Gawler R11 NIXON'S FUNCTION CENTRE STAKE PR2 Division3
Nixon'S Function Centre Stake Pr2 Division3
3:17pm • 400m3:17pm • 400m
Age
22/12/2020
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Agent Thirteen
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-3-0-0
Career
3-3-0-0
Prize Money
$16,475
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
11
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 3-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-3-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 29 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $485 | 4 | $2.40 | 10 days ago | 3-2-1-1-1 | 8.91 | Irene | - | Rhinestone Ash |
| 1/6 | 19 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | M | - | 0.125L | $880 | 1 | $2.10 | - | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.87 | Irene | - | Bold Onyx |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Agent Thirteen
Trained at
Lewiston
Owners
Beach Worm Capital - MGR T Panagiotou
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Rawlings | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Placed from a wide draw at first run for new camp Jun 20. Little luck here last time. Can improve.
Age
08/10/2020
Sex
Blue - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Lose Your Blues
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
2-0-1-0
Career
13-2-4-1
Prize Money
$28,255
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5326421248
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 13-2-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 2-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 1 Jul 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 4 | $7.00 | 4 days ago | 3-8-8-8-8 | 9.45 | Scout Coaster | - | - |
| 4/6 | 27 Jun 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 2 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 8.11 | Indy Van Cool | - | - |
| 2/6 | 20 Jun 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $290 | 7 | $34.00 | 25 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 7.7 | Taylor Toves | Bionic Blues 24.9kgs 6.0L | - |
| 1/10 | 26 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 4 | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | - | 0.75L | $1,850 | 1 | $2.40 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1 | 8.55 | Bionic Blues | - | Contract |
| 2/8 | 23 May 2022 | Traralgon | 350m | 10 | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | - | 1.25L | $290 | 6 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Tangerine Sands | Bionic Blues 23.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 4/10 | 19 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 10 | Tier 3 - Restricted Win | - | 4.25L | - | 8 | $3.50 | 3 days ago | 4 | - | Dessert Girl | - | - |
| 6/10 | 16 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 10 | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | - | 6.75L | - | 6 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 4-5-6-6 | 3.80375 | Drive Through | - | - |
| 2/7 | 9 May 2022 | Traralgon | 395m | 5 | Grade 7 | - | 4.0L | $530 | 1 | $4.90 | 4 days ago | 2 | - | Dr. May | Bionic Blues 24.2kgs 4.0L | - |
| 3/8 | 5 May 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | Tier 3 - Grade 7 | - | 2.5L | $145 | 3 | $4.20 | 5 days ago | 3-3-3 | 8.5375 | Stengle | - | Bionic Blues 24.4kgs 2.5L |
| 5/7 | 30 Apr 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 9 | Grade 7 | - | 5.0L | - | 6 | $6.40 | 4 days ago | 5 | - | Romarosa | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Lose Your Blues
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
CHRIS JAENSCH
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Jaensch | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Average form in two runs back from a break and hasn't been able to settle close enough. Risk.
Age
17/10/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Magic Sprite - Isla's Style
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
8-1-0-2
Career
31-4-1-7
Prize Money
$10,175
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8565313657
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 31-4-1-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 8-1-0-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 13% | 0% | 0% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 39% | 0% | 0% | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 1 Jul 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 10.5L | - | 4 | $101.00 | 9 days ago | 3-6-7-7-7 | 9.39 | Sort of Sweet | - | - |
| 5/6 | 22 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 55 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 9.15 | Elope to Paris | - | - |
| 6/6 | 28 Apr 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 8 days ago | 2-1-6-6-6 | 8.75 | Ritzy Star | - | - |
| 3/6 | 20 Apr 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 5.75L | $85 | 2 | $3.30 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 9.09 | She's Driven | - | Magical Doll 26.4kgs 5.75L |
| 1/6 | 13 Apr 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $485 | 4 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.78 | Magical Doll | - | He's Our Design |
| 3/6 | 5 Apr 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $85 | 1 | $5.50 | 8 days ago | 1-2-3-3 | 7.77 | Spartan Beauty | - | Magical Doll 26.6kgs 5.0L |
| 5/6 | 28 Mar 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.75L | - | 5 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 6-3-4-5-5 | 9.1 | Zipping Coyote | - | - |
| 6/6 | 23 Mar 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 8 | $5.00 | 43 days ago | 5-5-6-6-6 | 9.12 | Swinging Forts | - | - |
| 5/6 | 8 Feb 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 7 | 6 | - | 8.25L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 5 days ago | 5 | 4.59 | Up There Billy | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Feb 2022 | Warragul | 400m | 3 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 7.0L | - | 6 | $11.40 | 5 days ago | 8 | - | Black Power | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Magic Sprite
Dam
Isla's Style
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Chasing Magic - MGR C Alleway
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kim Johnstone | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Checked early but recovered well for 2nd on the fresh side Jun 29. Needs to build on that now.
Age
15/10/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
My Redeemer - Milla Rose
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-1-3-3
Career
27-2-3-4
Prize Money
$3,050
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8836665842
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-2-3-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-1-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 33% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 29 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $165 | 2 | $5.00 | 18 days ago | 3-3-2-2-2 | 9.46 | Sweet Smudge | Benjamin Rose 32.9kgs 5.0L | - |
| 4/6 | 11 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.25L | $110 | 5 | $5.00 | 17 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 9.66 | Panda Rose | - | - |
| 8/8 | 25 May 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 16.75L | - | 5 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 7-8-8-8-8 | 9.67 | Plant Road | - | - |
| 5/6 | 11 May 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $41.00 | 95 days ago | 5-5-5-5-5 | 9.31 | He's Our Design | - | - |
| 6/6 | 5 Feb 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 4 | $19.00 | 10 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 9.47 | Ziggy Wahwah | - | - |
| 6/6 | 26 Jan 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $7.00 | 26 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 9.21 | Go Diablo | - | - |
| 6/6 | 31 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 5 | - | 17.75L | - | 7 | $81.00 | 9 days ago | 6-6-6-6-6 | 9.35 | Ding | - | - |
| 3/6 | 22 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $85 | 5 | $4.80 | 12 days ago | 6-4-3-3-3 | 9.38 | Serving Soldier | - | Benjamin Rose 33.4kgs 6.0L |
| 8/8 | 10 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 13.75L | - | 4 | $61.00 | 7 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 9.47 | Allinga Chloe | - | - |
| 8/8 | 3 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 10.0L | - | 6 | $19.00 | 5 days ago | 8-8-8-8-8 | 9.33 | Freddy Reiko | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Milla Rose
Trained at
Evanston Gardens
Owners
Rosa Panagiotou
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rosa Panagiotou | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Led from the outside and was much too good in handy time Jun 29. Start holds the key again.
Age
15/05/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Kalden Komoto - Heading My Way
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
22-2-2-4
Career
27-2-2-4
Prize Money
$3,730
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4666735631
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-2-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 22-2-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/6 | 29 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 5.0L | $485 | 8 | $2.50 | 3 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 9.08 | Sweet Smudge | - | Benjamin Rose |
| 3/3 | 26 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.0L | $135 | 7 | $23.00 | 46 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 8.94 | American Mustard | - | Sweet Smudge 31.8kgs 1.0L |
| 6/6 | 11 May 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $14.00 | 63 days ago | 6-5-6-6-6 | 9.5 | Bow Down | - | - |
| 5/6 | 9 Mar 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $71.00 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5 | 8.0 | She's Forever | - | - |
| 3/5 | 2 Mar 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 9.0L | $85 | 7 | $41.00 | 28 days ago | 2-2-2-3-3 | 9.17 | Dare to Struggle | - | Sweet Smudge 32.4kgs 9.0L |
| 7/7 | 2 Feb 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $71.00 | 42 days ago | 6-6-7-7-7 | 9.55 | Motlop | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.75L | - | 1 | $16.00 | 21 days ago | 4-6-6-6-6 | 9.48 | Serving Soldier | - | - |
| 6/6 | 1 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 643m | 7 | 6 | - | 23.25L | $35 | 8 | $101.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-5-6-6-6 | 9.65, 23.37 | Salt and Pepper | - | - |
| 6/8 | 24 Nov 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 6 | - | 12.5L | - | 6 | $34.00 | 14 days ago | 6-8-7-6-6 | 9.49 | Rapid Way | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Nov 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 3.75L | $110 | 7 | $10.00 | 14 days ago | 6-5-4-4-4 | 9.37 | Little Wine | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Kalden Komoto
Dam
Heading My Way
Trained at
Macdonald Park
Owners
Colin Rana
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raymond Murray | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Showed some improvement to place from the wide draw Jun 29. Could sneak a place at odds.
Age
24/07/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Bella Infrared - Aston Amore
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-0-1
Career
42-3-6-8
Prize Money
$9,585
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
4336377643
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 42-3-6-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-0-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 29 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $135 | 8 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3-3 | 9.07 | Guilty | - | Aston Scepter 26.2kgs 2.25L |
| 4/6 | 22 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 4 | 6 | - | 6.75L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 14 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 9.01 | Long Gully Bret | - | - |
| 6/6 | 8 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 11.75L | - | 1 | $16.00 | 20 days ago | 2-4-5-6-6 | 9.02 | Calais Prince | - | - |
| 7/10 | 19 May 2022 | Shepparton | 385m | 10 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 17.5L | - | 7 | $7.80 | 8 days ago | 6-7-7 | 8.4615 | Bugs | - | - |
| 7/8 | 11 May 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 10.25L | - | 6 | $25.90 | 7 days ago | 3-5-7-7 | 6.69175 | Perfect Treasure | - | - |
| 3/10 | 4 May 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 11 | Grade 5 | - | 2.0L | $145 | 8 | $5.80 | 13 days ago | 3-1-1-3 | 6.68675 | Kanji Length | - | Aston Scepter 27.8kgs 2.0L |
| 6/8 | 21 Apr 2022 | Shepparton | 450m | 8 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 4.0L | - | 2 | $8.30 | 7 days ago | 6 | - | Funky Felix | - | - |
| 3/10 | 14 Apr 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | Grade 5 T3 | - | 3.75L | $145 | 8 | $8.40 | 6 days ago | 3 | - | Rocky Strike | - | Aston Scepter 28kgs 3.75L |
| 3/7 | 8 Apr 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 4 | Restricted Win | - | 3.5L | $265 | 1 | $13.50 | 9 days ago | 3 | - | Holly Fever | - | Aston Scepter 27.8kgs 3.5L |
| 4/10 | 30 Mar 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | Grade 5 | - | 1.25L | - | 4 | $7.30 | 6 days ago | 4 | - | Come on Aileen | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Bella Infrared
Dam
Aston Amore
Trained at
Calomba
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Fagan | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Hard to fault her consistency and she has the speed to settle close from any draw. Chance with a run.
Age
25/02/2020
Sex
F - Bitch
Breeding
Barcia Bale - Precious Destini
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-4-1
Career
18-3-5-2
Prize Money
$26,143
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5621523222
Last Run
5 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 18-3-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 1 Jul 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $270 | 7 | $5.50 | 9 days ago | 4-3-2-2-2 | 8.84 | Orson Katie | Destini Spitfire 28.1kgs 4.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 22 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 3.25L | $170 | 7 | $2.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-2-2-2 | 8.72 | Elope to Paris | Destini Spitfire 28.4kgs 3.25L | - |
| 2/6 | 15 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $170 | 5 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2 | 8.82 | Researched | Destini Spitfire 28.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 8 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 5.5L | $85 | 7 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3-3 | 8.92 | Calais Prince | - | Destini Spitfire 28.7kgs 5.5L |
| 2/6 | 1 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 1.75L | $170 | 2 | $12.00 | 7 days ago | 1-2-2-2-2 | 8.81 | Legendary Value | Destini Spitfire 28.8kgs 1.75L | - |
| 5/7 | 25 May 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 4.0L | - | 1 | $2.10 | 9 days ago | 1-3-3-5-5 | 8.89 | Zipping Coyote | - | - |
| 1/6 | 16 May 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 10 | 6 | - | 0.25L | $940 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 7.67 | Destini Spitfire | - | Nikita |
| 2/6 | 9 May 2022 | Angle Park | 342m | 3 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $270 | 7 | $81.00 | 23 days ago | 5-2-2-2 | 7.88 | Velocity Zaylia | Destini Spitfire 29kgs 6.0L | - |
| 6/8 | 16 Apr 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 10 | Mixed 6/7 | - | 11.25L | - | 4 | $79.20 | 6 days ago | 6 | - | Viking Rebel | - | - |
| 5/7 | 10 Apr 2022 | Bendigo | 425m | 5 | Restricted Win Heat | - | 8.25L | - | 1 | $32.90 | 2 days ago | 5 | - | Dioptase | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Barcia Bale
Dam
Precious Destini
Trained at
Hume (C)
Owners
San Antonio
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sharyn Gray | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Won on the straight Jun 21 and placed here from a wide draw earlier in the month. Exotics.
Age
11/03/2020
Sex
Wh & Blk - Bitch
Breeding
Spring Bridge - Sheeza Nitro
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-1
Career
11-2-2-1
Prize Money
$2,635
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3444252417
Last Run
8 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 11-2-2-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 18% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 45% | 0% | 0% | 43% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/8 | 28 Jun 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 7 | 4.66 | Sebastyan Prince | - | - |
| 1/6 | 21 Jun 2022 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 2 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $585 | 5 | $2.80 | 11 days ago | 1 | 4.49 | Spring Zoe | - | Juicy Que |
| 4/8 | 10 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 1 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 6-5-5-4-4 | 9.21 | Impulsive | - | - |
| 2/6 | 3 Jun 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 8.25L | $270 | 8 | $5.00 | 117 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 9.11 | Amenadiel's Lad | Spring Zoe 27.7kgs 8.25L | - |
| 5/6 | 6 Feb 2022 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 3 | 6 | - | 4.75L | - | 5 | $1.90 | 9 days ago | 6-4-5-5 | 8.37 | Victa Daryl | - | - |
| 2/6 | 28 Jan 2022 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 3 | 6 | - | 2.25L | $310 | 5 | $3.60 | 5 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 8.22 | Danyo's Mercy | Spring Zoe 28.3kgs 2.25L | - |
| 4/6 | 23 Jan 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 2 | 6 | - | 9.5L | - | 1 | $11.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4-4 | 9.27 | He's on Fire | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Jan 2022 | Gawler | 400m | 1 | 6 | - | 3.5L | - | 2 | $1.90 | 37 days ago | 6-6-5-4-4 | 9.35 | Legendary Value | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 3 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $2.70 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4-4 | 9.2 | Gypsy Boy | - | - |
| 3/6 | 3 Dec 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 6 | - | 6.25L | $135 | 7 | $2.40 | 9 days ago | 4-4-3-3-3 | 9.17 | Zero Time | - | Spring Zoe 28kgs 6.25L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Spring Bridge
Dam
Sheeza Nitro
Trained at
Two Wells
Owners
Sebon Racing - MGR A Nobes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Nobes | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |








Race comment
Came from off the speed to remain undefeated Jun 29. Has more upside than most. Can repeat.