Cannington R10 ZACK MONELLI AT STUD
Zack Monelli At Stud
11:27pm • 380m11:27pm • 380m
Age
30/10/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Banjo Boy - Natural Oak
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
14-4-1-2
Career
32-7-4-2
Prize Money
$17,235
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
5316317754
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 32-7-4-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 14-4-1-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 22% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 5 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/7 | 25 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 3 | - | 3.75L | $70 | 4 | $10.50 | 10 days ago | 4-5-4-4 | 6.66, 11.19 | Bill Monelli | - | - |
| 5/8 | 15 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.5L | - | 7 | $10.70 | 8 days ago | 4-4-3-5 | 6.67, 11.25 | Extremely Smooth | - | - |
| 7/8 | 7 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 9.0L | - | 6 | $3.20 | 41 days ago | 6-8-8-7 | 6.73, 11.36 | Bumper Blaster | - | - |
| 7/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 8.75L | - | 7 | $8.50 | 11 days ago | 8-8-7-7 | 6.9, 11.53 | Bondi Monelli | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $1,325 | 4 | $9.10 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.51, 10.98 | Natural Ivy | - | Big Boy Bundy |
| 3/8 | 9 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 4 | - | 5.0L | $200 | 1 | $2.90 | 95 days ago | 2-2-2-3 | 6.65, 11.16 | Suntory Lass | - | Natural Ivy 30.2kgs 5.0L |
| 6/8 | 4 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 13 | 5 | - | 7.5L | - | 6 | $6.10 | 6 days ago | 7-6-6-6 | 6.58, 11.04 | Benidorm | - | - |
| 1/8 | 28 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,150 | 1 | $1.80 | 11 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.89 | Natural Ivy | - | Wake Up Geoff |
| 3/8 | 17 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $175 | 2 | $4.50 | 4 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.65, 11.11 | Global Bliss | - | Natural Ivy 30.8kgs 6.5L |
| 5/8 | 13 Nov 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 2 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $5.10 | 14 days ago | 5-5-6-5 | 6.8, 11.31 | Trending Zircon | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Banjo Boy
Dam
Natural Oak
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Deanne Murphy
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Erenshaw | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has faded away since her PB in FEB. Risky.
Age
24/12/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
My Redeemer - Cosmic Wise
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
20-6-4-1
Career
25-6-5-2
Prize Money
$38,564
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1111234474
Last Run
10 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 25-6-5-2 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 20-6-4-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 52% | 0% | 0% | 55% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 22 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $130 | 6 | $8.10 | 50 days ago | 1-1-1-4 | 6.58, 11.14 | Connor's Choice | - | - |
| 7/8 | 2 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 4 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 3-6-7-7 | 6.57, 11.23 | Global Trader | - | - |
| 4/8 | 27 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 8.5L | $65 | 8 | $3.70 | 21 days ago | 2-4-4 | 5.57 | Hit It Gypsy | - | - |
| 4/8 | 6 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $130 | 1 | $2.60 | 8 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 6.77, 11.31 | Global Desire | - | - |
| 3/8 | 26 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 5 | - | 3.5L | $375 | 3 | $10.70 | 6 days ago | 1-1-2-3 | 6.42, 10.88 | Elite Weapon | - | Wise Dohne 27.1kgs 3.5L |
| 2/7 | 20 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 11 | 4 | - | 2.25L | $365 | 2 | $1.50 | 22 days ago | 2-3-2 | 5.56 | Herekino Fun | Wise Dohne 27.5kgs 2.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 29 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $2,255 | 4 | $4.30 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 10.98 | Wise Dohne | - | Riley Has It |
| 1/8 | 24 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,150 | 2 | $1.80 | 12 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.97 | Wise Dohne | - | Scared Lomar |
| 1/8 | 12 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.75L | $1,150 | 5 | $2.90 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.52, 11.0 | Wise Dohne | - | Share the Fun |
| 1/8 | 5 Jan 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.5L | $1,150 | 4 | $2.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.95 | Wise Dohne | - | Bazinga Boy |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
My Redeemer
Dam
Cosmic Wise
Trained at
Wundowie
Owners
Brona Lane Racing - MGR J Wright
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hine | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Gets the inside draw on his major rivals. Jump on.
Age
08/03/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Keybow - Angel Princess
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
70-19-16-10
Career
84-19-20-13
Prize Money
$54,500
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2316162135
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 84-19-20-13 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 70-19-16-10 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 62% | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/6 | 25 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 2 | - | 7.75L | - | 8 | $5.90 | 7 days ago | 5-5-5-5 | 6.74, 11.32 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 3/3 | 18 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 2 | - | 1.25L | $225 | 8 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3 | 6.64, 11.17 | Rusty Boom Gate | - | Big Boy Bundy 28.4kgs 1.25L |
| 1/8 | 11 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 1.75L | $1,510 | 2 | $6.20 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.55, 11.04 | Big Boy Bundy | - | West on Fever |
| 2/7 | 7 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $785 | 4 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 2-3-2-2 | 6.6, 11.13 | Bill Monelli | Big Boy Bundy 28.9kgs 1.25L | - |
| 6/7 | 4 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 6.75L | - | 4 | $4.30 | 7 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 6.7, 11.34 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 1/4 | 27 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 10 | 4 | - | 3.0L | $1,390 | 7 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.53, 11.09 | Big Boy Bundy | - | Grand Riot |
| 6/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 4 | - | 3.5L | - | 5 | $2.30 | 4 days ago | 6-7-6-6 | 6.77, 11.41 | Fire Fly Ted | - | - |
| 1/8 | 16 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 1 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $2,480 | 5 | $6.30 | 6 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.49, 10.97 | Big Boy Bundy | - | Give the Nod |
| 3/8 | 10 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $375 | 6 | $8.30 | 4 days ago | 7-7-5-3 | 6.9, 11.47 | Mepunga Allie | - | Big Boy Bundy 30.7kgs 1.5L |
| 2/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 4 | 4 | - | 0.75L | $455 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3-4-3-2 | 6.65, 11.15 | Herekino Fun | Big Boy Bundy 30.9kgs 0.75L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Keybow
Dam
Angel Princess
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
L Pillage, G Sutton, B Hart, J Merritt
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Noden | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Would prefer closer in but not a Grade 1 by fluke.
Age
15/11/2018
Sex
Brindle - Bitch
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Flying Sienna
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
46-18-10-5
Career
89-24-16-11
Prize Money
$69,064
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2343612683
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 89-24-16-11 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 46-18-10-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 39% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 57% | 0% | 0% | 72% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 25 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | FFA | - | 3.75L | $225 | 5 | $4.60 | 6 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 6.63, 11.2 | Marlou Miss | - | Sapphire Rose 26.5kgs 3.75L |
| 8/8 | 19 May 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | FFA | - | 12.25L | - | 1 | $3.70 | 19 days ago | 7-8 | 6.98 | Rage on Zatara | - | - |
| 6/8 | 30 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 8.25L | $120 | 2 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 3-4-6-6 | 6.49, 11.01 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 2/8 | 23 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2 | - | 4.0L | $890 | 1 | $3.10 | 10 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | - | Bones Mccoy | Sapphire Rose 27kgs 4.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 13 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 2 | - | 7.0L | $1,510 | 2 | $4.10 | 5 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.45, 10.87 | Sapphire Rose | - | Trent Monelli |
| 6/7 | 8 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 8 | 2 | - | 4.25L | - | 7 | $22.00 | 6 days ago | 4-4-6 | 6.73, 12.14 | Makuru | - | - |
| 3/6 | 2 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 2 | - | 1.75L | $450 | 4 | $7.80 | 3 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.63, 11.1 | Trent Monelli | - | Sapphire Rose 27.2kgs 1.75L |
| 4/8 | 30 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.25L | $80 | 6 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-4 | 6.67, 11.24 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 3/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 2.5L | $225 | 4 | $3.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.68, 11.18 | Crackerjack Pack | - | Sapphire Rose 27.3kgs 2.5L |
| 2/6 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 1.25L | $455 | 2 | $2.50 | 6 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 6.53, 10.97 | Trent Monelli | Sapphire Rose 27.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Flying Sienna
Trained at
Hopeland
Owners
Kody Charles
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kody Charles | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Finds himself up in grade. This may be too much.
Age
07/12/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - West On Ruby
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
23-5-4-7
Career
82-10-7-16
Prize Money
$34,480
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3423132715
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 82-10-7-16 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 23-5-4-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 12% | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 40% | 0% | 0% | 70% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/7 | 25 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 8 | 4 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $21.80 | 7 days ago | 7-6-6-5 | 6.82, 11.33 | Bill Monelli | - | - |
| 1/7 | 18 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $1,270 | 1 | $2.20 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-1 | 6.66, 11.17 | Mongolian Wolf | - | Gaggle of Fun |
| 7/8 | 11 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 6 | $12.20 | 7 days ago | 7-7-7-7 | 6.79, 11.31 | Dance the Limbo | - | - |
| 2/7 | 4 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 5 | - | 0.125L | $400 | 8 | $6.90 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.83, 11.4 | Blackwood Blue | Mongolian Wolf 32.2kgs 0.125L | - |
| 3/7 | 27 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 5 | - | 4.0L | $190 | 1 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 6.73, 11.29 | Zipper Zip Zip | - | Mongolian Wolf 32.5kgs 4.0L |
| 1/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.5L | $1,205 | 8 | $4.40 | 7 days ago | 6-4-3-1 | 6.81, 11.31 | Mongolian Wolf | - | Hatari Storm |
| 3/8 | 13 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 5 | 6 | - | 6.0L | $190 | 3 | $9.70 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 6.77, 11.29 | Global Gossip | - | Mongolian Wolf 32.5kgs 6.0L |
| 2/8 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $365 | 1 | $2.50 | 3 days ago | 6-5-4-2 | 6.84, 11.36 | Run Hide Seek | Mongolian Wolf 32.3kgs 0.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 3 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 490m | 6 | 6 | - | 5.25L | $75 | 4 | $9.00 | 4 days ago | 8-7-5-4 | 6.16, 16.92 | Sitizano Rocks | - | - |
| 3/8 | 30 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 12 | 6 | - | 3.5L | $190 | 3 | $4.10 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-3 | 6.85, 11.41 | Deep Pocket Nod | - | Mongolian Wolf 32.7kgs 3.5L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
West On Ruby
Trained at
Nambeelup
Owners
Ten Eighty - MGR E Crudeli
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enzo Crudeli | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Going well enough to upset more fancied types.
Age
16/02/2020
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Orson Allen - Woodvale Flyer
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
18-3-6-3
Career
34-8-6-6
Prize Money
$19,985
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3116534712
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 34-8-6-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 18-3-6-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 24% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | 2 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 25 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 11 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $455 | 1 | $9.30 | 6 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 6.62, 11.11 | Marlou Miss | Mack Attack 28.6kgs 3.5L | - |
| 1/8 | 19 May 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 4 | - | 1.5L | $1,205 | 3 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 2-1 | 6.8 | Mack Attack | - | Selena Keeping |
| 7/8 | 12 May 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 4 | - | 7.75L | - | 2 | $10.40 | 7 days ago | 7-7 | 7.06 | Charos Reward | - | - |
| 4/6 | 5 May 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 6 | 3 | - | 3.5L | $70 | 7 | $12.40 | 7 days ago | 5-4 | 6.82 | Ruby Doobie | - | - |
| 3/6 | 28 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.0L | $210 | 6 | $9.50 | 8 days ago | 3-3 | 6.84 | Westdale Hailee | - | Mack Attack 27.9kgs 2.0L |
| 5/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | 3 | - | 2.75L | - | 1 | $7.50 | 3 days ago | 3-3-3-5 | 6.65, 11.16 | Fire Fly Ted | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 3 | - | 7.5L | - | 2 | $3.30 | 3 days ago | 6-6 | 6.97 | Bamsy's Boy | - | - |
| 1/8 | 14 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 9 | 4 | - | 0.125L | $1,205 | 4 | $3.80 | 7 days ago | 3-1 | 6.81 | Mack Attack | - | Aaron Keeping |
| 1/6 | 7 Apr 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 10 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $1,150 | 3 | $1.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1 | 6.69 | Mack Attack | - | Banjo's Flame |
| 3/8 | 31 Mar 2022 | Mandurah | 302m | 12 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $175 | 8 | $1.90 | 7 days ago | 4-3 | 6.84 | Lance Sunrise | - | Mack Attack 28kgs 0.75L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Orson Allen
Dam
Woodvale Flyer
Trained at
Canning Vale
Owners
Clayton Barnes
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Cook | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
18 wins at the T/D. Give that record due respect.
Age
02/03/2018
Sex
Red Fwn - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Iona Champion
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
55-18-9-9
Career
88-27-12-14
Prize Money
$49,527
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8756461288
Last Run
9 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 88-27-12-14 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 55-18-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 31% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 60% | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/8 | 23 May 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 9 | FFA | - | 11.75L | - | 4 | $18.50 | 12 days ago | 2-7-8 | 5.57 | Roll Out | - | - |
| 8/8 | 11 May 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 13.75L | - | 7 | $10.20 | 21 days ago | 8-6-8-8 | 6.79, 11.38 | Big Boy Bundy | - | - |
| 2/8 | 20 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | FFA | - | 3.0L | $420 | 8 | $6.90 | 14 days ago | 3-3-2 | 5.54 | Roll Out | Raise the Bridge 31kgs 3.0L | - |
| 1/6 | 6 Apr 2022 | Cannington | 275m | 12 | 2 | - | 2.0L | $1,390 | 1 | $2.40 | 14 days ago | 1-1-1 | 5.48 | Raise the Bridge | - | Top Fun |
| 6/8 | 23 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.5L | - | 7 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 2-2-3-6 | 6.57, 11.11 | Crackerjack Pack | - | - |
| 4/6 | 16 Mar 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 7 | FFA | - | 4.25L | $80 | 5 | $11.40 | 19 days ago | 2-2-3-4 | 6.48, 10.95 | Trent Monelli | - | - |
| 6/7 | 25 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 7 | 3 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $32.30 | 7 days ago | 1-1-6 | 6.54, 11.9 | City Monelli | - | - |
| 5/7 | 18 Feb 2022 | Mandurah | 405m | 5 | 3 | - | 7.25L | - | 6 | $34.70 | 6 days ago | 2-3-5 | 6.61, 11.98 | Harper's Hero | - | - |
| 7/7 | 12 Feb 2022 | Cannington | 380m | 9 | 2 | - | 7.75L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 56 days ago | 5-5-5-7 | 6.6, 11.11 | Marlou Miss | - | - |
| 8/8 | 18 Dec 2021 | Cannington | 380m | 6 | 2 | - | 13.25L | - | 2 | $4.40 | 21 days ago | 7-7-7-8 | 6.91, 11.47 | Chevy Nova | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Iona Champion
Trained at
Jandabup
Owners
Stephen Richards
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Richards | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |







Race comment
Not convinced she'll get the favours she needs here.