Cannington R9 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD
Tommy Shelby At Stud
11:56pm • 600m11:56pm • 600m
Age
27/09/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Tina's Magic
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-2-1-0
Career
50-15-11-8
Prize Money
$113,650
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8127546322
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 50-15-11-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-2-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 68% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 10 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,910 | 8 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 5-6-5-4-2 | 5.57, 18.8 | Stone Cold Augie | Unsee This 32.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $1,820 | 1 | $3.10 | 8 days ago | 4-3-3-3-2 | 5.56, 18.66 | West on Governor | Unsee This 32.5kgs 4.5L | - |
| 3/6 | 26 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $560 | 5 | $18.60 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-3 | 5.94, 16.58 | Amplified | - | Unsee This 32.3kgs 3.75L |
| 6/8 | 19 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 6.25L | - | 5 | $23.60 | 34 days ago | 5-7-6 | 6.67, 12.31 | Valachi | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $185 | 1 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-3-3-4 | 9.81, 23.41 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 5/8 | 9 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 9 days ago | 7-4-4-4-5 | 5.63 | Manzu | - | - |
| 7/8 | 30 Jun 2022 | Albion Park | 520m | 7 | 3 | - | 12.5L | $20 | 4 | $14.00 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7 | 5.7, 17.8 | Just a Sort | - | - |
| 2/8 | 25 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,655 | 1 | $1.70 | 11 days ago | 3-3-3-3-2 | 5.61, 18.73 | Mick Flash | Unsee This 32.1kgs 1.75L | - |
| 1/7 | 14 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $3,035 | 2 | $1.70 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.82, 16.28 | Unsee This | - | City Stage |
| 8/8 | 10 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 4 | - | 9.0L | - | 3 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.78, 12.6 | Rebellion Bay | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Tina's Magic
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Brendan Mchattan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shayne Williams | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
One of the leading contenders. Will be hard to beat.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Wh & Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tatty Fields
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-3-0-0
Career
56-17-10-7
Prize Money
$104,590
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5122163511
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 56-17-10-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | 3 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $6,500 | 8 | $1.60 | 9 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 9.68, 23.17 | Major Sacrifice | - | Sassy Blade |
| 1/8 | 25 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $1,670 | 2 | $3.30 | 22 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 5.79, 16.38 | Major Sacrifice | - | Izuku |
| 5/5 | 3 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 1 | 2 | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $5.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-3-3-5 | 5.6, 30.46 | Tsar Bell | - | - |
| 3/5 | 29 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 4 | 3 | - | 3.25L | $645 | 4 | $2.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-3 | 14.09, 25.23 | Tsar Bell | - | Major Sacrifice 29.1kgs 3.25L |
| 6/6 | 23 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 2 | 2 | - | 13.5L | - | 7 | $2.10 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-4-5-6 | 5.55, 30.63 | Tsar Bell | - | - |
| 1/5 | 15 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 3 | 4 | - | 3.25L | $3,500 | 6 | $1.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 3.72, 24.97 | Major Sacrifice | - | Pilbara |
| 2/8 | 8 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.5L | $5,700 | 5 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | - | Soda Saville | Major Sacrifice 28.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 2/7 | 1 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 5 | 4 | - | 0.5L | $1,175 | 2 | $3.10 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 14.24, 25.32 | Soda Saville | Major Sacrifice 28.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 1/7 | 25 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $7,010 | 8 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1-1 | 5.53, 29.91 | Major Sacrifice | - | Tsar Bell |
| 5/7 | 18 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 6 | 5 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-5-5-5 | 10.21, 23.83 | Soda Saville | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tatty Fields
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
C Robson, S Shinners, T Rollings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Last 2 runs have been impressive. Place value.
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bekim Bale - Bluey's Fate
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-2-0
Career
69-3-4-6
Prize Money
$34,044
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1636614622
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 69-3-4-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/5 | 10 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,135 | 1 | $5.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-3-2 | 10.11, 23.54 | Moruga Scorpion | Sassy Blade 29.1kgs 2.5L | - |
| 2/4 | 3 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $1,960 | 2 | $25.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3-2 | 10.05, 23.51 | Major Sacrifice | Sassy Blade 29.1kgs 0.125L | - |
| 6/8 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.25L | - | 4 | $47.90 | 7 days ago | 6-6-6-6-7-6 | 10.27, 23.89 | Jimmy's Decision | - | - |
| 4/7 | 20 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $200 | 3 | $15.70 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4-4-4 | 9.96, 23.53 | Sunset Givenchy | - | - |
| 1/5 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 8.0L | $6,050 | 4 | $7.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 5.67, 18.95 | Sassy Blade | - | Stanga Fire |
| 6/8 | 6 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 4 | $109.40 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-7-6 | 5.74, 19.13 | Karen | - | - |
| 6/7 | 30 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $31.20 | 7 days ago | 6-7-6-6-6 | 5.68, 19.06 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $830 | 6 | $71.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5-3 | 5.78, 19.25 | Anchor Rope | - | Sassy Blade 29.8kgs 6.25L |
| 6/8 | 16 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $29.40 | 7 days ago | 8-6-6-6-6 | 5.81, 19.32 | Super Charge | - | - |
| 1/7 | 9 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $5,500 | 7 | $52.90 | 6 days ago | 7-5-3-2-1 | 5.67 | Sassy Blade | - | Clifton Cruz |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bekim Bale
Dam
Bluey's Fate
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Val Mcpherson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Struggling to find her best form. Small field helps.
Age
03/03/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Petunia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-5-2-1
Career
82-25-12-8
Prize Money
$89,940
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8126151776
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 82-25-12-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-5-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 55% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/6 | 10 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 1 | $6.10 | 7 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 5.6, 18.92 | Stone Cold Augie | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Sep 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $8.60 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7-7 | 5.71, 19.01 | West on Governor | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 2 | $5.90 | 20 days ago | 8-7-8-8-7 | 5.72, 19.02 | Hurricane Taylor | - | - |
| 1/5 | 7 Aug 2022 | Darwin | 537m | 5 | FFA | - | 8.25L | $1,500 | 2 | $1.20 | 7 days ago | 1 | 5.34, 19.43 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Misdemeanor |
| 5/8 | 31 Jul 2022 | Darwin | 537m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.75L | $200 | 5 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 5 | - | Manzu | - | - |
| 1/8 | 24 Jul 2022 | Darwin | 537m | 5 | FFA | - | 10.0L | $3,000 | 6 | $5.10 | 14 days ago | 1 | 5.35, 11.62 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Misdemeanor |
| 6/7 | 10 Jul 2022 | Darwin | 537m | 6 | FFA | - | 12.25L | $100 | 8 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Shaye | - | - |
| 2/8 | 3 Jul 2022 | Darwin | 537m | 5 | FFA | - | 1.0L | $1,200 | 3 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Porsche Monelli | Myrtle Monelli 25.2kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 26 Jun 2022 | Darwin | 537m | 5 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $1,500 | 7 | $3.20 | 3 days ago | 1 | 5.36, 11.94 | Myrtle Monelli | - | Porsche Monelli |
| 8/8 | 23 Jun 2022 | Sandown Park | 595m | 4 | Mixed 4/5 | - | 10.0L | - | 7 | $49.00 | 4 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 9.55 | Do It | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Petunia Monelli
Trained at
Howard Springs
Owners
Dale Baker
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Hobby | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Freshened up. Include for a place from here.
Age
28/06/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bombastic Shiraz - Never Duplicated
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-0-1-1
Career
19-6-2-1
Prize Money
$20,000
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5612723865
Last Run
29 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 19-6-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-0-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 47% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 19 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 647m | 8 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $13.60 | 6 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 14.3, 25.61 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 6/7 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $3.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-2-6 | 5.59, 30.42 | His Stop It | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 19.5L | - | 7 | $4.00 | 7 days ago | 1-3-8-8-8-8 | 10.14, 24.53 | Sunset Givenchy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 5.25L | $580 | 2 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-3-4-3 | 9.79, 23.23 | Poppa Monno | - | Lavishly 29.8kgs 5.25L |
| 2/5 | 23 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 10 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $1,030 | 2 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-2-2-2 | 9.82, 23.54 | Moruga Scorpion | Lavishly 29.6kgs 1.75L | - |
| 7/8 | 16 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 7 | $9.80 | 8 days ago | 4-5-7-7-7 | 5.64, 19.23 | Throttle | - | - |
| 2/7 | 8 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $915 | 7 | $2.90 | 23 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 5.74 | Larkin Monelli | Lavishly 29.3kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 15 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $3,035 | 4 | $32.30 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.49, 18.61 | Lavishly | - | Manzu |
| 6/6 | 8 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 5 | $9.60 | 6 days ago | 3-3-4-5-6 | 5.54, 19.23 | We Can Too | - | - |
| 5/7 | 2 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.5L | - | 6 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.05, 16.88 | Fired Up Karl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bombastic Shiraz
Dam
Never Duplicated
Trained at
Wellard
Owners
Scarey One Racing - MGR C Robson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |





Race comment
No slouch over this trip, will run a big race.