Mandurah R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK
Free Entry Tabtouch Park
10:01pm • 302m10:01pm • 302m
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Oronsay
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
50-10-7-9
Prize Money
$48,289
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1444614232
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-10-7-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 6 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $380 | 5 | $3.80 | 4 days ago | 2-2 | 6.83 | Jackson Keeping | Candlelight Jazz 33.4kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/7 | 2 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $210 | 7 | $2.30 | 10 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.72, 11.27 | Sudoku Linda | - | Candlelight Jazz 33.7kgs 2.0L |
| 2/8 | 23 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $380 | 4 | $8.00 | 4 days ago | 2-2 | 6.87 | Westdale Dave | Candlelight Jazz 33.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 19 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $70 | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-4 | 5.57 | Zulu Finesse | - | - |
| 1/7 | 12 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $1,205 | 4 | $1.60 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.52 | Candlelight Jazz | - | Surprised Fun |
| 6/8 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $4.10 | 5 days ago | 2-2-6 | 6.7, 12.11 | West on Jazz | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $70 | 2 | $3.80 | 14 days ago | 1-2-4 | 5.51 | Zipping Greta | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $70 | 1 | $1.70 | 9 days ago | 6-4-4 | 5.7 | Key Moment | - | - |
| 4/7 | 4 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $70 | 2 | $2.40 | 5 days ago | 5-4 | 7.14 | Nadia Bale | - | - |
| 1/8 | 30 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $1,205 | 3 | $2.50 | 31 days ago | 3-3-1 | 5.56 | Candlelight Jazz | - | Sebastian Mac |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Oronsay
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Sue Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colleen Pierson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been freshened up. Can kick off the NY nicely.
Age
30/07/2020
Sex
Dark Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Worm Burner - Cake It On
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-4-1
Career
35-3-6-6
Prize Money
$31,100
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3533212235
Last Run
15 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-3-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 43% | 0% | 0% | 86% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 29 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $5.30 | 11 days ago | 4-5 | 6.89 | Flynn Mccool | - | - |
| 3/8 | 18 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $190 | 3 | $7.60 | 14 days ago | 8-3 | 7.04 | Flynn Mccool | - | Adventure Queen 26.8kgs 2.25L |
| 2/8 | 4 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $380 | 5 | $4.30 | 14 days ago | 6-2 | 7.06 | Max Flash | Adventure Queen 26.5kgs 4.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $380 | 8 | $3.80 | 17 days ago | 2-2 | 6.91 | Bamsy's Girl | Adventure Queen 26.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,265 | 1 | $2.10 | 14 days ago | 1-1 | 6.78 | Adventure Queen | - | Tears and Tanty |
| 2/8 | 20 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $380 | 1 | $11.50 | 58 days ago | 2-2 | 6.79 | Shadow Lad | Adventure Queen 26.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Aug 2022 | Ipswich | 431m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $260 | 5 | $13.00 | 4 days ago | 3-3 | 13.79 | Blue Rex | - | Adventure Queen 26.5kgs 5.25L |
| 3/7 | 19 Aug 2022 | Ipswich | 431m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $260 | 4 | $7.00 | 14 days ago | 3-3 | 13.91 | Spring Gault | - | Adventure Queen 26.2kgs 5.75L |
| 5/8 | 5 Aug 2022 | Ipswich | 431m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $20 | 6 | $15.00 | 3 days ago | 5 | - | Shian Quinn | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Aug 2022 | Ipswich | 431m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.25L | $260 | 2 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 4-3 | 14.18 | Blue Rex | - | Adventure Queen 25.9kgs 10.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Cake It On
Trained at
Two Rocks
Owners
Anthony Bendeich
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Bendeich | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Capable of playing a minor part. Don't rule out.
Age
24/01/2020
Sex
Dk Bd & W - Bitch
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Fine Champan
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
34-6-6-3
Career
49-8-10-5
Prize Money
$24,801
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4273426651
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 49-8-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 34-6-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 5 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $1,205 | 7 | $5.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1 | 6.76 | Dido Belle | - | Lady Coco |
| 5/8 | 30 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $7.30 | 8 days ago | 4-5 | 6.92 | Waffles Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.06 | Remembrance | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6 | 7.07 | Voulez Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 8 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $380 | 1 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 4-2 | 6.9 | No Ideas | Dido Belle 25.6kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $70 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 7.06 | Bamsy's Girl | - | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $210 | 3 | $10.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.85 | Coppy Nipper | - | Dido Belle 25.3kgs 0.75L |
| 7/8 | 10 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 4 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 6.99 | Alabama Shakes | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 1.75L | $400 | 3 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2 | 6.81 | Pop Rock | Dido Belle 25.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $60 | 4 | $29.40 | 7 days ago | 7-4 | 6.98 | Herekino Fun | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Fine Champan
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mick Newton
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Mclaren | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Looks to have this in the bag from here. Big show.
Age
19/11/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Quick Jagger - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
10-3-4-0
Prize Money
$22,559
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
212127215
Last Run
27 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 10-3-4-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 17 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $8.80 | 8 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.87, 11.48 | Paige Keeping | - | - |
| 1/8 | 9 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $2,730 | 6 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.69, 12.03 | Quick Mick | - | West on Warrior |
| 2/8 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $820 | 8 | $5.40 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.76, 12.53 | Exile Dreamer | Quick Mick 32.8kgs 8.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 8 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 3-6-7 | 6.7, 12.29 | Only Saying | - | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | $820 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 5-3-2 | 6.85, 12.25 | Amarillo Drive | Quick Mick 33.3kgs 7.5L | - |
| 1/6 | 8 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $2,730 | 4 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.67, 12.05 | Quick Mick | - | Lucy Hook |
| 2/6 | 1 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $820 | 7 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2 | 6.7, 12.03 | Lucy Hook | Quick Mick 33.4kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 2 | M | - | 1.0L | $2,595 | 1 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.65, 11.97 | Quick Mick | - | Bobby Bourbski |
| 2/7 | 18 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 1 | M | - | 0.75L | $780 | 4 | $8.70 | - | 1-1-2 | 6.6, 11.94 | Ed Hocken | Quick Mick 32.7kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Quick Jagger
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Bus Bunch - MGR D Simonette
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Halse | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Dangerous beginner, will be hard to stop. Top hope.
Age
12/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Zack Monelli - Frida Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
20-4-2-1
Prize Money
$53,883
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5187525441
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-4-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 5 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $1,535 | 4 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.88, 16.54 | Shadow Monelli | - | Jump Into Action |
| 4/8 | 30 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $70 | 1 | $4.30 | 8 days ago | 5-4 | 7.03 | Waffles Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 6 | - | 10.5L | $70 | 5 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 8-6-4 | 7.05, 12.63 | Paua of Molly | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $21.40 | 6 days ago | 7-8-5 | 6.87, 12.4 | Canya Exclusive | - | - |
| 2/6 | 9 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $485 | 8 | $45.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 5.91, 16.63 | Columbus Monelli | Shadow Monelli 26.4kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $9.70 | 21 days ago | 6-5-5 | 6.77, 12.24 | Sweet Emily | - | - |
| 7/8 | 10 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $4.10 | 5 days ago | 1-3-3-7 | 5.9, 16.86 | Triumph Monelli | - | - |
| 8/8 | 5 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 2 | $14.60 | 17 days ago | 4-7-7-8-8 | 5.65, 19.14 | Zipping Wilbur | - | - |
| 1/5 | 19 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $6,050 | 5 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.6, 18.79 | Shadow Monelli | - | Joe the Lion |
| 5/6 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6-5 | 5.61, 19.28 | Crypto Monelli | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zack Monelli
Dam
Frida Monelli
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
K Turner & J Damhuis
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Turner | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Grade 6 winner, doesn't always get on with it.
Age
11/11/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Smashing Sally
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-1
Career
42-6-9-6
Prize Money
$28,690
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1625482571
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-6-9-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $1,205 | 2 | $2.70 | 5 days ago | 1-1 | 6.75 | Mick the Magpie | - | Rock Your Body |
| 7/8 | 3 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $4.80 | 15 days ago | 4-7 | 6.89 | Dash of Reyne | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 6 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-6-5 | 6.65, 11.2 | Westdale Amity | - | - |
| 2/8 | 12 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $400 | 5 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.17 | Westdale Amity | Mick the Magpie 32.9kgs 2.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $3.00 | 5 days ago | 6-8 | 7.1 | Marg's Dynasty | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 8 | $36.70 | 5 days ago | 4-5-4 | 6.76, 12.23 | West on Spinner | - | - |
| 5/8 | 24 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 5 | $7.50 | 4 days ago | 3-7-5 | 6.74, 12.4 | Jasmine Keeping | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $420 | 5 | $5.10 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 6.69, 12.08 | Prime Gold | Mick the Magpie 33.2kgs 6.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 10 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $13.80 | 4 days ago | 2-4-6 | 6.75, 12.45 | Rubidium | - | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $1,395 | 6 | $8.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.96 | Mick the Magpie | - | Prime Gold |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Smashing Sally
Trained at
Uduc
Owners
K Jovanovic & A Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
May be a little too slow early to bother these.
Age
15/11/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Whiskey Riot - Zipping Rio
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
24-5-4-2
Prize Money
$36,116
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5221581635
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 24-5-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 5 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 6 | $31.90 | 8 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.88, 12.28 | Federal Kiwi | - | - |
| 3/8 | 28 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $210 | 1 | $2.60 | 9 days ago | 5-5-2-3 | 6.86, 11.39 | Guess Why | - | Whiskey on Rocks 25.7kgs 1.25L |
| 6/8 | 19 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 8 days ago | 6-6-7-6 | 6.79, 11.32 | Westdale Amity | - | - |
| 1/8 | 11 Dec 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,395 | 7 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.71, 11.19 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | My Boy Bailey |
| 8/8 | 4 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 3 | $6.70 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.2 | Max Flash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 27 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 5 | $3.40 | 6 days ago | 7-6-5-5 | 6.97, 11.53 | Go Bonnie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.25L | $1,395 | 1 | $2.90 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.47, 10.95 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | Top Fun |
| 2/8 | 9 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $420 | 2 | $2.40 | 17 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.69, 11.23 | Perfect Lola | Whiskey on Rocks 25kgs 0.125L | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $420 | 3 | $5.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.76, 11.33 | Rocco | Whiskey on Rocks 25.4kgs 0.25L | - |
| 5/8 | 16 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $7.10 | 6 days ago | 8-7-6-5 | 6.91, 11.45 | Lilly Can Browse | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Whiskey Riot
Dam
Zipping Rio
Trained at
Coolup
Owners
S Cluney, L Rose, L Green, S Jones
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Likes the exit form here but take with caution.
Age
24/07/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Maya Herrera
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-1-0-0
Career
29-4-1-5
Prize Money
$18,740
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1176513534
Last Run
4 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-1-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 34% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 9 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $70 | 3 | $8.20 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.72 | Tinka Ripple | - | - |
| 3/8 | 2 Jan 2023 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $190 | 2 | $10.90 | 36 days ago | 4-3-3 | 5.66 | Collaborator | - | Hummingbird Hana 30.2kgs 3.5L |
| 5/7 | 27 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $2.70 | 6 days ago | 5-6-5 | 5.66 | Flamenco Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $190 | 7 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 5-4-3 | 5.71 | Petite Parton | - | Hummingbird Hana 29.7kgs 1.75L |
| 1/8 | 14 Nov 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $1,205 | 7 | $2.90 | 8 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.59 | Hummingbird Hana | - | Ninja Fun |
| 5/8 | 6 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 6 days ago | 5-5 | 6.9 | Teflon Dusty | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Oct 2022 | Northam | 297m | 11 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 2 | $5.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.35 | Dashing Onyx | - | - |
| 7/8 | 24 Oct 2022 | Northam | 297m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 5-7-7 | 6.31 | Banjo's Flame | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,265 | 4 | $1.70 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.52 | Hummingbird Hana | - | Pedro's Me Dad |
| 1/8 | 6 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $1,265 | 8 | $3.00 | 11 days ago | 2-1 | 6.87 | Hummingbird Hana | - | Incredible Toll |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Maya Herrera
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Roller Coaster Racing - Wa Syndicate - MGR C Arthur
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Maclean | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form is beginning to slip away from her.
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Oronsay
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
12-1-4-1
Career
47-8-11-4
Prize Money
$29,664
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5182125477
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-8-11-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 12-1-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 5 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 7 | $3.10 | 14 days ago | 7-7 | 7.04 | Danish Lace | - | - |
| 7/8 | 22 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $3.30 | 14 days ago | 7-7 | 7.08 | Got the Fury | - | - |
| 4/8 | 8 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $70 | 5 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 6-4 | 6.96 | No Ideas | - | - |
| 5/8 | 1 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 8 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 3-5 | 6.88 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $400 | 7 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2 | 6.91 | Bamsy's Girl | My My My 29.1kgs 0.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 17 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,265 | 2 | $7.20 | 6 days ago | 3-1 | 6.8 | My My My | - | Hot Shot Heather |
| 2/7 | 11 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $380 | 3 | $2.50 | 8 days ago | 1-2 | 6.86 | Warren Wahoo | My My My 29.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 8 | $27.20 | 17 days ago | 5-7-8 | 6.69, 12.37 | Waffles Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 17 Oct 2022 | Northam | 297m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $1,205 | 1 | $1.80 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.29 | My My My | - | Shoe Shine Jo |
| 5/8 | 6 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.73, 12.42 | Tannymorel Lass | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Oronsay
Trained at
Uduc
Owners
K Jovanovic & G Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karl Jovanovic | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has placed at 3 of her last 4. Include if drawn.
Age
07/06/2018
Sex
Red Bdl - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Sudden Outburst
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
79-14-8-15
Career
99-16-12-16
Prize Money
$27,938
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6231683732
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 99-16-12-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 79-14-8-15 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 44% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 8 Jan 2023 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $365 | 8 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 2-2 | 6.88 | Mick the Magpie | Rock Your Body 28.4kgs 4.25L | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 6 | - | 7.0L | $190 | 3 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.89 | Waffles Monelli | - | Rock Your Body 28.2kgs 7.0L |
| 7/8 | 23 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $32.90 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.06 | Westdale Dave | - | - |
| 3/6 | 16 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $190 | 7 | $18.40 | 14 days ago | 3-3 | 6.84 | Corinne's Gem | - | Rock Your Body 28.4kgs 1.75L |
| 8/8 | 2 Dec 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $20.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8 | 7.22 | Tuta Bye Bye | - | - |
| 6/8 | 25 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 4-6 | 6.99 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 0.0L | $822 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.89 | Rock Your Body | - | - |
| 3/7 | 11 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $190 | 8 | $3.80 | 5 days ago | 3-3 | 6.91 | Warren Wahoo | - | Rock Your Body 28.5kgs 1.75L |
| 2/8 | 6 Nov 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $365 | 2 | $3.40 | 10 days ago | 4-2 | 6.88 | Max Flash | Rock Your Body 28.8kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $19.50 | 6 days ago | 8-6 | 7.06 | Key Moment | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Sudden Outburst
Trained at
Barragup
Owners
Ernie Alldrick
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ernie Alldrick | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Hit the podium from here last outing. Can again.