Healesville R12 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Greyhound Adoption Program
2:39pm • 300m2:39pm • 300m
Age
08/12/2018
Sex
Dkbd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Hot Charmola
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-0-1
Career
40-10-7-5
Prize Money
$20,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8513511277
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 40-10-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/10 | 22 Mar 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 14 days ago | 7 | - | Afire | - | - |
| 7/9 | 8 Mar 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 14.25L | - | 3 | $12.10 | 8 days ago | 7-7-5-7 | 3.8605 | Got the Lot | - | - |
| 2/10 | 28 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $600 | 1 | $4.10 | 6 days ago | 1-2 | 6.43 | Chop | Little Kit 27.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 22 Feb 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,950 | 5 | $12.90 | 33 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.48 | Little Kit | - | Dr. Bella |
| 1/9 | 20 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $5.80 | 14 days ago | 1-1 | 3.81 | Little Kit | - | Don't Tell Him |
| 5/10 | 6 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $10.30 | 56 days ago | 7-5 | 3.97025 | Moody Girl | - | - |
| 3/10 | 11 Nov 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.5L | $160 | 8 | $3.30 | 42 days ago | 3 | - | Always Primed | - | Little Kit 27.4kgs 1.5L |
| 1/10 | 30 Sep 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 5 | $7.40 | 175 days ago | 1 | - | Little Kit | - | Nigerian Kaboom |
| 5/6 | 8 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 4.5L | - | 2 | $2.30 | 10 days ago | 1-2-2-5 | 6.56 | Crown Ella | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Mar 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $18.00 | 5 days ago | 8 | - | Quamby Bale | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Hot Charmola
Trained at
Nyora
Owners
Lynette Gough
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynette Gough | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Better than his form may read, chance if steps.
Age
17/02/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Veloso
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-6-4-1
Career
49-9-11-4
Prize Money
$17,495
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1331268546
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-9-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-6-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 19 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $16.30 | 7 days ago | 2-6 | 3.8925 | Ring a Daisy | - | - |
| 4/7 | 12 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 3 | $45.90 | 5 days ago | 2-4 | 3.9075 | Mediator | - | - |
| 5/9 | 7 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $29.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5 | 3.905 | Look I'm Flying | - | - |
| 8/10 | 28 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $8.20 | 16 days ago | 5-8 | 6.71 | Chop | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | X45 | - | 7.0L | - | 2 | $8.20 | 11 days ago | 6-6 | - | Royal Mint | - | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Feb 2023 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 0.25L | $600 | 4 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 8.34 | Artificial Blue | Irish Hope 29.3kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/10 | 25 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,950 | 5 | $13.60 | 5 days ago | 1 | - | Irish Hope | - | Our Flash |
| 3/9 | 20 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 5 | $3.90 | 10 days ago | 3-3 | 3.915 | Little Kit | - | Irish Hope 29.3kgs 1.75L |
| 3/8 | 10 Jan 2023 | Geelong | 400m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 2.5L | $160 | 5 | $3.00 | 4 days ago | 1-1-3 | 8.38 | Arch See All | - | Irish Hope 29.6kgs 2.5L |
| 1/10 | 6 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.0L | $1,000 | 7 | $2.40 | 8 days ago | 2-1 | 3.9225 | Irish Hope | - | Silver Ambition |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Veloso
Trained at
Arthurs Creek
Owners
Four Leaf Clover (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Thorpe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Resuming, loves it here, must be respected fresh.
Age
09/10/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Sharnica
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-2-0
Career
50-9-8-9
Prize Money
$19,820
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6173453163
Last Run
46 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-9-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 16 Feb 2023 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 4.75L | $160 | 2 | $4.10 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3 | 8.6125 | Sweet Rio | - | Almighty Mack 35.9kgs 4.75L |
| 6/10 | 8 Feb 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 12 | Grade 5 No Penalty | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Black Power | - | - |
| 1/10 | 1 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 5 | $20.80 | 48 days ago | 1 | - | Almighty Mack | - | Murt Law |
| 3/9 | 15 Dec 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.75L | $160 | 1 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Mt. View Buck | - | Almighty Mack 35.1kgs 3.75L |
| 5/10 | 8 Dec 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 4.75L | - | 4 | $11.40 | 6 days ago | 7-6-5 | 8.6885 | King of Glory | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Dec 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.6345 | Buckle Up | - | - |
| 3/8 | 25 Nov 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.5L | $160 | 5 | $9.50 | 13 days ago | 2-3 | 6.6675 | Buckle Up | - | Almighty Mack 34.9kgs 0.5L |
| 7/10 | 12 Nov 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $12.30 | 9 days ago | 7 | - | El Fernanda | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Nov 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $4.10 | 9 days ago | 4-2-1 | 8.56 | Almighty Mack | - | Superb |
| 6/10 | 25 Oct 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 8 days ago | 6 | - | Sinful Sid | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Sharnica
Trained at
Baw Baw (S)
Owners
SKI TIME
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Sonneman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Huge motor, hard to hold out with early luck.
Age
24/06/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Inter Elesha
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-2-1
Career
31-7-5-5
Prize Money
$31,799
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8152763171
Last Run
22 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-7-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/10 | 12 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 2 | $15.70 | 9 days ago | 1-1 | 6.48 | Inter Buzz Along | - | Amlin Fidget |
| 7/10 | 3 Mar 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $7.10 | 9 days ago | 8-6-6-7 | 6.9105 | Absolute Flyer | - | - |
| 1/6 | 22 Feb 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 5 | $3.60 | 12 days ago | 1 | - | Inter Buzz Along | - | Zappy Bale |
| 3/7 | 10 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | T3-5 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 4 | $8.10 | 23 days ago | 7-3 | - | Cracker | - | Inter Buzz Along 32.5kgs 3.5L |
| 6/7 | 18 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 12.0L | - | 1 | $69.60 | 3 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6 | 5.605 | Reinforcements | - | - |
| 7/10 | 15 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Fibularis | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Jan 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 3.0L | $690 | 8 | $3.90 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Luna Cruz | Inter Buzz Along 32.4kgs 3.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $13.70 | 12 days ago | 8-8-7-5 | 7.00875 | Spring Ammo | - | - |
| 1/10 | 23 Dec 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,950 | 5 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.39 | Inter Buzz Along | - | Zambora Topaz |
| 8/10 | 14 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 5.75L | - | 7 | $113.80 | 5 days ago | 8 | - | Call Me Marley | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Inter Elesha
Trained at
Casey (C)
Owners
Joe Interligi
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Thorpe | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prefer inside but has talent, must be considered.
Age
12/09/2019
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Blazin' Bomber - Magic Moon Dust
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
42-7-7-5
Career
58-9-7-7
Prize Money
$28,660
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3633317723
Last Run
13 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 58-9-7-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 42-7-7-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 21 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $300 | 4 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 4-3 | 3.9495 | Cracker | - | Mav's Magic 32.4kgs 1.0L |
| 2/7 | 17 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 7 | $2.80 | 13 days ago | 3-2 | 3.935 | Cyber Crime | Mav's Magic 32.7kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/9 | 4 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 6.0L | - | 6 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 7 | - | Jefferson County | - | - |
| 7/10 | 26 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 3.75L | - | 8 | $14.20 | 9 days ago | 7-7 | 4.003 | It's Only Money | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $2.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1 | 6.57 | Mav's Magic | - | Assume Kealy |
| 3/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $300 | 2 | $7.00 | 9 days ago | 5-3 | - | Sugar and Candy | - | Mav's Magic 32.5kgs 2.25L |
| 3/10 | 3 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.25L | $160 | 3 | $2.00 | 21 days ago | 3 | - | Saintly Sal | - | Mav's Magic 32.5kgs 1.25L |
| 3/10 | 13 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 5.5L | $160 | 3 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.6775 | Don't Tell Greg | - | Mav's Magic 32.6kgs 5.5L |
| 6/10 | 6 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.0L | - | 3 | $3.10 | 5 days ago | 6 | - | Assume Kealy | - | - |
| 3/10 | 1 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 1.25L | $300 | 8 | $6.50 | 11 days ago | 3 | - | Harley Ryder | - | Mav's Magic 33kgs 1.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Blazin' Bomber
Dam
Magic Moon Dust
Trained at
Mitchell (S)
Owners
Glenn Bahen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glenn Bahen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Widish draw suits, can show early speed, place.
Age
16/11/2020
Sex
Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Militant Spirit
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
17-3-2-4
Prize Money
$12,130
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1547338362
Last Run
28 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-3-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 6 Mar 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 0.5L | $320 | 7 | $2.80 | 16 days ago | 2-2-2 | 8.7025 | Broken Reef | What a Spirit 27.9kgs 0.5L | - |
| 6/10 | 18 Feb 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 7 | $17.10 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Charizard | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Feb 2023 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 10.5L | $300 | 1 | $3.40 | 10 days ago | 4-4-3 | 11.19 | Abdominis | - | What a Spirit 27.9kgs 10.5L |
| 8/10 | 4 Feb 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 4-6-7-8 | 6.6725 | Collinda Vogue | - | - |
| 3/9 | 28 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 2 | Grade 5 | - | 4.75L | $300 | 6 | $8.90 | 6 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.67875 | Claretown Ann | - | What a Spirit 27.7kgs 4.75L |
| 3/10 | 22 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 1 | $7.00 | 6 days ago | 3 | - | Show the Magic | - | What a Spirit 27.6kgs 4.25L |
| 7/7 | 16 Jan 2023 | Shepparton | 385m | 2 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 14.5L | - | 3 | $12.70 | 5 days ago | 7-7-7 | 8.7225 | Mi Amigo Tequila | - | - |
| 4/10 | 11 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 2-2-4 | 8.5425 | Furious Angel | - | - |
| 5/10 | 5 Jan 2023 | Warrnambool | 390m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $9.90 | 5 days ago | 4-5-5 | 8.805 | Jolene Bale | - | - |
| 1/10 | 31 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 390m | 2 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 0.5L | $1,950 | 4 | $5.20 | 5 days ago | 1-2-1 | 8.33 | What a Spirit | - | Quilla Reef |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Militant Spirit
Trained at
Strathbogie (S)
Owners
Neil Mason
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Robertson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Good placings of late but this looks harder.
Age
16/10/2019
Sex
Be - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Hot Charmola
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
15-3-3-1
Prize Money
$7,265
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7177217223
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/10 | 22 Mar 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 12 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 1.0L | $475 | 8 | $23.60 | 42 days ago | 3 | - | Uforo Bale | - | Don't Tell Him 34.5kgs 1.0L |
| 2/10 | 8 Feb 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 2.5L | $600 | 5 | $13.90 | 19 days ago | 2 | - | Sneaky Mojo | Don't Tell Him 33.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/9 | 20 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 8 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 5-2 | 3.957 | Little Kit | Don't Tell Him 34.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 7/10 | 15 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $6.00 | 9 days ago | 5-7 | 3.9645 | Tuivasa | - | - |
| 1/9 | 6 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Tier 3 - Grade 6 | - | 4.5L | $1,000 | 3 | $1.70 | 56 days ago | 1-1 | 3.95 | Don't Tell Him | - | Sonic Shockwave |
| 2/10 | 11 Nov 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | Tier 3 - Grade 6 | - | 1.75L | $320 | 4 | $6.10 | 29 days ago | 2 | - | Shrinking Violet | Don't Tell Him 34.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 13 Oct 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | Tier 3 - Grade 6 | - | 10.75L | - | 2 | $4.60 | 14 days ago | 6-7-7 | 8.9095 | Redgum Flyer | - | - |
| 7/10 | 29 Sep 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | Tier 3 - Grade 6 | - | 13.5L | - | 1 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 9.611 | Zambrana | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Sep 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | - | 5.25L | $1,000 | 5 | $4.60 | 127 days ago | 1 | - | Don't Tell Him | - | Shrinking Violet |
| 7/7 | 17 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | Mixed 6/7 Heat | - | 7.0L | - | 7 | $5.60 | 45 days ago | 7-7-7 | 8.762 | Inter Clem | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Hot Charmola
Owners
Lynette Gough
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynette Gough | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can get a gun run here but place hopes look best.
Age
28/11/2019
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Hasten Slowly - Radiant Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-0-0-1
Career
42-7-6-6
Prize Money
$15,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1727166612
Last Run
18 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-7-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/10 | 16 Mar 2023 | Shepparton | 385m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 7 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 2 | - | Highlighted | Hasten Jet 30kgs 2.0L | - |
| 1/7 | 11 Mar 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $18.10 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.65 | Hasten Jet | - | Jack Alan |
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $13.00 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.8025 | Gung Ho Hunter | - | - |
| 6/10 | 17 Feb 2023 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 6 | $28.10 | 6 days ago | 6-8-7-6 | 6.85125 | Aston Sterling | - | - |
| 6/8 | 11 Feb 2023 | Shepparton | 385m | 5 | X45 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $9.30 | 9 days ago | 7-7-6 | - | Rogan Bale | - | - |
| 1/10 | 2 Feb 2023 | Shepparton | 385m | 11 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.25L | $1,950 | 8 | $3.20 | 6 days ago | 3-4-1 | 8.38 | Hasten Jet | - | Royal Ability |
| 7/10 | 27 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.7415 | Inter Sparkle | - | - |
| 2/9 | 20 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.25L | $320 | 3 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 3-2 | 6.7125 | Hartland Gus | Hasten Jet 30.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| 7/10 | 16 Jan 2023 | Shepparton | 385m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 11 days ago | 8-8-7 | 8.707 | Especial Pip | - | - |
| 1/10 | 5 Jan 2023 | Shepparton | 385m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.25L | $1,950 | 5 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 3-3-1 | 8.45 | Hasten Jet | - | Oh Suzie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hasten Slowly
Dam
Radiant Rose
Owners
WETZEL
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Wetzels | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Solid win here 4 back, can run a cheeky race.
Age
02/12/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Zulu Mystique
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
24-10-2-2
Career
34-11-3-3
Prize Money
$17,770
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1413281774
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-11-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 24-10-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 42% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/10 | 27 Mar 2023 | Traralgon | 350m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $7.00 | 15 days ago | 4 | - | Whippy Flash | - | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $16.10 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Wild Bob | - | - |
| 7/10 | 5 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $8.70 | 23 days ago | 7 | - | Duchess Sal | - | - |
| 1/7 | 10 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | T3-5 | - | 1.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $4.40 | 19 days ago | 1-1 | - | Blazing Sal | - | Hudson River |
| 8/10 | 22 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 16.0L | - | 2 | $11.20 | 16 days ago | 8 | - | Roxy Diva | - | - |
| 2/10 | 6 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 4 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.0L | $320 | 3 | $7.60 | 8 days ago | 1-2 | 3.86 | Moody Girl | Blazing Sal 29.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/10 | 29 Dec 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.75L | $160 | 2 | $7.10 | 13 days ago | 1-3 | 3.89 | Gai Water Star | - | Blazing Sal 29.9kgs 0.75L |
| 1/7 | 16 Dec 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 3.88 | Blazing Sal | - | Mav's Magic |
| 4/10 | 9 Dec 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 5 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.0L | - | 4 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 3-4 | 3.88175 | Tommy's No Angel | - | - |
| 1/10 | 25 Nov 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 2 | $8.20 | 12 days ago | 1-1 | 6.58 | Blazing Sal | - | Broken Reef |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Zulu Mystique
Owners
Tony Salpigtidis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margaret Salvatore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has talent but needs to step cleanly, respect.
Age
08/09/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Zulu Mystique
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
21-6-4-5
Career
27-6-4-6
Prize Money
$30,620
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5285316615
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 21-6-4-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 19 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 1 | $2.10 | 9 days ago | 7-5 | 4.00375 | Snowy's Sister | - | - |
| 1/10 | 10 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $1.70 | 5 days ago | 1 | - | Saintly Sal | - | Baggy's Gold |
| 6/10 | 5 Mar 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 7 | $16.10 | 21 days ago | 6 | - | Duchess Sal | - | - |
| 6/8 | 12 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $4.10 | 9 days ago | 6-6 | - | Sugar and Candy | - | - |
| 1/10 | 3 Feb 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Saintly Sal | - | Cosmic Holiday |
| 3/7 | 27 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.5L | $160 | 2 | $2.50 | 5 days ago | 2-3 | 3.93 | Challis Candy | - | Saintly Sal 30kgs 3.5L |
| 5/10 | 22 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $7.30 | 21 days ago | 5 | - | Roxy Diva | - | - |
| 8/10 | 1 Jan 2023 | Healesville | 350m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $7.50 | 14 days ago | 3-8 | 6.594 | Neirbo | - | - |
| 2/10 | 18 Dec 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 3 | Grade 5 | - | 1.5L | $600 | 2 | $2.70 | 14 days ago | 2 | - | Raph City | Saintly Sal 29.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/10 | 4 Dec 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 1.5L | - | 4 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 3.91425 | Ring a Dusty | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Zulu Mystique
Trained at
Banyule (C)
Owners
Tony Salpigtidis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margaret Salvatore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Can get a great run early here, major player.