Cannington R10 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:25pm • 380m11:25pm • 380m
Age
19/07/2020
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Zambora Brockie - Natty's On Fire
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-4-1-3
Career
20-4-1-4
Prize Money
$18,230
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8157173778
Last Run
17 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 20-4-1-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-4-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 20% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 14 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $4.10 | 11 days ago | 8-8-8 | 5.92 | Zulu Brave | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 8 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 8-7-7-7 | 6.84, 11.42 | Junk Yard Zeus | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 12.0L | - | 7 | $15.20 | 4 days ago | 7-7-7 | 6.86, 12.58 | Sunnyside Boy | - | - |
| 3/8 | 24 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $190 | 4 | $17.80 | 13 days ago | 1-1-3 | 6.62, 12.0 | Slingshot Tiller | - | National King 31.9kgs 2.75L |
| 7/8 | 11 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 6 | $7.10 | 8 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 7.15, 11.92 | Corinne's Gem | - | - |
| 1/4 | 3 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | - | $2,480 | 4 | $1.50 | 16 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.5 | National King | - | Sassy Blade |
| 7/8 | 17 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 5 | - | 13.5L | - | 2 | $5.40 | 5 days ago | 2-3-7 | 6.67, 12.31 | Heat Wave | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.75L | - | 8 | $12.40 | 4 days ago | 4-5-5 | 6.71, 12.21 | Vanda Vaughn | - | - |
| 1/8 | 8 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $1,270 | 2 | $4.20 | 10 days ago | 1-1-2-1 | 6.58, 11.17 | National King | - | Rippin' Harry |
| 8/8 | 29 May 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 6 | $22.10 | 7 days ago | 7-6-8 | 6.87, 12.44 | Starling | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Zambora Brockie
Dam
Natty's On Fire
Trained at
Winnellie
Owners
Michael Treloar
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Righetti | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can find improvement from out here. Consider.
Age
28/11/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Mepunga Blazer - Camelia Monelli
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-0-1-0
Career
51-7-5-4
Prize Money
$33,415
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5786446475
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 51-7-5-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 22 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.0L | - | 2 | $27.30 | 15 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.81, 11.42 | Cup Keeping | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $16.70 | 7 days ago | 4-8-7 | 6.75, 12.41 | Remembrance | - | - |
| 4/8 | 31 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $75 | 2 | $24.30 | 4 days ago | 7-6-4-4 | 6.72, 11.36 | Kingsbrae Cooper | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.5L | - | 5 | $29.10 | 9 days ago | 7-7-7-6 | 6.88, 11.67 | Debbie Keeping | - | - |
| 4/7 | 18 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $60 | 1 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 7-5-4 | - | Shoe Shine Jo | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 10 | 4 | - | 2.75L | $65 | 5 | $55.60 | 8 days ago | 7-7-4 | 5.76 | Hello I'm Miley | - | - |
| 6/8 | 3 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | $36.40 | 6 days ago | 8-7-6 | - | Henry Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 8 | 4 | - | 8.25L | - | 8 | $33.10 | 7 days ago | 5-8-8 | 5.7 | Huey Blue | - | - |
| 7/8 | 20 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 3 | - | 9.25L | - | 4 | $52.70 | 49 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.69 | Fawn Roller | - | - |
| 5/5 | 2 May 2022 | Northam | 509m | 3 | 3 | - | 10.0L | - | 1 | $19.10 | 15 days ago | 4-4-4-4-5 | 5.98, 18.31 | Starlight Gina | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Mepunga Blazer
Dam
Camelia Monelli
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Tony Mallia
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Might be able to turn his form around from here.
Age
02/12/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Tureaud - Mandy Charm
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-2-1-2
Career
28-3-1-2
Prize Money
$7,525
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3475454448
Last Run
14 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 28-3-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-2-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 21% | 0% | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 17 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 18.0L | - | 6 | $8.10 | 35 days ago | 7-8-8-8 | 6.98, 11.81 | Global Gain | - | - |
| 4/8 | 13 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $65 | 2 | $9.30 | 14 days ago | 1-2-3-4 | 6.61, 11.24 | Saint Ruby | - | - |
| 4/7 | 29 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $65 | 1 | $4.20 | 42 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.71, 11.33 | Sensationalism | - | - |
| 4/8 | 18 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 12.0L | $65 | 3 | $9.50 | 42 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.75, 11.45 | Amazing Fun | - | - |
| 5/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.0L | - | 4 | $23.40 | 56 days ago | 1-2-2-5 | 6.53, 11.12 | Run Hide Seek | - | - |
| 4/8 | 9 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $65 | 3 | $2.90 | 14 days ago | 6-6-5-4 | 6.88, 11.56 | Incredible Wilma | - | - |
| 5/8 | 26 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 8 | $12.20 | 21 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.91, 11.54 | Leon Bale | - | - |
| 7/8 | 5 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 5 | $12.60 | 42 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 7.33, 12.07 | All Cashed Up | - | - |
| 4/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.0L | $60 | 2 | $12.10 | 28 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.65, 11.33 | Homelander | - | - |
| 3/8 | 27 Oct 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $175 | 5 | $4.80 | 14 days ago | 1-2-1-3 | 6.65, 11.29 | Mongolian Wolf | - | Owl Thunder 29kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Tureaud
Dam
Mandy Charm
Trained at
Southern River
Owners
Jack Dailly
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Mcpherson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can advantage from the good draw. Keep safe.
Age
05/10/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Zipping Tess
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
15-0-1-2
Career
65-6-6-5
Prize Money
$23,535
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1276568754
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 65-6-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 15-0-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 22 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $65 | 2 | $6.50 | 70 days ago | 4-4-4 | 5.71 | Shinboner Crazy | - | - |
| 5/8 | 13 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 1 | $12.10 | 10 days ago | 5-6-4-5 | 6.75, 11.29 | Wake Up Geoff | - | - |
| 7/7 | 3 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 4 | 6 | - | 5.75L | - | 6 | $41.50 | 5 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.04, 16.81 | West on Governor | - | - |
| 8/8 | 29 May 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $26.50 | 6 days ago | 6-8-8 | 6.89, 12.82 | Let's Riot | - | - |
| 6/8 | 23 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $74.40 | 63 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.75, 11.35 | Vanda Violet | - | - |
| 5/8 | 21 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.75L | - | 1 | $35.60 | 41 days ago | 1-1-4-5 | 6.74, 11.29 | Charos Diamond | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 3 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 4 | $41.60 | 12 days ago | 7-4-7-6 | 6.03, 17.1 | Burning Passion | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $11.70 | 11 days ago | 7-8-8-7 | 6.07, 17.18 | Entry Level | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 10 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $405 | 1 | $18.20 | 10 days ago | 4-4-3-2 | 6.03, 16.91 | Sandy Can Browse | Zipping Greta 31.9kgs 4.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 6 Jan 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $1,265 | 2 | $13.50 | 17 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 6.0, 16.73 | Zipping Greta | - | Grime Time Zeus |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Zipping Tess
Trained at
Stoneville
Owners
M Julien & C Gearing
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Julien | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hard to recommend with her 0 stats from 12 runs.
Age
28/03/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fun Boss - Brutal Lomar
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-0-0-0
Career
42-3-0-7
Prize Money
$4,625
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6518833567
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-3-0-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 22 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 5 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 3 | $17.00 | 8 days ago | 7-7-7 | 5.78 | Shinboner Crazy | - | - |
| 6/8 | 14 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 6 days ago | 8-6-6 | 5.83 | Sharni Gundi | - | - |
| 5/8 | 8 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 7 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $22.90 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5 | 5.7 | Monty Cristo | - | - |
| 3/7 | 1 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $190 | 4 | $13.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3 | 5.55 | Jumping Jazz | - | Molfetta Sunset 27.2kgs 5.25L |
| 3/8 | 25 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $165 | 3 | $16.80 | 12 days ago | 2-2-3 | 5.66 | Wild Tony | - | Molfetta Sunset 27kgs 2.25L |
| 8/8 | 13 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 6.5L | - | 3 | $78.70 | 9 days ago | 8-8-8-8 | 6.94, 11.72 | Bumper Blaster | - | - |
| 8/8 | 4 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 6 | 5 | - | 11.75L | - | 7 | $14.70 | 12 days ago | 1-6-8 | 5.58 | Believin' Blade | - | - |
| 1/7 | 22 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,150 | 6 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.56 | Molfetta Sunset | - | Tuta Romeo |
| 5/8 | 15 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 8 | $5.10 | 7 days ago | 3-5-5 | 5.69 | Monty Cristo | - | - |
| 6/8 | 8 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 5 | - | 5.25L | - | 3 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 1-4-6 | 5.67 | Moment to Twirl | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fun Boss
Dam
Brutal Lomar
Trained at
Treeby
Owners
N Minutillo & M Minutillo
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Minutillo | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Improving her game. Expect a big performance.
Age
03/04/2019
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Demon Bale - Chezzy Allen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-1-2-3
Career
80-5-18-14
Prize Money
$36,335
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4437424732
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 80-5-18-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-1-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 6% | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 46% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 24 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $400 | 6 | $7.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-2 | 6.82, 11.51 | Really Jayell | Bella Sunset 28.4kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/8 | 17 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.5L | $200 | 2 | $3.70 | 6 days ago | 5-4-4-3 | 6.88, 11.52 | Global Gain | - | Bella Sunset 28.6kgs 7.5L |
| 7/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 7 | $12.70 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.95, 11.63 | Theatre of War | - | - |
| 4/7 | 3 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.25L | $70 | 5 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 6.72, 11.38 | Cooper's Monelli | - | - |
| 2/8 | 27 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.0L | $365 | 1 | $2.80 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.72, 11.24 | Jaxon's Journey | Bella Sunset 28.1kgs 4.0L | - |
| 4/5 | 20 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 4.5L | $65 | 5 | $15.60 | 5 days ago | 5-5-5-4 | 6.76, 11.33 | Bad Desire | - | - |
| 7/8 | 15 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 6.5L | - | 5 | $12.80 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.1 | Dodgem Ranger | - | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 6 | - | 2.5L | $175 | 5 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 3-3 | - | Moment In Bondi | - | Bella Sunset 27.9kgs 2.5L |
| 4/8 | 1 Jul 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.25L | $60 | 4 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 6.97 | Got the Fury | - | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Jun 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 1 | 5 | - | 10.0L | $60 | 7 | $8.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4 | 7.02 | Macevoy | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Demon Bale
Dam
Chezzy Allen
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
The box isn't ideal but she can sneak into the mix.
Age
26/01/2020
Sex
W & Blue Bd - Bitch
Breeding
Orson Allen - Fundamental
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-5-2
Career
47-4-8-9
Prize Money
$10,710
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2252152757
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 47-4-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 9% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 22 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7 | 5.74 | Raven Loon | - | - |
| 5/8 | 14 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 1 | $6.30 | 6 days ago | 3-4-4-5 | 6.68, 11.25 | Back Creek Bella | - | - |
| 7/8 | 8 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 14.0L | - | 1 | $18.30 | 5 days ago | 5-6-7-7 | 6.76, 11.47 | Payakaroon | - | - |
| 2/7 | 3 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $440 | 2 | $7.70 | 3 days ago | 3-2-3-2 | 6.73, 11.29 | Ella Keeping | Fundamentalist 25kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/8 | 31 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 8-8-5-5 | 6.81, 11.48 | Kingsbrae Cooper | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 0.125L | $1,205 | 3 | $1.90 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.54, 11.09 | Fundamentalist | - | Polly Gray |
| 2/5 | 20 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.031L | $365 | 1 | $4.70 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-2 | 6.51, 11.04 | Bad Desire | Fundamentalist 25.2kgs 0.031L | - |
| 5/8 | 17 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 3 | $3.80 | 6 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 7.13, 11.82 | Broome Time | - | - |
| 2/8 | 11 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $385 | 8 | $8.40 | 5 days ago | 2-1-2-2 | 6.65, 11.16 | Close Contact | Fundamentalist 25.4kgs 1.0L | - |
| 2/8 | 6 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $365 | 3 | $3.90 | 3 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.8, 11.36 | Lilly Can Browse | Fundamentalist 25.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Fundamental
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
P Noden, R Noden, S Booy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Current form isn't flash but don't overlook. Value.
Age
24/11/2019
Sex
Red Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
29-7-2-2
Career
37-7-2-3
Prize Money
$16,996
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2875734565
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-7-2-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 29-7-2-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 32% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 23 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 5 | $17.40 | 8 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.85, 12.38 | Eclipsing Fun | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $12.70 | 4 days ago | 4-5-5-6 | 6.8, 11.47 | Jaxon's Journey | - | - |
| 5/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 1 | $6.60 | 17 days ago | 2-2-3-5 | 6.67, 11.35 | Theatre of War | - | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $65 | 8 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.69, 11.26 | Fundamentalist | - | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 3 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $180 | 2 | $4.90 | 5 days ago | 1-2-2-3 | 6.64, 11.26 | Casino Tux | - | Give the Nod 30.7kgs 3.5L |
| 7/8 | 13 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $7.20 | 24 days ago | 6-6-6-7 | 6.91, 11.63 | Saint Ruby | - | - |
| 5/8 | 19 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 4 | $6.70 | 53 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 6.8, 11.49 | Apollo Fun | - | - |
| 7/7 | 27 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 38.5L | - | 8 | $5.60 | 3 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.99, 12.03 | Zipper Zip Zip | - | - |
| 8/8 | 24 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 15.5L | - | 1 | $3.70 | 8 days ago | 2-2-8-8 | 6.64, 11.22 | Scared Lomar | - | - |
| 2/8 | 16 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $745 | 2 | $11.50 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.63, 11.1 | Big Boy Bundy | Give the Nod 32.8kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
S Morrissey, R Noden, P Sayers, A Justice
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Can't see her having an impact if a runner.
Age
12/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Knocka Norris - Times Square
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-0-0
Career
64-7-8-9
Prize Money
$28,310
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4146585786
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 64-7-8-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 23 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 6 | $10.20 | 5 days ago | 6-7-6 | 6.83, 12.46 | Eclipsing Fun | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 11 | 6 | - | 12.25L | - | 2 | $12.20 | 84 days ago | 7-8-8 | 6.83, 12.79 | Remembrance | - | - |
| 7/8 | 26 May 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 10 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $2.00 | 14 days ago | 4-4-7 | 6.86, 12.29 | Tarzali | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 May 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $6.70 | 20 days ago | 7-6-5 | 6.93, 12.36 | Wise Merino | - | - |
| 8/8 | 22 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | - | 5 | $21.10 | 10 days ago | 6-7-8-8 | 6.01, 16.86 | Shirakaba | - | - |
| 5/8 | 12 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $21.20 | 6 days ago | 7-7-5 | 6.86, 12.28 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 6/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 520m | 6 | 4 | - | 11.25L | - | 2 | $46.70 | 5 days ago | 8-7-7-5-6 | 5.72, 19.07 | Poppa Monno | - | - |
| 4/7 | 1 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $135 | 8 | $17.30 | 7 days ago | 6-5-4 | 6.76, 12.08 | West on Fever | - | - |
| 1/8 | 25 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 5 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $3,035 | 4 | $9.30 | 7 days ago | 3-2-1-1 | 5.97, 16.48 | Chloe's the Boss | - | Floki's Revenge |
| 4/8 | 18 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $155 | 2 | $11.80 | 9 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 6.0, 16.59 | Hazlehurst | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Knocka Norris
Dam
Times Square
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
A Oliver, P Breen, G Jovanovic
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Wood | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hasn't shown anything more than 4th of late.
Age
24/11/2019
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Mia Brae
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
25-4-4-1
Career
33-4-7-3
Prize Money
$24,225
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
6648878477
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 33-4-7-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 25-4-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 42% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 23 Aug 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 6 | - | 11.0L | - | 8 | $35.90 | 8 days ago | 2-3-7 | 6.73, 12.31 | Eclipsing Fun | - | - |
| 7/7 | 15 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 6 | - | 10.25L | - | 2 | $5.00 | 4 days ago | 6-7-7-7 | 6.79, 11.52 | Polly Gray | - | - |
| 4/8 | 11 Aug 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $70 | 3 | $13.80 | 36 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 6.62, 11.31 | Theatre of War | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 19.5L | - | 8 | $3.10 | 3 days ago | 6-8-7-8 | 6.99, 11.87 | Lilly Can Browse | - | - |
| 7/8 | 3 Jul 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | $22.20 | 6 days ago | 5-7-7-7 | - | Debbie Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 27 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 3 | $10.10 | 8 days ago | 4-5-7-8 | 6.85, 11.55 | Mango Salsa | - | - |
| 8/8 | 19 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $15.50 | 15 days ago | 7-7-8-8 | 6.83, 11.52 | Haunted House | - | - |
| 4/8 | 4 Jun 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $130 | 5 | $21.50 | 38 days ago | 1-1-2-4 | 6.54, 11.13 | Escapology | - | - |
| 6/7 | 27 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 6.71, 11.38 | Zipper Zip Zip | - | - |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 1 | $2.00 | 4 days ago | 8-6-5-6 | 6.88, 11.49 | Dance the Limbo | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Mia Brae
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
S Morrissey, R Noden, P Sayers, A Justice
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |










Race comment
Won't get any favours from the pink. Risky bet.