Cannington R2 BOX 1 RESTAURANT
Box 1 Restaurant
9:26pm • 520m9:26pm • 520m
Age
13/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Sunset Gucci
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
5-3-0-1
Career
5-3-0-1
Prize Money
$19,760
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6113
Last Run
38 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 5-3-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 80% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/8 | 27 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $830 | 1 | $1.60 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 5.58, 19.11 | Forge Monelli | - | Sunset Blaze 31.7kgs 2.0L |
| 1/6 | 20 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $5,500 | 5 | $2.00 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.65 | Sunset Blaze | - | Jumpin' Jules |
| 1/7 | 13 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 2.25L | $4,235 | 4 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 5.61, 18.77 | Sunset Blaze | - | Solidified |
| 6/7 | 6 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 12.0L | - | 5 | $1.50 | - | 4-6-6-6-6 | 5.67, 19.77 | Stanga Storm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Sunset Gucci
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
Clint Hobby
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Campana | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Drawn to run a massive race tonight. Big show.
Age
24/09/2020
Sex
W & Blue Bd - Dog
Breeding
Aussie Infrared - Miss America
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-2-2-0
Career
7-2-2-0
Prize Money
$167,718
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
521415
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 7-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-2-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 29% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 17 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.75L | - | 3 | $2.30 | 14 days ago | 3-4-4-4-5 | 5.6, 19.1 | Ether Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 3 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $6,050 | 1 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.59, 18.84 | Solidified | - | Jumpin' Jules |
| 4/8 | 27 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $285 | 7 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-4-4-4-4 | 5.54, 19.15 | Forge Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 20 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 10.0L | $4,235 | 3 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 5.56, 18.56 | Solidified | - | Pea Pettigrew |
| 2/7 | 13 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 2.25L | $1,275 | 6 | $6.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 5.59, 18.9 | Sunset Blaze | Solidified 32.6kgs 2.25L | - |
| 5/7 | 6 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $3.80 | - | 5-5-5-5-5 | 5.69, 19.52 | Stanga Storm | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Aussie Infrared
Dam
Miss America
Trained at
Jarrahdale
Owners
STEVE SHINNERS
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krystal Shinners | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has won 2 races in a row but this is a tougher test.
Age
19/11/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Quick Jagger - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-2-0-4
Career
9-2-0-4
Prize Money
$41,239
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
33454311
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 9-2-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-2-0-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 67% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 0.25L | $6,050 | 4 | $4.50 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-5-1 | 5.75, 19.32 | Bad Boy Jagger | - | West on Sadie |
| 1/8 | 20 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | M | - | 0.031L | $4,660 | 2 | $6.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-3-1 | 5.82, 19.19 | Bad Boy Jagger | - | Miss Boom Boom |
| 3/7 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | M | - | 3.0L | $700 | 6 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4-4-3 | 5.78, 19.16 | Disco Stu | - | Bad Boy Jagger 33.9kgs 3.0L |
| 4/8 | 6 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | M | - | 3.5L | $245 | 8 | $3.90 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4-4-4 | 5.81, 19.34 | Raining Cash | - | - |
| 5/8 | 30 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 1 | M | - | 5.25L | - | 6 | $4.80 | 31 days ago | 8-8-8-6-5 | 5.86, 19.38 | Exile Dreamer | - | - |
| 4/8 | 29 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 4 | M | - | 4.75L | $225 | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5-4 | 5.85, 19.31 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| 3/7 | 22 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 4.25L | $635 | 2 | $1.80 | 7 days ago | 6-6-5-4-3 | 6.14, 19.52 | Sunset Dewey | - | Bad Boy Jagger 32.8kgs 4.25L |
| 3/8 | 15 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | M | - | 2.5L | $635 | 7 | $10.30 | - | 6-7-7-5-3 | 5.78, 19.79 | West on Missile | - | Bad Boy Jagger 32.7kgs 2.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Quick Jagger
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Will be out the back early. Needs luck to run on.
Age
25/10/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Hecton Bale - Dubliner
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
57-2-16-9
Career
74-2-16-12
Prize Money
$41,160
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6454263576
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 74-2-16-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 57-2-16-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 3% | 0% | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 27 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $46.70 | 7 days ago | 7-4-4-5-6-6 | 5.88, 30.78 | Over Zealous | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 9 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $39.00 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-7-7-7 | 10.17, 23.93 | Sunset Givenchy | - | - |
| 5/7 | 13 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 715m | 3 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 6 | $20.60 | 7 days ago | 6-4-4-3-3-5 | 5.9, 30.83 | His Stop It | - | - |
| 3/8 | 6 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 8.75L | $565 | 6 | $24.20 | 7 days ago | 7-8-3-3-4-3 | 10.34, 24.02 | Sunset Givenchy | - | Mustang Max 33.1kgs 8.75L |
| 6/8 | 30 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 600m | 3 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $53.80 | 7 days ago | 8-8-6-7-6-6 | 10.12, 23.63 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $1,655 | 2 | $27.40 | 3 days ago | 8-5-4-3-2 | 5.82, 19.16 | Anchor Rope | Mustang Max 34kgs 5.75L | - |
| 4/6 | 20 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $285 | 1 | $5.30 | 11 days ago | 5-5-5-4-4 | 5.63, 19.05 | Ash the Flash | - | - |
| 5/7 | 9 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 7 | $28.20 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5 | 5.7 | Moment to Hustle | - | - |
| 4/8 | 2 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $285 | 1 | $10.80 | 17 days ago | 6-4-4-4-4 | 5.74, 18.96 | Clifton Cruz | - | - |
| 6/8 | 15 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 7 | $24.00 | 4 days ago | 8-7-8-7-6 | 5.81, 19.22 | Gracie Lou | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Hecton Bale
Dam
Dubliner
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Suited by this good inside box. Definite place hope.
Age
16/10/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Grace Under Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-2-2-1
Career
8-2-2-1
Prize Money
$164,939
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1123246
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 8-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 63% | 0% | 0% | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/7 | 17 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 6 | $3.60 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7-7-6 | 5.7, 19.46 | Ether Monelli | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 5.75L | $315 | 8 | $3.30 | 5 days ago | 4-4-4-4-4 | 5.61, 19.3 | Forge Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,820 | 3 | $11.10 | 21 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 5.62, 18.77 | Columbus Monelli | Clifton Cruz 28.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 16 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 8.5L | $830 | 4 | $6.80 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4-3 | 5.69, 19.13 | Super Charge | - | Clifton Cruz 29.2kgs 8.5L |
| 2/7 | 9 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,655 | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 4-1-1-1-2 | 5.55 | Sassy Blade | Clifton Cruz 29.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 2 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 3 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $5,500 | 5 | $5.70 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1-1 | 5.55, 18.83 | Clifton Cruz | - | Bionic Polly |
| 1/4 | 25 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 10 | M | - | 3.0L | $4,235 | 1 | $1.80 | - | 2-1-1-1-1 | 5.57, 18.8 | Clifton Cruz | - | Delphini |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Grace Under Fire
Trained at
Herron
Owners
V Reid, P Brown, S Shanahan, J Shanahan
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vince Reid | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Gets wide in his races. Can place with luck.
Age
23/10/2020
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Zipping Garth - Rekall Kelsos
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
4-1-1-0
Career
5-1-2-0
Prize Money
$50,350
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1262
Last Run
25 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 5-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 4-1-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 9 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $820 | 3 | $2.70 | 48 days ago | 4-2-2 | 6.75, 12.22 | Last Recall | Olly Olly Olly 33.5kgs 2.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 22 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 2 | $2.10 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-5-6 | 5.52, 19.25 | No Limit Needed | - | - |
| 2/7 | 15 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $1,655 | 5 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 5.5, 18.67 | Special Gunn | Olly Olly Olly 33.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 2 | M | - | 6.0L | $4,235 | 1 | $5.40 | - | 1-2-1-1-1 | 5.46, 18.84 | Olly Olly Olly | - | Exile Dreamer |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zipping Garth
Dam
Rekall Kelsos
Trained at
Churchable
Owners
Jodee Jennings
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Robartson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
First up from VIC. The last bit may test her.
Age
21/07/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Sennachie - Paua To Admit
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
1-0-0-0
Career
4-1-2-0
Prize Money
$59,777
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
122
Last Run
67 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 4-1-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 1-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/7 | 28 Jun 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 1 | Grade 7 | - | 2.75L | $530 | 8 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 2 | - | Ride Know More | Paua of Molly 29.3kgs 2.75L | - |
| 2/10 | 21 Jun 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 1.0L | $530 | 2 | $2.60 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2 | 8.35 | Loud House | Paua of Molly 29.5kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/5 | 11 Jun 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 2 | Maiden | - | 2.0L | $1,600 | 4 | $1.50 | - | 1 | - | Paua of Molly | - | Great Guy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Sennachie
Dam
Paua To Admit
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Mandy Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damien Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Capable of quick times. Will give this a shake.