Cannington R10 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
12:22am • 520m12:22am • 520m
Age
10/01/2020
Sex
Wh & Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
29-10-3-4
Prize Money
$37,280
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1525661111
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-10-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 7 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $2,730 | 4 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.58, 11.1 | Westdale Amity | - | Debbie Keeping |
| 1/8 | 31 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $2,730 | 2 | $2.60 | 12 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.61, 11.15 | Westdale Amity | - | Westdale Dave |
| 1/8 | 19 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,395 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-1 | 6.52, 11.02 | Westdale Amity | - | Jackson Keeping |
| 1/8 | 12 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $1,325 | 8 | $3.30 | 17 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.1 | Westdale Amity | - | Mick the Magpie |
| 6/7 | 25 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 6 | - | 9.25L | - | 8 | $37.90 | 120 days ago | 4-4-4-6 | 5.96, 16.72 | Borlotti Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 28 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 1 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6 | 12.34, 12.34 | Sunnyside Boy | - | - |
| 5/6 | 21 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5 | 6.78, 12.29 | Broome Time | - | - |
| 2/8 | 14 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $385 | 1 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2 | 6.7, 12.19 | Voulez Monelli | Westdale Amity 26.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/6 | 7 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.75L | - | 3 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-6-5 | 6.66, 12.3 | Terra Logic | - | - |
| 1/7 | 30 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,270 | 7 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.67, 11.98 | Westdale Amity | - | Back Creek Bella |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Rockingham
Owners
Jai Jormanainen-Davis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay Jacobson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
This is the easiest race he's been in for a while.
Age
12/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Corporate Storm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
30-5-0-8
Career
36-5-1-10
Prize Money
$54,021
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3456378543
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-5-1-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 30-5-0-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $500 | 7 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.58, 18.75 | Winnie Woo Woo | - | We Can Too 33.5kgs 4.5L |
| 4/8 | 4 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 4 | - | 6.5L | $175 | 2 | $23.10 | 11 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4 | 5.65, 18.9 | Winnie Woo Woo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 6 | $50.60 | 7 days ago | 7-5-5-5-5 | 5.72, 19.27 | Jimmy Rocks | - | - |
| 8/8 | 17 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 4 | $24.30 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-7-8 | 5.7, 19.05 | Iconic Indie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 3 | $43.80 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7 | 5.69, 19.36 | Rumblin' Moment | - | - |
| 3/8 | 4 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $500 | 1 | $4.70 | 8 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.95, 16.69 | Forge Monelli | - | We Can Too 32.8kgs 0.5L |
| 6/7 | 26 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $15.00 | 8 days ago | 3-5-4-6-6 | 5.59, 18.94 | West on Governor | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.25L | - | 1 | $6.70 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.09, 16.86 | Sunnyside Boy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 12 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $315 | 1 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4-5-4 | 5.67, 18.87 | Mick Flash | - | - |
| 3/8 | 5 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,095 | 4 | $11.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 5.63, 19.01 | Borlotti Monelli | - | We Can Too 33.3kgs 6.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Corporate Storm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
New to WA. Hasn't come here for a vacation. Ponder.
Age
03/12/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Pepper Shiraz
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
33-3-8-5
Prize Money
$31,215
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6715563785
Last Run
84 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-3-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 26 Oct 2022 | Horsham | 485m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $10.10 | 5 days ago | 5 | - | Wizardry Tricks | - | - |
| 8/9 | 21 Oct 2022 | Bendigo | 500m | 6 | Grade 5 Heat | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $26.40 | 69 days ago | 8-7-8-8 | 6.906 | Nitro Bale | - | - |
| 7/7 | 13 Aug 2022 | Meadows | 730m | 9 | Grade 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $6.90 | 8 days ago | 7 | - | Aston Pablo | - | - |
| 3/7 | 5 Aug 2022 | Bendigo | 660m | 2 | Restricted Win | - | 1.0L | $550 | 7 | $14.80 | 27 days ago | 3 | - | Jimmy Intention | - | Yulong Yap 30.4kgs 1.0L |
| 6/7 | 9 Jul 2022 | Meadows | 730m | 5 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 13.25L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 3 days ago | 4-5-6-5-6 | 4.9795 | Golden Quest | - | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Jul 2022 | Meadows | 730m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 3 | $12.50 | 4 days ago | 1-4-4-3-5 | 4.97 | Alfie Moon | - | - |
| 5/8 | 2 Jul 2022 | Meadows | 600m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 4.0L | - | 6 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-7-5 | 9.1925 | On the Off | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Jun 2022 | Meadows | 600m | 3 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 0.25L | $6,800 | 7 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1 | 9.275 | Yulong Yap | - | Miss World |
| 7/10 | 16 Jun 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 1 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $30.10 | 6 days ago | 2-7-8-8-7 | 5.2275 | Hi Ena | - | - |
| 6/9 | 10 Jun 2022 | Bendigo | 660m | 4 | Restricted Win | - | 5.5L | - | 8 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 6 | - | Rothwell Elzinga | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Pepper Shiraz
Trained at
Calomba
Owners
Team Richards - MGR R Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rob Westworth | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Like what this chaser is producing. Value pick.
Age
19/07/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Beast Unleashed - Dyna Bella
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-4-5-4
Career
26-5-5-4
Prize Money
$75,896
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3131161583
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-5-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-4-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $240 | 2 | $18.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-3-3 | 5.58, 18.77 | Canya Mia | - | Flashing Kuna 27.9kgs 3.75L |
| 8/8 | 4 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 8 | $16.80 | 7 days ago | 4-7-7-8-8 | 5.65, 19.15 | Winnie Woo Woo | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $7.60 | 101 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.62, 19.26 | West on Jazz | - | - |
| 1/6 | 18 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $1,880 | 4 | $2.10 | 11 days ago | 2-2-2-1-1-1 | 9.98, 23.29 | Flashing Kuna | - | Corporal Kuna |
| 6/8 | 7 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 4-8-8-7-6 | 5.68, 19.39 | Refined | - | - |
| 1/8 | 31 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,670 | 4 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 5-2-2-2-1 | 5.69, 18.89 | Flashing Kuna | - | West on Fizz |
| 1/8 | 24 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $6,050 | 7 | $7.80 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-2-1 | 5.64, 18.87 | Flashing Kuna | - | Mighty Moose |
| 3/7 | 17 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $910 | 3 | $2.10 | 6 days ago | 6-6-5-4-3 | 5.7, 19.59 | Scarlet's Prince | - | Flashing Kuna 27.3kgs 3.5L |
| 1/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $6,050 | 1 | $3.30 | 5 days ago | 7-3-3-2-1 | 5.69, 18.86 | Flashing Kuna | - | Carter Axelrod |
| 3/8 | 6 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $910 | 2 | $12.60 | 6 days ago | 5-4-3-3-3 | 5.7, 18.98 | Columbus Monelli | - | Flashing Kuna 27.1kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Beast Unleashed
Dam
Dyna Bella
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
On The Far - MGR D Kerr
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Johnston | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to get all the favours in this one. Contender.
Age
27/06/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Feelin' Alright
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-2-1-3
Career
25-5-2-4
Prize Money
$34,443
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2255163155
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-5-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-2-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 8 | $6.60 | 7 days ago | 5-4-5-5-5 | 5.71, 19.1 | Winnie Woo Woo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 4 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 5 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-5 | 5.76, 19.09 | Winnie Woo Woo | - | - |
| 1/7 | 28 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,605 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 7-1-1-1-1 | 5.66, 18.8 | West on Jazz | - | Winnie Woo Woo |
| 3/8 | 21 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $485 | 1 | $8.80 | 12 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.6, 18.72 | Rampani | - | West on Jazz 27.1kgs 2.75L |
| 6/8 | 9 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 15.75L | - | 6 | $22.60 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-6 | 6.1, 17.12 | Canya Exclusive | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,325 | 3 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-1 | 6.74, 12.25 | West on Jazz | - | Teenage Rampage |
| 5/8 | 25 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 5.92, 16.79 | Safari Train | - | - |
| 5/6 | 18 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 8 | $2.70 | 37 days ago | 5-5-5 | 6.73, 12.33 | Olly Olly Olly | - | - |
| 2/5 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $485 | 4 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.53, 18.64 | West on Fizz | West on Jazz 26.7kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/7 | 4 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,005 | 3 | $2.80 | 6 days ago | 7-4-4-2 | 6.09, 17.0 | West on Fire | West on Jazz 26.8kgs 2.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Jesse Erenshaw
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Yet to get his first win at the T/D. Risky to back.
Age
27/05/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Sheez My Chicki
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-0-1-2
Career
22-5-2-5
Prize Money
$28,213
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2317372574
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 22-5-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 11 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $85 | 4 | $24.60 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 5.59, 18.93 | Canya Mia | - | - |
| 7/8 | 4 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $12.40 | 14 days ago | 7-5-5-5-7 | 5.71, 19.0 | Winnie Woo Woo | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $19.90 | 5 days ago | 8-5-5-5-5 | 19.03, 19.03 | Rampani | - | - |
| 2/7 | 16 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.5L | $860 | 8 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.75, 12.22 | Bundegi | Sunnyside Boy 32.4kgs 10.5L | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 16.25L | - | 5 | $16.20 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-7 | 5.97, 16.98 | Canya Exclusive | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.0L | $220 | 5 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-3 | 6.74, 12.22 | West on Radar | - | Sunnyside Boy 32.3kgs 5.0L |
| 7/8 | 25 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $120 | 4 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | 6.01, 16.92 | Forge Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $3,340 | 7 | $6.10 | 9 days ago | 2-3-1-1 | 5.92, 16.62 | Sunnyside Boy | - | Special Gunn |
| 3/6 | 9 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $500 | 8 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 5.57, 18.73 | Rumblin' Moment | - | Sunnyside Boy 32.2kgs 0.75L |
| 2/7 | 2 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,005 | 7 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-2 | 5.48, 18.64 | Lil Miss Olive | Sunnyside Boy 32.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Sheez My Chicki
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
P Cameron, S Kavanagh, R Levitzke
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |






Race comment
Dominant over 380m. Must bring that form to 520m.