer | - | Fired Up Billy |
| 1/8 | 30 Mar 2023 | Northam | 509m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $1,535 | 8 | $2.80 | 21 days ago | 3-4-3-1-1 | 5.93, 18.22 | Slick Langer | - | Little Righteous |
| 2/6 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $485 | 6 | $10.20 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 6.03, 16.95 | Blue Intention | Slick Langer 29.9kgs 4.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 4 | $18.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.89, 12.41 | Ether Monelli | - | - |
| 7/8 | 23 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 7 | $99.70 | 4 days ago | 7-8-7-7 | 6.11, 17.29 | Prime of Life | - | - |
| 3/6 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $240 | 7 | $24.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.05, 17.02 | Brand New Me | - | Slick Langer 29.5kgs 5.25L |
| 7/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $13.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-6-7 | 6.9, 11.46 | Jackson Keeping | - | - |
| 5/6 | 7 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 8 | $15.80 | 12 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.85, 12.33 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 1/7 | 26 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $1,535 | 1 | $2.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.95, 16.77 | Slick Langer | - | Still Dreaming |
| 2/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $400 | 4 | $3.60 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.78, 12.18 | Fearless One | Slick Langer 29.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kinloch Brae
Dam
Velucci
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
James Jeffries
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Jeffries | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to salute here but he can land a place at odds.
Age
24/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Cosmic Wise
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-0-2
Career
51-8-5-12
Prize Money
$35,915
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5164676483
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-8-5-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 6 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 10 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $240 | 6 | $10.60 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-3-3 | 6.01, 18.14 | Cindy Doyle | - | Wise Merino 35kgs 10.5L |
| 8/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $20.90 | 8 days ago | 2-8-8-8-8 | 5.57, 19.32 | Billy Creed | - | - |
| 4/7 | 25 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 4 | - | 4.25L | $175 | 3 | $28.50 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1-1-4 | 5.53, 18.68 | West on Governor | - | - |
| 6/6 | 17 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 4 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $31.70 | 15 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.05, 16.93 | Carlecatup | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 10.75L | - | 7 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 6-8-7 | 6.86, 12.6 | Dash of Reyne | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $7.30 | 8 days ago | 8-8-6 | 6.81, 12.37 | All Over Kahli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $80 | 3 | $25.40 | 74 days ago | 5-4 | 6.91 | Rusciano | - | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 4 | - | 4.0L | - | 8 | $7.70 | 5 days ago | 5-8-8-6 | 5.97, 17.01 | Forge Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $3,200 | 7 | $13.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 5.85, 16.37 | Wise Merino | - | West on Mortar |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 18 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | - | Lil Miss Olive | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Cosmic Wise
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brona Lane Racing - MGR J Wright
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Been finding trouble in his races. May need this.
Age
16/03/2021
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Leisel Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
11-3-1-2
Prize Money
$229,292
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4121175633
Last Run
22 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 22 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $240 | 4 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 8-4-4-3-3 | 5.71, 18.93 | Orokonui | - | Buddy Monelli 29.2kgs 0.75L |
| 3/7 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $240 | 4 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 5.67, 19.09 | Orokonui | - | Buddy Monelli 29.2kgs 4.75L |
| 6/7 | 8 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 7 | $5.80 | 34 days ago | 6-5-4-6-6 | 5.71, 19.19 | West on Crackers | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Feb 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $4.70 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-6-5 | 5.212 | Savannah Riot | - | - |
| 7/10 | 26 Jan 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $16.70 | 8 days ago | 8-8-8-8-7 | 5.272 | Krystal Bale | - | - |
| 1/9 | 18 Jan 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | Grade 6 | - | 5.75L | $2,230 | 5 | $5.20 | 16 days ago | 1 | - | Buddy Monelli | - | Blue Scotch Boy |
| 1/9 | 2 Jan 2023 | Shepparton | 450m | 2 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 2 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Buddy Monelli | - | Gesundheit |
| 2/9 | 29 Dec 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 5 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 4.0L | $320 | 6 | $14.30 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-2 | 6.9 | Black Tuxedo | Buddy Monelli 31.2kgs 4.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 1 | Maiden | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $5.40 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.89 | Buddy Monelli | - | Pie Hard |
| 4/7 | 13 Dec 2022 | Horsham | 485m | 2 | Maiden | - | 11.0L | - | 6 | $11.20 | - | 5-4-4-4 | 6.765 | Dragon Inn | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Leisel Monelli
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
QUINSEE QUINSEE
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has good early speed. Can figure if avoids bother.
Age
20/02/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Bro Fabio - Wagtail Kate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-0
Career
19-3-4-4
Prize Money
$31,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5372562311
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 6 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $3,200 | 1 | $4.20 | 22 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.85, 17.95 | Quid Brother | - | Sivo Keeping |
| 1/8 | 15 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,395 | 1 | $2.50 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.66, 11.19 | Quid Brother | - | Hello Harley |
| 3/8 | 4 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $410 | 1 | $16.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 6.74, 11.27 | Riley Keeping | - | Quid Brother 30.6kgs 5.5L |
| 2/8 | 25 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $820 | 1 | $9.10 | 21 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.71, 11.26 | Odds on Brax | Quid Brother 30.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 4 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-8-6 | 6.86, 11.42 | Blazing Sand | - | - |
| 5/8 | 28 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $16.30 | 14 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.95, 11.51 | Jumpy Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $820 | 7 | $48.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.65, 11.13 | Tiger Magic | Quid Brother 30.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $22.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.07, 11.77 | Norm's Legacy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 31 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $410 | 2 | $21.40 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.73, 11.26 | Honey Keeping | - | Quid Brother 30.5kgs 7.5L |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $29.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.79, 11.37 | Honey Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Bro Fabio
Dam
Wagtail Kate
Trained at
Bakers Hill
Owners
Mark Glenny
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Glenny | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing in a purple patch. Box will test though.
Age
17/07/2020
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Jane's Intention
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
38-4-6-3
Prize Money
$24,140
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5542133328
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-4-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 9 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $10.20 | 6 days ago | 8-7-8-8-8 | 5.87, 19.53 | Sammy Can Browse | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Apr 2023 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $485 | 2 | $8.50 | 5 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.91, 18.04 | Spin the Bottle | Blue Intention 32kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/5 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $285 | 7 | $15.60 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3-3 | 9.8, 23.34 | Crypto Monelli | - | Blue Intention 31.6kgs 10.5L |
| 3/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 13 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $240 | 8 | $11.10 | 3 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 6.15, 17.04 | Master Blaster | - | Blue Intention 32kgs 1.0L |
| 3/8 | 16 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $240 | 7 | $42.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.92, 16.72 | Tommy Tux | - | Blue Intention 31.9kgs 7.0L |
| 1/6 | 9 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $1,605 | 4 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.05, 16.86 | Blue Intention | - | Slick Langer |
| 2/5 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $485 | 5 | $14.60 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.0, 16.8 | Stella Gundi | Blue Intention 32.4kgs 4.0L | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $65 | 3 | $3.80 | 20 days ago | 6-4 | 7.1 | Causeway Girl | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $17.10 | 5 days ago | 8-6-6-5-5 | 5.76, 19.26 | Oddball Keeping | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $21.20 | 3 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5 | 5.7, 19.39 | Dusty Deluxe | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Jane's Intention
Trained at
Wellington (S)
Owners
John Dihm
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Doesn't win all that often. Place best in this.
Age
03/10/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hasten Slowly - Art Noveau
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
41-3-15-2
Prize Money
$35,625
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6542722166
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 41-3-15-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 5 | $38.60 | 4 days ago | 7-6-6-6-6 | 5.7, 19.05 | Billy Creed | - | - |
| 6/8 | 29 Mar 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 8 | $14.10 | 10 days ago | 7-7-6-6 | 7.15, 11.81 | Riley Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $2,730 | 5 | $2.90 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1 | 6.72, 12.25 | Trendy Miss | - | Watusi |
| 2/6 | 14 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $965 | 8 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.9, 16.67 | Incredible Solo | Trendy Miss 27.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 10 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $965 | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-2 | 6.05, 16.78 | Sunset Daphne | Trendy Miss 27.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $4.90 | 7 days ago | 2-4-7-7 | 6.03, 17.11 | Sunset Daphne | - | - |
| 2/7 | 24 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $965 | 6 | $4.40 | 5 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 6.0, 16.71 | Rowdy Bourbski | Trendy Miss 27.3kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 19 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $170 | 7 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.07, 17.07 | West on Chips | - | - |
| 5/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 4 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 6.18, 17.17 | Frank the Tank | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $6.90 | 5 days ago | 4-3-4-6 | 6.06, 17.06 | Handy Jimmy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hasten Slowly
Dam
Art Noveau
Trained at
Nambeelup Park
Owners
Steve Van De Klashorst
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Goes ok up here. Meets a strong field though.
Age
04/03/2020
Sex
Lt Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Cosmic Rumble - Tallulah
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-1-0-1
Career
35-3-5-5
Prize Money
$17,938
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6584136217
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-3-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 37% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $62.10 | 6 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.92, 11.5 | Kenny Keeping | - | - |
| 1/5 | 27 Mar 2023 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,605 | 8 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 5.91, 18.2 | Watusi | - | Oh So Lavish |
| 2/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $820 | 2 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 5-2-2 | 6.81, 12.28 | Trendy Miss | Watusi 31.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/8 | 5 Mar 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 2 | $6.10 | 5 days ago | 4-5-6 | 6.95, 12.5 | Ella Can Browse | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $410 | 8 | $12.10 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 6.9, 12.32 | Raw Steel | - | Watusi 32kgs 3.5L |
| 1/7 | 21 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $2,730 | 8 | $15.80 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.75, 12.18 | Watusi | - | Pretty Enough |
| 4/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $145 | 8 | $54.20 | 35 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.79, 11.35 | Avgas Gundi | - | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $66.60 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.97, 12.72 | West on Crackers | - | - |
| 5/6 | 2 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 4 | $22.70 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-3-5 | 5.67, 19.36 | Traver's Time | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $6.10 | 15 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 6.84, 11.45 | Hello I'm Sassy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Cosmic Rumble
Dam
Tallulah
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
M Julien & P Julien
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Has gone sub 30 seconds at Cannington. Keep safe.