Ballarat R9 TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Tudor Electrical
8:46pm • 545m8:46pm • 545m
Age
03/10/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Hasten Slowly - Art Noveau
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
31-8-8-6
Prize Money
$87,375
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1651335411
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-8-8-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/5 | 21 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 4 | Mixed 3/4 | - | 0.75L | $8,400 | 1 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-1 | 9.03 | Master the Art | - | Chic |
| 1/10 | 14 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 9 | Restricted Win Final | - | 2.25L | $8,400 | 3 | $15.00 | 10 days ago | 4-2-2-2-1 | 9.08175 | Master the Art | - | Osprey Athena |
| 4/7 | 4 Jan 2023 | Meadows | 600m | 6 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Johnny Cool | - | - |
| 5/10 | 31 Dec 2022 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | Grade 5 Final | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $18.80 | 7 days ago | 4-6-8-5-5 | 9.13 | Kai Bale | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Dec 2022 | Meadows | 600m | 7 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 9.5L | $1,050 | 6 | $6.70 | 6 days ago | 3-5-5-4-3 | 9.165 | Valor Bale | - | Master the Art 34.9kgs 9.5L |
| 3/7 | 18 Dec 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 4.0L | $345 | 7 | $2.10 | 30 days ago | 4-5-5-5-3 | 5.285 | Angus Keeping | - | Master the Art 35kgs 4.0L |
| 1/10 | 18 Nov 2022 | Meadows | 525m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 1.25L | $5,900 | 7 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 5.205 | Master the Art | - | Weblec Star |
| 5/8 | 10 Nov 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 5.5L | - | 2 | $3.90 | 28 days ago | 5-5-7-5 | 6.725 | Incineration | - | - |
| 6/10 | 13 Oct 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6 | 9.5425 | Zoha Bale | - | - |
| 1/10 | 6 Oct 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 9 | Restricted Win Final | - | 1.25L | $8,400 | 1 | $1.80 | 4 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 9.3 | Master the Art | - | Street of Dreams |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hasten Slowly
Dam
Art Noveau
Trained at
Anakie
Owners
Champagne Ptn (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angela Langton | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Racing with confidence, strong late, danger
Age
13/11/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Claretown Maisy
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-2-1-0
Career
44-6-13-2
Prize Money
$29,175
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5411221754
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 44-6-13-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/9 | 22 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 545m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 9.75L | - | 4 | $37.90 | 4 days ago | 4 | - | Plan Ahead | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Ruff Shot | - | - |
| 7/10 | 11 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $26.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-7 | 6.8125 | Mr. Blue Sky | - | - |
| 1/10 | 6 Jan 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,230 | 3 | $12.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Claretown Ryan | - | - |
| 2/10 | 30 Dec 2022 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 4.0L | $690 | 6 | $15.50 | 16 days ago | 2 | - | Pierre Bale | Claretown Ryan 32.8kgs 4.0L | - |
| 2/6 | 14 Dec 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 1.25L | $320 | 7 | $4.00 | 9 days ago | 2 | - | Little Prince | Claretown Ryan 32.1kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/9 | 5 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,150 | 4 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1-1 | 6.8125 | Claretown Ryan | - | Neptune Town |
| 1/6 | 28 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.25L | $1,150 | 5 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Claretown Ryan | - | Neptune Town |
| 4/10 | 21 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 7.25L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 3 days ago | 7-7-5-4 | 6.84675 | Sudoku Cobra | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $4.20 | 9 days ago | 5-4-5-5 | 6.7645 | Who Told Mel | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Claretown Maisy
Trained at
Moorabool (S)
Owners
Peter Griffen
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Griffen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prefer out wide, can miss the kick, place best
Age
04/09/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Droopys Buick - Fabriola Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-2-2
Career
67-6-10-13
Prize Money
$27,515
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1246746526
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 67-6-10-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 22 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 660m | 8 | Special Event | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $72.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7-7-6 | 13.357 | Aston Velvet | - | - |
| 2/7 | 18 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.5L | $1,080 | 2 | $13.90 | 10 days ago | 2 | - | Ruff Shot | Fabriola Yanis 33.4kgs 5.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Bendigo | 500m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 4.5L | - | 5 | $16.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.9125 | Coulter Bale | - | - |
| 6/7 | 4 Jan 2023 | Ballarat | 545m | 9 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 7-7-6-6-6 | 7.115 | Adelmo Bale | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $40.70 | 10 days ago | 4 | - | Midnight Rocker | - | - |
| 7/10 | 21 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 4 | $21.70 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Aston Malle | - | - |
| 6/10 | 14 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 6 | Restricted Win Final | - | 4.75L | - | 6 | $36.40 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 7.0925 | Deep Fever | - | - |
| 4/9 | 9 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 6 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $7.40 | 8 days ago | 4 | - | Dewana Scotch | - | - |
| 2/10 | 1 Dec 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 2.5L | $1,080 | 6 | $19.30 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Hill Top Jack | Fabriola Yanis 33.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/10 | 27 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 1.5L | $3,470 | 2 | $67.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Fabriola Yanis | - | Limburg Rapid |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Droopys Buick
Dam
Fabriola Allen
Trained at
Talbot
Owners
Donna Knight
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donna Knight | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Career best form, can stay wide, place hope
Age
26/02/2020
Sex
Bd - Dog
Breeding
Xtreme Knocka - Freedom Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
43-6-5-10
Prize Money
$15,340
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6338373115
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-6-5-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Sandown Park | 595m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $64.30 | 6 days ago | 2-3-2-4-5 | 9.3875 | Nagambie Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Jan 2023 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 3.25L | $1,150 | 3 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Oodnadatta Man | - | Drop a Line |
| 1/8 | 9 Jan 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $5.70 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Oodnadatta Man | - | Waves Crashing |
| 3/8 | 5 Jan 2023 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 4.0L | $160 | 2 | $16.90 | 9 days ago | 3 | - | Big Braveheart | - | Oodnadatta Man 33.7kgs 4.0L |
| 7/8 | 27 Dec 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 6 | $50.40 | 8 days ago | 7 | - | Gunnadoo Guard | - | - |
| 3/7 | 19 Dec 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.75L | $160 | 2 | $5.20 | 74 days ago | 3 | - | Mechanics Kismet | - | Oodnadatta Man 33.2kgs 1.75L |
| 8/10 | 6 Oct 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 14.25L | - | 1 | $4.20 | 3 days ago | 3-6-8-8 | 6.8125 | Sheila Sazs | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Oct 2022 | Traralgon | 450m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 3 | $5.60 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Tower Bell | - | Oodnadatta Man 33kgs 2.25L |
| 3/8 | 26 Sep 2022 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.0L | $180 | 1 | $4.50 | 10 days ago | 3 | - | Memphis Rock | - | Oodnadatta Man 33.2kgs 3.0L |
| 6/10 | 16 Sep 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $56.80 | 8 days ago | 7-6 | 4.19 | Basmati | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Xtreme Knocka
Dam
Freedom Fire
Owners
JOHN CARR
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Carr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Not the worst, can run into some minor money
Age
20/02/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Mepunga Fame
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
45-7-7-12
Prize Money
$25,455
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3114315517
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 45-7-7-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 58% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 21 Jan 2023 | Geelong | 596m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 13.0L | - | 7 | $19.20 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8-8-7 | 9.8035 | She's for Real | - | - |
| 1/7 | 15 Jan 2023 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,415 | 5 | $4.00 | 8 days ago | 1 | 9.37, 22.29 | Moonlight Kiss | - | Lektra Tinsel |
| 5/9 | 7 Jan 2023 | Warrnambool | 450m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 3.75L | - | 3 | $69.20 | 20 days ago | 8-5-5-5 | 6.9225 | Aston Marvel | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Dec 2022 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 2 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 5 | 9.27, 22.17 | Rhonda Lily | - | - |
| 1/4 | 11 Dec 2022 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,230 | 8 | $1.85 | 7 days ago | 1 | 9.15, 21.87 | Moonlight Kiss | - | Rhonda Lily |
| 3/6 | 4 Dec 2022 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $190 | 1 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 3 | 9.06, 21.78 | Giant's Flash | - | Moonlight Kiss 28.4kgs 7.25L |
| 4/10 | 27 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 2 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Lucky Fernando | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Nov 2022 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 7 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $1,075 | 2 | $1.75 | 6 days ago | 1 | 4.46, 17.31 | Moonlight Kiss | - | Terrific Janine |
| 1/8 | 14 Nov 2022 | Warrnambool | 390m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,000 | 2 | $2.50 | 4 days ago | 1 | - | Moonlight Kiss | - | Captain Bender |
| 3/8 | 10 Nov 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 5.25L | $300 | 3 | $10.90 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Zipping Demi | - | Moonlight Kiss 28kgs 5.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mepunga Fame
Trained at
Mortlake
Owners
Peter Franklin
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Franklin | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One paced and will get run off her feet, tested
Age
31/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Lightning Frank - Pocket Queen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
74-8-6-9
Prize Money
$13,315
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2214344716
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-8-6-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 21 Jan 2023 | Geelong | 596m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 12.75L | - | 1 | $92.20 | 9 days ago | 6-7-7-6-6 | 9.7685 | She's for Real | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Jan 2023 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $550 | 1 | $18.00 | 9 days ago | 1-1 | 4.62, 17.43 | Myola Queen | - | Bungaloo Danni |
| 7/9 | 3 Jan 2023 | Horsham | 485m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 15.25L | - | 4 | $73.10 | 12 days ago | 7 | - | Zambora Charlie | - | - |
| 4/6 | 22 Dec 2022 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $115 | 4 | $23.00 | 4 days ago | 4 | 4.61, 17.53 | Midnight Bandit | - | - |
| 4/4 | 18 Dec 2022 | Mount Gambier | 732m | 1 | 6 | - | 13.25L | $60 | 1 | $31.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 16.69, 30.38 | Adelong | - | - |
| 3/4 | 11 Dec 2022 | Mount Gambier | 732m | 11 | 6 | - | 10.25L | $225 | 3 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 16.85, 30.32 | Ebby Tock | - | Myola Queen 28.2kgs 10.25L |
| 4/5 | 4 Dec 2022 | Mount Gambier | 732m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $60 | 2 | $26.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 16.34, 29.95 | Adelong | - | - |
| 1/7 | 27 Nov 2022 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $1,230 | 6 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | 9.37, 22.41 | Myola Queen | - | Primed |
| 2/6 | 20 Nov 2022 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 1 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $380 | 7 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 2 | 9.41 | Redeem a Prize | Myola Queen 27.4kgs 7.0L | - |
| 2/5 | 13 Nov 2022 | Mount Gambier | 600m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $350 | 5 | $6.50 | 3 days ago | 2 | 9.41 | Blazing Beth | Myola Queen 27.2kgs 0.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Lightning Frank
Dam
Pocket Queen
Trained at
Purdeet
Owners
Annette Kampman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annette Kampman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Just not up to this level, look to others
Age
01/07/2019
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Allen Deed - Celtic Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
81-4-5-12
Prize Money
$7,689
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6358577578
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 81-4-5-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 5% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 22 Jan 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | Grade 5 Tier 3 Heat | - | 16.5L | - | 2 | $62.20 | 6 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 5.37125 | Akina Onyx | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Jan 2023 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 2 | $74.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Oodnadatta Man | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Jan 2023 | Traralgon | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $41.40 | 2 days ago | 5 | - | Oodnadatta Man | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Jan 2023 | Traralgon | 395m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $59.50 | 16 days ago | 7 | - | Adonis Sands | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 12 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $12.40 | 3 days ago | 7 | - | Love a Collision | - | - |
| 5/7 | 19 Dec 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $36.50 | 21 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 3.966 | Why Not Ajay | - | - |
| 8/9 | 28 Nov 2022 | Traralgon | 450m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $41.50 | 7 days ago | 8 | - | Charizard | - | - |
| 5/10 | 21 Nov 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.75L | - | 7 | $40.60 | 7 days ago | 7-8-7-5 | 3.929 | Keira Spolly | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Nov 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | $160 | 4 | $14.40 | 13 days ago | 3 | - | Mt. View Shark | - | Highway Man 29.3kgs 4.25L |
| 6/7 | 1 Nov 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | Grade 5 Tier 3 Heat | - | 3.25L | - | 8 | $47.70 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-4-6 | 5.3075 | Esava | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Celtic Fire
Trained at
Devon Meadows
Owners
JOHN CARR
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anne Carr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likely to find this class beyond her, place best
Age
01/07/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Allen Deed - Celtic Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
86-6-13-11
Prize Money
$17,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5232744553
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 86-6-13-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 1 Jan 2023 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 5.25L | $345 | 1 | $12.90 | 10 days ago | 3-4-4-4-3 | 5.31 | Tiggerlong Rheve | - | Victory Fire 26.6kgs 5.25L |
| 5/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.75L | - | 1 | $9.40 | 4 days ago | 5-7-5-5 | 6.725 | Charizard | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Dec 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 2 | $24.80 | 16 days ago | 8-8-6-6-5 | 5.33425 | Applicant | - | - |
| 4/10 | 2 Dec 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $28.30 | 9 days ago | 4 | - | Joe Gem | - | - |
| 4/7 | 23 Nov 2022 | Traralgon | 500m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 8 | $44.50 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Zipping Tula | - | - |
| 7/10 | 17 Nov 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 14.5L | - | 1 | $43.70 | 7 days ago | 7 | - | Xinmin Bale | - | - |
| 2/10 | 10 Nov 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 2.0L | $815 | 4 | $43.80 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2 | 9.29 | Nagambie Bale | Victory Fire 26kgs 2.0L | - |
| 3/10 | 6 Nov 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 11 | Grade 5 Final | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 8 | $25.90 | 5 days ago | 8-7-5-4-3 | 5.409 | Esava | - | Victory Fire 25.9kgs 2.75L |
| 2/7 | 1 Nov 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | Grade 5 Tier 3 Heat | - | 0.5L | $690 | 4 | $34.80 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-4-2 | 5.3595 | King of All | Victory Fire 26.1kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/7 | 24 Oct 2022 | Traralgon | 500m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 4 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 9.4595 | Daintree Lad | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Allen Deed
Dam
Celtic Fire
Trained at
Cranbourne
Owners
Malcolm Carr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malcolm Carr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Class above, keep your eye on the clock