Ballarat R7 TUDOR ELECTRICAL
Tudor Electrical
7:39pm • 450m7:39pm • 450m
Age
03/06/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Raw Ability - Who Told Lindylu
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-1-0-0
Career
30-5-7-4
Prize Money
$26,686
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4234245513
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-5-7-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/7 | 22 Nov 2022 | Horsham | 410m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 4.75L | $300 | 6 | $4.20 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3 | 10.5725 | Cyclone Ally | - | Who Told Mel 29kgs 4.75L |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 5 | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | - | 1.25L | $1,000 | 2 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.6875 | Who Told Mel | - | Smiling Sapphire |
| 5/10 | 4 Nov 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $5.10 | 14 days ago | 5 | - | Crackerjack Nick | - | - |
| 5/10 | 21 Oct 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $23.90 | 10 days ago | 5 | - | Call Me Marley | - | - |
| 4/10 | 11 Oct 2022 | Horsham | 410m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 6 | $5.30 | 31 days ago | 4 | - | Jimmy Reiko | - | - |
| 2/8 | 10 Sep 2022 | Bendigo | 500m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $690 | 6 | $2.70 | 10 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.58 | Taltarni Black | Who Told Mel 28.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 4/10 | 31 Aug 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 6 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 4.25L | - | 3 | $12.50 | 7 days ago | 4 | - | Perfect Willow | - | - |
| 3/10 | 24 Aug 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 1.25L | $145 | 6 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 3 | - | Cool Militant | - | Who Told Mel 28.7kgs 1.25L |
| 2/10 | 17 Aug 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.5L | $290 | 2 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 5-3-3-2 | 6.694 | Sailor's Girl | Who Told Mel 29kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $10.80 | 9 days ago | 2-2-2-4 | 6.71 | Doonside Shadow | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Raw Ability
Dam
Who Told Lindylu
Trained at
Greater Geelong (C)
Owners
EMMA'S BOYS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ronald Fisher | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Goes well here but may get back early, risky
Age
09/11/2019
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Knocka Norris - Loch Freddie
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-0-1
Career
38-6-5-6
Prize Money
$9,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4153716624
Last Run
11 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-6-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 22 Nov 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 4.0L | - | 4 | $33.50 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-4 | 6.81375 | Snowy's Brother | - | - |
| 2/8 | 15 Nov 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $320 | 1 | $7.90 | 12 days ago | 3-4-3-2 | 6.7725 | Long Shadow | Still In Love 26.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 6/10 | 3 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $48.00 | 8 days ago | 8-8-7-6 | 6.81175 | Revolution | - | - |
| 6/10 | 26 Oct 2022 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $30.10 | 135 days ago | 6 | - | Ieisha Bale | - | - |
| 1/10 | 13 Jun 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 1.0L | $1,000 | 6 | $3.40 | 17 days ago | 4-4-3-1 | 6.835 | Still In Love | - | Rock Opera |
| 7/8 | 27 May 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 4 | $7.60 | 17 days ago | 5-5-6-7 | 6.8545 | Block Star | - | - |
| 3/8 | 10 May 2022 | Healesville | 350m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 3.0L | $145 | 2 | $14.40 | 4 days ago | 3 | - | Bruree Town | - | Still In Love 26.7kgs 3.0L |
| 5/6 | 6 May 2022 | Geelong | 520m | 9 | Restricted Win | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $44.00 | 18 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 5.5995 | Knowing | - | - |
| 1/10 | 18 Apr 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 3 | $5.50 | 51 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.65 | Still In Love | - | Annie My Mate |
| 4/7 | 26 Feb 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | Grade 5 No Penalty | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $3.90 | 22 days ago | 7-5-4 | 8.8805 | Need a Jockey | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Knocka Norris
Dam
Loch Freddie
Trained at
Wyndham (C)
Owners
LAURIE MALLIA
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laurie Mallia | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Never headed two runs back, danger if crosses
Age
02/02/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Kelsos Tenderlee
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
28-3-5-8
Prize Money
$36,720
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6523326814
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-3-5-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/10 | 27 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | Grade 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $23.80 | 24 days ago | 4 | - | Go Seek Kotoni | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Nov 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | Tier 3 - Grade 6 | - | 2.75L | $1,000 | 7 | $5.40 | 53 days ago | 1 | - | Ethan's Thunder | - | Sir Les |
| 8/9 | 11 Sep 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | Mixed 6/7 Heat | - | 18.5L | - | 7 | $26.80 | 5 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 5.40675 | Oakley's Boy | - | - |
| 6/9 | 6 Sep 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 11 | S/E Heat | - | 3.5L | - | 4 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 6 | - | Magic Mark | - | - |
| 2/10 | 2 Sep 2022 | Traralgon | 450m | 5 | Mixed 6/7 Final | - | 0.75L | $1,090 | 3 | $18.10 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Jungcelyon | Ethan's Thunder 32kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/10 | 26 Aug 2022 | Traralgon | 450m | 3 | Mixed 6/7 Heat | - | 9.0L | $265 | 2 | $4.40 | 6 days ago | 7-6-5-3 | 7.0525 | Dr. Ricardo | - | Ethan's Thunder 31.9kgs 9.0L |
| 3/9 | 20 Aug 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 1.5L | $265 | 1 | $3.30 | 4 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.67425 | Top Scotch | - | Ethan's Thunder 31.6kgs 1.5L |
| 2/6 | 16 Aug 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | Grade 6 | - | 0.5L | $530 | 8 | $5.40 | 6 days ago | 2 | - | Why Not Ajay | Ethan's Thunder 32.2kgs 0.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 10 Aug 2022 | Healesville | 300m | 12 | Grade 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $19.00 | 71 days ago | 6-5 | 4.19625 | Aston Serpens | - | - |
| 6/6 | 31 May 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 4 | Restricted Win | - | 10.0L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.8465 | Queen Lina | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Kelsos Tenderlee
Trained at
Bundaberg
Owners
Lindsay Mccarthy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Selleck | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hit or miss early but has the motor, keep safe
Age
28/01/2020
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Worm Burner - Forever Merry
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-0-1
Career
29-7-2-5
Prize Money
$30,926
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6833473155
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-7-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10 | 26 Nov 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | Grade 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 4 | $5.10 | 5 days ago | 6-3-2-5 | 6.8835 | Fitzroy Bale | - | - |
| 5/9 | 21 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 2.5L | - | 5 | $2.50 | 3 days ago | 5-7-5 | 8.6575 | Hardaway Gwennie | - | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.75L | $1,000 | 4 | $6.40 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55 | Hail Zeus | - | Crackerjack Pa |
| 3/7 | 14 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 4.5L | $160 | 2 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 6-2-2-3 | 6.81925 | Spring Bjorn | - | Hail Zeus 32.6kgs 4.5L |
| 7/10 | 7 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 6 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 7.0L | - | 1 | $3.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-7 | 6.8145 | Bingo Ringo | - | - |
| 4/8 | 1 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 390m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 3 | $11.50 | 3 days ago | 4-4-4 | 8.5425 | Blackpool May | - | - |
| 3/10 | 29 Oct 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | $300 | 8 | $12.50 | 8 days ago | 3 | - | Button | - | Hail Zeus 32.6kgs 4.25L |
| 3/10 | 21 Oct 2022 | Ballarat | 390m | 4 | Grade 5 No Penalty | - | 3.75L | $300 | 3 | $6.40 | 9 days ago | 2-2-3 | 8.71 | Irelyn Bale | - | Hail Zeus 33.4kgs 3.75L |
| 8/8 | 12 Oct 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 15.25L | - | 1 | $24.30 | 30 days ago | 6-6-8-8 | 6.92425 | Fibularis | - | - |
| 6/7 | 12 Sep 2022 | Shepparton | 385m | 3 | Grade 5 | - | 8.0L | - | 7 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 8.492 | Mission Oasis | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Worm Burner
Dam
Forever Merry
Trained at
Melton (S)
Owners
TYGA RACING
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Samantzis | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Shows promise, has the pace to cross, yes
Age
11/07/2020
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Blue Sky Riot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-1
Career
15-4-2-2
Prize Money
$48,850
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3163816751
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 15-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/10 | 27 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 3.0L | $1,950 | 3 | $4.30 | 5 days ago | 2-2-1 | 8.4475 | Savannah Riot | - | Pixie Princess |
| 5/8 | 22 Nov 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 4.5L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 11 days ago | 2-3-3-5 | 6.6825 | Snowy's Brother | - | - |
| 7/10 | 11 Nov 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 8.60375 | Raichu | - | - |
| 6/10 | 3 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 390m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $27.30 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6 | 8.51375 | Matt's Hope | - | - |
| 1/10 | 24 Oct 2022 | Geelong | 400m | 5 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 2.5L | $1,950 | 7 | $1.90 | 22 days ago | 1 | - | Savannah Riot | - | King Pop |
| 8/10 | 2 Oct 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 9 | Special Event | - | 8.5L | - | 4 | $21.60 | 5 days ago | 8-6-8-8-8 | 5.33175 | Tarp Welder | - | - |
| 3/9 | 27 Sep 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 8 | Grade 6 | - | 4.75L | $300 | 4 | $8.80 | 6 days ago | 3 | - | Trending Zari | - | Savannah Riot 26.6kgs 4.75L |
| 6/10 | 21 Sep 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 4 | Mixed 6/7 Final | - | 3.75L | - | 4 | $30.90 | 4 days ago | 4-4-5-6 | 6.695 | Krystal Bale | - | - |
| 1/10 | 17 Sep 2022 | Geelong | 460m | 4 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 1.75L | $1,950 | 3 | $8.90 | 3 days ago | 1 | - | Savannah Riot | - | Roman Blazer |
| 3/6 | 14 Sep 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 9 | Mixed 6/7 Heat | - | 4.5L | $300 | 4 | $11.00 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.7225 | Krystal Bale | - | Savannah Riot 26.4kgs 4.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Blue Sky Riot
Trained at
Hepburn (S)
Owners
Sandra Camden-Bermingham
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Correy Grenfell | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Back in form but this is harder, next time
Age
18/01/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Never Duplicated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
31-6-5-5
Prize Money
$14,425
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1233478751
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-6-5-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/7 | 24 Nov 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $510 | 3 | $4.80 | 9 days ago | 1 | 11.15 | Myall Hiker | - | Hot Cadillac |
| 5/7 | 15 Nov 2022 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.75L | - | 3 | $26.00 | 12 days ago | 5 | - | Pepperjack | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Nov 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $2.80 | 14 days ago | 7 | 11.41 | Aston Shintaro | - | - |
| 8/8 | 20 Oct 2022 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 6 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 3 | $2.90 | 11 days ago | 8 | 4.71, 17.73 | Way to Stand | - | - |
| 7/8 | 9 Oct 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $6.50 | 14 days ago | 7 | 11.29 | Key to Success | - | - |
| 4/5 | 25 Sep 2022 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 4 | 4.52, 17.33 | Midnight Blast | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Sep 2022 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $165 | 8 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.5, 17.38 | Victa Kurt | - | Myall Hiker 34kgs 8.75L |
| 3/8 | 11 Sep 2022 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $165 | 3 | $9.00 | 10 days ago | 3 | 4.59 | Show Me Bucks | - | Myall Hiker 34.2kgs 3.0L |
| 2/8 | 1 Sep 2022 | Warrnambool | 450m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 4.25L | $600 | 2 | $26.00 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Hannele Bale | Myall Hiker 34.5kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/6 | 28 Aug 2022 | Mount Gambier | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $940 | 5 | $1.85 | 17 days ago | 1 | 10.93 | Myall Hiker | - | Kerry's Cadillac |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Never Duplicated
Trained at
Compton
Owners
Michael Binns
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracie Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showing promise, gets the gun run, threat
Age
01/01/2021
Sex
Bk - Dog
Breeding
Dyna Villa - Dyna Winter
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
9-3-2-0
Prize Money
$59,538
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
55211412
Last Run
20 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-3-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 13 Nov 2022 | Sale | 440m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 3.75L | $600 | 8 | $3.80 | 12 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | 5.4045 | Dr. Seko | Napier Bale 31.6kgs 3.75L | - |
| 1/6 | 1 Nov 2022 | Sale | 520m | 3 | Restricted Win | - | 1.0L | $2,230 | 2 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 9.44 | Napier Bale | - | Zoe Rose |
| 4/7 | 26 Oct 2022 | Horsham | 485m | 9 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 2.25L | - | 6 | $14.90 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.6875 | Juliet Keeping | - | - |
| 1/6 | 20 Oct 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 9 | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | - | 2.5L | $1,000 | 1 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Napier Bale | - | Call Me Thor |
| 1/8 | 13 Oct 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 1 | Tier 3 - Maiden | - | 0.5L | $1,000 | 2 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 1 | - | Napier Bale | - | Where's My Hat |
| 2/8 | 6 Oct 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | Tier 3 - Maiden | - | 1.5L | $320 | 7 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 5-5-2 | 8.68925 | Spicy | Napier Bale 29.8kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Sep 2022 | Shepparton | 385m | 2 | Maiden | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 6-5-5 | 8.9625 | Sonic Trooper | - | - |
| 5/7 | 25 Sep 2022 | Sale | 440m | 1 | Maiden | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $1.90 | - | 3-4-5-5 | 5.4575 | Jet Lee Spolly | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Villa
Dam
Dyna Winter
Trained at
Moyne (S)
Owners
Shaun Baulch
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deborah Coleman | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Prefer over longer but has the talent, place
Age
22/10/2019
Sex
Bk - Bitch
Breeding
Aston Dee Bee - Tiny Dreamer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
48-6-9-8
Prize Money
$22,605
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2358782715
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 48-6-9-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10 | 27 Nov 2022 | Ballarat | 545m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 7 | $3.20 | 5 days ago | 5 | - | Lucky Fernando | - | - |
| 1/10 | 22 Nov 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 7 | Grade 5 | - | 5.25L | $1,950 | 5 | $17.30 | 12 days ago | 1 | - | Cryptic Vixen | - | Bigsy |
| 7/10 | 10 Nov 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 12 | Grade 5 | - | 10.75L | - | 5 | $17.00 | 5 days ago | 4-4-7-7-7 | 5.29425 | Top Scotch | - | - |
| 2/8 | 5 Nov 2022 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 1.5L | $600 | 5 | $19.90 | 17 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 6.52 | Red Spur Flyer | Cryptic Vixen 27kgs 1.5L | - |
| 8/9 | 19 Oct 2022 | Traralgon | 450m | 6 | Grade 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 6 | $24.40 | 14 days ago | 8 | - | Shen Bree Rose | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Ballarat | 450m | 7 | Special Event | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $76.30 | 6 days ago | 4-7-7-7 | 6.707 | Blue Tungsten | - | - |
| 8/10 | 29 Sep 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 10 | Grade 5 | - | 13.0L | - | 6 | $60.80 | 18 days ago | 3-7-8-8-8 | 5.2325 | Lovaz Bale | - | - |
| 5/10 | 11 Sep 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 6 | Restricted Win Final | - | 7.25L | - | 4 | $19.20 | 6 days ago | 1-1-3-3-5 | 9.16 | Extreme Jewel | - | - |
| 3/6 | 5 Sep 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 9 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 0.75L | $410 | 2 | $12.60 | 8 days ago | 1-2-2-2-3 | 9.19 | Little Critter | - | Cryptic Vixen 27kgs 0.75L |
| 2/10 | 28 Aug 2022 | Sandown Park | 515m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 1.0L | $620 | 4 | $10.00 | 4 days ago | 2-3-3-3-2 | 5.165 | Cardigan Girl | Cryptic Vixen 27kgs 1.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
Tiny Dreamer
Trained at
Berwick
Owners
Together Forever (Syn)
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Kerr | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Strong win two runs back, tough draw, place