Cannington R7 GREYHOUND GOLD
Greyhound Gold
11:32pm • 380m11:32pm • 380m
Age
24/11/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-6-5-1
Career
37-6-8-3
Prize Money
$24,225
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8878477142
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-6-8-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-6-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 19 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 7 | $10.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.59, 11.12 | Ronnie Ranger | Deep Pocket Nod 33.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $75 | 4 | $30.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.57, 11.16 | After Show | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $1,325 | 7 | $9.20 | 43 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.21 | Deep Pocket Nod | - | Watanabe |
| 7/8 | 23 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $35.90 | 8 days ago | 2-3-7 | 6.73, 12.31 | Eclipsing Fun | - | - |
| 7/7 | 15 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.79, 11.52 | Polly Gray | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $70 | 3 | $13.80 | 36 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 6.62, 11.31 | Theatre of War | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 19.5L | - | 8 | $3.10 | 3 days ago | 6-8-7-8 | 6.99, 11.87 | Lilly Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | $22.20 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | - | Debbie Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $10.10 | 8 days ago | 4-5-7-8 | 6.85, 11.55 | Mango Salsa | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $15.50 | 15 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.83, 11.52 | Haunted House | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
S Morrissey, R Noden, P Sayers, A Justice
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
All his success has come from inside draws. Risky.
Age
20/11/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-2-0
Career
12-4-2-2
Prize Money
$19,730
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6112731517
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-4-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 20 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $30.90 | 4 days ago | 8-8-7 | 6.9, 12.56 | Hello I'm Shrimp | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,395 | 1 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.08 | Prime Gold | - | Jonah Gundi |
| 5/8 | 10 Oct 2022 | Northam | 297m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.44 | Kingsbrae Huxley | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Oct 2022 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $1,265 | 2 | $2.70 | 14 days ago | 2-2-1 | 6.37 | Prime Gold | - | Jacopo |
| 3/8 | 19 Sep 2022 | Northam | 297m | 2 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $190 | 2 | $3.40 | 16 days ago | 6-4-3 | 6.4 | Dashing Onyx | - | Prime Gold 30.8kgs 1.5L |
| 7/7 | 3 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $4.70 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.85, 11.92 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | - |
| 2/8 | 28 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.5L | $820 | 2 | $5.70 | 10 days ago | 2-2-3-2 | 6.75, 11.38 | Mad Steel | Prime Gold 30kgs 11.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 18 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,265 | 1 | $4.30 | 9 days ago | 2-1 | 6.76 | Prime Gold | - | Rubble |
| 1/8 | 9 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | M | - | 0.75L | $2,595 | 2 | $6.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.81, 12.29 | Prime Gold | - | Hey Zeus |
| 6/8 | 2 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | M | - | 8.25L | - | 7 | $11.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6 | 7.04, 12.54 | Fearless One | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Shilo
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Prime Racing - MGR R Price
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Price | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
She's 2 from 2 when exiting from red. Respect that.
Age
02/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-0-2
Career
16-3-2-5
Prize Money
$29,474
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2341431178
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 16-3-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 56% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 19 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 8 | $16.00 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.82, 11.43 | Ronnie Ranger | - | - |
| 7/8 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.95, 11.53 | Roll with It | - | - |
| 1/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,395 | 1 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.15 | Tinka Ripple | - | Polygon Monelli |
| 1/8 | 28 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,395 | 4 | $3.50 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.08 | Tinka Ripple | - | Rethink It |
| 3/8 | 25 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $410 | 4 | $8.60 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.7, 11.26 | Luca Sunset | - | Tinka Ripple 23.6kgs 5.25L |
| 4/8 | 21 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 8 | $9.90 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.78, 11.33 | Ronnie Ranger | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | M | - | 2.5L | $1,325 | 1 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.59, 11.12 | Tinka Ripple | - | Nitro Park |
| 4/8 | 7 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | M | - | 6.5L | $70 | 2 | $3.80 | 96 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 6.88, 11.49 | Rethink It | - | - |
| 3/8 | 3 Jun 2022 | Ipswich | 288m | 2 | M | - | 3.75L | $230 | 2 | $1.95 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | 6.09 | Siren City | - | Tinka Ripple 23.3kgs 3.75L |
| 2/8 | 27 May 2022 | Ipswich | 288m | 2 | M | - | 3.0L | $460 | 6 | $14.00 | 24 days ago | 2-2 | 6.09 | Mojo Herrera | Tinka Ripple 23.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ripple Rumble
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off back to back NOV wins. Must take note.
Age
02/08/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-2-3-2
Career
19-3-4-2
Prize Money
$7,948
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5742232411
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-3-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-2-3-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 16% | 0% | 0% | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 19 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $1,395 | 1 | $1.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.63, 11.15 | Ruby Ripple | - | Poppy Tahleia |
| 1/7 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,395 | 5 | $2.30 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.56, 11.07 | Ruby Ripple | - | Oh Please |
| 4/8 | 1 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $145 | 8 | $13.40 | 6 days ago | 7-7-6-4 | 6.77, 11.33 | Ronnie Ranger | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $820 | 8 | $3.60 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-2 | 6.67, 11.18 | Luca Sunset | Ruby Ripple 25.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 21 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $210 | 6 | $2.90 | 4 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.74, 11.27 | Ronnie Ranger | - | Ruby Ripple 25.9kgs 4.5L |
| 2/8 | 17 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $820 | 2 | $14.20 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.61, 11.13 | Hello I'm Shrimp | Ruby Ripple 25.6kgs 3.0L | - |
| 2/7 | 14 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $420 | 8 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.68, 11.19 | Perfect Lola | Ruby Ripple 25.5kgs 1.5L | - |
| 4/8 | 7 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 2 | $5.30 | 11 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 6.66, 11.33 | Impress Ledecky | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $57.00 | 6 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.48 | Bundegi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 6 | $46.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.92, 12.54 | Bundegi | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ripple Rumble
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
K Hassan, B Cook, V Cook
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Her previous efforts over 380m underwhelm. Test.
Age
28/03/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
16-1-0-3
Career
43-6-5-6
Prize Money
$19,139
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1712351666
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 43-6-5-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 16-1-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 20 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 11.0L | - | 3 | $45.40 | 4 days ago | 5-6 | 7.05 | Who Be You | - | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $22.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6 | 5.58 | Smooth Move | - | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-6 | 5.79 | Gaggle of Fun | - | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,265 | 3 | $2.60 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1 | 5.58 | Eclipsing Fun | - | Penny Heist |
| 5/8 | 27 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 5 | $18.30 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5 | 6.67, 12.16 | West on Hazy | - | - |
| 3/7 | 20 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $210 | 7 | $18.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3 | 6.67, 12.07 | Remembrance | - | Eclipsing Fun 28kgs 3.75L |
| 2/8 | 13 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $420 | 8 | $21.40 | 7 days ago | 4-3-2 | 6.78, 12.22 | West on Hazy | Eclipsing Fun 28kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/7 | 6 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,395 | 4 | $8.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.64, 12.02 | Eclipsing Fun | - | Tannymorel Lass |
| 7/7 | 30 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $69.30 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.84, 12.35 | Paddy Whack | - | - |
| 1/8 | 23 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $1,395 | 4 | $14.50 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1 | 6.63, 12.09 | Eclipsing Fun | - | Absolute Fun |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fun Boss
Dam
Brutal Lomar
Trained at
Harrisdale
Owners
M Pollard & L Isaac
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lexia Isaac | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Despite her experience she has 0 Box 5 wins. Place.
Age
24/03/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
64-4-14-11
Career
126-8-25-24
Prize Money
$35,190
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5334424315
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 126-8-25-24 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 64-4-14-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 45% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 19 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.25L | - | 6 | $13.10 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-5 | 6.81, 11.35 | Ronnie Ranger | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.75L | $1,325 | 8 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.76, 11.27 | Saint Ruby | - | Mr. Wick |
| 3/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $210 | 5 | $9.20 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.8, 11.33 | Dozer Can Browse | - | Saint Ruby 31kgs 3.0L |
| 4/7 | 28 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $75 | 3 | $17.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4 | 6.85, 11.39 | Youthful Spirit | - | - |
| 2/7 | 21 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $400 | 3 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.86, 11.4 | Code Blue | Saint Ruby 30.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/5 | 14 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $75 | 4 | $16.60 | 28 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.7, 11.2 | Iconic Indie | - | - |
| 4/8 | 17 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 6.0L | $75 | 6 | $55.90 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.94, 11.51 | Elite Weapon | - | - |
| 3/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $210 | 1 | $12.20 | 8 days ago | 6-3-4-3 | 6.81, 11.42 | Westdale Fury | - | Saint Ruby 30.9kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 3 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $210 | 6 | $15.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.67, 11.2 | Junk Yard Zeus | - | Saint Ruby 31.3kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 27 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 5 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-5-5 | 6.88, 11.49 | Really Surprised | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Strongbeth
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
L Johnson & P Worthington
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Worthington | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Performing well but the draw is a query. X Factor.
Age
26/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-4-1-1
Career
12-4-1-1
Prize Money
$26,502
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8653161621
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 12-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-4-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 50% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 19 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,395 | 5 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.57, 11.1 | Ronnie Ranger | - | Deep Pocket Nod |
| 2/8 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $420 | 2 | $3.10 | 3 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 6.57, 11.07 | Roll with It | Ronnie Ranger 24kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/8 | 9 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $10.40 | 8 days ago | 7-8-6-6 | 6.92, 11.66 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $2,730 | 1 | $5.40 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.05 | Ronnie Ranger | - | Skye Patrol |
| 6/8 | 26 Sep 2022 | Northam | 297m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $1.60 | 5 days ago | 7-6-6 | 6.45 | Roisin Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 21 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $1,395 | 3 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 11.0 | Ronnie Ranger | - | Record Me |
| 3/7 | 14 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $210 | 1 | $1.80 | 18 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.7, 11.26 | Perfect Lola | - | Ronnie Ranger 24.5kgs 4.25L |
| 5/8 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 3 | $13.60 | 7 days ago | 4-4-5-5 | 6.78, 11.35 | Bundegi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 3 | $7.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.93, 11.53 | Off the Green | - | - |
| 8/8 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 13 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.98, 11.66 | Abby Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Ren Monelli
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Tracey Hine
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Fresh off a Grade 6 win. One worth punting on.
Age
11/02/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-5-2-4
Career
27-6-2-5
Prize Money
$16,380
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2665455451
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-6-2-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-5-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 48% | 0% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 19 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $1,325 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.62, 11.08 | Corinne's Gem | - | Bella Sunset |
| 5/8 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $5.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-5 | 7.1, 11.65 | Roll with It | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $75 | 6 | $7.70 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.92, 11.45 | Dozer Can Browse | - | - |
| 5/7 | 28 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $7.30 | 29 days ago | 4-4-4-5 | 6.76, 11.31 | Youthful Spirit | - | - |
| 5/6 | 30 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $40.70 | 6 days ago | 4-4-5 | 6.75, 12.28 | West on Fire | - | - |
| 4/6 | 24 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 6.75L | $75 | 2 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 6.88, 11.47 | Ready for Magic | - | - |
| 5/8 | 18 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 2 | $6.40 | 15 days ago | 6-5 | 7.02 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 6/7 | 3 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 7 | $5.00 | 3 days ago | 6-6-6-6 | 6.93, 11.54 | Ella Keeping | - | - |
| 6/8 | 31 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $4.90 | 14 days ago | 8-6-6-6 | 6.95, 11.46 | Finest Moment | - | - |
| 2/7 | 17 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $745 | 2 | $5.40 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.21 | Comet Bay Katie | Corinne's Gem 24.1kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
West On Augie
Dam
Wagtail Kate
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
C Kemp & D Warner
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Proving to be a regular threat over 380m. Big show.
Age
23/06/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-1-3-1
Career
38-4-6-7
Prize Money
$45,990
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5313227216
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 38-4-6-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-1-3-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 21 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $15.00 | 9 days ago | 3-3-4-6 | 5.85, 16.59 | Jimmy Rocks | - | - |
| 1/8 | 12 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $1,395 | 8 | $3.50 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.6, 11.1 | Roll with It | - | Ronnie Ranger |
| 2/8 | 5 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $420 | 8 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.69, 11.24 | Dozer Can Browse | Roll with It 34.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 7/7 | 28 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 7 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7 | 6.83, 11.4 | Youthful Spirit | - | - |
| 2/8 | 21 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $420 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.64, 11.2 | Moment to Salsa | Roll with It 34.9kgs 1.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 14 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $420 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.58, 11.08 | Iconic Indie | Roll with It 34.8kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/8 | 7 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 8.25L | $210 | 1 | $6.50 | 18 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.88, 11.46 | Sensationalism | - | Roll with It 34.9kgs 8.25L |
| 1/8 | 20 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $6,050 | 5 | $17.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1-2-1-1 | 5.57, 18.82 | Roll with It | - | Raining Cash |
| 3/5 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $910 | 7 | $7.70 | 24 days ago | 2-3-3-3-3 | 5.65, 19.18 | Sassy Blade | - | Roll with It 35.7kgs 8.75L |
| 5/6 | 20 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $4.30 | 4 days ago | 3-4-4-5-5 | 5.59, 19.01 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aston Dee Bee
Dam
She's Historic
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Robbie Brankstone
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
More than capable of usurping this field. Dangerous.
Age
27/06/2020
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-3-2-1
Career
29-4-2-6
Prize Money
$17,215
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6836311277
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 29-4-2-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-3-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 21 Oct 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $31.10 | 5 days ago | 1-2-3-7 | 5.9, 16.87 | Jumpin' Jules | - | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.42 | Prime Gold | - | - |
| 2/8 | 9 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $420 | 3 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.66, 11.18 | Chevy Nova | Luca Sunset 28.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Oct 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $1,395 | 7 | $8.10 | 7 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 6.63, 11.12 | Luca Sunset | - | Whiskey on Rocks |
| 1/8 | 25 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,730 | 7 | $6.70 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.03 | Luca Sunset | - | Ruby Ripple |
| 3/7 | 16 Sep 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $410 | 4 | $31.20 | 6 days ago | 2-3-3 | 6.76, 12.27 | Elliptical | - | Luca Sunset 27.8kgs 5.25L |
| 6/8 | 10 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 7-8-8-6 | 6.85, 11.43 | Skye Patrol | - | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $410 | 3 | $7.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-3-3 | 6.71, 11.36 | Whiskey on Rocks | - | Luca Sunset 27.6kgs 3.0L |
| 8/8 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 15.0L | - | 5 | $17.30 | 14 days ago | 6-6-8-8 | 6.83, 11.46 | Bundegi | - | - |
| 6/8 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 2 | $15.80 | 4 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.92, 11.62 | Abby Keeping | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Feelin' Alright
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Needs to improve on recent run times to feature.