Mandurah R10 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:57pm • 405m11:57pm • 405m
Age
08/01/2021
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Cropduster
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
19-5-5-2
Prize Money
$122,856
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3411265221
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-5-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 15 Feb 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,395 | 2 | $1.70 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 10.94 | Carlecatup | - | I'm the General |
| 2/7 | 25 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $485 | 6 | $4.20 | 10 days ago | 5-3-3-3-2 | 5.69, 18.89 | Dusty Deluxe | Carlecatup 28.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $485 | 8 | $3.10 | 9 days ago | 3-3-2-2-2 | 5.6, 18.88 | Browse Them One | Carlecatup 28.6kgs 5.0L | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $12.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-5 | 6.74, 12.19 | Gangnam Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 14.0L | $120 | 5 | $9.80 | 10 days ago | 5-4-5-6-6 | 5.6, 19.1 | Fava Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.031L | $965 | 6 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 5.46, 18.46 | Rampani | Carlecatup 28.6kgs 0.031L | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $6,050 | 6 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.59 | Carlecatup | - | Canya Mia |
| 1/8 | 7 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $6,050 | 5 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.45, 18.39 | Carlecatup | - | Terror to Love |
| 4/8 | 30 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $315 | 2 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3-4 | 5.56, 18.89 | Delphini | - | - |
| 3/5 | 23 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $910 | 1 | $8.20 | 25 days ago | 1-1-1-1-3 | 5.45, 18.43 | Fava Monelli | - | Carlecatup 28.2kgs 1.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Cropduster
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Peter Cameron
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She's a better than 50/50 podium prospect this T/D.
Age
30/10/2020
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Muscovy Tux
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
19-4-5-1
Career
23-4-6-1
Prize Money
$16,095
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5284177617
Last Run
26 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 23-4-6-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 19-4-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 53% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 26 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 7 | $30.70 | 14 days ago | 5-6-7 | 6.79, 12.33 | All Over Khan | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $1,325 | 4 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.67, 12.05 | Lucy Hook | - | Ryan's Deal |
| 6/8 | 5 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $29.40 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.76, 12.15 | Federal Kiwi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 29 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $26.80 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7 | 6.8, 12.39 | Federal Kiwi | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 5 | $32.20 | 9 days ago | 7-6-7 | 6.85, 12.37 | Born a Star | - | - |
| 1/7 | 13 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,730 | 8 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1 | 6.74, 12.07 | Lucy Hook | - | Sequential |
| 4/6 | 6 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 6 | $10.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4 | 6.72, 12.19 | Sequential | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $11.40 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.98, 12.75 | Kingshott | - | - |
| 2/8 | 22 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $820 | 4 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.7, 12.02 | West on Indigo | Lucy Hook 25.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 15 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 1 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.77, 12.24 | Federal Kiwi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Muscovy Tux
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Andrew Mclaren
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can follow CARLECATUP all the way home. Hopeful.
Age
16/10/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
12-3-3-1
Prize Money
$64,968
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1172812462
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-3-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 14 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 7 | $6.60 | 123 days ago | 3-2-2 | 6.69, 12.09 | Sequential | Stanga Fire 30kgs 0.75L | - |
| 6/7 | 14 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $11.30 | 8 days ago | 6-6-6 | 6.86, 12.3 | Elliptical | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $75 | 3 | $4.00 | 6 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.76, 12.52 | Tannymorel Lass | - | - |
| 2/7 | 30 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $380 | 1 | $2.80 | 30 days ago | 4-2 | 6.94 | Eye Catching | Stanga Fire 30.5kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 31 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $6,050 | 8 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.63 | Stanga Fire | - | Rapido Tinto |
| 8/8 | 24 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 5 | $4.90 | 11 days ago | 7-7-7-8-8 | 5.78, 19.12 | Flashing Kuna | - | - |
| 2/5 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $1,820 | 8 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2 | 5.63, 18.89 | Sassy Blade | Stanga Fire 30.3kgs 8.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 6 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 6 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-6-7 | 5.59, 18.84 | Karen | - | - |
| 1/6 | 30 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $6,050 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.59 | Stanga Fire | - | Scout About |
| 1/6 | 23 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | M | - | 2.25L | $4,235 | 8 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.69, 18.84 | Stanga Fire | - | Raining Cash |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Turner & J Mumme
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Podium finisher last run, will be in the mix again.
Age
16/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-2-2
Career
24-3-3-5
Prize Money
$48,032
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3218585512
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-3-3-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $485 | 8 | $4.90 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 5.84, 16.55 | West on Sadie | Stanga Storm 32.3kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 10 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,730 | 2 | $3.80 | 42 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.65, 12.02 | Stanga Storm | - | West on Fern |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 4 | $5.80 | 24 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.87, 12.5 | Ed Hocken | - | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 10 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.72, 12.36 | Sequential | - | - |
| 8/8 | 26 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 7 | $62.90 | 6 days ago | 4-7-8-8-8 | 5.59, 19.2 | Canya Exclusive | - | - |
| 5/8 | 20 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 9 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.77, 12.31 | Rosa Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 16.5L | - | 8 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.8, 12.89 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| 1/8 | 4 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,730 | 5 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.66, 12.03 | Stanga Storm | - | Rosa Monelli |
| 2/6 | 28 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $820 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.72, 12.27 | Rosa Monelli | Stanga Storm 32.3kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $410 | 1 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3 | 6.76, 12.17 | Stimulus | - | Stanga Storm 32.4kgs 4.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Turner & J Marley
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will give boutique kennel that winning feeling soon.
Age
24/01/2021
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-3-0
Career
17-4-3-2
Prize Money
$19,245
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6261558224
Last Run
12 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 17-4-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-3-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $70 | 6 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4 | 6.76, 12.2 | Dance the Limbo | - | - |
| 2/6 | 2 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $420 | 1 | $5.30 | 21 days ago | 6-6-2 | 6.91, 12.3 | All Over Kahli | Ryan's Deal 35kgs 3.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $400 | 2 | $2.30 | 4 days ago | 6-4-2 | 6.77, 12.25 | Lucy Hook | Ryan's Deal 34.7kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $25.20 | 10 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 5.97, 16.91 | Solidified | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.03, 16.81 | Gracie Lou | - | - |
| 5/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $23.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 5.89, 16.64 | Fava Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,325 | 7 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.7, 12.05 | Ryan's Deal | - | Pauline Keeping |
| 6/8 | 8 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $47.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-6 | 6.79, 12.26 | Crumble Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 1 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $440 | 4 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4-2 | 6.75, 12.16 | Sweet Emily | Ryan's Deal 34.7kgs 5.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $9.70 | 23 days ago | 7-5-6 | 6.79, 12.22 | Jasmine Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Pinjarra
Owners
K Moore & M Kingdom
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsty Moore | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He's had 30 starts here for 1 blue ribbon. Huge ask.
Age
10/04/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Schwartzanager - Flying Kayla
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-1-4-4
Career
92-5-6-10
Prize Money
$18,115
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6746558726
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 92-5-6-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-1-4-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 16 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $28.70 | 7 days ago | 7-8-6 | 6.85, 12.5 | Ultimate Command | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Feb 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $400 | 8 | $13.10 | 14 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.83, 12.41 | Sunset Acrobat | West on Floyd 32.6kgs 2.0L | - |
| 7/8 | 26 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $32.40 | 4 days ago | 7-7 | 7.3 | Back Creek Bella | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 6 | - | 18.75L | - | 5 | $37.10 | 14 days ago | 4-8-8 | 6.88, 12.8 | Fearless One | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 4 | $4.80 | 62 days ago | 5-5 | 7.16 | Shrek's Ninja | - | - |
| 5/6 | 7 Nov 2022 | Northam | 509m | 4 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $19.20 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 18.42 | Learavia | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Oct 2022 | Northam | 509m | 8 | 6 | - | 15.75L | - | 2 | $44.60 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.02, 18.84 | Zipping Greta | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Oct 2022 | Northam | 509m | 11 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $85 | 8 | $26.90 | 4 days ago | 3-5-5-5-4 | 5.94, 18.52 | Still Dreaming | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 7 | $20.20 | 10 days ago | 6-7-7 | 6.89, 12.54 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Oct 2022 | Northam | 509m | 7 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $47.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 6.06, 18.78 | Fired Up Billy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Schwartzanager
Dam
Flying Kayla
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
J Jelf & T Reay
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Beard | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Fresh off a scorching 380m win at HQ. Looks the one.